Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 1 6 Jorge Wilstermann | 1 - 1 | Club Aurora 3 | -1.5 |
7 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
83 - 46
33 - 26
|
9 - 8
2 - 5
|
|
||||
00:15 | Full | 2 Unión Comercio | 1 - 1 | Alianza Atletico 4 2 | +0.25 |
11 - 0
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
104 - 29
44 - 12
|
18 - 3
7 - 2
|
|
||||
00:22 | Full | 2 Auto Esporte Women | 0 - 4 | Botafogo PB Women 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
20 - 51
10 - 22
|
4 - 11
3 - 6
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 [4] Atletico Huila | 2 - 1 | Union Magdalena [1] 4 | -0.25 |
9 - 6
(7-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
50 - 36
36 - 10
|
2 - 2
- 1
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | Tigres UANL Women | 2 - 0 | Queretaro Women 1 | -2.0 |
2 - 2
(0-0)
|
3.0
1.5
|
85 - 57
39 - 28
|
12 - 7
6 -
|
|
||||
02:07 | Full | 1 4 Zamora | 1 - 1 | Metropolitanos FC 2 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
118 - 43
47 - 24
|
14 - 2
2 - 2
|
|
||||
02:55 | Full | 2 Seattle Sounders FC | 3 - 2 | Minnesota United 1 | -0.75 |
10 - 5
(5-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
91 - 24
37 - 12
|
24 - 7
9 - 4
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | Monterrey Women | 3 - 2 | Club America Women 1 | -0.75 |
1 - 12
(1-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
43 - 112
22 - 53
|
6 - 19
3 - 7
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | Karachi Port Trust | 4 - 1 | Saif Tex FC | -1.0 |
2 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
76 - 77
41 - 39
|
12 - 4
6 - 2
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | 1 POPO FC | 0 - 9 | KRL | +2.0 |
4 - 8
(2-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
56 - 54
34 - 20
|
2 - 9
2 - 3
|
|
||||
07:30 | Full | 1 Afghan FC | 1 - 1 | Lyallpur FC | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
69 - 61
39 - 30
|
5 - 10
3 - 5
|
|
||||
07:30 | Full | 3 Baloch FC | 1 - 1 | Civil Aviation Authority FC | +1.0 |
0 - 3
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 79
27 - 28
|
2 - 14
2 - 4
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | FK Kokand 1912 | 4 - 0 | Termez Surkhon | -1.25 |
6 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
125 - 40
65 - 15
|
20 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 Lokomotiv Tashkent | 0 - 3 | AGMK 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
69 - 45
29 - 23
|
11 - 12
2 - 5
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 1 White City Reserves | 1 - 3 | West Torrens Birkalla Reserves 3 |
5 - 10
(1-4)
|
|
32 - 41
19 - 14
|
11 - 21
5 - 10
|
|
|||||
10:30 | Full | 1 [13] Bandirmaspor | 1 - 2 | Bursaspor [10] 3 | -0.25 |
10 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
97 - 34
41 - 18
|
15 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Extremadura B | 2 - 2 | EMD Aceuchal | -0.5 |
11 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
52 - 30
22 - 15
|
20 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 4 Illescas | 1 - 1 | CD Madridejos 2 1 | -0.75 |
0 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 44
26 - 19
|
4 - 7
3 - 1
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | Eswatini U20 | 0 - 1 | Botswana U20 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 39
23 - 16
|
19 - 8
10 - 5
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 7 SD Revilla | 2 - 2 | Racing Santander B 2 | +1.25 |
3 - 6
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
50 - 72
26 - 28
|
8 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
10:45 | Full | 3 Castro | 1 - 0 | Torina 3 | -0.25 |
2 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
33 - 45
12 - 21
|
10 - 9
8 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 5 Estoril U23 | 3 - 0 | Cova de Piedade U23 3 | -1.25 |
9 - 5
(5-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
91 - 70
49 - 37
|
14 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Polvorin | 1 - 0 | Silva SD 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
65 - 33
29 - 11
|
8 - 7
2 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 5 Pozoblanco | 2 - 1 | Castilleja CF 5 | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
31 - 32
12 - 18
|
8 - 7
2 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Deportivo La Coruna B | 3 - 1 | Agrupacion Estudiantil 5 | -1.5 |
6 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
56 - 28
28 - 15
|
16 - 2
7 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 CD Miajadas | 1 - 4 | Olivenza 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 53
27 - 22
|
5 - 13
3 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Cacereno | 4 - 1 | Jerez 5 | -0.75 |
8 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
