start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
April 2023
|
04/22 15:00 |
Full |
Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej |
1 - 0 |
Sighetu Marmatiei
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
134 - 107 |
10 - 7 |
|
04/22 15:00 |
Full |
CSM Flacara Moreni |
1 - 0 |
SC Popesti Leordeni
|
+0.5
|
2 - 5 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
100 - 117 |
5 - 8 |
|
04/22 15:00 |
Full |
CSO Petrolul Potcoava |
1 - 1 |
ACS Cozia Calimanesti
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 3 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
129 - 99 |
15 - 12 |
|
04/22 15:00 |
Full |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei |
2 - 4 |
ACB Ineu
|
-0.5
|
8 - 3 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
118 - 105 |
10 - 8 |
|
04/22 15:00 |
Full |
CS Ocna Mures |
2 - 0 |
CS Sanatatea Cluj
|
0.0, +0.5
|
7 - 5 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
85 - 80 |
18 - 22 |
|
04/22 15:00 |
Full |
Recolta Gheorghe Doja |
1 - 2 |
Dunarea Calarasi
|
0.0, +0.5
|
8 - 3 |
6 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
95 - 94 |
16 - 13 |
|
04/22 15:00 |
Full |
SR Brasov |
1 - 1 |
CSO Plopeni
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
114 - 78 |
15 - 4 |
|
04/22 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Viitorul Simian |
2 - 1 |
CSM Deva
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 6 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
86 - 92 |
13 - 14 |
|
04/22 15:00 |
Full |
CS Sportul Simleu Silvaniei |
1 - 2 |
Victoria Carei
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 7 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
103 - 111 |
6 - 14 |
|
04/22 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov |
2 - 2 |
CS Blejoi
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 6 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
82 - 81 |
11 - 11 |
|
04/22 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Progresul Pecica |
4 - 0 |
CS Avantul Periam
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
132 - 105 |
19 - 9 |
|
04/21 15:00 |
Full |
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc |
0 - 0 |
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
105 - 124 |
12 - 13 |
|
04/21 15:00 |
Full |
FC Paulesti |
4 - 2 |
ACS Sepsi II
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
29 - 39 |
5 - 5 |
|
04/21 15:00 |
Full |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
2 - 0 |
FC Pucioasa
|
-1.0
|
1 - 8 |
1 - 7 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
71 - 78 |
3 - 4 |
|
04/21 15:00 |
Full |
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti |
3 - 2 |
ACSO Filiasi
|
0.0
|
9 - 4 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
79 - 78 |
11 - 16 |
|
04/21 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Targu Mures 1898 |
1 - 1 |
Universitatea Alba Iulia
|
-0.5
|
7 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
86 - 72 |
12 - 11 |
|
04/21 15:00 |
Full |
Avantul Reghin |
0 - 1 |
ACS Viitorul Cluj
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
153 - 112 |
5 - 11 |
|
04/21 15:00 |
Full |
Unirea Bascov |
0 - 0 |
FCSB II
|
-1.0
|
12 - 2 |
9 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
103 - 81 |
23 - 10 |
|
04/21 15:00 |
Full |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII |
1 - 3 |
CS Soimii Lipova
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
96 - 80 |
15 - 8 |
|
04/21 15:00 |
Full |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
2 - 1 |
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
|
0.0, -0.5
|
9 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
129 - 118 |
12 - 5 |
|
04/21 15:00 |
Full |
CS Lotus Baile Felix |
3 - 4 |
FC Bihor Oradea
|
+0.5
|
3 - 8 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
133 - 113 |
10 - 11 |
|
April 2023
|
04/14 15:00 |
Full |
FC Paulesti |
2 - 1 |
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc
|
-0.5
|
9 - 5 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
122 - 116 |
12 - 9 |
|
04/14 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov |
2 - 4 |
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
|
-0.5
|
9 - 4 |
6 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
116 - 97 |
15 - 12 |
|
04/14 15:00 |
Full |
SR Brasov |
1 - 3 |
CS Blejoi
|
0.0, +0.5
|
9 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
109 - 105 |
12 - 13 |
|
04/14 15:00 |
Full |
Bucovina Radauti |
1 - 2 |
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
|
0.0, -0.5
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
104 - 106 |
5 - 14 |
|
04/14 15:00 |
Full |
Unirea Branistea |
1 - 0 |
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
|
0.0
|
5 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
122 - 108 |
13 - 8 |
|
04/14 15:00 |
Full |
FC Dinamo Bacau |
3 - 1 |
Vointa Limpezis
|
-2.5, -3.0
|
10 - 1 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
91 - 56 |
21 - 2 |
|
04/14 15:00 |
Full |
FC Pucioasa |
0 - 1 |
Muscelul Campulung
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 1 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
119 - 91 |
21 - 6 |
|
04/14 15:00 |
Full |
CSM Flacara Moreni |
1 - 0 |
CS Tunari
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
1 - 4 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
92 - 138 |
5 - 11 |
|
04/14 15:00 |
Full |
FCSB II |
2 - 4 |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
1 - 8 |
0 - 7 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
71 - 77 |
7 - 22 |
|
04/14 15:00 |
Full |
CSO Petrolul Potcoava |
1 - 1 |
Minerul Costesti
|
-1.0
|
4 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
106 - 114 |
3 - 17 |
|
04/14 15:00 |
Full |
CS U Craiova II |
6 - 1 |
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS
|
-1.0
|
2 - 7 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
111 - 106 |
12 - 13 |
|
04/14 15:00 |
Full |
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti |
0 - 0 |
CSM Deva
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
96 - 95 |
9 - 5 |
|
04/14 15:00 |
Full |
CS Soimii Lipova |
1 - 1 |
Crisul Chisineu Cris
|
-1.0
|
11 - 1 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
119 - 77 |
13 - 9 |
|
04/14 15:00 |
Full |
CS Phoenix Buzias |
2 - 3 |
ACS Progresul Pecica
|
-0.5
|
9 - 3 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
139 - 110 |
14 - 11 |
|
04/14 15:00 |
Full |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII |
1 - 0 |
CSM Resita
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 5 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
82 - 111 |
8 - 12 |
|
04/14 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Targu Mures 1898 |
1 - 3 |
CS Ocna Mures
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
8 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
135 - 84 |
12 - 15 |
|
04/14 15:00 |
Full |
Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej |
3 - 0 |
CS Sportul Simleu Silvaniei
|
-1.0
|
6 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
129 - 108 |
11 - 8 |
|
04/14 15:00 |
Full |
CSM Satu Mare |
0 - 2 |
CS Lotus Baile Felix
|
-1.0
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
120 - 113 |
15 - 11 |
|
04/14 15:00 |
Full |
CSM Bacau |
1 - 2 |
Foresta Suceava
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
73 - 76 |
8 - 11 |
|