Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00 | Full | 1 Alajuelense | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Saprissa 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
61 - 80
29 - 40
|
7 - 10
5 - 5
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | Song Lam Nghe An U19 | 5 - 0 | Thua Thien Hue U19 2 | -1.25 |
5 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
61 - 48
37 - 19
|
11 - 2
8 - 1
|
|
||||
08:30 | Lam Dong U19 | 0 - 0 | Binh Phuoc U19 | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | Full | Nam Dinh U19 | 0 - 0 | Pho Hien U19 | +0.75 |
0 - 1
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
12 - 10
12 - 10
|
1 - 2
1 - 2
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 3 Cong An Nhan Dan U19 | 0 - 1 | Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 3 | +0.25 |
1 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
8 - 19
3 - 10
|
1 - 6
1 - 2
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Phu Yen U19 | 1 - 1 | Binh Dinh U19 2 | -2.0 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
49 - 75
28 - 32
|
2 - 11
2 - 5
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 4 Sai Gon U19 | 2 - 0 | Can Tho U19 | -2.0 |
9 - 0
(4-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
51 - 20
19 - 12
|
17 - 4
2 - 2
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 Binh Duong U19 | 1 - 0 | An Giang U19 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
43 - 38
22 - 18
|
9 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
09:04 | Full | 2 QNK Quang Nam FC U19 | 1 - 3 | Thanh Hoa U19 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
65 - 49
32 - 30
|
7 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
09:37 | Full | 1 PVF U19 | 1 - 0 | The Cong FC U19 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
22 - 25
13 - 8
|
8 - 6
5 - 2
|
|
||||
10:30 | TP Ho Chi Minh U19 | 0 - 0 | Khanh Hoa U19 | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Than Quang Ninh U19 | 0 - 0 | Ha Noi FC U19 | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:15 | Full | 2 HB Torshavn Women | 1 - 1 | NSI Runavik Women 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(1-1)
|
4.0
1.5
|
34 - 42
13 - 23
|
9 - 13
5 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 [7] Randers FC | 0 - 1 | Hobro IK [12] | -0.75 |
15 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
90 - 31
34 - 18
|
15 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 Ahal FK Youth | 0 - 1 | Fk Kopetdag Youth | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(0-2)
|
4.25
2.0
|
30 - 66
17 - 22
|
4 - 14
1 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | 66 ' | 2 Afturelding | 1 - 2 | Njardvik 1 | -0.75 (-0.25) |
8 - 3
(5-2)
|
4.0 (4)
|
69 - 51
37 - 37
|
8 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Altyn Asyr FK | 6 - 1 | Energetik FK | -2.0 |
11 - 0
(7-0)
|
3.25
1.5
|
75 - 14
45 - 5
|
10 - 4
5 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [1] Midtjylland | 0 - 1 | AC Horsens [10] 1 | -1.75 |
12 - 3
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
50 - 27
16 - 12
|
17 - 6
7 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Nebitchi | 1 - 1 | FC Asgabat 2 1 | +0.5 |
1 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
63 - 43
-
|
10 - 5
-
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 2 B36 Torshavn | 2 - 4 | HB Torshavn 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(6-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
70 - 77
-
|
6 - 14
-
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Vikingur Gota | 0 - 0 | TB Tvoroyri 3 | -1.75 |
15 - 6
(7-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
100 - 39
-
|
14 - 6
-
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Vikingur Reykjavik | 4 - 3 | Stjarnan 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 5
(4-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
35 - 19
11 - 7
|
8 - 8
1 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 [2] Suduva Marijampole | 1 - 0 | FK Kauno Zalgiris [1] 4 | -0.5 |
8 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
10 - 8
10 - 8
|
4 -
3 -
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 FC Minsk | 1 - 0 | FC Slutsk 3 | +0.25 |
1 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.75
|
51 - 119
18 - 56
|
12 - 11
3 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 OFK Borac Bijelo Polje | 4 - 1 | FK Komovi | -1.0 |
2 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
66 - 46
32 - 24
|
17 - 5