50 - 26
29 - 13
|
20 - 5
9 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 UP Plasencia | 4 - 0 | CP Chinato 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
43 - 35
21 - 18
|
7 - 5
3 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 CD Guarnizo | 0 - 0 | Solares 1 | -0.25 |
9 - 6
(4-6)
|
2.0
0.75
|
25 - 23
10 - 11
|
13 - 5
4 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Pakhtakor Tashkent | 8 - 1 | Sogdiana Jizzakh 1 | -1.75 |
7 - 4
(4-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
76 - 45
39 - 22
|
17 - 7
8 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 La Roda | 1 - 0 | Almansa 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
50 - 18
27 - 6
|
19 - 6
11 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 7 CD Guadalajara S.A.D. | 1 - 0 | Azuqueca 3 1 | -0.75 |
10 - 6
(6-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 52
26 - 23
|
8 - 4
3 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 6 Manchego | 3 - 0 | Almagro CF 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 49
30 - 18
|
10 - 10
5 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 3 Huracan Balazote | 0 - 3 | Albacete B 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
53 - 62
24 - 33
|
- 3
- 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 3 UD Fuente de Cantos | 0 - 2 | CF Trujillo 3 | +0.25 |
0 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
82 - 92
52 - 43
|
4 - 5
2 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 CD Belchite 97 | 1 - 2 | CD Binefar 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
64 - 51
27 - 23
|
9 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 SD Borja | 1 - 4 | Sariñena 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
77 - 49
34 - 23
|
8 - 10
3 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Slaven Belupo U19 | 5 - 1 | NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 2 | -0.75 |
11 - 5
(8-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
65 - 53
42 - 17
|
13 - 8
8 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Al Hudod | 1 - 2 | Zakho 4 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
103 - 95
49 - 51
|
16 - 17
6 - 11
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum | 0 - 4 | MS Tira | +1.25 |
6 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
33 - 58
10 - 34
|
6 - 13
2 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Racing Ferrol U19 | 0 - 3 | Celta Vigo U19 |
3 - 6
(2-4)
|
|
23 - 61
12 - 30
|
4 - 22
3 - 14
|
|
|||||
11:00 | Full | 1 2 Tudelano U19 | 0 - 5 | Numancia U19 3 |
7 - 6
(5-2)
|
|
32 - 15
20 - 4
|
11 - 11
3 - 2
|
|
|||||
11:00 | Full | 1 3 Llanes | 2 - 2 | EI San Martin 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
48 - 38
23 - 20
|
14 - 6
6 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 CD Diocesano | 1 - 0 | CD Azuaga 4 | -0.75 |
8 - 6
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
72 - 47
38 - 13
|
7 - 6
2 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Melilla CD | 0 - 1 | CD Estepona 2 | -0.5 |
9 - 1
(6-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
47 - 41
26 - 14
|
5 - 6
2 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Racing Club Women | 1 - 3 | CA River Plate Women 3 | +2.5 |
6 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.75
|
17 - 37
6 - 20
|
6 - 15
2 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Sama Al Sarhan | 0 - 0 | Moghayer Al Sarhan | -0.5 |
7 - 4
(6-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
62 - 51
32 - 22
|
15 - 12
6 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Kfarsoum | 1 - 4 | That Ras | -0.25 |
11 - 0
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
86 - 36
36 - 17
|
13 - 9
6 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 5 FC Tatabanya | 3 - 1 | Menfocsanak ESK 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 42
17 - 20
|
14 - 13
2 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Efrin | 6 - 0 | Al Tadamon Latakia 1 | -1.5 |
9 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 21
27 - 9
|
14 - 1
7 -
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Al Yaqdhah | 1 - 0 | Jaramana 4 | -1.0 |
11 - 6
(6-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
89 - 51
46 - 25
|
17 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Musfat Baniyas | 2 - 1 | Al Nerab 1 | +0.5 |
9 - 3
(6-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 29
21 - 10
|
4 - 8
1 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Ommal Hama | 2 - 1 | Al Nawaeir 1 | +1.25 |
2 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
37 - 84
20 - 42
|
6 - 11
2 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Qarah | 2 - 2 | Al Makhram 3 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
70 - 48
27 - 31
|
