start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
September 2020
|
09/26 15:00 |
Full |
SC Popesti Leordeni |
2 - 2 |
CSM Oltenita
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
8 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
101 - 83 |
17 - 13 |
|
09/26 15:00 |
Full |
Crisul Chisineu Cris |
8 - 2 |
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
|
-1.5
|
9 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
104 - 63 |
22 - 8 |
|
09/26 15:00 |
Full |
AS Mostistea Ulmu |
0 - 1 |
CS Afumati
|
0.0
|
3 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
124 - 124 |
6 - 5 |
|
09/26 15:00 |
Full |
FC Somesul Dej |
0 - 2 |
CS Minaur Baia Mare
|
+1.0
|
3 - 12 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
70 - 81 |
6 - 16 |
|
09/26 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Bradu Borca |
3 - 1 |
CS Dante Botosani
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
72 - 94 |
16 - 10 |
|
09/26 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov |
0 - 0 |
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc
|
0.0, +0.5
|
8 - 2 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
118 - 83 |
2 - 7 |
|
09/26 14:58 |
Full |
CSA Axiopolis |
6 - 2 |
FC Agricola Borcea
|
0.0,-0.5
|
2 - 8 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
3.0,3.5 |
Over
|
123 - 122 |
15 - 9 |
|
09/25 15:00 |
Full |
Odorheiu Secuiesc |
5 - 0 |
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
84 - 68 |
15 - 4 |
|
09/25 15:00 |
Full |
CSM Flacara Moreni |
3 - 1 |
ACSO Filiasi
|
-0.5
|
2 - 7 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
61 - 70 |
14 - 13 |
|
09/25 15:00 |
Full |
Avantul Reghin |
2 - 1 |
CS Hunedoara
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 7 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
116 - 113 |
11 - 10 |
|
09/25 15:00 |
Full |
CS Soimii Lipova |
2 - 1 |
ACS Poli Timisoara
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
7 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
111 - 87 |
16 - 7 |
|
09/25 15:00 |
Full |
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 |
2 - 1 |
CS Sanatatea Cluj
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
107 - 122 |
14 - 10 |
|
09/25 15:00 |
Full |
Corona Brasov |
2 - 1 |
AFC Astra II
|
-1.0
|
5 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
96 - 111 |
13 - 8 |
|
09/25 15:00 |
Full |
CSM Alexandria |
1 - 1 |
CS U Craiova II
|
-1.0
|
6 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
107 - 89 |
13 - 16 |
|
09/25 15:00 |
Full |
AS Magura Cisnadie |
1 - 0 |
ACS Flacara Horezu
|
-0.5
|
2 - 6 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
80 - 95 |
6 - 9 |
|
09/25 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Dumbravita |
9 - 1 |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
|
-1.0
|
9 - 2 |
7 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
99 - 79 |
26 - 7 |
|
September 2020
|
09/19 15:03 |
Full |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei |
1 - 3 |
ACS Progresul Pecica
|
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
101 - 90 |
13 - 22 |
|
09/19 15:00 |
Full |
Ariesul Turda |
1 - 2 |
Avantul Reghin
|
|
7 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
88 - 82 |
7 - 21 |
|
09/19 15:00 |
Full |
Husana Husi |
5 - 0 |
ACS Bradu Borca
|
-1.0,-1.5
|
5 - 3 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Over
|
116 - 93 |
18 - 6 |
|
09/19 15:00 |
Full |
ACSO Filiasi |
1 - 0 |
FC Pucioasa
|
-1.0,-1.5
|
14 - 2 |
11 - 1 |
|
|
3 |
Under
|
131 - 88 |
23 - 9 |
|
09/19 15:00 |
Full |
CS Avantul Periam |
1 - 1 |
CS Soimii Lipova
|
+1
|
8 - 7 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Under
|
115 - 148 |
7 - 15 |
|
09/19 15:00 |
Full |
CS Sanatatea Cluj |
1 - 3 |
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
|
0.0,+0.5
|
1 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Over
|
111 - 124 |
4 - 12 |
|
09/19 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Poli Timisoara |
0 - 2 |
Crisul Chisineu Cris
|
+0.5
|
3 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3 |
Under
|
76 - 66 |
13 - 9 |
|
09/19 11:57 |
Full |
SR Brasov |
1 - 2 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
-0.5
|
7 - 4 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
67 - 66 |
13 - 11 |
|
09/18 15:00 |
Full |
Dacia Unirea Braila |
1 - 2 |
CS Viitorul Ianca
|
-1.5,-2.0
|
10 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.0,3.5 |
Under
|
113 - 75 |
9 - 8 |
|
09/18 15:00 |
Full |
Balotesti |
1 - 1 |
CS Concordia Chiajna II
|
0.0
|
2 - 6 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
3 |
Under
|
13 - 9 |
1 - 1 |
|
09/18 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov |
2 - 1 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
|
+1.0,+1.5
|
3 - 8 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
3 |
Draw
|
83 - 102 |
14 - 9 |
|
09/18 15:00 |
Full |
Unirea Dej |
2 - 0 |
Industria Galda
|
-1
|
7 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Under
|
126 - 88 |
11 - 6 |
|
09/18 15:00 |
Full |
Sportul Chiscani |
0 - 3 |
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
|
0.0,+0.5
|
6 - 8 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
3.0,3.5 |
Under
|
156 - 105 |
8 - 19 |
|
09/18 15:00 |
Full |
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS |
1 - 0 |
CSM Alexandria
|
0.0,+0.5
|
2 - 10 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Under
|
107 - 119 |
9 - 14 |
|
09/18 15:00 |
Full |
Unirea Bascov |
2 - 3 |
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
+0.5,+1.0
|
7 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3 |
Over
|
93 - 101 |
7 - 13 |
|
09/18 15:00 |
Full |
Universitatea Craiova II |
2 - 3 |
CSO Petrolul Potcoava
|
-1
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3 |
Over
|
119 - 84 |
20 - 12 |
|
September 2020
|
09/12 15:00 |
Full |
CSM Focsani |
4 - 1 |
CS Faurei
|
-1.0,-1.5
|
8 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
149 - 100 |
27 - 8 |
|
09/12 15:00 |
Full |
SC Popesti Leordeni |
0 - 1 |
CS Afumati
|
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
115 - 112 |
5 - 7 |
|
09/12 15:00 |
Full |
AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti |
3 - 1 |
FC Voluntari II
|
-1
|
6 - 5 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0,3.5 |
Over
|
93 - 74 |
13 - 5 |
|
09/12 15:00 |
Full |
CS Sanatatea Cluj |
0 - 3 |
Unirea Dej
|
+0.5,+1.0
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Over
|
112 - 122 |
3 - 12 |
|
09/12 15:00 |
Full |
Foresta Suceava |
1 - 2 |
AS Stiinta Miroslava
|
|
5 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
99 - 75 |
17 - 11 |
|
09/12 15:00 |
Full |
CS Blejoi |
2 - 1 |
AFC Astra II
|
0.0,-0.5
|
2 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
78 - 82 |
8 - 8 |
|
09/12 15:00 |
Full |
CS Sporting Rosiori |
3 - 1 |
Unirea Bascov
|
|
10 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
89 - 84 |
14 - 5 |
|
09/12 15:00 |
Full |
CS Soimii Lipova |
3 - 1 |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
|
-1.5,-2.0
|
2 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0,3.5 |
Over
|
87 - 77 |
17 - 6 |
|