Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 3 Costa Del Este | 0 - 0 | CD Universitario 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
39 - 37
13 - 9
|
6 - 7
- 2
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 AD Carmelita | 2 - 2 | Municipal Liberia 3 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 12
(5-4)
|
2.75
|
75 - 75
39 - 33
|
7 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 3 Caxias RS | 0 - 0 | Gremio 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 5
(0-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
46 - 71
16 - 35
|
6 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 Ponte Preta | 3 - 0 | Santos 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 8
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
31 - 105
23 - 47
|
13 - 14
9 - 5
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | Corinthians | 1 - 1 | Sao Bento | -1.25 |
9 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
147 - 43
68 - 24
|
25 - 8
13 - 5
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 Cibao FC | 3 - 2 | Jarabacoa FC 1 | -1.0 |
7 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
28 - 29
11 - 15
|
5 - 5
1 - 2
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 5 FC Nouadhibou | 3 - 0 | ASC Tidjikja 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
51 - 54
30 - 25
|
19 - 22
10 - 12
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 Fortune FC | 1 - 0 | Gambia Ports Authority 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(1-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
44 - 42
29 - 18
|
15 - 14
9 - 6
|
|
||||
00:15 | Full | 3 Estudiantes Merida | 4 - 0 | Trujillanos | -1.75 |
9 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 19
27 - 11
|
10 - 2
3 - 1
|
|
||||
00:30 | Nacional Potosi | 0 - 0 | Royal Pari FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
01:00 | Full | 3 Houston Dynamo | 2 - 1 | San Jose Earthquakes 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 2
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
39 - 29
25 - 13
|
20 - 8
10 - 5
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 2 Mushuc Runa | 2 - 2 | Barcelona Guayaquil 1 | +1.0 |
2 - 5
(0-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
51 - 102
20 - 69
|
6 - 12
2 - 9
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 4 CA Independiente de la Chorrera | 1 - 0 | Plaza Amador 6 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
16 - 25
8 - 6
|
4 - 9
2 - 2
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 4 Sporting San Miguelito | 2 - 1 | Atletico Chiriqui 3 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
42 - 57
20 - 29
|
10 - 13
6 - 7
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 Chattanooga FC | 3 - 0 | New Amsterdam FC 3 | -2.0 |
1 - 9
(1-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
25 - 69
13 - 31
|
5 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
01:15 | Full | 4 12 De Octubre Itaugua | 1 - 1 | Guarani Asuncion 4 | +0.5 |
10 - 5
(6-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
78 - 54
43 - 16
|
8 - 2
4 - 1
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 1 Central Cordoba SdE | 0 - 5 | River Plate 2 | +1.25 |
3 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 67
32 - 39
|
10 - 16
3 - 8
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | Necaxa | 0 - 0 | Queretaro 2 | 0.0 |
9 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 26
21 - 11
|
16 - 7
8 - 4
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 2 Universidad Catolica | 2 - 1 | Curico Unido 1 | -1.0 |
2 - 13
(2-7)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 115
23 - 53
|
5 - 14
3 - 4
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 3 Argentina Quilmes Rafaela | 2 - 1 | CD Libertad De Sunchales 6 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
73 - 53
31 - 28
|
13 - 6
5 - 1
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 1 Ferrymead Bays Reserves | 3 - 2 | Cashmere Technical Reserves 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 9
(5-4)
|
4.0
1.75
|
48 - 65
30 - 23
|
6 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 2 Halswell United Reserves | 3 - 3 | Selwyn United Reserves | +1.0 |
2 - 12
(1-5)
|
4.25
1.75
|
33 - 64
15 - 31
|
5 - 9
2 - 5
|
|
||||
01:40 | Full | 1 Alianza Petrolera | 1 - 1 | Envigado FC 1 | +0.5 |
7 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
107 - 64
56 - 28
|
16 - 7
11 - 3
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 2 Palmeiras | 0 - 1 | Sao Paulo 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 3
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
44 - 89
18 - 49
|
8 - 11
3 - 7
|
|
||||
02:45 | Full | 1 Launceston United Women | 0 - 2 | Olympia FC Warriors Women | +1.0 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
4.5
1.75
|
63 - 59
32 - 26
|
13 - 11
6 - 6
|
|
||||
02:55 | Full | 3 Seattle Sounders FC | 4 - 0 | Minnesota United 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
33 - 55
18 - 28
|
15 - 17
5 - 6
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 1 2 Logan Lightning U23 | 0 - 2 | Gold Coast Knights U23 | +0.75 |
4 - 5
(2-3)
|
4.0
1.75
|
33 - 44
22 - 21
|
11 - 14
6 - 6
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 1 Reign FC Women | 0 - 0 | Houston Dash Women 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
40 - 37
14 - 16
|
8 - 4
3 - 2
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 1 Dimas Escazu Women | 1 - 3 | CS Herediano Women | +0.5 |
4 - 5
(3-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
47 - 59
27 - 30
|
17 - 13
10 - 8
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 2 Sporting FC Women | 2 - 0 | SUVA Sports Women 5 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
92 - 61
53 - 32
|
12 -
6 -
|
|
||||
03:30 | Full | 2 Eastern Lions U21 | 1 - 4 | Heidelberg Utd U21 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(5-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
32 - 50
20 - 21
|
9 - 18
5 - 7
|
|
||||
03:30 | Full | 1 Mazatlan FC | 0 - 0 | Atlas 3 | +0.25 |
2 - 5
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
21 - 63
8 - 33
|
11 - 16
3 - 5
|
|
||||
03:45 | Full | 2 Canberra Olympic U23 | 2 - 5 | Belconnen United U23 1 | +1.5 |
5 - 2
(1-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
45 - 39
22 - 22
|
25 - 22
11 - 12
|
|
||||
03:45 | Full | West Canberra Wanderers FC Women | 0 - 5 | Canberra Croatia FC Women 2 | +2.75 |
1 - 9
(1-6)
|
4.75
2.0
|
20 - 65
9 - 24
|
4 - 24
- 9
|
|
||||
03:45 | Full | 2 Ferrymead Bays | 1 - 2 | Cashmere Technical 1 | +2.5 |
1 - 6
(0-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
19 - 49
8 - 21
|
5 - 5
- 3
|
|
||||
03:45 | Full | 1 1 Halswell United | 2 - 3 | Selwyn United 1 | +1.5 |