6 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 MS Ironi Kuseife | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Marmorek 1 | +1.25 |
4 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 44
21 - 26
|
11 - 7
4 - 4
|
|
||||
12:15 | Full | 3 Al Hazm | 1 - 4 | Al Adalh 3 | -0.5 |
9 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
90 - 68
39 - 35
|
12 - 14
5 - 6
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Sao Francisco | 1 - 0 | Caete FC 3 | -0.5 |
3 - 6
(2-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 38
18 - 28
|
13 - 3
5 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 [3] Sliema Wanderers | 0 - 2 | Hamrun Spartans [1] 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
61 - 52
29 - 27
|
9 - 13
1 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 2 [16] Eskisehirspor | 0 - 2 | Tuzlaspor [3] 4 | +1.0 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 61
30 - 29
|
8 - 8
3 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 [3] Al Fahaheel SC | 1 - 1 | Burgan SC [6] 2 | -0.25 |
1 - 14
(0-7)
|
2.25
1.0
|
48 - 75
21 - 44
|
4 - 11
3 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 KCCA | 8 - 0 | Onduparaka FC 1 | -1.25 |
11 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
58 - 29
33 - 11
|
12 - 2
7 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 MYDA FC | 1 - 3 | Uganda Police FC | 0.0 |
2 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
70 - 76
29 - 27
|
4 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Busoga United FC | 1 - 3 | BUL FC 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
114 - 126
54 - 68
|
10 - 16
6 - 9
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 [15] Sirens | 0 - 2 | St Lucia [8] 1 | 0.0 |
9 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
76 - 59
33 - 29
|
12 - 8
8 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Shabab Beit Fajjar | 1 - 2 | Palestinian Forces 5 | +0.25 |
4 - 4
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 55
25 - 29
|
15 - 6
4 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 SC Kiyovu | 0 - 3 | Marines FC 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 5
(5-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
66 - 57
38 - 30
|
7 - 12
2 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Iberia | 0 - 3 | CCD Fernandez Vial 3 | +0.25 |
7 - 7
(3-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
67 - 43
28 - 25
|
11 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Wakiso Giants FC | 2 - 2 | Kyetume FC | -0.5 |
7 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
68 - 53
31 - 19
|
11 - 10
4 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 5 Llaneros De Guanare | 1 - 2 | CD Hermanos Colmenares 5 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 5
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
40 - 45
19 - 18
|
6 - 10
4 - 7
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 2 Cobresal | 3 - 1 | Universidad de Concepcion 2 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
77 - 71
51 - 32
|
20 - 10
14 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 South Africa U20 | 0 - 0 | Mozambique U20 1 | -1.25 |
5 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
47 - 15
24 - 8
|
16 - 3
7 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Zimbabwe U20 | 4 - 1 | Lesotho U20 | -1.5 |
13 - 0
(7-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
76 - 21
42 - 8
|
16 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | URA | 0 - 0 | Bright Stars 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 3
(4-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
129 - 86
60 - 41
|
16 - 11
7 - 4
|
|
||||
13:55 | Full | 2 Barnsley U23 | 2 - 1 | Crewe U23 | -1 |
14 - 1
(9-0)
|
3.5
|
92 - 38
45 - 15
|
15 - 4
7 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 [19] Cremonese | 2 - 2 | Brescia [8] 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
48 - 54
21 - 28
|
19 - 17
5 - 13
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Bengaluru | 2 - 2 | Northeast United 6 | -0.5 |
7 - 0
(5-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
73 - 35
39 - 23
|
18 - 6
9 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | [11] USM Bel Abbes | 1 - 2 | MC Alger [3] 3 | +0.25 |
8 - 2
(5-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
55 - 66
24 - 29
|
11 - 5
4 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Bournemouth Reserves | 4 - 0 | Southend Reserves | -1.25 |
4 - 8
(2-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
60 - 49
32 - 23
|
10 - 14
3 - 5
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 [5] Al Duhail | 1 - 2 | Al-Sailiya SC [8] 2 | -1.25 |
11 - 6
(6-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
141 - 42
66 - 14
|
21 - 8
9 - 5
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 RSB Berkane | 1 - 1 | MAS Fes 3 | -1.25 |
