Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 2 Vila Nova | 3 - 0 | Imperatriz 2 | -1.25 |
3 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
40 - 37
25 - 14
|
9 - 1
4 -
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 Botafogo SP | 0 - 1 | Brasil de Pelotas 4 | -0.75 |
6 - 3
(3-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
81 - 65
33 - 38
|
8 - 10
4 - 6
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 Nacional Asuncion | 1 - 2 | River Plate Asuncion | +0.25 |
7 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
70 - 59
25 - 28
|
11 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 3 America de Quito | 1 - 2 | Chacaritas SC 4 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
74 - 45
34 - 29
|
13 - 8
6 - 7
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | Monterrey Women | 6 - 0 | Mazatlan FC Women | -2.75 |
5 - 5
(4-1)
|
3.75
1.75
|
73 - 53
45 - 22
|
12 - 6
3 - 2
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | Santos Laguna Women | 1 - 1 | Leon Women 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 11
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 57
24 - 22
|
7 - 9
2 - 3
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 Oakland Roots | 3 - 0 | New Amsterdam FC 4 |
4 - 1
(2-1)
|
|
50 - 39
30 - 15
|
7 - 5
4 - 1
|
|
|||||
01:40 | Full | 3 [1] Deportes Quindio | 1 - 0 | Real San Andres [9] |
7 - 2
(2-2)
|
|
82 - 56
33 - 29
|
7 - 1
3 - 1
|
|
|||||
02:00 | Full | 1 Atletico San Luis Women | 2 - 3 | Juarez FC Women | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
79 - 45
36 - 20
|
11 - 9
3 - 3
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 7 CS Uruguay de Coronado | 0 - 2 | FC Aserri 3 | -0.75 |
10 - 2
(7-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
66 - 40
34 - 21
|
7 - 10
1 - 7
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | Leon | 2 - 0 | Unam Pumas 1 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
68 - 31
29 - 17
|
22 - 7
12 - 3
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | Vanraure Hachinohe | 2 - 3 | Fujieda MYFC | +0.25 |
5 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
62 - 51
19 - 25
|
9 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | 3 Grulla Morioka FC | 1 - 0 | Gamba Osaka U23 2 | 0.0 |
8 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
66 - 62
34 - 29
|
12 - 12
6 - 8
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 [14] Fukushima Utd | 0 - 2 | FC Imabari [10] 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 7
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
53 - 68
34 - 24
|
7 - 14
5 - 4
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | [3] Gainare Tottori | 0 - 1 | Sagamihara [9] 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 66
24 - 29
|
8 - 8
4 - 2
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 2 FK Atyrau | 1 - 0 | Sport Academy Kairat 4 1 | -1.0 |
9 - 2
(6-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
40 - 15
23 - 10
|
13 - 4
8 - 2
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | [1] Blaublitz Akita | 0 - 0 | Kagoshima United [5] 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 56
30 - 25
|
9 - 6
5 - 5
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 1 Azul Claro Numazu | 5 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka U23 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
67 - 29
36 - 6
|
21 - 5
10 - 1
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | 1 Beijing Guoan | 5 - 1 | Qingdao Huanghai 3 1 | -2.0 |
6 - 3
(5-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
54 - 19
32 - 2
|
21 - 6
14 - 2
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | 2 Coastal Spirit | 0 - 2 | Cashmere Technical | +1.0 |
3 - 7
(1-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
25 - 42
15 - 19
|
8 - 19
4 - 9
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Athletic 220 FC | 2 - 0 | Deren FC | -0.5 |
4 - 8
(3-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
67 - 48
28 - 22
|
15 - 9
7 - 3
|
|
||||
09:17 | 22 ' | 1 Musgrave Green Reserves | 0 - 0 | Mudgeeraba Reserves | -3 (-2.5) |
4 - 0
|
4 (3.5)
(0.75)
|
20 - 7
|
5 - 2
|
|
||||
09:45 | Full | Phong Phu Ha Nam Women | 3 - 3 | Thai Nguyen Women | -2.0 |
10 - 2
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.75
|
22 - 21
7 - 13
|
11 - 7
2 - 3
|
|
||||
09:59 | Full | 2 3 Tweed United | 2 - 2 | Pacific Pines 2 |
10 - 6
(7-1)
|
|
52 - 42
27 - 15
|
18 - 14
6 - 5
|
|
|||||
10:00 | Full | [4] Nagano Parceiro | 1 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki [18] 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
78 - 41
39 - 15
|
10 - 7
4 - 5
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 [2] Roasso Kumamoto | 2 - 0 | YSCC [11] 1 | -1.0 |
7 - 5
