- Czech
- Czech Republic 3. Ligy
start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
November 2023
|
11/04 09:30 |
Full |
Kraluv Dvur |
1 - 5 |
FC Pisek
|
0.0, -0.5
|
1 - 6 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
124 - 126 |
6 - 20 |
|
11/04 09:30 |
Full |
Ceske Budejovice B |
0 - 0 |
Slavia Prague B
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 9 |
1 - 7 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
74 - 78 |
4 - 9 |
|
11/04 09:30 |
Full |
FK Kolin |
1 - 1 |
Pardubice B
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
3 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
101 - 105 |
10 - 11 |
|
11/04 09:15 |
Full |
Sokol Hostoun |
0 - 3 |
Jiskra Domazlice
|
0.0
|
0 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
113 - 128 |
6 - 12 |
|
11/04 09:15 |
Full |
FK Loko Vltavin |
2 - 2 |
Bohemians 1905 B
|
-0.5
|
4 - 7 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
79 - 89 |
15 - 11 |
|
11/04 09:15 |
Full |
FK Jablonec B |
1 - 1 |
FK Prepere
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 6 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
139 - 146 |
6 - 7 |
|
11/04 09:15 |
Full |
TJ Tatran Bohunice |
0 - 0 |
SK Unicov
|
+1.5
|
7 - 6 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
91 - 137 |
3 - 5 |
|
11/04 09:15 |
Full |
TJ Start Brno |
2 - 1 |
Slovacko B
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 7 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
93 - 93 |
13 - 8 |
|
11/03 16:00 |
Full |
Hlucin |
2 - 1 |
Slovan Rosice
|
-0.5
|
8 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
125 - 95 |
23 - 6 |
|
11/03 13:30 |
Full |
SC Znojmo |
1 - 0 |
Frydek Mistek
|
-0.5
|
1 - 12 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
74 - 77 |
13 - 20 |
|
October 2023
|
10/29 13:30 |
Full |
SK Sokol Brozany |
1 - 1 |
Slovan Liberec B
|
-0.5
|
2 - 7 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
107 - 127 |
9 - 9 |
|
10/29 13:30 |
Full |
SK Sokol Zapy |
1 - 1 |
Sokol Zivanice
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
8 - 4 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
71 - 79 |
16 - 11 |
|
10/29 13:30 |
Full |
FC Silon Taborsko II |
1 - 0 |
Sokol Hostoun
|
0.0
|
12 - 6 |
6 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
63 - 68 |
28 - 10 |
|
10/29 09:30 |
Full |
Viktoria Plzen B |
2 - 1 |
Ceske Budejovice B
|
0.0, -0.5
|
12 - 3 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
114 - 120 |
8 - 9 |
|
10/29 09:15 |
Full |
FK Chlumec N.C |
3 - 3 |
FK Kolin
|
-0.5
|
5 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
90 - 76 |
17 - 12 |
|
10/29 09:15 |
Full |
Bohemians 1905 B |
0 - 0 |
Kraluv Dvur
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
11 - 2 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
75 - 63 |
10 - 10 |
|
10/29 09:15 |
Full |
Dukla Praha B |
3 - 3 |
Povltavska FA
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 7 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
59 - 61 |
17 - 16 |
|
10/29 09:15 |
Full |
Slovacko B |
2 - 1 |
Hlucin
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 8 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
81 - 87 |
10 - 15 |
|
10/29 09:15 |
Full |
MFK Karvina B |
2 - 1 |
TJ Tatran Bohunice
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
2 - 6 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
94 - 57 |
19 - 8 |
|
10/29 09:15 |
Full |
Banik Ostrava B |
0 - 1 |
FC Zlinsko
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
7 - 6 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
117 - 102 |
9 - 9 |
|
10/28 17:00 |
Full |
Karlovy Vary |
1 - 1 |
TJ Prestice
|
0.0
|
4 - 5 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
76 - 73 |
14 - 9 |
|
10/28 13:30 |
Full |
Arsenal Ceska Lipa |
6 - 3 |
Hradec Kralove B
|
-0.5
|
10 - 2 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
129 - 138 |
23 - 6 |
|
10/28 13:30 |
Full |
Slovan Velvary |
3 - 1 |
FK Jablonec B
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
4 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
141 - 124 |
10 - 8 |
|
10/28 13:30 |
Full |
Jiskra Domazlice |
3 - 2 |
Slavia Prague B
|
-0.5
|
1 - 8 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
103 - 103 |
15 - 7 |
|
10/28 13:30 |
Full |
Slovan Rosice |
2 - 1 |
FC Trinity Zlin B
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
8 - 6 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
94 - 113 |
7 - 9 |
|
10/28 13:30 |
Full |
FK Hodonin |
2 - 0 |
SK Hranice
|
-0.5
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
85 - 98 |
9 - 9 |
|
10/28 09:30 |
Full |
FK Prepere |
1 - 3 |
Banik Most-Sous
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
139 - 98 |
4 - 6 |
|
10/28 09:15 |
Full |
FC Pisek |
1 - 1 |
FK Admira Praha
|
0.0
|
1 - 10 |
1 - 9 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
85 - 95 |
10 - 15 |
|
10/28 09:15 |
Full |
Motorlet Praha |
2 - 2 |
FK Loko Vltavin
|
0.0, -0.5
|
14 - 2 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
137 - 126 |
12 - 8 |
|
10/28 09:15 |
Full |
Trinec |
8 - 1 |
CSK Uhersky Brod
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
7 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
98 - 106 |
16 - 14 |
|
10/27 17:00 |
Full |
FK Usti nad Labem |
4 - 3 |
Pardubice B
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
5 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
88 - 91 |
22 - 10 |
|
October 2023
|
10/22 14:30 |
Full |
Sokol Hostoun |
2 - 0 |
FC Pisek
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
131 - 149 |
10 - 13 |
|
10/22 14:30 |
Full |
Povltavska FA |
2 - 1 |
Karlovy Vary
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
14 - 5 |
8 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
92 - 68 |
23 - 8 |
|
10/22 09:30 |
Full |
FC Trinity Zlin B |
0 - 1 |
Slovacko B
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
87 - 93 |
17 - 5 |
|
10/22 09:15 |
Full |
FK Admira Praha |
0 - 0 |
Bohemians 1905 B
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
147 - 130 |
12 - 5 |
|
10/22 09:15 |
Full |
Slavia Prague B |
3 - 1 |
FC Silon Taborsko II
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
118 - 113 |
12 - 9 |
|
10/22 09:15 |
Full |
Mlada Boleslav II |
4 - 1 |
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
|
-0.5
|
1 - 10 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
67 - 84 |
13 - 3 |
|
10/22 09:15 |
Full |
Slovan Liberec B |
3 - 0 |
FK Chlumec N.C
|
0.0
|
10 - 6 |
6 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
101 - 115 |
19 - 11 |
|
10/22 09:15 |
Full |
Pardubice B |
1 - 3 |
SK Sokol Zapy
|
+0.5
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
130 - 88 |
10 - 8 |
|
10/22 09:15 |
Full |
Hradec Kralove B |
0 - 0 |
SK Sokol Brozany
|
-1.0
|
7 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
128 - 98 |
7 - 5 |
|