7 - 5
(5-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
76 - 54
36 - 29
|
1 - 2
-
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 RC Kinshasa | 1 - 0 | CS Don Bosco | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
54 - 67
20 - 32
|
12 - 9
4 - 2
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | 2 Universitatea Cluj | 2 - 1 | Dunarea Calarasi 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 9
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
79 - 82
43 - 38
|
14 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
14:55 | Full | 3 Benin U20 | 2 - 0 | Togo U20 3 | 0.0 |
1 - 4
(1-0)
|
2.25
|
47 - 58
29 - 25
|
11 - 7
8 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [14] Bnei Sakhnin | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Haifa [1] 1 | +1.0 |
4 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 61
24 - 31
|
11 - 9
6 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Gijon Industrial | 2 - 1 | Lenense 2 |
2 - 6
(1-4)
|
|
43 - 67
21 - 33
|
6 - 11
3 - 6
|
|
|||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Becerril | 0 - 0 | At. Bembibre 2 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 6
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
27 - 31
11 - 15
|
9 - 14
3 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 CD Rota | 2 - 0 | Lebrijana 4 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(6-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
39 - 41
20 - 19
|
10 - 11
7 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 CD Villacanas | 1 - 0 | CD Tarancon 4 | 0.0 |
2 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
36 - 48
21 - 20
|
4 - 9
1 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Hapoel Raanana | 0 - 0 | FC Kafr Qasim 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
91 - 66
37 - 37
|
6 - 3
3 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Al-Ittihad Bahrain | 0 - 1 | Al Khalidiyah 1 | +0.75 |
2 - 6
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
31 - 57
20 - 29
|
4 - 12
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 5 Qalali | 1 - 1 | Bahrain SC 3 | +0.5 |
4 - 8
(1-7)
|
3.0
1.25
|
42 - 55
18 - 35
|
8 - 6
4 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Al Shabab Manama | 1 - 3 | Sitra | -0.5 |
9 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
33 - 31
14 - 16
|
9 - 7
1 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Al Budaiya | 0 - 1 | East Riffa 3 | +0.75 |
3 - 7
(0-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
40 - 41
11 - 26
|
2 - 6
1 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Benin U20 | 0 - 0 | Togo U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:15 | Full | 4 SFC Minerva | 2 - 0 | Plus Ultra 2 | -1.0 |
7 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
40 - 41
18 - 17
|
12 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 Al Qadsia SC | 1 - 0 | Al Naser SC 3 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
69 - 44
37 - 19
|
12 - 3
6 - 2
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 CP Valdivia | 1 - 3 | Calamonte 1 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
44 - 41
22 - 20
|
10 - 14
6 - 4
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 4 Utebo | 1 - 0 | CD Robres 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 6
(4-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
72 - 56
41 - 16
|
12 - 12
7 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Silla CF | 0 - 0 | Paterna CF | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:30 | Full | 2 Almazan | 3 - 0 | Real Burgos CF 3 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
43 - 34
22 - 20
|
12 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 CSD Arzua | 3 - 0 | UD Paiosaco 1 | -1.0 |
7 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
60 - 38
28 - 20
|
18 - 7
7 - 5
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 1 - 1 | Al Qasim SC 4 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
105 - 54
51 - 35
|
10 - 2
8 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | OH Leuven | 2 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron 5 | -0.75 |
2 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
49 - 52
31 - 20
|
12 - 7
7 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 [16] Pisa | 2 - 1 | Ascoli [9] 4 | -0.5 |
2 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 45
31 - 18
|
17 - 12
6 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Samsunspor | 1 - 1 | Menemenspor 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
97 - 59
43 - 24
|
21 - 9
11 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 FK Jablonec | 2 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 4 | -0.75 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 37
20 - 16
|
