Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 3 Miami FC | 1 - 3 | Indy Eleven 3 | +0.25 |
1 - 10
(0-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
47 - 85
20 - 41
|
8 - 16
1 - 7
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 4 Barcelona Guayaquil | 1 - 1 | SD Aucas 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 5
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 33
28 - 15
|
15 - 14
7 - 4
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 3 Universidad Guadalajara | 1 - 2 | Atlante 4 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
47 - 37
22 - 19
|
6 - 8
2 - 2
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 5 [4] Vancouver FC | 1 - 1 | Atletico Ottawa [2] 4 | +0.25 |
2 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
41 - 63
24 - 24
|
8 - 18
1 - 7
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 3 Montevideo City Torque | 2 - 1 | Uruguay Montevideo 2 | -0.75 |
8 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
68 - 44
31 - 18
|
11 - 5
2 - 2
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 4 St. Louis City SC II | 2 - 1 | Austin FC II 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 29
18 - 16
|
10 - 9
3 - 6
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 5 SLH St Pauls Utd | 3 - 3 | RAMS Village Superstars 4 | -0.5 |
9 - 5
(6-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
75 - 70
39 - 29
|
13 - 7
7 - 3
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 El Farolito | 3 - 0 | California Odyssey | -1.75 |
9 - 3
(4-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
77 - 33
39 - 17
|
22 - 7
10 - 6
|
|
||||
00:15 | Full | 3 Atlético Tucumán | 1 - 0 | Boca Juniors 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 13
(3-5)
|
2.0
0.75
|
33 - 70
14 - 30
|
13 - 11
10 - 3
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 1 Universitario de Deportes | 4 - 1 | Sporting Cristal 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 5
(6-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 40
27 - 12
|
22 - 11
10 - 6
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 1 [5] Carabobo | 1 - 1 | Academia Puerto Cabello [7] 4 | -0.25 |
1 - 4
(1-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
30 - 46
15 - 24
|
9 - 16
6 - 10
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 1 3 Real Santa Cruz | 0 - 2 | Jorge Wilstermann 3 | 0.0 |
6 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
38 - 24
11 - 8
|
14 - 14
6 - 5
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 2 Angel City FC Women | 0 - 1 | Houston Dash Women 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 7
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 58
20 - 25
|
8 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 1 [8] San Diego Wave Women | 1 - 1 | Gotham FC Women [7] 3 | +0.25 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
64 - 40
21 - 19
|
7 - 12
2 - 6
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 4 [6] Deportes Iquique | 2 - 1 | Nublense [9] 2 | -0.5 |
8 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
50 - 35
21 - 21
|
15 - 13
9 - 7
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 3 Atletico San Luis U23 | 0 - 3 | Pachuca U23 1 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 7
(0-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
60 - 59
23 - 32
|
10 - 19
6 - 10
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 3 San Jose Earthquakes II | 1 - 0 | North Texas SC 4 | 0.0 |
6 - 6
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
54 - 43
27 - 16
|
13 - 12
5 - 7
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 2 Deportes Tolima | 1 - 1 | Once Caldas 4 | -0.75 |
5 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
31 - 31
15 - 12
|
14 - 8
7 - 5
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 1 4 CD Real Santander Women | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Cali Women 3 | +1.5 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 89
20 - 43
|
5 - 12
3 - 8
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 1 Udelas FC | 0 - 1 | Mario Mendez FC 2 | 0.0 |
8 - 3
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
96 - 37
43 - 17
|
8 - 12
6 - 3
|
|
||||
01:45 | Full | 3 Cerrito | 0 - 0 | CSyD Cooper 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 6
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
58 - 55
27 - 20
|
14 - 6
7 - 1
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 3 Cimarrones de Sonora FC II | 3 - 0 | Mineros de Fresnillo 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
46 - 39
24 - 13
|
18 - 6
8 - 3
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 2 Municipal Limeno | 0 - 2 | CD Platense Zacatecoluca 3 | -0.5 |
0 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
51 - 75
30 - 31
|
10 - 21
6 - 8
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 4 [2] Cavalier | 3 - 1 | Arnett Gardens [5] 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 5
(7-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 68
27 - 33
|
12 - 17
3 - 8
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 2 Cruz Azul | 2 - 2 | Unam Pumas 4 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 5
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
26 - 45
9 - 21
|
9 - 20
5 - 11
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 3 La Equidad Women | 1 - 1 | Independiente Medellin Women 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
85 - 95
38 - 52
|
12 - 15
5 - 9
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 3 Arizona Monsoon FC | 1 - 3 | LA Force 2 | +0.75 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
24 - 29
10 - 15
|
4 - 9
2 - 2
|
|
||||
02:06 | Full | 1 Pachuca Women | 1 - 0 | Leon Women 1 | -1.5 |
2 - 3
(0-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
47 - 31
18 - 17
|
15 - 4
9 - 2
|
|
||||
02:15 | Pinecrest Premier SC | 0 - 0 | Parkland SC | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
03:00 | Full | 2 Marquense | 1 - 0 | Suchitepequez 4 | -1.25 |
8 - 1
(8-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 34
26 - 16
|
22 - 13
14 - 5
|
|
||||
04:10 | Full | 2 Monterrey | 1 - 1 | Tigres UANL 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