(5-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
87 - 40
44 - 20
|
20 - 4
11 - 3
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 [10] Kataller Toyama | 1 - 2 | FC Gifu [8] | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(4-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
57 - 62
26 - 30
|
7 - 6
3 - 1
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Tobol Kostanay | 1 - 0 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau 4 | -1.0 |
4 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
76 - 44
35 - 27
|
3 - 2
1 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 [8] Tianjin Teda | 0 - 1 | Hebei CFFC [6] 4 | +0.5 |
7 - 4
(7-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
51 - 27
26 - 6
|
14 - 13
9 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Kazakhstan Women | 0 - 5 | Austria Women | +4.25 |
0 - 6
(0-3)
|
5.0
2.0
|
9 - 80
3 - 39
|
- 11
- 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Estoril U23 | 1 - 1 | Maritimo U23 3 1 | -0.5 |
10 - 5
(5-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
82 - 42
33 - 20
|
17 - 6
5 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Arsenal Tula U19 | 0 - 0 | Chertanovo U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
11:21 | Full | Musgrave Green | 4 - 1 | Mudgeeraba 3 1 |
9 - 2
(4-2)
|
|
113 - 44
45 - 23
|
14 - 10
7 - 6
|
|
|||||
12:00 | Full | 1 AaB Reserves | 1 - 1 | Silkeborg IF Reserves 1 | -0.75 |
12 - 4
(9-1)
|
3.75
|
61 - 27
38 - 9
|
13 - 12
8 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Sheff Wed U23 | 0 - 1 | Barnsley U23 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
44 - 39
23 - 19
|
8 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Khangarid Klub | 1 - 3 | SP Falcons FC 3 | +0.25 |
6 - 5
(4-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
71 - 71
34 - 35
|
10 - 14
5 - 9
|
|
||||
12:00 | High Quality United | 0 - 0 | Tensung FC | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Son La Women | 1 - 4 | Than KSVN Women | +4.5 |
0 - 4
(0-3)
|
5.0
2.0
|
7 - 44
3 - 25
|
3 - 16
- 9
|
|
||||
12:35 | Full | 2 Chongqing Lifan | 1 - 0 | Wuhan Zall 2 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
30 - 38
15 - 22
|
14 - 6
6 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 [3] Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC | 0 - 1 | Shanghai SIPG [1] 4 | +1.25 |
2 - 6
(0-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
23 - 57
7 - 34
|
10 - 17
5 - 10
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Smolevichi Reserves | 2 - 4 | FC Minsk Reserves 2 | +2.0 |
5 - 13
(4-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
30 - 53
13 - 28
|
10 - 21
6 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Cardiff U23 | 1 - 2 | Bristol City U23 | -1.0 |
5 - 4
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
53 - 41
25 - 18
|
7 - 9
3 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | QPR U23 | 5 - 0 | Ipswich U23 1 | -0.75 |
9 - 6
(0-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
90 - 34
32 - 22
|
20 - 11
8 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 FC Shukura Kobuleti | 2 - 0 | Merani Martvili 4 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
74 - 78
33 - 36
|
5 - 9
3 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Samgurali | 2 - 1 | FC Rustavi 1 | -1.0 |
9 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
94 - 40
40 - 25
|
18 - 3
9 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Sudtirol | 2 - 1 | USD Latte Dolce 1 | -2.0 |
3 - 7
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
99 - 87
56 - 29
|
13 - 13
5 - 4
|
|
||||
13:54 | Full | 4 Walsall Reserves | 2 - 3 | Huddersfield Reserves 1 | 0.0 |
9 - 2
(4-0)
|
3.5
|
57 - 40
25 - 17
|
12 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
13:56 | Full | 1 MFK Mykolaiv II | 0 - 1 | Metalurh Zaporizhya 3 | +0.75 |
1 - 9
(1-3)
|
2.75
|
41 - 85
24 - 40
|
2 - 7
2 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 [5] FC Dinamo Auto | 1 - 1 | CS Petrocub [2] | +0.75 |
2 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 66
38 - 26
|
8 - 6
4 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Estonia Women | 0 - 3 | Russia Women | +4.5 |
0 - 13
(0-8)
|
5.0
2.25
|
3 - 82
2 - 36
|
- 42
- 12
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Birmingham U23 | 4 - 5 | Crewe U23 2 | -1.0 |
7 - 2
(2-2)
|
3.25
|
64 - 43
28 - 24
|
14 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Bunyodkor Tashkent | 2 - 3 | AGMK 1 | -0.25 |
12 - 3
(7-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
116 - 71
70 - 20
|
13 - 9
9 - 2
|
|
||||
14:22 | Full | 1 1 Husana Husi | 2 - 1 | CS Sporting Liesti 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 11
(3-3)
|
2.75
|
55 - 65
24 - 36
|
7 - 10
3 - 6
|
|
||||