4 - 6
(2-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
53 - 68
20 - 34
|
8 - 9
4 - 3
|
|
||||
03:49 | Full | 1 Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 - 1 | Pascoe Vale U21 2 |
4 - 5
(0-3)
|
|
41 - 36
19 - 21
|
12 - 10
4 - 7
|
|
|||||
03:52 | Full | 1 Lambton Jaffas Reserves | 1 - 1 | Lake Macquarie Reserves 5 |
10 - 2
(3-2)
|
|
49 - 31
23 - 15
|
25 - 11
12 - 6
|
|
|||||
04:00 | Full | 2 Northbridge FC Bulls U20 | 0 - 1 | Manly United U20 3 | +1.0 |
4 - 6
(3-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
62 - 70
28 - 29
|
9 - 14
2 - 4
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | Brisbane City U23 | 4 - 1 | Ipswich Knights U23 |
4 - 5
(2-4)
|
|
53 - 32
26 - 19
|
17 - 10
3 - 6
|
|
|||||
04:00 | Full | 2 Waterside Karori | 2 - 2 | Wairarapa United 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 2
(1-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
36 - 38
9 - 18
|
10 - 9
2 - 5
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | 1 5 North Shore United | 2 - 3 | Birkenhead United 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(3-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
28 - 28
15 - 10
|
15 - 13
11 - 5
|
|
||||
04:10 | Full | 2 Langwarrin U21 | 3 - 3 | Werribee City U21 2 |
4 - 1
(0-1)
|
|
51 - 42
23 - 17
|
22 - 11
13 - 2
|
|
|||||
04:27 | Full | Adamstown Rosebud Reserves | 9 - 0 | Valentine Phoenix Reserves 1 |
10 - 5
(2-2)
|
|
36 - 16
8 - 3
|
21 - 6
9 -
|
|
|||||
04:30 | Full | 2 Sutherland Sharks U20 | 3 - 0 | Rockdale Ilinden FC U20 3 | -1.0 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
3 - 2
3 - 2
|
3 -
2 -
|
|
||||
04:33 | Full | 1 West Torrens Birkalla Reserves | 5 - 1 | Adelaide Victory Reserves 1 |
6 - 5
(4-3)
|
|
36 - 25
14 - 9
|
12 - 4
3 - 2
|
|
|||||
04:40 | Full | 2 Moreland City U21 | 5 - 1 | North Geelong U21 |
3 - 7
(3-5)
|
|
26 - 24
8 - 9
|
11 - 10
3 - 6
|
|
|||||
04:43 | Full | 1 Adelaide City Reserves | 2 - 1 | Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserves 4 |
7 - 4
(5-2)
|
|
49 - 42
27 - 19
|
20 - 15
14 - 4
|
|
|||||
04:43 | Full | 3 Adelaide Raiders Reserves | 1 - 4 | Adelaide Comets Reserves |
3 - 10
(1-7)
|
|
19 - 27
10 - 13
|
5 - 11
3 - 8
|
|
|||||
04:45 | Full | Metrostars Reserves | 3 - 4 | Cumberland United Reserves 3 |
7 - 6
(3-3)
|
|
60 - 38
32 - 17
|
24 - 8
8 - 3
|
|
|||||
04:48 | Full | 2 Eastern United Reserves | 0 - 3 | Fulham United FC Reserves |
2 - 7
(0-1)
|
|
24 - 32
10 - 8
|
11 - 15
4 - 8
|
|
|||||
04:48 | Full | 1 Sturt Lions Reserves | 0 - 3 | Campbelltown Reserves 1 |
1 - 7
(0-6)
|
|
69 - 85
26 - 52
|
5 - 18
3 - 9
|
|
|||||
04:51 | Full | 1 Western Strikers Reserves | 2 - 1 | Playford Reserves |
1 - 9
(0-5)
|
|
21 - 58
9 - 21
|
6 - 14
1 - 6
|
|
|||||
04:58 | Full | 3 Para Hills Knights Reserves | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Cobras Reserves |
13 - 2
(8-2)
|
|
30 - 25
10 - 9
|
16 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
|||||
05:00 | Full | 3 Adelaide United NPL | 0 - 1 | Croydon Kings | +0.25 |
5 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
71 - 76
36 - 34
|
7 - 15
5 - 8
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | 1 Blaublitz Akita | 0 - 0 | Montedio Yamagata | +0.5 |
4 - 8
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
52 - 58
31 - 26
|
2 - 6
2 - 1
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | Angeviolet Hiroshima Women | 0 - 0 | Speranza Takatsuki Women | -0.25 |
2 - 7
(0-6)
|
2.75
1.0
|
101 - 106
32 - 63
|
8 - 7
4 - 4
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | FC Yamato Sylphid Women | 2 - 2 | Orca Kamogawa FC Women 1 | +0.75 |
1 - 6
(0-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
72 - 128
37 - 49
|
3 - 6
3 - 2
|
|
||||
05:08 | Full | Broadbeach United Reserves | 1 - 2 | Southport Warriors Reserves 3 |
1 - 5
(0-5)
|
|
88 - 85
29 - 42
|
7 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
|||||
05:15 | Full | 1 Kingborough Lions | 2 - 0 | Devonport City 2 | +0.5 |
5 - 6
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
46 - 50
24 - 23
|
5 - 2
2 - 1
|
|
||||
05:26 | Full | 2 Goulburn Valley Suns FC U21 | 0 - 2 | Kingston City U21 3 |
6 - 2
(5-1)
|
|
61 - 49
27 - 29
|
12 - 8
4 - 6
|
|
|||||
05:30 | Full | 3 Lambton Jaffas | 2 - 1 | Lake Macquarie 4 1 | -1.25 |
6 - 11
(3-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
45 - 36
16 - 18
|
17 - 12
5 - 7
|
|
||||
05:30 | Full | 1 Adamstown Rosebud | 6 - 3 | Valentine Phoenix 4 | +0.5 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
41 - 43
20 - 21
|
23 - 15
11 - 5
|
|
||||
05:30 | Full | 3 Daejeon Hana Citizen | 2 - 1 | Seoul E-Land FC 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
45 - 52
27 - 29
|
7 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
05:44 | Full | White City Reserves | 2 - 3 | Adelaide Hills Reserves 2 |
4 - 4
(3-2)
|
|
38 - 39
18 - 13
|
11 - 9
7 - 3
|
|
|||||
06:00 | Full | 1 Eastern Lions | 0 - 1 | Heidelberg Utd 2 | +1.0 |
7 - 5
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
83 - 64
43 - 31
|
4 - 4
2 - 3
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 Moreland City SC | 1 - 1 | North Geelong 2 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 2
(1-2)
|
3.0
|
51 - 32
22 - 19
|
13 - 8
3 - 8
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 4 Langwarrin | 1 - 3 | Werribee City 3 | -1.5 |
6 - 2
(1-0)
|
4.0
|
64 - 47
30 - 26
|
17 - 8
6 - 1
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 2 Nunawading | 1 - 2 | Preston Lions 1 | +2.25 |
4 - 5
(4-3)
|
4.0
1.75
|
30 - 63
9 - 30
|
14 - 21
5 - 11
|
|
||||
06:00 | Ballarat City FC | 0 - 0 | Box Hill United |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
06:00 | Full | Doveton SC | 0 - 4 | Melbourne City NPL | -0.5 |
6 - 6
(6-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
33 - 37
16 - 20
|
13 - 11
5 - 6
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 Port Melbourne U21 | 0 - 2 | Avondale U21 1 | 0.0 |
9 - 9
(0-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
46 - 44
11 - 24
|
6 - 5
1 - 4
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 3 Calder Utd SC Women | 2 - 3 | South Melbourne Women | -1.5 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
43 - 42
19 - 16
|
13 - 12
5 - 3
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 Box Hill Women | 2 - 6 | Heidelberg United Women 3 | -1.0 |
1 - 9
(0-7)
|
3.5
1.5
|
55 - 83
32 - 38
|
9 - 24
4 - 9
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 2 Northbridge FC Bulls | 3 - 4 | Manly Utd 3 | 0.0 |
6 - 6
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
63 - 64
38 - 25
|
11 - 20
4 - 6
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 Cockburn City U20 | 1 - 1 | Perth SC U20 | +1.75 |
2 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
