start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
May 2024
|
05/03 16:00 |
Full |
Sportist Svoge |
3 - 1 |
Marek Dupnitsa
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 7 |
3 - 6 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
92 - 86 |
11 - 7 |
|
05/03 13:30 |
Full |
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich |
0 - 0 |
Septemvri Sofia
|
-0.5
|
14 - 3 |
7 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
90 - 87 |
12 - 12 |
|
05/02 16:00 |
Full |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
0 - 0 |
Yantra Gabrovo
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
9 - 5 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
87 - 61 |
9 - 3 |
|
05/02 16:00 |
Full |
Litex Lovech |
2 - 1 |
Belasitza Petrich
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
104 - 109 |
13 - 14 |
|
05/02 16:00 |
Full |
Chernomorets Balchik |
4 - 1 |
Spartak Varna
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
1 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
73 - 113 |
7 - 19 |
|
05/02 16:00 |
Full |
Montana 1921 |
5 - 0 |
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
-1.0
|
7 - 5 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
75 - 81 |
11 - 7 |
|
05/02 16:00 |
Full |
Strumska slava |
2 - 0 |
Dunav Ruse
|
-0.5
|
5 - 6 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
71 - 90 |
5 - 7 |
|
April 2024
|
04/27 15:00 |
Full |
Dunav Ruse |
2 - 0 |
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich
|
+0.5
|
5 - 8 |
4 - 5 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
63 - 92 |
10 - 13 |
|
04/27 15:00 |
Full |
Belasitza Petrich |
3 - 0 |
Chernomorets Balchik
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
8 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
76 - 57 |
12 - 6 |
|
04/27 15:00 |
Full |
Chernomorets Burgas |
1 - 1 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
135 - 98 |
25 - 4 |
|
04/27 15:00 |
Full |
Yantra Gabrovo |
0 - 0 |
Spartak Pleven
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
88 - 68 |
9 - 3 |
|
04/27 15:00 |
Full |
Sportist Svoge |
2 - 4 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
0.0
|
6 - 6 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
58 - 68 |
10 - 19 |
|
04/27 11:15 |
Full |
Spartak Varna |
1 - 0 |
Montana 1921
|
-1.0
|
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
107 - 60 |
5 - 4 |
|
04/26 15:00 |
Full |
Marek Dupnitsa |
1 - 1 |
Septemvri Sofia
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
5 - 3 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
100 - 91 |
12 - 12 |
|
April 2024
|
04/22 15:00 |
Full |
Septemvri Sofia |
1 - 2 |
Dunav Ruse
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
12 - 3 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
103 - 86 |
3 - 2 |
|
04/21 15:00 |
Full |
Ludogorets Razgrad II |
2 - 1 |
Yantra Gabrovo
|
0.0, -0.5
|
1 - 8 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
74 - 75 |
8 - 9 |
|
04/20 15:00 |
Full |
Spartak Pleven |
0 - 1 |
Sportist Svoge
|
0.0
|
9 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
76 - 77 |
13 - 5 |
|
04/20 15:00 |
Full |
Litex Lovech |
2 - 0 |
Chernomorets Burgas
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
106 - 94 |
11 - 7 |
|
04/20 15:00 |
Full |
Montana 1921 |
1 - 3 |
Belasitza Petrich
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
109 - 68 |
7 - 9 |
|
04/20 15:00 |
Full |
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich |
4 - 1 |
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
15 - 1 |
7 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
103 - 65 |
15 - 5 |
|
April 2024
|
04/16 15:00 |
Full |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
1 - 1 |
Spartak Pleven
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 3 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
107 - 74 |
12 - 6 |
|
April 2024
|
04/13 15:00 |
Full |
Marek Dupnitsa |
1 - 1 |
Dunav Ruse
|
-0.5
|
0 - 8 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
71 - 95 |
5 - 6 |
|
04/13 15:00 |
Full |
FK Bdin Vidin |
2 - 3 |
Montana 1921
|
+1.5, +2.0
|
2 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
62 - 101 |
7 - 9 |
|
04/13 15:00 |
Full |
Chernomorets Burgas |
2 - 0 |
Chernomorets Balchik
|
-1.0
|
5 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
91 - 95 |
16 - 5 |
|
04/13 15:00 |
Full |
Yantra Gabrovo |
1 - 2 |
Litex Lovech
|
-1.0
|
4 - 8 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
118 - 117 |
9 - 7 |
|
04/13 15:00 |
Full |
Sportist Svoge |
1 - 0 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
-0.5
|
5 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
72 - 74 |
9 - 5 |
|
04/13 13:00 |
Full |
Maritsa Plovdiv |
0 - 2 |
Septemvri Sofia
|
+0.5
|
7 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
77 - 62 |
5 - 8 |
|
04/12 13:00 |
Full |
Spartak Varna |
2 - 1 |
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
91 - 79 |
10 - 7 |
|
April 2024
|
04/08 15:00 |
Full |
Ludogorets Razgrad II |
2 - 2 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
9 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
93 - 71 |
12 - 3 |
|
04/07 15:00 |
Full |
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich |
1 - 0 |
Belasitza Petrich
|
-1.0
|
7 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
77 - 57 |
10 - 5 |
|
04/06 15:00 |
Full |
Spartak Pleven |
0 - 0 |
Marek Dupnitsa
|
-0.5
|
3 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
70 - 102 |
4 - 9 |
|
04/06 15:00 |
Full |
Litex Lovech |
0 - 0 |
Sportist Svoge
|
-0.5
|
3 - 6 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
111 - 93 |
9 - 11 |
|
04/06 15:00 |
Full |
Chernomorets Balchik |
2 - 1 |
Yantra Gabrovo
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 10 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
76 - 88 |
11 - 9 |
|
04/06 15:00 |
Full |
Montana 1921 |
2 - 2 |
Chernomorets Burgas
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 6 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
102 - 75 |
9 - 7 |
|
04/06 15:00 |
Full |
Strumska slava |
2 - 0 |
FK Bdin Vidin
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
93 - 63 |
16 - 4 |
|
04/06 15:00 |
Full |
Dunav Ruse |
2 - 1 |
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
86 - 67 |
7 - 6 |
|
04/05 15:00 |
Full |
Septemvri Sofia |
0 - 2 |
Spartak Varna
|
0.0, -0.5
|
9 - 9 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
98 - 83 |
12 - 14 |
|
April 2024
|
04/01 15:00 |
Full |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
1 - 0 |
Litex Lovech
|
0.0
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
95 - 77 |
9 - 3 |
|
04/01 14:30 |
Full |
Yantra Gabrovo |
2 - 1 |
Montana 1921
|
-0.5
|
6 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
84 - 89 |
9 - 6 |
|
03/31 15:00 |
Full |
Chernomorets Burgas |
1 - 1 |
Strumska slava
|
0.0, -0.5
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
82 - 65 |
9 - 3 |
|