8 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 B93 Copenhagen | 1 - 0 | AaB 3 1 | +2.0 |
0 - 8
(0-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
42 - 115
20 - 52
|
7 - 13
4 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 6 Moralo | 1 - 1 | UD Montijo 5 | -0.25 |
7 - 8
(1-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
37 - 49
18 - 23
|
15 - 10
6 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Caudal | 4 - 0 | Praviano 3 | -1.75 |
5 - 2
(3-2)
|
3
|
39 - 30
23 - 15
|
19 - 8
11 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 CD Bezana | 1 - 1 | Textil Escudo 2 | -0.25 |
1 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
29 - 18
13 - 3
|
7 - 6
3 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Vimenor | 2 - 2 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 40
19 - 24
|
7 - 7
3 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Al Karmel | 2 - 0 | Alarabi Beit Safafa 3 | +0.25 |
2 - 3
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
61 - 65
34 - 32
|
10 - 12
5 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Arosa | 2 - 1 | CD Estradense 3 | -1.0 |
5 - 4
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 40
26 - 20
|
8 - 12
3 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Bergantinos | 2 - 1 | SD Fisterra 1 | -1.0 |
8 - 3
(6-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
45 - 22
25 - 8
|
20 - 10
11 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Urena FC | 0 - 0 | UCV 1 | 0.0 |
1 - 2
(0-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
100 - 81
50 - 40
|
6 - 12
3 - 8
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 CD Corellano | 1 - 0 | Burladés 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(2-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
52 - 63
21 - 29
|
17 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 FAR Rabat | 2 - 3 | MAT Tetouan 3 | -0.5 |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
57 - 50
31 - 31
|
2 - 4
1 - 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 CE L'Hospitalet | 3 - 1 | UE Olot 4 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
36 - 47
13 - 26
|
9 - 4
4 - 2
|
|
||||
16:45 | Full | 1 [7] Al-Arabi Doha | 1 - 1 | Al-Rayyan SC [4] 4 | +1.0 |
3 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
57 - 85
23 - 41
|
7 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
16:45 | Full | 1 Al-Wakrah SC | 1 - 4 | Al-Sadd SC 3 | +2.0 |
3 - 7
(1-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
27 - 86
12 - 47
|
8 - 18
4 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Niger U20 | 0 - 0 | Burkina Faso U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:15 | Full | 3 Gzira Utd | 0 - 1 | Hibernians 4 | 0.0 |
4 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
74 - 44
30 - 23
|
9 - 4
3 - 1
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | 1 4 [9] Zejtun Corinthians | 2 - 0 | Lija Athletic [12] 5 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 1
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
66 - 60
34 - 26
|
12 - 6
9 - 3
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 Hull | 0 - 0 | Crewe 2 | -0.5 |
9 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
58 - 23
25 - 15
|
9 - 5
2 - 3
|
|
||||
17:55 | Full | 2 Lazio | 2 - 2 | Club Brugge 1 1 | -0.75 |
2 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
39 - 41
16 - 20
|
15 - 8
8 - 4
|
|
||||
17:55 | Full | 1 Zenit St Petersburg | 1 - 2 | Borussia Dortmund | +0.75 |
6 - 8
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
41 - 74
18 - 23
|
17 - 16
4 - 8
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 [10] FC Chiasso | 0 - 2 | Aarau [7] | +0.5 |
5 - 9
(2-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
81 - 89
36 - 49
|
8 - 18
4 - 12
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 5 SV Meppen | 2 - 0 | Waldhof Mannheim 5 | +0.5 |
5 - 8
(4-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
49 - 86
30 - 35
|
11 - 17
11 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | [17] Annecy | 0 - 0 | Concarneau [7] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | 1 AFC Wimbledon | 3 - 0 | Arsenal U21 4 2 | +0.5 |
1 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
43 - 36
22 - 24
|
9 - 3
3 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Niger U20 | 0 - 0 | Burkina Faso U20 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 7
(1-2)
|
2
|
35 - 70
16 - 35
|
4 - 8
2 - 6
|
|
||||
18:15 | Full | Mushuc Runa | 0 - 0 | Orense 3 | -0.75 |
9 - 7
(7-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
98 - 28
52 - 12
|
20 - 4
9 - 3
|
|
||||
18:20 | Full | 2 Oldham | 1 - 2 | Sunderland 1 | +0.75 |
1 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
21 - 64
9 - 31
|
8 - 15
4 - 10