48 - 50
26 - 21
|
14 - 14
8 - 6
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 ECU Joondalup U20 | 5 - 2 | Rockingham City FC U20 1 | -1.25 |
5 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
48 - 29
23 - 9
|
14 - 10
9 - 3
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 2 Bayswater City U20 | 3 - 1 | Floreat Athena U20 | 0.0 |
4 - 7
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
35 - 26
22 - 8
|
11 - 7
7 - 1
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 Inglewood Utd U20 | 4 - 3 | Sorrento U20 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
66 - 94
33 - 45
|
15 - 26
9 - 15
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 West Torrens Birkalla | 1 - 2 | Adelaide Victory | -0.75 |
9 - 5
(5-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
84 - 43
37 - 20
|
15 - 9
4 - 2
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 Canberra Olympic | 3 - 0 | Belconnen United | -0.25 |
8 - 7
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
36 - 44
13 - 25
|
18 - 19
3 - 8
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 Yokohama FC | 2 - 2 | Vegalta Sendai 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 7
(3-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
56 - 101
33 - 46
|
9 - 15
6 - 7
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 Tokushima Vortis | 0 - 1 | Kashima Antlers 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
32 - 45
17 - 23
|
2 - 9
1 - 6
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 Avispa Fukuoka | 1 - 0 | FC Tokyo 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
68 - 84
30 - 44
|
13 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 Oita | 0 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 5
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
51 - 38
19 - 15
|
6 - 12
2 - 4
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | Omiya Ardija | 0 - 1 | Ehime FC | -1.0 |
5 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
57 - 24
33 - 7
|
9 - 8
4 - 7
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 3 JEF Utd Chiba | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(2-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
43 - 73
22 - 30
|
6 - 9
4 - 3
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | Matsumoto Y FC | 3 - 3 | Ventforet Kofu 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 6
(1-6)
|
2.0
0.75
|
78 - 74
31 - 43
|
14 - 12
3 - 10
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 Albirex Niigata | 1 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
79 - 43
39 - 20
|
10 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | Kyoto Sanga FC | 6 - 1 | Giravanz Kitakyushu 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 33
17 - 8
|
11 - 6
6 - 2
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu | 0.0 |
4 - 8
(3-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
52 - 68
24 - 31
|
14 - 13
10 - 7
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 - 3 | Machida Zelvia 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
55 - 27
20 - 13
|
10 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | Suwon FC | 2 - 1 | Gangwon FC 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 7
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
70 - 54
37 - 23
|
16 - 8
7 - 4
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 Armadale U20 | 1 - 1 | Balcatta U20 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
29 - 25
13 - 10
|
9 - 9
2 - 3
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | Monaro Panthers U23 | 3 - 2 | West Canberra Wanderers FC U23 | -1.0 |
3 - 2
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
39 - 21
19 - 7
|
16 - 4
8 - 1
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 3 Jinju Citizen FC | 4 - 0 | Pyeongchang FC 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
51 - 41
28 - 17
|
10 - 11
5 - 5
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 ACA FC | 3 - 1 | FC Base Taipei Athletic 1 | -1.5 |
17 - 2
(10-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
77 - 19
42 - 9
|
18 - 5
6 - 3
|
|
||||
06:12 | Full | 1 Kingscliff FC Reserves | 2 - 3 | Runaway Bay Reserves 2 |
3 - 2
(1-2)
|
|
67 - 37
26 - 24
|
10 - 9
5 - 8
|
|
|||||
06:14 | Full | 2 Mudgeeraba Reserves | 4 - 2 | Ormeau Reserves 1 1 |
5 - 1
(3-1)
|
|
56 - 24
27 - 12
|
20 - 7
7 - 3
|
|
|||||
06:15 | Full | 5 Manningham United Blues | 0 - 2 | Pascoe Vale 1 | +1.0 |
1 - 9
(1-3)
|
3.0
|
37 - 63
20 - 31
|
7 - 20
4 - 9
|
|
||||
06:15 | Full | 1 Bayside Utd Women | 1 - 4 | Alamein FC Women | +0.5 |
0 - 9
(0-4)
|
4.0
1.5
|
14 - 58
8 - 30
|
4 - 25
3 - 16
|
|
||||
06:30 | Full | 1 Sutherland Sharks | 0 - 4 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | +0.25 |
7 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
33 - 43
10 - 23
|
11 - 18
2 - 8
|
|
||||
06:30 | Full | 3 Adelaide Raiders | 1 - 4 | Adelaide Comets 1 | +0.75 |
3 - 5
(2-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
46 - 65
22 - 31
|
6 - 11
2 - 6
|
|
||||
06:30 | Full | 3 Sturt Lions | 1 - 1 | Campbelltown City 1 | +0.75 |
2 - 4
(0-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
59 - 82
17 - 43
|
8 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
06:30 | Full | 4 Eastern United | 0 - 1 | Fulham United FC 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
8 - 13
8 - 13
|
1 - 3
1 - 2
|
|
||||
06:30 | Full | 3 Western Strikers | 2 - 1 | Playford 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
10 - 9
10 - 9
|
3 - 2
3 - 2
|
|
||||
06:30 | Full | Adelaide City Women | 1 - 1 | West Adelaide Women | +1.25 |
1 - 5
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.5
|
2 - 7
2 - 7
|
1 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
06:30 | Full | 1 UWA-Nedlands FC Reserves | 0 - 4 | Quinns FC Reserves 1 |
6 - 4
(3-2)
|
|
45 - 43
21 - 25
|
11 - 13
4 - 7
|
|
|||||
06:30 | Full | 3 Musgrave B Reserves | 1 - 4 | Legends FC Reserves 1 1 |
0 - 6
(0-4)
|
|
21 - 60
9 - 32
|
1 - 4
1 -
|
|
|||||
06:30 | Full | Subiaco AFC Reserves | 6 - 2 | Olympic Kingsway Reserves 2 |
3 - 3
(2-1)
|
|
29 - 21
13 - 7
|
6 - 2
3 -
|
|
|||||
06:34 | Full | 3 Para Hills Knights | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Cobras 1 | -1.25 |
7 - 1
(3-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
51 - 18
12 - 7
|
5 - 2
1 - 2
|
|
||||
06:47 | Full | 2 Stirling Macedonia Reserves | 1 - 7 | Ashfield SC Reserves |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
|
16 - 32
2 - 9
|
9 - 18
3 - 6
|
|
|||||
07:00 | Full | 5 Goulburn Valley Suns FC | 1 - 2 | Kingston City 1 | -0.25 |
0 - 4
(0-1)
|
3.0
|
54 - 62
21 - 30
|
6 - 13
4 - 7
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 1 Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 0 | Vissel Kobe 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
