start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
May 2024
|
05/03 18:00 |
Full |
Gleinstatten |
1 - 2 |
FC Gratkorn
|
-0.5
|
1 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
149 - 136 |
17 - 12 |
|
April 2024
|
04/28 13:50 |
Full |
DSG Sele Zell |
0 - 3 |
SV Eberstein
|
0.0,-0.5
|
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0,3.5 |
Under
|
152 - 134 |
7 - 16 |
|
04/28 09:30 |
Full |
Annabichler SV |
2 - 1 |
ASKO Mittlern
|
0.0
|
1 - 8 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
97 - 112 |
7 - 9 |
|
04/28 09:30 |
Full |
SK Maria Saal |
3 - 5 |
SGA Sirnitz
|
+0.5
|
2 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
108 - 94 |
11 - 13 |
|
04/28 09:30 |
Full |
1. FC Leibnitz |
2 - 1 |
SV Gralla
|
-1.5
|
9 - 3 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
120 - 116 |
15 - 9 |
|
April 2024
|
04/21 09:30 |
Full |
SV Rothenthurn |
4 - 2 |
Admira Villach
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
6 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
107 - 93 |
18 - 4 |
|
04/21 09:30 |
Full |
SV Strass |
3 - 1 |
SK Werndorf
|
-0.5
|
6 - 4 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
130 - 137 |
17 - 11 |
|
April 2024
|
04/14 14:00 |
Full |
DSG Sele Zell |
1 - 3 |
Launsdorf
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 8 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
137 - 100 |
4 - 13 |
|
04/14 13:30 |
Full |
St Veit am Vogau |
1 - 1 |
Usv Hengsberg
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
95 - 86 |
9 - 7 |
|
April 2024
|
04/07 15:30 |
Full |
ASKO Mittlern |
2 - 1 |
ASKO St.Michael/Bl
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 7 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
102 - 90 |
6 - 10 |
|
04/06 14:00 |
Full |
SV Deutsch Goritz |
4 - 2 |
SV Feldbach
|
0.0, +0.5
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
87 - 131 |
7 - 14 |
|
April 2024
|
04/01 09:30 |
Full |
1. FC Leibnitz |
2 - 0 |
TUS Gross St. Florian
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
3 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
103 - 109 |
10 - 10 |
|
03/31 13:30 |
Full |
St Michael/Lav |
0 - 0 |
SGA Sirnitz
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
5 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
113 - 125 |
5 - 11 |
|
03/30 17:00 |
Full |
TUS St Peter/O |
4 - 1 |
SVU Halbenrain
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
143 - 113 |
13 - 10 |
|
March 2024
|
03/24 14:00 |
Full |
Grossklein |
1 - 3 |
SC Unterpremstatten
|
0.0
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
124 - 116 |
10 - 9 |
|
03/24 14:00 |
Full |
FC Bad Radkersburg |
3 - 2 |
SV Kloch
|
-0.5
|
6 - 7 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
125 - 108 |
9 - 13 |
|
March 2024
|
03/16 14:00 |
Full |
Grossklein |
1 - 3 |
TUS Rein
|
-0.5
|
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
133 - 110 |
14 - 10 |
|
03/16 13:00 |
Full |
SV Kloch |
3 - 1 |
USV RB Hof
|
-1.0
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
147 - 132 |
10 - 8 |
|
March 2024
|
03/12 18:00 |
Full |
SU Rebenland |
2 - 0 |
Usv Draxler Mooskirchen
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
117 - 125 |
10 - 9 |
|
October 2023
|
10/29 13:00 |
Full |
SV Deutsch Goritz |
2 - 3 |
SVU Halbenrain
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 2 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
102 - 64 |
12 - 9 |
|
10/29 13:00 |
Full |
USV RB Hof |
1 - 4 |
SV Feldbach
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
149 - 128 |
10 - 13 |
|
10/29 09:30 |
Full |
Sochau/Furstenfelder SK II |
2 - 2 |
TUS St Peter/O
|
+1.5
|
2 - 7 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
96 - 104 |
8 - 13 |
|
10/28 12:30 |
Full |
Blau Weiss Feldkirch |
2 - 0 |
VfB Bezau
|
-1.0
|
3 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
9.0
|
Under
|
3.5 |
Under
|
91 - 101 |
18 - 8 |
|
10/26 14:00 |
Full |
Usv Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf |
5 - 0 |
SU Rebenland
|
-1.0
|
9 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
128 - 121 |
21 - 5 |
|
October 2023
|
10/22 14:04 |
Full |
ASKO Mittlern |
4 - 3 |
SK St.Andra/Lav
|
|
5 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
84 - 98 |
8 - 8 |
|
10/22 14:00 |
Full |
SV Deutsch Goritz |
3 - 2 |
SV Kloch
|
|
10 - 6 |
7 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
143 - 100 |
19 - 11 |
|
10/22 10:15 |
Full |
DSG Ferlach |
0 - 1 |
SC St. Stefan
|
0.0
|
2 - 6 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
111 - 121 |
8 - 15 |
|
10/22 09:30 |
Full |
SV Rothenthurn |
2 - 3 |
Nussdorf
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
167 - 119 |
19 - 13 |
|
10/20 18:00 |
Full |
SV Strass |
1 - 2 |
ATUS Barnbach
|
-0.5
|
6 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
120 - 114 |
8 - 10 |
|
October 2023
|
10/08 14:00 |
Full |
St Margarethen Raab |
0 - 4 |
TUS Bad Waltersdorf
|
+1.5, +2.0
|
2 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
156 - 128 |
11 - 12 |
|
10/08 13:00 |
Full |
DSG Sele Zell |
0 - 0 |
SC St. Stefan
|
-0.5
|
5 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
109 - 92 |
6 - 5 |
|
10/06 18:00 |
Full |
SU Rebenland |
2 - 2 |
SV Gossendorf Jaz
|
+0.5
|
2 - 7 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
113 - 137 |
6 - 14 |
|
October 2023
|
10/01 10:00 |
Full |
TSV Grafenstein |
5 - 1 |
Annabichler SV
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
10 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
120 - 91 |
17 - 5 |
|
10/01 09:30 |
Full |
SK Werndorf |
1 - 2 |
SU Rebenland
|
-1.0
|
7 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
129 - 98 |
9 - 6 |
|
September 2023
|
09/24 17:00 |
Full |
St Michael/Bl |
4 - 4 |
SC St. Stefan
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
135 - 119 |
23 - 15 |
|
September 2023
|
09/17 15:00 |
Full |
Launsdorf |
0 - 1 |
St. Veit/Glan
|
+2.0, +2.5
|
4 - 5 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
101 - 103 |
8 - 6 |
|
09/17 15:00 |
Full |
TUS Gross St. Florian |
1 - 4 |
Usv Hengsberg
|
+0.5
|
3 - 6 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
105 - 123 |
5 - 19 |
|
09/17 14:00 |
Full |
USV RB Hof |
1 - 3 |
SV Deutsch Goritz
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
116 - 129 |
8 - 7 |
|
09/17 09:30 |
Full |
SV Lobmingtal |
2 - 3 |
Atus Raika Niklasdorf
|
0.0
|
8 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
105 - 83 |
18 - 14 |
|
09/17 09:30 |
Full |
Sochau/Furstenfelder SK II |
2 - 1 |
SVU Wolfsberg
|
0.0
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
114 - 130 |
8 - 9 |
|