14:30 | Ararat Yerevan | 0 - 0 | Ararat Armenia |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:30 | ACS Olimpic Zarnesti | 0 - 0 | SR Brasov | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | CS Sporting Rosiori | 0 - 0 | CSM Alexandria | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | CS Tunari | 0 - 0 | CS Afumati | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | Full | 1 CSC Sanmartin | 2 - 2 | CS Luceafarul Oradea 2 | -1.75 |
5 - 3
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
59 - 55
28 - 30
|
16 - 10
7 - 6
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Otelul Galati | 0 - 1 | CSM Focsani 4 | -1.0 |
5 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
65 - 44
35 - 21
|
16 - 11
9 - 5
|
|
||||
14:30 | Unirea Bascov | 0 - 0 | ACS Vedita Colonesti MS | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | Full | 3 CS Viitorul Daesti | 5 - 0 | ACS Flacara Horezu | -0.5 |
6 - 6
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
51 - 42
24 - 21
|
16 - 18
10 - 12
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII | 4 - 1 | CS Hunedoara | -1.0 |
7 - 7
(3-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
39 - 33
13 - 19
|
15 - 12
6 - 10
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | Sighetu Marmatiei | 1 - 2 | CS Sportul Simleu Silvaniei 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
50 - 61
16 - 31
|
5 - 9
2 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 4 Abu Qair Semad | 4 - 0 | El Hammam 1 | -0.5 |
9 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
74 - 77
34 - 35
|
8 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Al Nasr Cairo | 1 - 0 | Marekh 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 8
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
72 - 67
36 - 27
|
14 - 7
7 - 4
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 3 El Daklyeh | 1 - 2 | Suez Montakhab 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
92 - 46
46 - 26
|
20 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 3 El Mansoura | 0 - 2 | Pharco FC 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(6-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
87 - 54
38 - 21
|
7 - 4
3 - 1
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 Petrojet | 1 - 0 | Tersana SC | -1.0 |
8 - 5
(4-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
57 - 43
24 - 26
|
6 - 3
4 - 1
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | Unirea Dej | 7 - 0 | ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 1 | -1.5 |
7 - 5
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
37 - 32
14 - 11
|
15 - 7
7 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 Gomhoryet Shebin | 1 - 1 | Nogoom FC 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 12
(2-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
44 - 91
26 - 34
|
9 - 11
5 - 8
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 3 CSM Bacau | 0 - 4 | CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 | +0.75 |
9 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
55 - 54
21 - 25
|
5 - 19
1 - 10
|
|
||||
14:30 | Industria Galda | 0 - 0 | Unirea Alba Iulia | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Ala'Ab Damanhour | 0 - 2 | Dikernis SC 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
93 - 38
38 - 17
|
7 - 12
2 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 FK Vardari Forino | 2 - 2 | Vardar Skopje 2 | +1.75 |
3 - 10
(1-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
39 - 85
19 - 42
|
12 - 10
7 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | Pobeda Star Bisnov | 0 - 0 | ACS Dumbravita | +0.25 |
6 - 8
(4-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
32 - 104
17 - 52
|
6 - 26
4 - 13
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | Crisul Chisineu Cris | 0 - 2 | CS Soimii Lipova 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
58 - 68
30 - 31
|
7 - 17
2 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Bosnia-Herzegovina Women | 0 - 5 | Italy Women | +3.0 |
0 - 10
(0-5)
|
3.75
1.5
|
15 - 103
6 - 48
|
2 - 15
1 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Montenegro Women | 0 - 3 | Germany Women 2 | +8.0 |
0 - 14
(0-4)
|
8.5
|
17 - 125
13 - 61
|
4 - 24
2 - 12
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Qizilqum Zarafshon | 1 - 0 | Mashal Mubarek 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
78 - 65
36 - 30
|
7 - 4
2 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 MSK Zilina U19 | 3 - 2 | Dunajska Streda U19 3 | -1.25 |
11 - 0
(7-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
56 - 34
29 - 11
|
26 - 6
17 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Sutjeska Foca | 0 - 1 | FK Zvijezda 09 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