45 - 48
30 - 22
|
7 - 7
2 - 2
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 2 Gold Coast United U23 | 0 - 1 | Lions FC U23 2 1 | +1.5 |
1 - 6
(0-3)
|
4.0
1.75
|
37 - 50
18 - 23
|
11 - 20
3 - 8
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | Marconi Stallions U20 | 2 - 0 | Sydney Olympic U20 3 | +0.5 |
13 - 4
(9-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
51 - 31
23 - 7
|
8 - 1
4 -
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 1 Gimpo Citizen FC | 1 - 2 | Busan Trans Corp | 0.0 |
8 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
71 - 56
29 - 26
|
14 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 1 2 FC Namdong | 0 - 2 | Gangwon FC Reserves | 0.0 |
0 - 7
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
22 - 80
13 - 36
|
4 - 22
2 - 13
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 2 Broadbeach United | 1 - 3 | Southport Warriors 5 | +0.75 |
4 - 3
(4-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
100 - 105
51 - 45
|
8 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 1 Rochedale Rovers U23 | 0 - 0 | SWQ Thunder U23 1 |
2 - 2
(0-0)
|
|
63 - 42
27 - 20
|
19 - 5
9 - 5
|
|
|||||
07:00 | Full | 1 2 Siheung City AC | 2 - 1 | Chungju Citizen FC 2 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 4
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
38 - 51
14 - 29
|
5 - 9
1 - 6
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 1 5 FK Chita | 0 - 2 | Zvezda St Petersburg 3 | +0.5 |
4 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
18 - 8
-
|
2 - 6
- 1
|
|
||||
07:00 | Gyeongju HNP | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Korail | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
07:00 | Mokpo City FC | 0 - 0 | Cheonan City | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
07:00 | Ulsan Citizen FC | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
07:00 | Full | Port Adelaide Pirates | 2 - 1 | Noarlunga United |
4 - 6
(2-2)
|
|
48 - 51
25 - 17
|
3 - 1
3 -
|
|
|||||
07:00 | Full | Modbury Vista | 3 - 3 | Gawler 1 1 |
3 - 14
(1-4)
|
|
32 - 62
13 - 24
|
3 - 3
2 - 2
|
|
|||||
07:00 | Full | 1 Adelaide University SC | 6 - 1 | Mount Barker United |
12 - 1
(4-0)
|
|
70 - 21
31 - 3
|
33 - 4
15 - 1
|
|
|||||
07:15 | Full | 1 Logan Lightning | 1 - 2 | Gold Coast Knights 2 | +1.75 |
6 - 9
(5-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
93 - 146
37 - 72
|
7 - 14
3 - 5
|
|
||||
07:15 | Full | 3 Holland Park Hawks U23 | 2 - 0 | Souths United U23 4 |
3 - 10
(1-7)
|
|
46 - 53
16 - 30
|
13 - 17
6 - 13
|
|
|||||
07:18 | Full | Pacific Pines Reserves | 5 - 2 | Runaway Bay B Reserves |
8 - 7
(3-2)
|
|
36 - 30
12 - 14
|
5 - 2
1 - 1
|
|
|||||
07:25 | Full | 2 The Gap Reserves | 1 - 1 | Western Spirit Reserves 1 |
4 - 7
(3-3)
|
|
45 - 55
21 - 33
|
11 - 11
4 - 9
|
|
|||||
07:28 | Full | 1 3 Tweed United Reserves | 7 - 3 | Palm Beach SC B Reserves 1 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
|
58 - 33
16 - 12
|
27 - 10
11 - 5
|
|
|||||
07:30 | Full | 1 White City | 3 - 0 | Adelaide Hills 2 | -1.5 |
6 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
52 - 24
31 - 7
|
14 - 5
5 -
|
|
||||
07:30 | Full | Hellenic AC | 5 - 1 | Darwin Hearts | -4.0 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
5.5
|
56 - 32
26 - 15
|
20 - 6
8 - 3
|
|
||||
07:37 | Full | 1 Adelaide Olympic Reserves | 4 - 0 | South Adelaide Reserves |
4 - 8
(0-3)
|
|
45 - 33
24 - 15
|
15 - 12
7 - 7
|
|
|||||
07:45 | Full | 2 Trau FC II | 1 - 1 | Southern Sporting Union 1 | +0.75 |
3 - 3
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
43 - 68
19 - 40
|
5 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 2 Armadale | 1 - 1 | Balcatta 2 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 5
(3-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
55 - 30
21 - 15
|
18 - 11
7 - 7
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 South Melbourne | 2 - 0 | St Albans Saints 4 | -1.25 |
7 - 10
(4-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
97 - 53
51 - 26
|
17 - 6
9 - 2
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 2 Dandenong Thunder U21 | 1 - 2 | Hume City U21 2 | +0.75 |
3 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
49 - 47
29 - 22
|
7 - 10
5 - 5
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 Gwelup Croatia SC | 1 - 1 | Perth Glory NPL 3 | -0.75 |
8 - 8
(4-6)
|
3.75
1.5
|
55 - 46
28 - 23
|
5 - 6
- 3
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 Cockburn City | 0 - 3 | Perth SC 2 | +0.75 |
6 - 6
(5-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
48 - 32
21 - 17
|
12 - 15
10 - 5
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | ECU Joondalup | 2 - 0 | Rockingham City FC | -1.75 |
11 - 3
(7-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
85 - 39
46 - 18
|
16 - 5
10 - 3
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 4 Bayswater City | 1 - 4 | Floreat Athena | +0.75 |
1 - 7
(0-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
42 - 42
19 - 28
|
12 - 12
4 - 5
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 Inglewood United | 1 - 2 | Sorrento FC | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(2-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
101 - 94
39 - 43
|
17 - 17
7 - 13
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 3 Edgeworth Eagles | 0 - 1 | Newcastle Olympic FC 1 1 | -1.0 |
17 - 3
(7-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
60 - 34
26 - 27
|
31 - 13
11 - 11
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 2 Eastern Long Lions | 3 - 2 | Lee Man FC | -1.0 |
2 - 8
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
84 - 85
38 - 37
|
11 - 12
1 - 6
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 Fagiano Okayama | 1 - 2 | Mito Hollyhock 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 5
(4-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
85 - 63
43 - 23
|
9 - 8
8 - 3
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | Bucheon FC 1995 | 0 - 1 | Ansan Greeners FC 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
85 - 47
45 - 24
|
12 - 11
6 - 5
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 3 Joondalup United | 2 - 1 | Mandurah City 5 | +0.25 |
4 - 10
(3-6)
|
3.25
1.25
|
62 - 53
31 - 27
|
16 - 20
6 - 9
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 2 Stirling Macedonia | 3 - 3 | Ashfield SC 2 | -0.75 |
9 - 1
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
50 - 24
23 - 13
|
19 - 9
9 - 5
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 Subiaco AFC | 0 - 4 | Olympic Kingsway 2 | +0.75 |
4 - 9
(2-7)
|
3.5
1.5
|
33 - 48
17 - 28
|
- 4
- 2
|
|
||||
08:00 | Swan United | 0 - 0 | Western Knights |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