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 SC Chabab Mohamedia | 1 - 0 | Renaissance Zemamra 3 | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
37 - 38
25 - 27
|
1 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 Icasa | 2 - 0 | Crato 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
54 - 47
29 - 19
|
10 - 3
4 - 1
|
|
||||
18:45 | Full | 2 Deportes Iquique | 1 - 1 | Union Espanola 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
49 - 65
25 - 34
|
10 - 11
5 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Wil 1900 | 1 - 0 | Winterthur 4 | +0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
88 - 72
38 - 29
|
9 - 7
6 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 5 [5] EC Juventude | 2 - 2 | Oeste [20] 4 | -0.75 |
13 - 6
(8-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
76 - 65
41 - 34
|
12 - 17
5 - 9
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 Guabira | 2 - 0 | Atletico Palmaflor Vinto 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
105 - 95
48 - 43
|
18 - 5
10 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 [16] Grimsby | 0 - 2 | Newport County [2] 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 43
13 - 27
|
4 - 11
2 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 [23] Scunthorpe | 0 - 1 | Colchester [11] 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
68 - 31
21 - 21
|
19 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | [8] Eastleigh | 0 - 0 | Wrexham [11] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Hartlepool | 2 - 0 | Kings Lynn Town 1 | -1.0 |
2 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
52 - 27
26 - 16
|
8 - 1
5 -
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 [6] Sutton Utd | 0 - 1 | Chesterfield [21] 6 | -0.75 |
5 - 9
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
28 - 26
13 - 16
|
12 - 15
4 - 12
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Accrington Stanley | 3 - 2 | Man Utd U21 1 | +0.5 |
7 - 2
(6-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
74 - 45
40 - 23
|
14 - 13
8 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Cheltenham | 0 - 3 | Portsmouth 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 42
19 - 16
|
6 - 11
3 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Exeter | 1 - 2 | Northampton 4 | -0.25 |
6 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 42
24 - 20
|
12 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 3 Leyton Orient | 1 - 2 | Bristol Rovers 4 | +0.25 |
2 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
44 - 38
20 - 14
|
16 - 12
6 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Peterborough | 3 - 0 | West Ham U21 4 | +0.25 |
3 - 8
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
49 - 48
29 - 24
|
19 - 16
5 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Port Vale | 2 - 1 | Wolverhampton U21 | -0.5 |
5 - 9
(2-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 58
27 - 25
|
12 - 7
4 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Salford City | 3 - 3 | Leicester U21 | 0.0 |
6 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
56 - 43
29 - 13
|
14 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Shrewsbury | 1 - 4 | Lincoln City 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 8
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
77 - 41
29 - 14
|
13 - 18
7 - 12
|
|
||||
19:00 | Rentistas Reserves | 0 - 0 | Defensor Sporting Reserves |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:30 | Full | 1 [16] Guarani SP | 3 - 0 | Operario PR [10] 4 | -0.5 |
2 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
55 - 70
41 - 24
|
9 - 6
7 - 5
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 Salisbury | 0 - 1 | Bracknell Town 2 | -1.25 |
2 - 9
(1-6)
|
3.25
1.25
|
32 - 46
18 - 27
|
10 - 15
4 - 11
|
|
||||
19:30 | Royston Town | 0 - 0 | Tamworth | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | Dungannon Swifts | 0 - 3 | Portadown 2 | -0.75 |
10 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
75 - 34
38 - 16
|
2 - 5
1 - 1
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 5 Cefn Druids | 1 - 2 | Caernarfon 4 | +0.25 |
3 - 5
(1-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
48 - 59
17 - 36
|
14 - 18
5 - 13
|
|
||||
19:45 | Haverfordwest | 0 - 0 | Barry Town | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | Brackley | 1 - 0 | Spennymoor Town 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 39
25 - 22
|
9 - 4
3 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 York | 2 - 0 | Kettering 3 | -0.75 |
5 - 11
(2-8)
|
2.75
1.0
|
37 - 45
17 - 19
|
8 - 18
6 - 12
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Chester | 5 - 3 | Hereford 2 | -0.25 |
10 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
21 - 25
10 - 13
|
15 - 12
5 - 7
