- Spain
- Spain Tercera Group 12
start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
October 2023
|
10/07 17:00 |
Full |
Villa Santa Brigida |
0 - 0 |
Club Atletico Victoria
|
-1.0
|
5 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
95 - 75 |
12 - 8 |
|
10/07 12:00 |
Full |
Panaderia Pulido |
1 - 0 |
UD Gran Tarajal ST
|
-1.0
|
1 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
68 - 73 |
8 - 10 |
|
10/06 21:00 |
Full |
Arucas CF |
0 - 0 |
UD Teror Balompie
|
-1.0
|
6 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
86 - 61 |
12 - 9 |
|
10/06 20:30 |
Full |
CD Buzanada |
1 - 1 |
CD Herbania
|
-0.5
|
5 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
129 - 104 |
13 - 6 |
|
October 2023
|
10/01 12:00 |
Full |
Club Atletico Victoria |
1 - 2 |
Lanzarote
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
108 - 149 |
5 - 13 |
|
10/01 12:00 |
Full |
CD Buzanada |
0 - 1 |
CD La Cuadra
|
-0.5
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
146 - 97 |
20 - 7 |
|
09/30 12:30 |
Full |
UD Tamaraceite |
1 - 3 |
CD Santa Ursula
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
8 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
105 - 87 |
16 - 7 |
|
09/29 21:00 |
Full |
Ibarra |
1 - 2 |
Tenerife B
|
+0.5
|
3 - 11 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
114 - 152 |
11 - 20 |
|
09/29 20:30 |
Full |
UD Teror Balompie |
0 - 2 |
Panaderia Pulido
|
+0.5
|
9 - 7 |
6 - 5 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
109 - 101 |
10 - 17 |
|
September 2023
|
09/24 12:00 |
Full |
Las Palmas B |
6 - 2 |
Teror
|
-1.5
|
11 - 1 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
112 - 70 |
21 - 7 |
|
09/24 12:00 |
Full |
CD Marino |
1 - 0 |
CD Buzanada
|
-0.5
|
6 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
111 - 103 |
9 - 9 |
|
09/24 11:00 |
Full |
Tenerife B |
2 - 0 |
Club Atletico Victoria
|
-1.5
|
6 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
146 - 67 |
22 - 2 |
|
09/23 17:00 |
Full |
Villa Santa Brigida |
1 - 1 |
UD Gran Tarajal ST
|
-1.0
|
7 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
122 - 64 |
19 - 7 |
|
09/23 16:00 |
Full |
CD Santa Ursula |
2 - 0 |
CD Herbania
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 4 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
115 - 118 |
9 - 5 |
|
09/23 12:00 |
Full |
Panaderia Pulido |
1 - 1 |
Union Sur Yaiza
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
64 - 80 |
8 - 14 |
|
09/22 21:00 |
Full |
Arucas CF |
1 - 1 |
UD Tamaraceite
|
0.0
|
4 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
79 - 95 |
8 - 9 |
|
September 2023
|
09/17 12:00 |
Full |
CD Marino |
2 - 2 |
CD La Cuadra
|
-0.5
|
9 - 2 |
7 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
124 - 74 |
19 - 10 |
|
09/17 12:00 |
Full |
Club Atletico Victoria |
1 - 2 |
Ibarra
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
172 - 114 |
10 - 8 |
|
09/16 17:30 |
Full |
Union Sur Yaiza |
2 - 1 |
Las Palmas B
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 3 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
101 - 89 |
20 - 10 |
|
09/15 21:00 |
Full |
CD Buzanada |
1 - 0 |
CD Santa Ursula
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
109 - 122 |
12 - 8 |
|
09/15 20:58 |
Full |
UD Tamaraceite |
2 - 4 |
Panaderia Pulido
|
-0.5
|
2 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
99 - 101 |
8 - 11 |
|
09/15 20:30 |
Full |
Teror |
0 - 2 |
Villa Santa Brigida
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 7 |
4 - 5 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
56 - 55 |
11 - 6 |
|
September 2023
|
09/10 12:00 |
Full |
Las Palmas B |
2 - 1 |
UD Tamaraceite
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 6 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
75 - 78 |
17 - 11 |
|
09/10 11:00 |
Full |
Arucas CF |
2 - 0 |
CD Buzanada
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
100 - 115 |
8 - 16 |
|
09/10 11:00 |
Full |
Tenerife B |
1 - 1 |
UD Gran Tarajal ST
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
152 - 91 |
13 - 5 |
|
09/09 17:00 |
Full |
Villa Santa Brigida |
0 - 1 |
Union Sur Yaiza
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
90 - 101 |
5 - 9 |
|
09/09 17:00 |
Full |
Ibarra |
2 - 2 |
CF San Bartolome
|
-0.5
|
3 - 7 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
98 - 106 |
8 - 13 |
|
09/09 16:30 |
Full |
CD Santa Ursula |
1 - 1 |
CD Marino
|
-0.5
|
2 - 7 |
1 - 7 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
116 - 125 |
9 - 7 |
|
09/09 12:35 |
Full |
Panaderia Pulido |
1 - 1 |
CD Herbania
|
-1.0
|
7 - 7 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
88 - 73 |
12 - 11 |
|
April 2023
|
04/23 12:00 |
Full |
Panaderia Pulido |
1 - 1 |
Las Palmas B
|
0.0
|
4 - 6 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
84 - 87 |
5 - 8 |
|
April 2023
|
04/16 11:00 |
Full |
Tenerife B |
0 - 0 |
UD San Fernando
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
99 - 101 |
6 - 5 |
|
04/14 21:00 |
Full |
Villa Santa Brigida |
1 - 1 |
Panaderia Pulido
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 6 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
102 - 87 |
18 - 9 |
|
April 2023
|
04/08 12:00 |
Full |
Panaderia Pulido |
0 - 1 |
Lanzarote
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 8 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
99 - 96 |
4 - 11 |
|
04/06 17:00 |
Full |
Ibarra |
0 - 0 |
Villa Santa Brigida
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
136 - 104 |
11 - 11 |
|
April 2023
|
04/02 12:00 |
Full |
CD Marino |
1 - 1 |
UD Tamaraceite
|
0.0
|
3 - 10 |
2 - 6 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
102 - 146 |
11 - 16 |
|
04/02 12:00 |
Full |
UD San Fernando |
0 - 2 |
Union Sur Yaiza
|
-1.5
|
5 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
98 - 65 |
26 - 7 |
|
04/01 17:00 |
Full |
Villa Santa Brigida |
2 - 0 |
CD Santa Ursula
|
-0.5
|
1 - 7 |
1 - 7 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
90 - 90 |
8 - 13 |
|
March 2023
|
03/25 16:30 |
Full |
CD Santa Ursula |
1 - 1 |
Lanzarote
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
108 - 121 |
11 - 9 |
|
03/25 12:30 |
Full |
UD Tamaraceite |
2 - 1 |
Tenerife B
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
89 - 107 |
12 - 8 |
|
03/25 12:00 |
Full |
Panaderia Pulido |
1 - 2 |
CD Marino
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
8 - 3 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
118 - 97 |
12 - 11 |
|