55 - 73
18 - 46
|
10 - 15
3 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Chooka Talesh | 1 - 0 | Esteghlal Molasani | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
40 - 66
18 - 31
|
4 - 6
1 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 5 MFK Chrudim | 1 - 2 | Vysocina Jihlava 3 | 0.0 |
13 - 4
(9-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
101 - 58
59 - 25
|
5 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:30 | NK Crikvenica | 0 - 0 | NK Novigrad | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:30 | Full | 2 NK Kurilovec | 2 - 2 | HNK Gorica 1 1 | +1.25 |
6 - 8
(1-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
51 - 69
15 - 33
|
12 - 14
3 - 5
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 5 Gedania Gdansk II | 2 - 3 | GKS Kowale 4 1 | +2.0 |
4 - 10
(1-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
-
|
2 - 2
2 -
|
|
||||
16:00 | Latvia Women | 0 - 0 | Hungary Women | +2.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Full | FC Futura | 1 - 1 | TiPS 3 | -0.75 |
8 - 1
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
51 - 35
22 - 17
|
9 - 8
4 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 SIF | 1 - 2 | KaIK 3 | -1.5 |
7 - 0
(2-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
99 - 49
47 - 25
|
11 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 [2] Al Sareeh | 2 - 2 | Al Salt [5] | +0.25 |
3 - 8
(1-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
80 - 88
30 - 51
|
9 - 11
5 - 6
|
|
||||
16:15 | Full | 3 Juventud De Las Piedras | 1 - 0 | CA Atenas 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
89 - 97
44 - 41
|
10 - 7
7 - 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 FC Urartu | 0 - 3 | FC Noah 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(0-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
62 - 67
18 - 44
|
7 - 8
2 - 5
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 [6] JJK | 3 - 1 | FC Vaajakoski [8] 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 7
(1-6)
|
3.25
1.25
|
77 - 62
38 - 30
|
10 - 6
3 - 1
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 SC Fussach | 2 - 4 | FC Lauterach 3 | +0.5 |
11 - 2
(5-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
76 - 49
29 - 25
|
20 - 11
10 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Universitatea Cluj | 3 - 1 | FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia | -1.25 |
7 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
95 - 44
54 - 21
|
12 - 6
7 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 4 Hapoel Petah Tikva | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
83 - 69
30 - 38
|
7 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 5 FC Milsami | 2 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani 5 | -1.5 |
4 - 4
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
79 - 64
48 - 23
|
10 - 7
6 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Faroe Islands Women | 0 - 2 | Belarus Women 1 | +3.5 |
0 - 8
(0-5)
|
1.75
|
16 - 51
5 - 18
|
3 - 12
1 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Norway Women | 1 - 0 | Wales Women 2 | -3.25 |
9 - 5
(7-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
63 - 36
38 - 20
|
7 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 4 Poland Women | 0 - 2 | Czech Republic Women 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
29 - 32
12 - 18
|
9 - 6
2 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Romania Women | 4 - 1 | Croatia Women 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 37
35 - 16
|
15 - 5
9 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Ukraine Women | 4 - 0 | Greece Women 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 57
32 - 33
|
13 - 8
5 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 3 CD Universidad San Martin | 1 - 1 | UTC Cajamarca 3 | 0.0 |
1 - 11
(1-7)
|
2.25
0.75
|
60 - 115
37 - 53
|
5 - 20
4 - 8
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Academica U23 | 2 - 1 | Boavista U23 2 | 0.0 |
12 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
103 - 80
45 - 40
|
8 - 6
- 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Belenenses U23 | 1 - 3 | Portimonense U23 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
71 - 87
26 - 37
|
13 - 16
6 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Pyramids FC | 0 - 0 | Horoya |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:15 | Full | 3 IR Reykjavik | 2 - 1 | Haukar 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 7
(0-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
27 - 55
13 - 27
|
12 - 22
5 - 12
|
|
||||
17:22 | Full | 1 WAF Widad Fes | 0 - 0 | Racing de Casablanca 1 |
4 - 7
(2-3)
|
|
57 - 75
34 - 29
|
11 - 10
8 - 6
|