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Chorley | 1 - 0 | Guiseley 4 | -0.75 |
5 - 7
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 19
29 - 9
|
10 - 8
9 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Blyth Spartans | 0 - 1 | Boston Utd 1 | +1.25 |
0 - 13
(0-8)
|
3.0
1.25
|
45 - 123
20 - 65
|
4 - 25
- 18
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Dulwich | 2 - 1 | Eastbourne Borough 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 11
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 82
29 - 30
|
5 - 20
4 - 10
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Oxford City | 0 - 0 | St Albans | -0.5 |
5 - 9
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
89 - 80
53 - 28
|
7 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Half ' | Tonbridge Angels | 0 - 1 | Chippenham Town | 0.0 (0.0) |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.75 (3.25)
|
5 - 9
5 - 9
|
- 3
- 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 [18] Coventry | 0 - 0 | Luton [10] 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 7
(3-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
43 - 51
21 - 25
|
7 - 7
4 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Huddersfield | 2 - 0 | Sheff Wed 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 8
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
32 - 36
17 - 13
|
14 - 6
9 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 [11] Stoke | 1 - 2 | Cardiff [14] 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
37 - 37
18 - 19
|
4 - 4
2 - 1
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [4] Swansea | 0 - 0 | Bournemouth [3] 3 | 0.0 |
1 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
40 - 39
15 - 14
|
6 - 15
4 - 7
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | [6] Watford | 2 - 0 | Rotherham [16] 2 | -1.0 |
2 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 44
27 - 12
|
12 - 10
10 - 1
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 4 [14] Aldershot | 1 - 3 | Halifax [10] 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 54
27 - 22
|
15 - 5
7 - 1
|
|
||||
19:45 | [23] Altrincham | 0 - 0 | Woking [4] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | 1 2 [12] Barnet | 1 - 2 | Stockport [1] 2 | +0.75 |
3 - 9
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
81 - 112
49 - 50
|
9 - 14
6 - 7
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [15] Bromley | 1 - 2 | Yeovil [17] 2 | -0.5 |
2 - 10
(0-6)
|
2.75
1.0
|
43 - 36
19 - 23
|
13 - 11
1 - 7
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 [7] Notts County | 0 - 1 | Boreham Wood [16] | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
72 - 55
25 - 33
|
12 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [2] Torquay | 2 - 1 | Maidenhead Utd [13] 1 | -1.25 |
8 - 5
(5-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
59 - 35
33 - 14
|
18 - 6
11 -
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 1 Weymouth | 2 - 3 | Dag & Red 3 | 0.0 |
7 - 6
(4-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
30 - 37
15 - 19
|
10 - 15
4 - 8
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Cambridge Utd | 2 - 0 | Gillingham 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 38
24 - 24
|
17 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Fleetwood Town | 0 - 0 | Blackpool 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 35
17 - 21
|
7 - 11
4 - 8
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Milton Keynes Dons | 6 - 0 | Norwich U21 | -0.75 |
9 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
63 - 21
29 - 9
|
16 - 2
7 - 1
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Oxford Utd | 1 - 1 | Forest Green | -0.25 |
6 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
40 - 48
22 - 15
|
14 - 8
7 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Tranmere | 2 - 1 | Man City U21 1 1 | +0.5 |
8 - 6
(5-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
56 - 50
24 - 30
|
11 - 10
5 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Marine | 0 - 0 | Hyde Utd | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | Nantwich Town | 3 - 1 | Workington 1 | -0.5 |
1 - 9
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
27 - 46
17 - 22
|
6 - 10
3 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Runcorn Linnets | 2 - 2 | Morpeth Town 4 | +0.25 |
4 - 5
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
49 - 50
26 - 22
|
15 - 18
7 - 8
|
|
||||
19:45 | Witton Albion | 0 - 0 | Bamber Bridge | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | [4] Millwall | 1 - 1 | QPR [15] 2 | -0.5 |
2 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
57 - 53
21 - 24
|
17 - 11
7 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Braintree Town | 1 - 1 | Welling | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