08:00 | Full | 2 UWA-Nedlands FC | 4 - 3 | Quinns FC 2 | +1.5 |
7 - 6
(4-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
50 - 50
25 - 25
|
14 - 11
4 - 3
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 2 Forrestfield Utd | 1 - 2 | Fremantle City FC 1 | +0.75 |
6 - 7
(4-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
39 - 45
18 - 15
|
11 - 15
6 - 4
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 2 Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20 | 0 - 5 | Sydney United U20 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 7
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
66 - 47
32 - 26
|
21 - 15
12 - 10
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | Kingscliff FC | 7 - 1 | Runaway Bay 1 | -1.5 |
12 - 1
(5-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
85 - 28
43 - 17
|
11 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | Lions FC Women | 4 - 0 | Capalaba Women | -2.5 |
7 - 4
(5-2)
|
4.5
1.75
|
56 - 21
25 - 8
|
22 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | Inter Taoyuan FC Women | 0 - 4 | Hualian Women | +1.75 |
0 - 9
(0-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
10 - 82
5 - 40
|
- 4
- 3
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 Taipei Xiongzan Women | 0 - 0 | Hang Yuen Women | -2.0 |
1 - 6
(0-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
64 - 64
39 - 29
|
3 - 8
1 - 3
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 Central Coast United FC | 4 - 1 | Macarthur Rams 2 | -0.5 |
8 - 9
(3-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
50 - 44
24 - 21
|
26 - 11
8 - 5
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | Eastern Suburbs U23 | 1 - 3 | Moreton Bay United U23 1 | +1.25 |
6 - 6
(1-3)
|
4.5
|
33 - 42
16 - 20
|
16 - 19
8 - 5
|
|
||||
08:05 | Full | 3 Western United FC | 1 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
44 - 52
23 - 12
|
11 - 14
11 - 4
|
|
||||
08:15 | Full | Brisbane City | 6 - 0 | Ipswich Knights | -1.0 |
6 - 5
(4-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
48 - 30
29 - 16
|
22 - 11
15 - 3
|
|
||||
08:15 | Full | 1 3 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 | 2 - 2 | SC Neve Yosef U19 4 1 | +1.5 |
1 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.25
|
36 - 45
24 - 16
|
5 - 8
3 - 1
|
|
||||
08:19 | Full | 3 St George Saints U20 | 5 - 2 | SD Raiders U20 3 1 |
3 - 8
(2-3)
|
|
27 - 34
13 - 11
|
15 - 14
7 - 4
|
|
|||||
08:19 | Full | 1 2 Mudgeeraba | 0 - 0 | Ormeau 2 1 |
5 - 4
(3-1)
|
|
51 - 43
27 - 23
|
14 - 11
9 - 6
|
|
|||||
08:19 | Full | 5 Blacktown Spartans U20 | 2 - 0 | Hakoah Sydney City East U20 1 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
|
28 - 26
17 - 15
|
12 - 9
6 - 4
|
|
|||||
08:19 | Full | 1 Musgrave B | 1 - 1 | Legends FC 1 |
5 - 7
(3-2)
|
|
47 - 51
19 - 26
|
1 - 1
- 1
|
|
|||||
08:24 | Full | 1 Supersport United Reserves | 1 - 2 | TS Galaxy Reserves | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.75
|
90 - 98
44 - 51
|
9 - 11
5 - 6
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | Adelaide City | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Blue Eagles 2 | -0.75 |
8 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
96 - 31
40 - 10
|
14 - 5
7 - 2
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | 1 2 Monaro Panthers | 1 - 2 | West Canberra Wanderers FC 4 | -1.5 |
8 - 4
(5-2)
|
3.25
1.5
|
32 - 18
13 - 8
|
10 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | 1 Incheon Utd | 0 - 3 | Jeju United | +0.5 |
2 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
68 - 90
26 - 48
|
4 - 13
2 - 6
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | FC Seoul | 0 - 1 | Daegu FC | +0.25 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
109 - 49
50 - 27
|
16 - 10
4 - 7
|
|
||||
08:30 | Moreton Bay United U23 | 0 - 0 | Eastern Suburbs U23 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
08:30 | Full | Gadna Tel Aviv U19 | 4 - 1 | Maccabi Yavne U19 1 | -0.75 |
2 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.75
|
53 - 52
25 - 24
|
11 - 10
5 - 5
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | 3 Bnei Sakhnin U19 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 4
(6-2)
|
2.5
|
61 - 53
34 - 20
|
15 - 10
10 - 3
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | 1 Play One Taipei | 1 - 1 | Tong Jie FC 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 11
(1-5)
|
3.75
1.5
|
26 - 65
18 - 24
|
7 - 9
5 - 3
|
|
||||
08:30 | Supersport United Reserves | 0 - 0 | TS Galaxy Reserves | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
08:41 | Full | Caboolture FC Women | 1 - 2 | Taringa Rovers Women 1 |
1 - 5
(0-2)
|
|
30 - 61
17 - 24
|
5 - 17
2 - 4
|
|
|||||
09:00 | Full | 2 Marconi Stallions | 0 - 0 | Sydney Olympic 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
- 1
- 1
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 2 - 3 | NWS Spirit FC 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 2
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
41 - 26
17 - 14
|
15 - 9
8 - 4
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 St George City FA | 3 - 2 | Western Sydney Wanderers NPL 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 8
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.25
|
51 - 64
23 - 31
|
24 - 15
13 - 6
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 3 The Gap | 0 - 5 | Western Spirit 1 | +0.75 |
9 - 5
(7-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
46 - 47
25 - 19
|
11 - 15
7 - 2
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 FC Ryukyu | 2 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy 1 1 | -0.25 |
13 - 1
(6-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
61 - 28
19 - 15
|
13 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 Farul Constanta | 3 - 1 | ACS Comuna Recea | -1.0 |
4 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 70
31 - 29
|
7 - 10
2 - 1
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 1 - 0 | CSM Slatina 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
65 - 48
34 - 26
|
15 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | CSM Resita | 2 - 0 | CS Concordia Chiajna | +0.25 |
14 - 3
(11-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
48 - 40
23 - 15
|
18 - 3
10 -
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Aerostar Bacau | 1 - 5 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 1 1 | +0.75 |
9 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
57 - 50
19 - 30
|
13 - 11
2 - 7
|
|
||||
09:00 | NK Varazdin U19 | 0 - 0 | NK Rudes U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
09:00 | Full | Annerley Women | 1 - 2 | University of Queensland Women | +1.0 |
5 - 1
(1-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
