start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
August 2020
|
08/22 16:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 1 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
1 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
100 - 171 |
6 - 11 |
|
08/22 16:00 |
Full |
FK Renova |
2 - 0 |
Akademija Pandev
|
-0.5
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
117 - 115 |
9 - 12 |
|
08/21 16:00 |
Full |
Belasica Strumica |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
+0.5
|
1 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
85 - 122 |
7 - 10 |
|
August 2020
|
08/16 16:00 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
2 - 0 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
3 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
78 - 79 |
8 - 8 |
|
08/16 16:00 |
Full |
FK Borec |
1 - 1 |
FK Renova
|
0.0
|
4 - 6 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
156 - 168 |
7 - 7 |
|
08/16 16:00 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
0 - 1 |
Vardar Skopje
|
-1.0
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
77 - 63 |
11 - 6 |
|
08/16 16:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
3 - 1 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
78 - 65 |
13 - 8 |
|
08/15 16:00 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 - 0 |
Belasica Strumica
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
10 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
162 - 150 |
22 - 4 |
|
08/14 16:00 |
Full |
FK Sileks |
2 - 2 |
Pelister Bitola
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
111 - 83 |
7 - 6 |
|
August 2020
|
08/09 16:30 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
2 - 2 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
3 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
125 - 176 |
5 - 17 |
|
08/09 16:30 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
2 - 1 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
0.0, -0.5
|
9 - 2 |
5 - 1 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
148 - 114 |
22 - 5 |
|
08/09 16:30 |
Full |
Belasica Strumica |
0 - 6 |
FK Sileks
|
+0.5
|
4 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
98 - 107 |
9 - 17 |
|
08/09 16:30 |
Full |
Pelister Bitola |
1 - 0 |
Akademija Pandev
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 4 |
3 - 3 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
105 - 129 |
6 - 9 |
|
08/09 16:30 |
Full |
FK Renova |
0 - 0 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
-0.5
|
7 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
159 - 108 |
10 - 3 |
|
08/08 16:30 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
0 - 1 |
FK Borec
|
+0.5
|
7 - 6 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
154 - 125 |
9 - 17 |
|
March 2020
|
03/11 13:03 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 1 |
FK Sileks
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
1 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
123 - 136 |
10 - 6 |
|
03/11 13:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 2 |
FK Borec
|
-1.5
|
5 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
173 - 103 |
9 - 6 |
|
03/11 13:00 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
1 - 0 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
182 - 128 |
9 - 8 |
|
03/11 13:00 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 1 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
10 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
128 - 101 |
13 - 11 |
|
03/11 13:00 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
0 - 1 |
FK Renova
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
144 - 113 |
15 - 6 |
|
March 2020
|
03/08 13:00 |
Full |
FK Sileks |
1 - 0 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
0.0, -0.5
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
122 - 139 |
10 - 11 |
|
03/08 13:00 |
Full |
FK Borec |
4 - 2 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
+1.0
|
6 - 13 |
3 - 9 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
105 - 185 |
8 - 16 |
|
03/08 12:00 |
Full |
FK Renova |
2 - 0 |
Vardar Skopje
|
0.0, +0.5
|
1 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
8.0
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
97 - 135 |
10 - 7 |
|
03/07 12:00 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0 |
Akademija Pandev
|
-0.5
|
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
8.0
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
81 - 96 |
11 - 9 |
|
March 2020
|
03/01 13:00 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0 |
FK Borec
|
-1.0
|
6 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
190 - 106 |
7 - 4 |
|
03/01 13:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
2 - 3 |
FK Renova
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
155 - 132 |
7 - 11 |
|
03/01 13:00 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
4 - 1 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
7 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
124 - 108 |
11 - 9 |
|
02/29 13:00 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0 |
FK Sileks
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
82 - 72 |
16 - 5 |
|
02/29 13:00 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 7 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
78 - 64 |
9 - 9 |
|
February 2020
|
02/23 13:00 |
Full |
FK Sileks |
0 - 0 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
125 - 127 |
9 - 8 |
|
02/23 13:00 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
-0.5
|
3 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
8.0
|
Draw
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
142 - 132 |
9 - 9 |
|
02/23 13:00 |
Full |
FK Renova |
2 - 0 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
-0.5
|
3 - 8 |
1 - 4 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
117 - 113 |
8 - 5 |
|
02/23 12:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0 |
Akademija Pandev
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
123 - 118 |
7 - 7 |
|
02/22 13:00 |
Full |
FK Borec |
0 - 1 |
Vardar Skopje
|
+0.5
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
97 - 158 |
6 - 8 |
|
February 2020
|
02/16 13:00 |
Full |
FK Renova |
0 - 1 |
FK Sileks
|
-0.5
|
5 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
117 - 92 |
13 - 6 |
|
02/16 13:00 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 1 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
156 - 105 |
11 - 7 |
|
02/16 13:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
2 - 0 |
FK Borec
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
14 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
123 - 110 |
19 - 5 |
|
02/16 12:00 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
1 - 2 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 7 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
123 - 143 |
7 - 10 |
|
02/15 13:00 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
3 - 1 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
-1.0
|
1 - 8 |
1 - 3 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
166 - 154 |
11 - 16 |
|
December 2019
|
12/08 12:00 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
2 - 2 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
0.0
|
5 - 9 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
82 - 72 |
10 - 8 |
|