Akademija Pandev - Schedule
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Corner O/U | Goal Line | Goals O/U | Tips | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/16 13:30 | Full | 1 Akademija Pandev | 2 - 0 | FK Sileks 3 | -0.5 |
2 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.25
|
75 - 84
-
|
10 - 13
-
|
|
|||||
03/10 13:00 | Full | 4 Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 2 | Akademija Pandev 4 | -0.5 |
12 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.25
|
84 - 49
-
|
19 - 10
-
|
|
|||||
03/06 13:00 | Full | 2 Akademija Pandev | 3 - 1 | FK Pobeda 1 | -1.75 |
1 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.75
|
58 - 71
-
|
13 - 12
-
|
|
|||||
03/03 13:00 | Full | 4 Akademija Pandev | 0 - 2 | KF Shkupi Skopje 5 | -1.0 |
5 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.25
|
72 - 84
-
|
4 - 16
-
|
|
|||||
02/24 13:00 | Belasica Strumica | 0 - 0 | Akademija Pandev | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
02/17 13:00 | Full | Akademija Pandev | 3 - 0 | Makedonija Gj. P 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.5
|
51 - 78
-
|
11 - 10
-
|
|
|||||
01/23 12:00 | Full | 2 Akademija Pandev | 1 - 1 | FK Strumska 1 | -1.5 |
6 - 2
(3-2)
|
3.5
|
95 - 33
-
|
19 - 2
-
|
|
|||||
12/05 12:00 | Korab Debar | 0 - 0 | Akademija Pandev | +1.75 |
0 - 0
|
4.5
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12/02 12:00 | Full | 2 Akademija Pandev | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.0
|
97 - 75
-
|
8 - 7
-
|
|
|||||
11/28 12:00 | Full | 2 Shkendija Tetovo | 0 - 1 | Akademija Pandev 1 | -1.75 |
4 - 1
(0-1)
|
3.0
|
124 - 27
-
|
19 - 7
-
|
|
|||||
11/25 12:00 | Full | 1 FK Renova | 1 - 1 | Akademija Pandev 2 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.25
|
87 - 54
-
|
12 - 9
-
|
|
|||||
11/22 12:00 | Full | 1 Akademija Pandev | 2 - 1 | FK Pobeda 4 | -0.75 |
6 - 3
(6-1)
|
2.25
|
49 - 21
-
|
12 - 5
-
|
|
|||||
11/07 12:00 | Full | 1 Akademija Pandev | 3 - 1 | FK Korabi | -2.5 |
1 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.5
|
107 - 46
-
|
19 - 11
-
|
|
|||||
11/04 12:30 | Full | 3 Akademija Pandev | 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje 3 | -0.75 |
2 - 9
(1-2)
|
2.25
|
94 - 124
-
|
8 - 7
-
|
|
|||||
10/31 12:30 | Full | 2 KF Shkupi Skopje | 1 - 0 | Akademija Pandev 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 10
(1-7)
|
2.25
|
82 - 50
-
|
12 - 3
-
|
|
|||||
10/28 12:30 | Full | 1 Akademija Pandev | 3 - 0 | Belasica Strumica 3 | -0.75 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
|
101 - 100
-
|
12 - 6
-
|
|
|||||
10/21 13:30 | Full | 3 Makedonija Gj. P | 1 - 0 | Akademija Pandev 3 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.5
|
35 - 45
-
|
10 - 14
-
|
|
|||||
10/06 14:00 | Full | 1 Vardar Skopje | 3 - 0 | Akademija Pandev 3 | -0.75 |
3 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.25
|
44 - 33
-
|
14 - 8
-
|
|
|||||
10/03 14:00 | Full | 1 Akademija Pandev | 0 - 1 | Bregalnica Stip | -3.0 |
4 - 3
(0-1)
|
4.0
|
109 - 85
-
|
12 - 6
-
|
|
|||||
09/29 14:00 | Akademija Pandev | 0 - 0 | Shkendija Tetovo | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
09/26 14:30 | Half ' | 1 Akademija Pandev | 0 - 2 | FK Renova 6 | -1.0 (0.0) |
6 - 6
(3-2)
|
2.0
|
97 - 56
-
|
11 - 7
-
|
|
|||||
09/23 14:30 | Full | 3 FK Pobeda | 2 - 4 | Akademija Pandev 2 | -1.0 |
7 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.5
|
88 - 49
-
|
8 - 4
-
|
|
|||||
09/19 14:30 | Full | Bregalnica Stip | 2 - 6 | Akademija Pandev | +0.5 |
2 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.25
|
53 - 75
-
|
8 - 14
-
|
|
|||||
09/01 19:00 | Full | 4 Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 0 | Akademija Pandev 1 | -0.5 |
1 - 4
(1-0)
|
2.5
|
84 - 108
-
|
4 - 11
-
|
|
|||||
08/22 16:00 | Full | 5 FK Labunishta | 1 - 3 | Akademija Pandev 1 | +1.25 |
2 - 5
(0-3)
|
3.0
|
43 - 68
-
|
3 - 7
-
|
|
|||||
08/19 16:00 | Full | 3 FK Belasica | 0 - 2 | Akademija Pandev 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 2
(0-0)
|
2.5
|
47 - 73
-
|
8 - 9
-
|
|
|||||
08/12 16:00 | Full | Akademija Pandev | 2 - 1 | Makedonija Gj. P | -0.5 |
5 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.5
|
23 - 12
-
|
3 - 1
-
|
|
|||||
07/25 15:00 | Full | 1 Akademija Pandev | 1 - 2 | AEL Limassol 5 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 8
(2-3)
|
2.75
|
29 - 58
-
|
7 - 9
-
|
|
|||||
07/14 16:53 | Full | Bregalnica Stip | 0 - 0 | Akademija Pandev | +0.75 |
1 - 5
(0-1)
|
2.75
|
45 - 74
-
|
3 - 13
-
|
|
|||||
07/08 14:00 | Full | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | Akademija Pandev | -0.5 |
4 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
|
78 - 36
-
|
6 - 5
-
|
|