42 - 34
19 - 14
|
10 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
07:15 | Full | 2 Persibangga Purbalingga | 0 - 2 | Tornado FC Pekanbaru 4 | -0.5 |
7 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
70 - 48
36 - 24
|
12 - 10
5 - 3
|
|
||||
07:15 | Persikas Subang | 0 - 0 | Persipasi Bekasi |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
09:15 | 26 ' | Bulleen Lions U23 | 0 - 1 | Northcote City U23 | -2.25 ( -0.5) |
0 - 1
|
4.5 ( 4)
2.0 (1.75)
|
12 - 24
|
- 1
|
|
||||
09:30 | 10 ' | Persika 1951 | 0 - 0 | Persikota Tangerang | +0.5 ( +0.5) |
0 - 0
|
2.5 (2.25)
1.0 (0.75)
|
6 - 6
|
-
|
|
||||
09:30 | 11 ' | PS Siak | 0 - 0 | Kartanegara FC | +0.25 (+0.25) |
0 - 1
|
2.5 (2.25)
1.0 (0.75)
|
10 - 8
|
- 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 0 - 0 | Nam Dinh | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Song Lam Nghe An | 0 - 0 | Ho Chi Minh City | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | South Coast Flame FC | 0 - 0 | Hawkesbury City SC | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Tensung FC | 0 - 0 | Thimphu City | +3.0 |
0 - 0
|
4.75
2.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Aviva Sports Foundation | 0 - 0 | Jaipur Futsal | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:30 | Bulleen Lions | 0 - 0 | Northcote City | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Hong Linh Ha Tinh | 0 - 0 | Ha Noi FC | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | AaB Reserves | 0 - 0 | AGF Reserves | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | [5] Tanzania Prisons | 0 - 0 | Ihefu SC [12] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Suddhopuskorini Jubo SC Women | 0 - 0 | ARB Sporting Club Women | +3.0 |
0 - 0
|
4.5
2.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | [12] Lamphun Warrior FC | 0 - 0 | Uthai Thani FC [9] | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Marek Dupnitsa | 0 - 0 | Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:15 | Viettel FC | 0 - 0 | Binh Dinh | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | [12] Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 0 | LNZ Cherkasy [8] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Shahrdari Mahshahr | 0 - 0 | Chooka Talesh | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:45 | Zakho | 0 - 0 | Al Karkh | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Viking 2 | 0 - 0 | Ørn Horten | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Charlton U21 | 0 - 0 | Peterborough U21 | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
4.25
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | JKT Tanzania | 0 - 0 | Singida Big Stars FC | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | KVZ SC | 0 - 0 | Mlandege FC | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Uhamiaji FC | 0 - 0 | KMKM | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | Dayrout | 0 - 0 | Tersana SC | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | Niroye Zamini | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Bam | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | Sepidrood Rasht | 0 - 0 | Foolad Khuzestan B | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | Shohada Razakan | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Bandar Abbas | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | Shohada Babolsar | 0 - 0 | Bahman Tehran | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Brann 2 | 0 - 0 | Brattvåg |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | FK Novi Pazar | 0 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Fenerbahce U19 | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:10 | Emirates Club RAK | 0 - 0 | Shabab Al Ahli Dubai | +1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:10 | Al Nasr SC | 0 - 0 | Khor Fakkan | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:15 | Al Duhail | 0 - 0 | Al-Arabi Doha | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:30 | Sigma Olomouc B | 0 - 0 | Sparta Prague B | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:45 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:45 | Zob Ahan | 0 - 0 | Paykan | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Banga Gargzdai II | 0 - 0 | FA Siauliai II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | [9] Zorya | 0 - 0 | FC Veres Rivne [14] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | FK Mladost Novi Sad | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:30 | KTP | 0 - 0 | FF Jaro | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:30 | JJK | 0 - 0 | KPV |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:30 | OPS Oulu | 0 - 0 | OTP | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:30 | [11] CO Korhogo | 0 - 0 | Racing Club Abidjan [3] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:55 | Al Qadisiya Al Khubar | 0 - 0 | Al Najma | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Miedz Legnica | 0 - 0 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Atlantis II | 0 - 0 | MyPa |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | JaPS II | 0 - 0 | PPJ | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | [13] Esteghlal Khuzestan | 0 - 0 | Nassaji Mazandaran [14] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Esteghlal Tehran | 0 - 0 | Foolad Khuzestan | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | [11] Radnicki Nis | 0 - 0 | IMT Novi Belgrade [12] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Javor Ivanjica | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Juventus Women | 0 - 0 | Roma Women | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Start 2 | 0 - 0 | Odd 2 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Staal Jørpeland | 0 - 0 | Sandefjord 2 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Ilves/2 Women | 0 - 0 | HJK II Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:10 | Al Jahra | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab SC | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:10 | [9] Khaitan | 0 - 0 | Kazma SC [7] | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:15 | Pogon Siedlce | 0 - 0 | GKS Jastrzebie | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:15 | Al Faisaly Harmah | 0 - 0 | Hajer | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | [13] Lecce | 0 - 0 | Udinese [18] | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | BK Olympic | 0 - 0 | Eskilsminne IF | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | [12] Radomiak Radom | 0 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow [17] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Hobro IK | 0 - 0 | Vendsyssel FF | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | BK Hacken Women | 0 - 0 | FC Rosengard Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | IFK Norrkoping Women | 0 - 0 | KIF Orebro Women | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Djurgardens Women | 0 - 0 | Vittsjö GIK Women | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Pitea IF Women | 0 - 0 | Hammarby Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Ängelholms FF | 0 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | +1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | [9] FK Dubocica | 0 - 0 | OFK Vrsac [10] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | FK Metalac GM | 0 - 0 | FK Kolubara |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Al Wasl SC | 0 - 0 | Al Wahda Abu Dhabi | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | [13] Sarpsborg 2 | 0 - 0 | Baerum [3] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Al-Wakrah SC | 0 - 0 | Al-Sadd SC | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Stade de Mbour | 0 - 0 | ASC Jaraaf |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | [10] Generation Foot | 0 - 0 | AS Pikine [5] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Gamle Oslo | 0 - 0 | Skeid 2 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Trabzonspor U19 | 0 - 0 | Samsunspor U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:10 | [14] IFK Goteborg | 0 - 0 | Malmo FF [1] | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:15 | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 0 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:15 | Jonkopings Sodra | 0 - 0 | Tvååkers IF | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:15 | [4] KFUM 2 | 0 - 0 | Flint [10] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:30 | Farul Constanta | 0 - 0 | CS U Craiova | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | Figueirense U20 | 0 - 0 | Brusque U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt Women | 0 - 0 | Freiburg Women | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | [7] Skala | 0 - 0 | HB Torshavn [3] | +1.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | [4] NSI Runavik | 0 - 0 | 07 Vestur [6] | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:50 | Al Kholood | 0 - 0 | Jeddah Club | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | SC Vasas Budapest | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | [15] FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 0 - 0 | FK Radnik Surdulica [16] | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | UD Alagoana Women | 0 - 0 | Remo Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Sunderland U21 | 0 - 0 | West Ham U21 | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | AFAD Djekanou | 0 - 0 | SOL FC Abobo |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Progres Niederkorn | 0 - 0 | FC 03 Differdange |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Paysandu Women | 0 - 0 | Tiradentes-PI Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | [5] B36 Torshavn | 0 - 0 | EB/Streymur [8] | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | [13] Pirata FC | 0 - 0 | Alianza Universidad [3] | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | NAC | 0 - 0 | Roda JC | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | [4] Club Brugge | 0 - 0 | Union Saint Gilloise [1] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | Almagro | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | CA Atlas | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | Centro Espanyol | 0 - 0 | Yupanqui | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | Sacachispas | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Laferrere | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | Juventud de Bernal | 0 - 0 | Everton de La Plata |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:30 | Albion FC Reserves | 0 - 0 | CA River Plate Reserves |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:45 | [9] Fiorentina | 0 - 0 | Monza [12] | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Longford Town | 0 - 0 | Treaty United FC | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | [4] Aston Villa | 0 - 0 | Liverpool [3] | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | [3] Barcelona | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad [7] | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | GOSK Gabela | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | Flamengo Women | 0 - 0 | Fluminense Women | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | Douglas Hall | 0 - 0 | UCC | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | Chicago Fire II | 0 - 0 | New York City FC II | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:15 | UD Leiria | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:30 | Alianza Atletico | 0 - 0 | Cienciano | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:15 | CD Coopsol | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Binacional |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
21:30 | Cucuta Deportivo Women | 0 - 0 | Junior Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
23:00 | Universidad de Concepcion | 0 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:00 | Gimnasia LP | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:00 | CD Bocas Junior | 0 - 0 | Costa Del Este |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
23:30 | Democrata SL | 0 - 0 | Ipatinga |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|