|
|||||
17:30 | Full | Malta Women | 0 - 8 | Denmark Women | +5.5 |
0 - 10
(0-4)
|
6.0
|
10 - 62
7 - 31
|
2 - 29
1 - 17
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Shrewsbury | 3 - 0 | Newcastle U21 | -1.25 |
7 - 0
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
77 - 20
51 - 4
|
17 - 3
12 -
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | JAHE | 1 - 4 | ASC Garde Nationale 2 | +0.25 |
1 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
50 - 53
22 - 25
|
24 - 22
11 - 10
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 KA/Dalvik/Reynir/Magn U19 | 5 - 1 | Throttur Reykjavik/SR U19 4 | -1.25 |
10 - 3
(5-1)
|
4.5
1.75
|
43 - 16
26 - 4
|
19 - 8
11 - 2
|
|
||||
17:45 | Full | 1 Excelsior | 1 - 2 | Telstar | -0.75 |
4 - 5
(0-3)
|
4.0
1.75
|
72 - 69
28 - 28
|
12 - 21
6 - 9
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 [8] Feirense | 2 - 1 | Casa Pia [15] 6 | -1.75 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
121 - 41
48 - 30
|
17 - 6
7 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 [7] Vizela | 2 - 1 | SC Covilha [17] 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 8
(1-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
65 - 67
32 - 29
|
9 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 [9] Norrby IF | 0 - 1 | GIF Sundsvall [8] 3 | 0.0 |
13 - 0
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
77 - 40
25 - 31
|
11 - 10
5 - 8
|
|
||||
18:00 | Leyton Orient | 0 - 0 | Tottenham | +1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Switzerland Women | 2 - 1 | Belgium Women 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
42 - 41
25 - 16
|
16 - 18
11 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 0 | Brighton U21 | -0.75 |
6 - 6
(6-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
45 - 30
31 - 15
|
12 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Gleinstatten | 1 - 1 | Usv Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf 2 | -1.0 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
53 - 86
29 - 45
|
7 - 16
4 - 8
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Union Weisskirchen | 5 - 0 | SV Wallern 5 1 | +0.75 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
31 - 30
10 - 16
|
14 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Union Gurten | 0 - 2 | SC Kalsdorf 5 |
11 - 3
(5-3)
|
|
44 - 28
18 - 20
|
7 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
|||||
18:00 | Lommel Reserves | 0 - 0 | Sint Truidense Reserves | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | Albertslund U21 | 0 - 1 | Frederiksvaerk FK U21 | 0.0 |
10 - 10
(4-5)
|
4.5
2.0
|
63 - 76
22 - 42
|
9 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 FK Sered | 1 - 1 | AS Trencin | +0.25 |
7 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
62 - 72
31 - 35
|
9 - 14
5 - 6
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 4 SC Weiz | 0 - 1 | ASK Elektra 5 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 5
(3-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
101 - 47
42 - 25
|
13 - 10
7 - 3
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 3 Villa Teresa | 2 - 1 | Central Espanol 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.0
1.0
|
97 - 106
42 - 48
|
7 - 5
2 - 2
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 FC Kitzbuhel | 1 - 0 | SV Hall 1 1 | -2.25 |
11 - 3
(7-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
79 - 39
44 - 13
|
17 - 11
9 - 3
|
|
||||
18:30 | SC Pinkafeld | 0 - 0 | SC Bad Sauerbrunn | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Newport County | 3 - 1 | Watford 4 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
62 - 23
26 - 10
|
14 - 2
8 -
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Iceland Women | 1 - 1 | Sweden Women | +1.0 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
102 - 100
49 - 54
|
5 - 5
1 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 [2] El Zamalek | 3 - 1 | Tanta [18] 3 | -1.5 |
12 - 5
(6-2)
|
2.5
1.25
|
84 - 49
48 - 18
|
20 - 12
10 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 West Brom | 2 - 2 | Brentford | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 32
24 - 18
|
13 - 11
6 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Stevenage | 2 - 1 | Southampton U21 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
48 - 39
26 - 19
|
10 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Wigan | 6 - 1 | Liverpool U21 | -0.25 |
6 - 0
(4-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
59 - 30
24 - 14
|
17 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Cercle Brugge Reserves | 2 - 1 | Antwerp Reserves 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 7
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
55 - 56
25 - 30
|
9 - 17
