start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
October 2021
|
10/24 09:30 |
Full |
SV Strass |
1 - 1 |
SU Rebenland
|
0.0
|
7 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
139 - 112 |
21 - 7 |
|
October 2021
|
10/19 17:45 |
Full |
FC Gratkorn |
2 - 1 |
SV Pachern
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
121 - 101 |
13 - 7 |
|
October 2021
|
10/15 18:00 |
Full |
Usv Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf |
2 - 0 |
SV Frohnleiten
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
145 - 126 |
7 - 7 |
|
October 2021
|
10/08 18:00 |
Full |
SV Strass |
0 - 2 |
FC Gratkorn
|
-0.5
|
8 - 4 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
148 - 117 |
12 - 10 |
|
October 2021
|
10/05 18:00 |
Full |
TUS Rein |
3 - 0 |
FC Gratkorn
|
0.0, -0.5
|
10 - 2 |
8 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
99 - 94 |
21 - 4 |
|
September 2021
|
09/28 19:00 |
Full |
FC Mistelbach |
1 - 2 |
ASV Vosendorf
|
-0.5
|
7 - 7 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
- |
1 - 2 |
|
09/28 18:00 |
Full |
Usv Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf |
4 - 1 |
SV Pachern
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 6 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
124 - 172 |
16 - 19 |
|
September 2021
|
09/24 18:00 |
Full |
SV Pachern |
4 - 1 |
ATUS Barnbach
|
+1.0
|
5 - 10 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
94 - 98 |
13 - 13 |
|
09/24 18:00 |
Full |
SV Strass |
2 - 3 |
Usv Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
|
-0.5
|
7 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
123 - 97 |
21 - 15 |
|
September 2021
|
09/21 18:00 |
Full |
Usv Draxler Mooskirchen |
4 - 0 |
SV Räder Nais Tobelbad
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
126 - 137 |
17 - 4 |
|
September 2021
|
09/07 17:45 |
Full |
FC Gratkorn |
1 - 2 |
ATUS Barnbach
|
-0.5
|
3 - 5 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
78 - 84 |
10 - 8 |
|
09/05 11:25 |
Full |
Austria Klagenfurt 1B |
3 - 1 |
ASKO Mittlern
|
0.0
|
6 - 5 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
135 - 118 |
15 - 14 |
|
09/04 13:21 |
Full |
SC Landskron |
8 - 0 |
SV Matrei
|
-2.0,-2.5
|
9 - 1 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.5,4.0 |
Over
|
146 - 95 |
14 - 4 |
|
09/03 17:57 |
Full |
SV Strass |
1 - 1 |
SV Frohnleiten
|
+0.5
|
3 - 6 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
142 - 131 |
7 - 12 |
|
August 2021
|
08/22 16:30 |
Full |
S&W Eloxal SC Münster |
2 - 3 |
SC Kundl
|
0.0, +0.5
|
1 - 5 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
88 - 90 |
7 - 7 |
|
08/21 18:00 |
Full |
SV Gussing |
0 - 2 |
SC Pinkafeld
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
81 - 73 |
10 - 12 |
|
08/21 16:00 |
Full |
SC Landskron |
0 - 0 |
Thal Assling
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
11 - 0 |
7 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
137 - 78 |
21 - 5 |
|
August 2021
|
08/13 16:45 |
Full |
Villacher SV |
2 - 2 |
WSG Radenthein
|
-1.0,-1.5
|
4 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.5,4.0 |
Over
|
117 - 135 |
13 - 16 |
|
August 2021
|
08/06 18:00 |
Full |
Grossklein |
4 - 1 |
Gleinstatten
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
9 - 5 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
111 - 81 |
21 - 8 |
|
08/06 18:00 |
Full |
SV Strass |
1 - 1 |
SV Räder Nais Tobelbad
|
0.0
|
7 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
118 - 133 |
9 - 9 |
|
August 2021
|
08/01 17:00 |
Full |
SV Ludmannsdorf |
1 - 0 |
ASKO Wolfnitz
|
+0.5
|
8 - 2 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
132 - 143 |
12 - 7 |
|
08/01 16:00 |
Full |
SV Seeboden |
1 - 3 |
SV Sachsenburg
|
+0.5
|
1 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0,3.5 |
Over
|
105 - 110 |
6 - 7 |
|
07/31 15:30 |
Full |
Gurnitz |
1 - 4 |
SV Gallizien
|
0.0
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
130 - 126 |
12 - 15 |
|
07/30 18:10 |
Full |
SC Bruck an der Mur |
1 - 2 |
SV Wildon
|
|
4 - 6 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
96 - 100 |
11 - 10 |
|
July 2021
|
07/25 10:30 |
Full |
Austria Klagenfurt 1B |
1 - 1 |
St Michael/Lav
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
6 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
150 - 93 |
15 - 12 |
|
07/25 10:00 |
Full |
SV Gallizien |
1 - 2 |
ASKO Wolfnitz
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
3 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
99 - 103 |
6 - 13 |
|
June 2021
|
06/27 16:30 |
Full |
SC Landskron |
2 - 5 |
Thal Assling
|
0.0
|
2 - 9 |
0 - 8 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
84 - 95 |
11 - 15 |
|
06/27 09:30 |
Full |
Gurnitz |
1 - 2 |
Annabichler SV
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
4 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
124 - 130 |
11 - 11 |
|
06/25 16:59 |
Full |
SV Donau Klagenfurt |
0 - 4 |
ASK Klagenfurt
|
+1.5,+2.0
|
1 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
4 |
Draw
|
95 - 125 |
4 - 21 |
|
November 2020
|
11/01 09:30 |
Full |
ASK Klagenfurt |
8 - 0 |
Gurnitz
|
-3.0
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
131 - 104 |
22 - 7 |
|
10/31 13:00 |
Full |
Usv Draxler Mooskirchen |
0 - 1 |
Grossklein
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
8 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
122 - 103 |
12 - 19 |
|
October 2020
|
10/27 18:30 |
Full |
UFC Fehring |
3 - 0 |
SV Feldbach
|
-1.0
|
12 - 2 |
8 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
132 - 146 |
28 - 8 |
|
10/26 16:00 |
Full |
SV Ruden |
0 - 1 |
Ruckersdorf
|
0.0, -0.5
|
9 - 5 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
118 - 106 |
9 - 7 |
|
10/26 13:30 |
Full |
SV Ludmannsdorf |
0 - 0 |
St Michael/Lav
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
8 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
133 - 147 |
10 - 21 |
|
10/26 13:00 |
Full |
DSG Sele Zell |
0 - 0 |
SV Eberstein
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
5 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
113 - 132 |
14 - 5 |
|
10/25 09:30 |
Full |
ASK Klagenfurt |
2 - 0 |
Annabichler SV
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
5 - 5 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
132 - 122 |
13 - 9 |
|
10/24 15:00 |
Full |
SU Rebenland |
0 - 3 |
Grossklein
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
4 - 7 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
141 - 134 |
6 - 16 |
|
10/24 14:30 |
Full |
FC Lauterach |
2 - 2 |
FC Wolfurt
|
-1.0
|
2 - 12 |
0 - 8 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
79 - 98 |
11 - 11 |
|
10/24 13:00 |
Full |
SV Donau Klagenfurt |
1 - 1 |
TSV Grafenstein
|
+1.0
|
6 - 8 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
125 - 162 |
13 - 12 |
|
10/23 18:00 |
Full |
SV Eberstein |
1 - 0 |
St Michael/Lav
|
-1.5
|
2 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
123 - 110 |
11 - 11 |
|