26 - 42
10 - 18
|
1 - 2
-
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Kangaroo P Rovers Women | 2 - 2 | Robina City Women 1 | +0.5 |
7 - 6
(3-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
39 - 54
17 - 23
|
16 - 15
10 - 8
|
|
||||
09:00 | Jawahar Union | 0 - 0 | Parikrama |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
09:00 | Full | 2 Hapoel Hod Hasharon U19 | 1 - 0 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam U19 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.5
|
60 - 52
32 - 20
|
8 - 4
5 - 4
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 Ironi Modiin U19 | 0 - 3 | Hapoel Petah Tikva U19 1 | +1.5 |
4 - 6
(1-3)
|
3.0
|
45 - 85
28 - 34
|
7 - 20
5 - 7
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 4 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 3 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
|
71 - 82
36 - 40
|
12 - 21
7 - 7
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 | 3 - 1 | Beitar Ness Toubruk U19 3 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
|
53 - 47
23 - 23
|
10 - 5
4 - 4
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 Ironi Nesher U19 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Raanana U19 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.25
|
44 - 43
16 - 19
|
6 - 8
3 - 5
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 4 FK Kyzylzhar II | 1 - 1 | Sport Academy Kairat | +0.5 |
2 - 9
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
36 - 79
23 - 31
|
3 - 6
2 - 2
|
|
||||
09:12 | 69 ' | 1 4 Acacia Ridge | 0 - 5 | Albany Creek 1 | +1.75 (+1) |
2 - 5
(1-5)
|
4.0 (6.25)
|
27 - 67
20 - 48
|
4 - 14
3 - 9
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 6 Rochedale Rovers | 4 - 3 | SWQ Thunder 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 8
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 44
24 - 21
|
16 - 15
8 - 7
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | Mitchelton FC Women | 3 - 1 | Virginia United SC Women 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 6
(3-5)
|
4.5
1.75
|
45 - 43
26 - 25
|
3 - 1
2 - 1
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 1 Gold Coast United | 0 - 4 | Lions FC 1 | +1.0 |
1 - 3
(1-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
43 - 49
25 - 28
|
6 - 11
5 - 6
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 2 Adelaide Olympic | 1 - 3 | South Adelaide | -0.5 |
3 - 8
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
73 - 84
36 - 38
|
6 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
09:30 | 45 ' | Logan Lightning Women | 3 - 0 | SWQ Thunder Women | -3.0 (-2) |
1 - 1
(1-1)
|
5.0 (6)
|
92 - 24
92 - 24
|
13 -
13 -
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | Peninsula Power NPL Women | 0 - 8 | Gold Coast United Women | +4.5 |
2 - 13
(2-5)
|
5.5
|
42 - 111
20 - 48
|
2 - 46
1 - 14
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 1 SFI FC | 3 - 2 | Inter Taoyuan FC 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
70 - 56
31 - 23
|
8 - 10
2 - 4
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | Kaohsiung Sunny Bank Women | 0 - 2 | Taichung Blue Whale Women | +2.0 |
8 - 6
(4-3)
|
4.25
1.75
|
57 - 56
18 - 31
|
11 - 19
3 - 12
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 3 Tweed United | 8 - 1 | Palm Beach SC B 1 |
8 - 6
(2-2)
|
|
38 - 35
13 - 13
|
17 - 11
8 - 3
|
|
|||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Tomsk | 0 - 0 | Veles 6 | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(5-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
97 - 95
56 - 46
|
8 - 5
2 -
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 3 Dandenong Thunder | 4 - 3 | Hume City 3 | 0.0 |
6 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
85 - 66
35 - 25
|
4 - 7
2 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 3 Mt Druitt Town Rangers | 0 - 0 | Sydney United 58 1 | +0.75 |
2 - 7
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
48 - 42
19 - 14
|
-
-
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Blacktown Spartans | 0 - 3 | Hakoah Sydney City East | +0.25 |
6 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
29 - 35
13 - 14
|
12 - 17
5 - 6
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 St George Saints | 2 - 1 | SD Raiders 2 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
31 - 35
17 - 15
|
18 - 15
12 - 7
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Mounties Wanderers | 4 - 5 | Hills United FC | +1.0 |
5 - 2
(4-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
35 - 45
17 - 21
|
6 - 11
3 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 6 Partizan Bardejov | 2 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava B 2 | -1.25 |
7 - 3
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
77 - 63
34 - 30
|
11 - 8
7 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Crotone U19 | 0 - 0 | Napoli U19 | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Eibar Women | 2 - 5 | Athletic Bilbao Women | +0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
52 - 47
19 - 24
|
10 - 14
2 - 11
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Espanyol Women | 2 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano Women 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
50 - 56
30 - 22
|
6 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 UTA Arad U19 | 4 - 1 | Universitatea Cluj U19 1 | +0.5 |
8 - 5
(4-1)
|
4.0
1.5
|
79 - 89
36 - 48
|
13 - 13
5 - 7
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 3 ASU Politehnica Timisoara U19 | 2 - 0 | LPS Bihorul Oradea U19 | -0.5 |
3 - 0
(1-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
53 - 35
27 - 18
|
20 - 5
10 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Hajduk Split U19 | 6 - 1 | NK Inter-Zapresic U19 3 | -3.25 |
8 - 3
(5-1)
|
4.25
1.5
|
33 - 11
14 - 5
|
23 - 4
10 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 4 OKS Swit Skolwin | 4 - 2 | Pogon Szczecin II 3 | -1.25 |
9 - 4
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
64 - 51
29 - 35
|
16 - 6
6 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 4 Palm Beach SC | 1 - 2 | Nerang 3 | -1.0 |
4 - 6
(1-4)
|
4.0
1.75
|
96 - 102
37 - 74
|
8 - 10
5 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Juventus U19 | 5 - 0 | Ascoli U19 1 | -2.0 |
6 - 4
(4-3)
|
3.25
1.5
|
88 - 35
39 - 24
|
25 - 9
12 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Dunbar Rovers FC | 1 - 1 | Dulwich Hill 1 | +1.25 |
10 - 5
(3-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
61 - 54
32 - 28
|
10 - 11
7 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 3 Ekibastuz | 1 - 3 | FK Kyran 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
65 - 43
27 - 23
|