5 - 9
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | FH Hafnarfjordur U19 | 1 - 0 | Fylkir/Ellidi U19 1 | -3.25 |
8 - 3
(2-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
73 - 32
35 - 15
|
24 - 14
14 - 8
|
|
||||
19:00 | IA/Kari/Skallag U19 | 0 - 0 | Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari U19 | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Afturelding/Hvíti U19 | 0 - 0 | Valur/KH U19 | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Sao Bento | 3 - 0 | Sao Bernardo SP 1 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
102 - 77
52 - 33
|
13 - 13
5 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Marica | 0 - 0 | Duque de Caxias FC | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Full | Algeciras CF | 3 - 1 | AD Ceuta | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
68 - 75
28 - 42
|
10 - 7
8 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | 07 Vestur | 0 - 0 | AB Argir II | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Full | 3 B68 Toftir | 1 - 0 | NSI Runavik II 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
58 - 46
24 - 25
|
16 - 5
9 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Torque Reserves | 0 - 2 | Boston River Reserves 3 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.5
|
48 - 34
26 - 18
|
17 - 10
8 - 5
|
|
||||
19:15 | Full | 3 Carlos Mannucci | 2 - 2 | Universitario de Deportes 3 | +0.5 |
4 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
66 - 79
42 - 43
|
8 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
19:22 | Full | 1 Hartley Wintney | 5 - 0 | Erith & Belvedere 3 1 | -1.75 |
10 - 0
(2-0)
|
3.25
|
74 - 35
35 - 17
|
24 - 2
11 - 2
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | West Ham | 5 - 1 | Hull 3 | -1.75 |
4 - 1
(0-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
56 - 18
25 - 5
|
18 - 5
6 -
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 Ternana | 1 - 2 | Albinoleffe 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
98 - 69
52 - 25
|
10 - 6
4 - 5
|
|
||||
19:36 | Full | 1 3 Chichester City | 3 - 1 | Cribbs 1 | -2 |
2 - 1
(0-0)
|
3.75
|
40 - 22
21 - 9
|
18 - 13
7 - 4
|
|
||||
19:36 | Full | 3 Bury Town | 2 - 1 | Brightlingsea Regent 2 | 0.0 |
11 - 5
(8-2)
|
3
|
29 - 25
13 - 13
|
11 - 5
8 - 3
|
|
||||
19:36 | Full | 1 Bowers Pitsea | 0 - 3 | Hornchurch FC 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 5
(2-1)
|
3
|
31 - 32
15 - 19
|
8 - 10
4 - 6
|
|
||||
19:36 | Full | 1 Bedfont Sports | 3 - 1 | Lewes | +1 |
4 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.25
|
28 - 46
10 - 26
|
20 - 21
6 - 13
|
|
||||
19:39 | Full | 2 Lancaster City | 0 - 0 | Runcorn Town 1 | -1.5 |
7 - 4
(2-4)
|
3.25
|
52 - 43
22 - 20
|
17 - 10
8 - 4
|
|
||||
19:39 | Full | 1 Marske Utd | 1 - 0 | Trafford | -0.5 |
9 - 2
(2-1)
|
3
|
73 - 40
36 - 24
|
24 - 6
15 - 4
|
|
||||
19:39 | Full | 1 Cambridge City | 1 - 1 | Stowmarket Town 2 | -1.25 |
2 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.25
|
76 - 65
39 - 31
|
10 - 6
9 - 1
|
|
||||
19:39 | Full | 1 2 Buxton | 7 - 0 | Belper Town 2 1 | -1.5 |
5 - 1
(3-0)
|
3.25
|
46 - 28
20 - 11
|
23 - 9
10 - 3
|
|
||||
19:42 | Full | 1 3 Ely City | 1 - 2 | Biggleswade FC 2 1 | +1.5 |
3 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.5
|
57 - 66
31 - 29
|
7 - 14
4 - 9
|
|
||||
19:42 | Full | 1 Coalville Town | 2 - 0 | Sheffield FC | -1.5 |
6 - 6
(3-4)
|
3.25
|
55 - 43
26 - 21
|
20 - 7
7 - 2
|
|
||||
19:42 | Full | 2 Whyteleafe | 2 - 0 | Binfield 3 | -1.75 |
5 - 4
(4-2)
|
3.5
|
42 - 53
25 - 23
|
12 - 7
6 - 2
|
|
||||
19:42 | Full | Alloa | 3 - 1 | Stranraer | 0.0 |
7 - 6
(4-2)
|
3.25
|
43 - 36
21 - 15
|
15 - 5
8 - 3
|
|
||||
19:42 | Full | 3 South Park | 2 - 2 | Bognor Regis Town 3 | +2 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.5
|
70 - 81
37 - 40
|
9 - 11
2 - 6
|
|
||||
19:42 | Full | 1 Hednesford | 3 - 2 | Long Eaton Utd | -1.5 |
13 - 3
(4-0)
|
3.25
|
60 - 46
29 - 20
|
3 - 2
1 -
|
|
||||
19:42 | Full | 3 FC United of Manchester | 6 - 2 | Pontefract Collieries 2 | -1.5 |
8 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.25
|
36 - 17
18 - 11
|
23 - 8
15 - 4
|
|
||||
19:42 | Full | 4 Frickley | 0 - 1 | Marine 2 | +0.25 |
10 - 2
(5-2)
|
3.25
|
49 - 39
25 - 21
|
10 - 9
3 - 6
|
|
||||
19:42 | Full | Dartford | 1 - 1 | Dover 1 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.25
|
51 - 35
24 - 17
|
12 - 5
6 - 2
|
|
||||
19:44 | Full | 1 Sunderland RCA | 0 - 4 | Prescot Cables 2 | 0.0 |
8 - 5
(2-5)
|
3
|
31 - 30
13 - 12
|
16 - 13
6 - 4
|
|
||||
19:44 | Full | 1 1 City of Liverpool FC | 0 - 3 | Morpeth Town 1 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
|
52 - 87
27 - 38
|
2 - 13
- 7
|
|
|||||
19:44 | Full | Yate Town | 1 - 2 | Bristol Manor Farm | -1.25 |