8 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 FK Petnjica | 3 - 0 | FK Gusinje 4 | -1.75 |
4 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
86 - 33
44 - 13
|
15 - 4
7 - 1
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 FC Urartu | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
55 - 56
24 - 18
|
1 -
1 -
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 [8] Lyngby | 1 - 4 | FC Copenhagen [2] | +0.75 |
4 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
15 - 63
8 - 38
|
9 - 21
3 - 9
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 FK Kolubara | 3 - 0 | FK Metalac GM 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
61 - 82
38 - 27
|
10 - 6
8 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Skala | 0 - 4 | NSI Runavik 2 | +2.5 |
1 - 16
(0-6)
|
3.75
1.75
|
21 - 122
9 - 52
|
3 - 27
- 12
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 FK Iskra U19 | 1 - 0 | Buducnost U19 | +1.75 |
2 - 9
(2-3)
|
4.0
1.5
|
37 - 63
19 - 26
|
9 - 11
6 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 FK Kom Podgorica U19 | 2 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici U19 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
87 - 60
40 - 33
|
22 - 8
7 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 FK Sutjeska Niksic U19 | 4 - 1 | OFK Petrovac U19 2 | -1.25 |
6 - 0
(4-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
57 - 21
26 - 6
|
13 - 4
3 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 FC Brno | 0 - 0 | Dukla Praha 4 | -0.75 |
4 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
78 - 64
35 - 31
|
13 - 11
5 - 8
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Hapoel Petah Tikva | 4 - 2 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 0.0 |
7 - 5
(4-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
61 - 46
27 - 24
|
16 - 7
5 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod 4 | -0.25 |
4 - 7
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 75
23 - 36
|
9 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 3 Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Afula 1 | -0.5 |
10 - 6
(7-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
31 - 40
17 - 15
|
8 - 15
7 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Bnei Sakhnin | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon 2 | -1.0 |
5 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
56 - 27
23 - 15
|
15 - 8
3 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Ashkelon 3 | -1.0 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 104
34 - 47
|
6 - 9
3 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
66 - 81
24 - 47
|
11 - 11
5 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Hapoel Akko | 0 - 1 | Hapoel katamon Jerusalem 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
39 - 44
16 - 19
|
4 - 12
2 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 4 FC Kafr Qasim | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Petach Tikva 1 | +0.75 |
7 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 44
14 - 22
|
10 - 10
4 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | EBS/Skala Women | 0 - 0 | B36 Torshavn Women | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | FH Hafnarfjordur Women | 0 - 1 | Keflavik Women | -1.5 |
7 - 4
(4-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
69 - 32
42 - 13
|
14 - 8
9 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Goryn | 1 - 4 | Zapad 3 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
73 - 33
27 - 16
|
20 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
18:15 | Full | 1 2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
36 - 88
27 - 29
|
6 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 [4] AGF Aarhus | 1 - 0 | Odense BK [9] 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 46
39 - 27
|
18 - 10
6 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 5 AB Argir | 0 - 6 | KÍ Klaksvík | +2.25 |
0 - 8
(0-5)
|
3.5
1.25
|
53 - 86
22 - 53
|
4 - 22
- 13
|
|
||||
19:15 | Full | Eksitek | 2 - 1 | Volat Capital 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 7
(4-4)
|
4.0
1.5
|
73 - 70
39 - 28
|
16 - 8
8 - 5
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 [11] Cologne | 2 - 4 | RB Leipzig [5] 1 | +1.0 |
4 - 7
(2-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
49 - 47
20 - 22
|
7 - 19
3 - 7
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 KR Reykjavik | 1 - 1 | Keflavik 3 | -2.5 |
11 - 4
(7-1)
|
3.75
1.75
|
134 - 104
62 - 47
|
24 - 9
9 - 5
|
|
||||