9 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | CFR Cluj U19 | 2 - 1 | Academia Gica Popescu U19 1 | -1.5 |
7 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
94 - 39
46 - 18
|
22 - 3
13 - 1
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 SC Dinamo 1948 Bucharest U19 | 1 - 1 | AFC Botosani U19 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 6
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
81 - 85
31 - 48
|
9 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 5 MS Ashdod U19 | 3 - 5 | Maccabi Haifa U19 7 2 | +0.5 |
8 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.5
|
65 - 43
33 - 18
|
10 - 10
5 - 7
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Kalamata | 0 - 0 | Niki Volou 7 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
70 - 57
41 - 25
|
7 - 4
3 - 1
|
|
||||
10:10 | Full | Melbourne City | 7 - 0 | Melbourne Victory 2 1 | -1.75 |
9 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
87 - 16
47 - 15
|
24 - 4
11 - 3
|
|
||||
10:14 | Full | 1 Sagolband United | 3 - 1 | Ganggam SC | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
85 - 45
40 - 14
|
13 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
10:15 | Full | 2 South Melbourne U21 | 2 - 1 | St Albans Saints U21 | -2.75 |
6 - 1
(4-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
66 - 41
28 - 23
|
13 - 7
7 - 5
|
|
||||
10:15 | Full | 2 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 | 1 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem U19 5 | 0.0 |
3 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.5
|
74 - 30
37 - 15
|
10 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
10:30 | Moreton Bay United | 0 - 0 | Eastern Suburbs |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
10:30 | Magpies Crusaders | 0 - 0 | Peninsula Power | +2.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Gyeongnam FC | 1 - 2 | Busan I Park | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
22 - 17
22 - 17
|
4 - 5
3 - 4
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 4 Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 - 1 | Gloria Buzau 3 | -0.75 |
8 - 4
(5-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
66 - 47
27 - 23
|
17 - 10
8 - 5
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Brisbane City Women | 4 - 1 | The Gap NPL Women | +1.0 |
1 - 10
(0-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
46 - 38
22 - 19
|
20 - 13
8 - 7
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 3 Penya Arrabal U19 | 0 - 0 | Huesca U19 2 | -0.25 |
1 - 2
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
55 - 56
27 - 32
|
12 - 6
3 - 1
|
|
||||
10:30 | Half ' | 1 Eastern Suburbs | 0 - 0 | Moreton Bay United 1 | 0.0 (0.0) |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
3.5 (3.5)
|
1 - 2
1 - 2
|
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
|
||||
10:31 | Beaumaris | 0 - 0 | Boroondara | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:33 | Full | 1 4 Pontian Eagles | 2 - 2 | Salisbury United 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 9
(4-5)
|
3.25
|
40 - 62
20 - 32
|
2 - 2
1 - 1
|
|
||||
10:36 | Full | 2 Fitzroy | 0 - 2 | Banyule City 2 1 |
7 - 1
(4-1)
|
|
65 - 41
11 - 21
|
12 - 8
2 - 5
|
|
|||||
10:54 | Full | FC Merani Tbilisi | 0 - 0 | Shevardeni | -0.5 |
10 - 6
(4-2)
|
2
|
65 - 56
33 - 23
|
5 - 6
1 - 2
|
|
||||
10:54 | Full | 1 FC Shukura Kobuleti | 2 - 0 | FC Telavi 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.25
|
77 - 81
38 - 38
|
11 - 4
4 - 2
|
|
||||
10:56 | Full | 2 Orlando Pirates Reserves | 2 - 1 | Bloem Celtic Reserves 2 | -2 |
5 - 3
(4-1)
|
3
|
107 - 79
47 - 43
|
16 - 4
8 - 2
|
|
||||
10:56 | Full | 2 FK Dainava Alytus II | 3 - 1 | BFA Vilnius II 2 | -1 |
4 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.5
|
33 - 44
20 - 20
|
3 - 1
3 -
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Feirense | 1 - 0 | Varzim | -0.75 |
3 - 7
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
62 - 80
35 - 30
|
14 - 16
11 - 8
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 FK Yenisey | 1 - 2 | FC Orenburg 4 | +0.75 |
3 - 7
(2-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
79 - 74
47 - 40
|
12 - 10
7 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Fremad Valby | 1 - 2 | KFUM 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
44 - 42
17 - 28
|
14 - 10
6 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Taastrup FC | 1 - 3 | Allerød 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
36 - 44
15 - 21
|
3 - 7
2 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Gwangju FC | 0 - 1 | Pohang Steelers 1 | +0.25 |
7 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
36 - 16
4 - 1
|
15 - 5
4 -
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Song Lam Nghe An | 0 - 2 | Hong Linh Ha Tinh 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
78 - 69
28 - 37
|
11 - 12
4 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Binh Dinh | 0 - 1 | Thanh Hoa 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
102 - 68
37 - 35
|
5 - 8
4 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Quang Nam | 5 - 2 | XSKT Can Tho 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
59 - 34
26 - 19
|
10 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 FK Panevezys | 4 - 2 | Nevezis 3 |
17 - 0
(10-0)
|
|
84 - 13
41 - 7
|
22 - 5
11 - 4
|
|
|||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Lokomotiva BH Herspice Women | 0 - 3 | Viktoria Plzen Women 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
45 - 56
23 - 20
|
9 - 21
3 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Virtus Entella U19 | 3 - 2 | Frosinone U19 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
30 - 26
6 -
|
11 - 9
3 -
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women | 1 - 2 | UKS SMS Lodz Women 1 | +1.75 |
3 - 11
(0-6)
|
3.25
1.25
|
49 - 115
19 - 54
|
10 - 21
3 - 9
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Barcelona Women | 9 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna Women | -6.0 |
13 - 0
(8-0)
|
6.5
|
134 - 10
64 - 6
|
37 - 2
19 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 DRB Tadjenant U21 | 1 - 2 | MC El Eulma U21 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
95 - 60
41 - 32
|
7 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | JSM Bejaia U21 | 4 - 2 | MO Bejaia U21 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
94 - 64
43 - 30
|
12 - 4
6 -
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 MO Constantine U21 | 1 - 2 | AS Khroub U21 3 | -1.25 |
8 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 49
22 - 25
|
6 - 7
3 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | RC Arba U21 | 1 - 2 | USM El Harrach U21 5 | -0.75 |
6 - 7
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