10 - 6
(5-5)
|
3.25
|
36 - 33
17 - 18
|
16 - 14
8 - 8
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Drogheda United | 3 - 2 | Shamrock Rovers II 2 | -1.5 |
6 - 0
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
66 - 33
31 - 18
|
10 - 4
3 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Oldham | 4 - 0 | Wolverhampton U21 | -0.5 |
4 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
55 - 47
27 - 19
|
10 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Notts County | 0 - 0 | Harrogate Town | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Barwell | 3 - 1 | Bedworth Utd | -1.25 |
9 - 3
(4-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
48 - 39
23 - 22
|
9 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 1 Chasetown | 2 - 1 | Basford Utd 3 | +1.25 |
3 - 7
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
29 - 42
21 - 14
|
5 - 10
4 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Grantham | 2 - 2 | Rushall Olympic 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 8
(3-2)
|
3
|
42 - 31
19 - 12
|
12 - 15
4 - 7
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 3 Harlow Town | 0 - 1 | Waltham Abbey 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 6
(3-4)
|
3.25
|
35 - 31
15 - 16
|
9 - 18
3 - 9
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Hastings United | 0 - 0 | Chesham |
2 - 7
(1-5)
|
|
36 - 39
17 - 20
|
7 - 10
6 - 7
|
|
|||||
19:45 | Full | Leek Town | 1 - 2 | Mickleover FC 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(4-2)
|
3
|
30 - 45
16 - 24
|
11 - 12
8 - 8
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Leiston | 5 - 1 | Biggleswade Town 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 4
(0-2)
|
3
|
40 - 30
17 - 19
|
17 - 13
9 - 8
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Mossley | 2 - 1 | Ramsbottom Utd 2 | +0.75 |
3 - 8
(2-5)
|
3.25
|
35 - 42
17 - 22
|
12 - 14
6 - 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Nuneaton | 2 - 1 | Loughborough Dynamo 2 | -1.25 |
7 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.5
|
41 - 28
20 - 14
|
17 - 8
9 - 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Potters Bar Town | 1 - 0 | East Thurrock 3 | 0.0 |
9 - 7
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
33 - 26
12 - 15
|
14 - 12
6 - 10
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Quorn | 0 - 2 | Matlock Town 2 | +0.75 |
4 - 5
(1-0)
|
3.25
|
38 - 62
17 - 38
|
11 - 15
6 - 9
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Radcliffe FC | 5 - 3 | Workington 2 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 9
(2-3)
|
3.25
|
46 - 38
20 - 23
|
13 - 17
5 - 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Swindon Supermarine | 3 - 0 | Shepton Mallet | -2.5 |
6 - 3
(2-1)
|
4
|
40 - 18
19 - 8
|
11 - 5
5 - 1
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Tadcaster Albion | 7 - 2 | Litherland REMYCA 2 1 | -1.75 |
8 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.25
|
49 - 42
21 - 23
|
21 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Tamworth | 3 - 3 | Stourbridge 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 8
(3-3)
|
3
|
35 - 34
17 - 16
|
12 - 15
6 - 7
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Tividale | 2 - 4 | Nantwich Town 1 | +1.75 |
3 - 4
(0-0)
|
3
|
38 - 49
14 - 26
|
6 - 19
2 - 12
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Warrington Town | 0 - 0 | South Shields 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(1-1)
|
3
|
46 - 37
23 - 20
|
14 - 14
6 - 8
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Dag & Red | 2 - 1 | Concord Rangers | -1.0 |
9 - 8
(6-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
64 - 50
35 - 22
|
14 - 11
11 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Yeovil | 3 - 0 | Bath City | -0.75 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
53 - 43
25 - 28
|
8 - 4
5 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Bangor FC | 1 - 2 | Portadown | +1 |
7 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.5
|
63 - 34
28 - 20
|
16 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Bedford Town | 0 - 1 | Hemel Hempstead | +1.25 |
5 - 1
(1-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
57 - 54
34 - 18
|
11 - 18
2 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 West Auckland Town | 0 - 0 | Runcorn Linnets 2 | +1 |
1 - 5
(1-5)
|
3.25
|
27 - 27
11 - 13
|
9 - 12
5 - 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Stamford | 4 - 0 | AFC Sudbury 1 | -1 |
7 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.5
|
57 - 33
29 - 15
|
26 - 4
15 - 4
|
|
||||
19:47 | Full | Stalybridge Celtic | 3 - 0 | Bishop Auckland 1 | -2.25 |
6 - 1
(0-0)
|
3.5
|
72 - 36
31 - 21
|
26 - 5