37 - 31
20 - 20
|
8 - 17
5 - 10
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Welwyn Garden City | 3 - 1 | Hednesford 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 6
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
31 - 53
17 - 24
|
5 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 4 Barcelona | 0 - 3 | Juventus 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 1
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
102 - 36
51 - 24
|
20 - 12
7 - 7
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Chelsea | 1 - 1 | Krasnodar | -1.75 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
83 - 32
37 - 19
|
18 - 7
9 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Dynamo Kiev | 1 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC 4 | -0.5 |
2 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
26 - 40
7 - 15
|
5 - 9
1 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 PSG | 5 - 1 | Istanbul Basaksehir 4 | -2.75 |
5 - 6
(1-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
96 - 42
40 - 15
|
20 - 5
10 -
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 4 RB Leipzig | 3 - 2 | Man Utd 5 | -0.25 |
4 - 10
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
29 - 53
12 - 16
|
9 - 19
6 - 6
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 4 Rennes | 1 - 3 | Sevilla 2 | +0.25 |
10 - 2
(5-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
56 - 28
25 - 21
|
20 - 8
6 - 6
|
|
||||
20:10 | Full | 2 Deportivo Merlo | 1 - 2 | Argentino Merlo 5 | -0.5 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
51 - 41
22 - 18
|
13 - 9
8 - 5
|
|
||||
20:10 | Full | 2 Real Pilar | 1 - 0 | CS Dock Sud 4 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(5-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
78 - 46
36 - 26
|
13 - 7
6 - 4
|
|
||||
20:10 | Full | 2 Argentino de Rosario | 4 - 1 | Puerto Nuevo 3 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
70 - 62
32 - 31
|
13 - 10
5 - 5
|
|
||||
20:10 | Full | 1 4 CA Atlas | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Barracas | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
76 - 53
27 - 31
|
10 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
20:10 | Full | 2 4 CA Claypole | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Liniers 7 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
129 - 86
66 - 43
|
12 - 7
4 - 5
|
|
||||
20:10 | Full | 1 3 CA Lugano | 0 - 1 | Defensores de Cambaceres 3 2 | 0.0 |
9 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
81 - 58
41 - 25
|
11 - 10
4 - 3
|
|
||||
20:10 | Full | 2 Juventud Unida San Miguel | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Muniz 4 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
83 - 72
40 - 28
|
6 - 6
4 - 2
|
|
||||
20:10 | Full | 2 CA Independiente Women | 1 - 2 | San Lorenzo Women 3 | +1.25 |
1 - 6
(0-2)
|
3.25
|
49 - 69
16 - 40
|
4 - 9
1 - 5
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | 3 [9] Casa Pia | 2 - 0 | CD Mafra [1] 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 65
30 - 34
|
7 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | 5 Deportivo Cuenca | 2 - 1 | Macara 2 1 | +0.25 |
0 - 9
(0-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
21 - 35
13 - 17
|
4 - 13
3 - 7
|
|
||||
20:36 | Full | Concord Rangers | 3 - 2 | Bath City 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 36
23 - 20
|
14 - 13
7 - 5
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | Sao Paulo Women | 3 - 0 | Taubate Women 1 | -2.75 |
8 - 1
(6-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
60 - 25
26 - 14
|
26 - 7
13 - 3
|
|
||||
21:00 | Monagas | 0 - 0 | Gran Valencia | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:30 | Full | 2 Colo Colo | 0 - 2 | La Serena 3 | -0.75 |
11 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
120 - 42
58 - 15
|
10 - 8
7 - 3
|
|
||||
22:15 | Full | 3 [3] America MG | 2 - 1 | Sampaio Correa [12] 2 | -1.0 |
6 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
81 - 57
37 - 31
|
14 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
22:15 | Full | 2 Botafogo SP | 2 - 1 | Ponte Preta 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 9
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
61 - 81
28 - 45
|
12 - 17
4 - 7
|
|
||||
22:30 | GA Sampaio | 0 - 0 | Bare EC | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:45 | Full | Tecnico Universitario | 1 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador 2 | +0.5 |
4 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 74
23 - 38
|
8 - 7
4 - 1
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 2 Flow 4G Cayon Rockets | 0 - 2 | HE Garden Hotspurs 4 1 | -1.25 |
11 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
102 - 41
52 - 22
|
17 - 4
8 - 1
|
|