8 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | FC Den Bosch | 2 - 0 | Maastricht 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
62 - 51
26 - 22
|
11 - 9
3 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 4 North Macedonia Women | 0 - 7 | France Women | +9.5 |
1 - 15
(0-6)
|
10.0
|
5 - 163
1 - 80
|
- 40
- 15
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | Stjarnan/KFG/Alftanes U19 | 1 - 1 | Fjolnir/Vaengir U19 3 | -0.5 |
3 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
70 - 58
33 - 30
|
12 - 9
4 - 8
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Slavia Prague | 0 - 0 | Midtjylland 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
78 - 57
38 - 33
|
11 - 5
7 - 1
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 4 Krasnodar | 2 - 1 | PAOK Salonika 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 7
(3-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
55 - 56
31 - 28
|
6 - 9
5 - 6
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 - 2 | FC Salzburg 1 | +2.0 |
2 - 7
(1-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
68 - 117
30 - 66
|
13 - 24
5 - 11
|
|
||||
20:00 | RSB Berkane | 0 - 0 | HUSA Agadir |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
20:00 | FC Hoyvik | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Gota II | +1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Skelmersdale Utd | 2 - 1 | Bootle | +0.25 |
6 - 10
(3-2)
|
3
|
55 - 49
31 - 24
|
15 - 18
8 - 6
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Varzim | 0 - 0 | FC Arouca 4 | -0.25 |
1 - 15
(0-7)
|
2.0
0.75
|
45 - 98
20 - 51
|
4 - 12
4 - 6
|
|
||||
20:15 | Full | 2 Luton | 0 - 3 | Man Utd 1 | +1.75 |
4 - 8
(3-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
47 - 73
21 - 35
|
11 - 19
6 - 6
|
|
||||
20:15 | SS Cosmos | 0 - 0 | Tre Fiori | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:15 | Full | 2 Medine Trarza | 1 - 0 | Kaedi FC 3 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
37 - 61
21 - 23
|
12 - 19
7 - 2
|
|
||||
20:45 | Full | 1 2 IA Sud America | 1 - 1 | Rampla Juniors 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 8
(0-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
47 - 80
24 - 31
|
13 - 17
6 - 7
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 2 [13] Barnechea | 0 - 1 | Melipilla [7] 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
85 - 54
41 - 29
|
5 - 11
3 - 4
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 1 [19] Atletico Grau | 3 - 2 | Deportivo Municipal [13] 2 1 | +0.25 |
9 - 4
(5-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
64 - 46
31 - 16
|
12 - 10
3 - 6
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 2 Haukar/KA U19 | 3 - 2 | Vikingur Reykjavik U19 1 | -1.5 |
12 - 9
(6-3)
|
4.0
1.5
|
51 - 39
27 - 19
|
16 - 11
8 - 6
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | HK/Ymir Kopavogur U19 | 7 - 0 | Selfoss/SL U19 1 | -3.0 |
8 - 1
(5-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
67 - 32
34 - 17
|
30 - 9
17 - 7
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 3 [14] Barranquilla FC | 0 - 1 | Bogota FC [10] 4 | -0.25 |
2 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
45 - 53
19 - 25
|
7 - 11
5 - 6
|
|
||||
21:30 | Full | 3 [15] Academia Deportiva Cantolao | 1 - 3 | Sport Huancayo [8] 4 | 0.0 |
10 - 9
(1-6)
|
2.25
0.75
|
75 - 59
19 - 38
|
9 - 8
3 - 3
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 1 California Utd Strikers | 2 - 0 | New York Cosmos | -0.25 |
2 - 2
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 127
33 - 55
|
8 - 11
2 - 5
|
|
||||
23:00 | New Mexico United | 0 - 0 | Rio Grande Valley FC Toros |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
23:00 | Full | 2 CRB | 1 - 0 | EC Juventude 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
107 - 64
51 - 27
|
14 - 4
9 - 2
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 3 Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 - 0 | Tepatitlan FC 4 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(3-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 82
30 - 44
|
6 - 9
4 - 6
|
|
||||
23:15 | Full | 3 Barcelona Guayaquil | 1 - 2 | Flamengo 3 | 0.0 |
7 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
95 - 72
51 - 33
|
17 - 12
7 - 6
|
|
||||
23:15 | Full | 2 Estudiantes Merida | 1 - 3 | Nacional De Football 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
97 - 34
41 - 16
|
15 - 5
5 - 3
|
|
||||
23:15 | Full | 2 CA Tigre | 1 - 1 | Bolivar 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
75 - 92
30 - 47
|
17 - 17
7 - 9
|
|
||||
23:35 | Full | 2 ASAC Concorde | 2 - 1 | ASC Kedia 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(3-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
55 - 48
32 - 13
|
23 - 18
12 - 6
|
|