92 - 63
44 - 28
|
8 - 8
2 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | RC Kouba U21 | 1 - 0 | WR M'Sila U21 1 | -0.75 |
10 - 4
(9-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 50
34 - 25
|
13 - 9
6 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 2 WA Boufarik U21 | 1 - 0 | ES Ben Aknoun U21 5 | -0.5 |
10 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
58 - 34
22 - 22
|
12 - 1
7 -
|
|
||||
11:00 | Half ' | Budapest Honved U19 | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC U19 | -0.5 (-0.75) |
2 - 0
(2-0)
|
3.75 (4)
|
13 - 5
13 - 5
|
3 - 1
3 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | RWF | 0 - 0 | Bangalore Gunners FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
11:00 | Full | Orientacion Maritima U19 | 0 - 1 | Tenerife U19 | +0.25 |
1 - 5
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 97
31 - 41
|
4 - 15
- 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 2 SD Portmany | 1 - 2 | Santanyi 1 | +0.25 |
7 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
22 - 23
9 - 11
|
10 - 15
5 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 FK Baykonur Kyzylorda | 3 - 0 | FK Igilik 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 12
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
28 - 73
10 - 34
|
6 - 8
3 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Shakhtar Bulat | 0 - 1 | FK Maktaaral 4 | +1.0 |
4 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 52
16 - 28
|
3 - 2
1 -
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 4 FK Taraz Karatau | 2 - 2 | Okzhetpes Kokshetau 4 | +0.75 |
2 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 81
28 - 40
|
8 - 12
4 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 FC Novosibirsk | 3 - 1 | FK Volga Ulyanovsk 5 | -0.75 |
4 - 5
(0-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
76 - 65
36 - 30
|
4 - 4
1 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | VIFK Women | 1 - 1 | RoPS Women 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(1-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
46 - 48
30 - 19
|
11 - 4
8 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Giresunspor U19 | 0 - 6 | Adana Demirspor U19 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 6
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
47 - 69
20 - 36
|
9 - 12
4 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Ankaraspor U19 | 1 - 1 | Umraniyespor U19 4 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
49 - 33
22 - 19
|
4 - 2
2 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 RCB Oued Rhiou U21 | 0 - 0 | ASM Oran U21 1 | -0.75 |
2 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
79 - 68
39 - 33
|
11 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 1 Tuzlaspor U19 | 2 - 2 | Keciorengucu U19 6 | +0.75 |
5 - 7
(3-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
71 - 56
31 - 27
|
9 - 10
5 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Orlando Pirates Reserves | 0 - 0 | Bloem Celtic Reserves | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Villarreal Women | 2 - 2 | Granada Women 2 | -1.0 |
3 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
41 - 31
17 - 12
|
7 - 7
2 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Menemenspor U19 | 0 - 2 | Istanbulspor U19 2 |
4 - 9
(2-4)
|
|
55 - 63
34 - 32
|
6 - 11
5 - 5
|
|
|||||
11:06 | 8 ' | MC Saida U21 | 0 - 0 | CR Temouchent U21 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25 (2.25)
0.75 (0.75)
|
2 - 1
|
-
|
|
||||
11:08 | 7 ' | IRB El Kerma U21 | 0 - 0 | CRB Ain Oussera U21 | -0.5 (-0.75) |
0 - 0
|
2.25 (2.25)
1.0 (1)
|
-
|
-
|
|
||||
11:10 | Full | SKAF Khemis Miliana U21 | 2 - 0 | Ain Defla U21 5 | -0.25 |
6 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
76 - 24
33 - 11
|
15 - 5
8 - 2
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | 1 Czarni Sosnowiec Women | 1 - 3 | Medyk Konin Women 3 | -2.25 |
14 - 1
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
112 - 46
44 - 27
|
10 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 | 6 - 0 | AS Ramat Elyahu U19 2 1 | -5.0 |
14 - 1
(5-0)
|
5.75
|
111 - 25
56 - 14
|
38 - 5
14 - 3
|
|
||||
11:22 | Full | 3 FC Ilbirs | 4 - 1 | FK Kara-Balta 5 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
3
|
70 - 77
38 - 35
|
10 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
11:22 | Full | 1 2 OM Arzew U21 | 1 - 2 | MCB Oued Sly U21 3 | +1.25 |
2 - 9
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
28 - 80
15 - 42
|
4 - 17
3 - 9
|
|
||||
11:24 | Full | Metallurg Women | 1 - 4 | Sogdiana Women | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-3)
|
3.25
|
22 - 36
12 - 19
|
3 - 7
2 - 6
|
|
||||
11:25 | Full | 1 3 FK Riteriai II | 0 - 1 | FA Siauliai 2 | +1.75 |
7 - 4
(0-2)
|
4
|
51 - 65
19 - 32
|
4 - 12
- 6
|
|
||||
11:29 | Full | 5 NRB Teleghma U21 | 1 - 0 | HB Chelghoum Laid U21 3 |
4 - 4
(3-1)
|
|
67 - 90
34 - 45
|
9 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
|||||
11:30 | Full | 1 Denizlispor | 2 - 3 | Erzurum BB 3 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(5-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
72 - 60
48 - 20
|
11 - 11
8 - 6
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 2 AC Horsens U19 | 4 - 1 | Sonderjyske U19 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
44 - 39
23 - 13
|
13 - 9
6 - 3
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | Fiorentina Women | 1 - 2 | Roma Women 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 9
(3-5)
|
2.5
|
31 - 72
11 - 36
|
8 - 17
3 - 10
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 2 Odense BK U19 | 3 - 1 | AGF Aarhus U19 | -0.5 |
1 - 8
(0-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
43 - 34
25 - 14
|
14 - 8
8 - 6
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 3 Kerala Blasters II | 1 - 4 | KSEB FC | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
49 - 56
23 - 30
|
9 - 16
2 - 9
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | ASD PST Bari Women | 1 - 2 | Inter Milan Women | +1.5 |
4 - 5
(0-2)
|
3
|
43 - 89
16 - 47
|
8 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 University Azzurri FC | 1 - 0 | Darwin Olympic | -0.25 |
6 - 0
(3-0)
|
4.5
1.75
|
-
-
|
1 -
-
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 2 Lusaka Dynamos | 3 - 0 | Zanaco FC 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 6
(4-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
56 - 56
28 - 26
|
16 - 3
5 - 1
|
|
||||
11:34 | 6 ' | MSP Batna U21 | 0 - 1 | USM Annaba U21 | -0.5 (-0.75) |
0 - 0
|
2.25 (3.5)
1.0 (2)
|
- 2
|
- 1
|
|
||||
11:40 | Full | 1 Gornik Leczna | 0 - 0 | MKS Puszcza Niepolomice 1 | -0.5 |
1 - 7
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
47 - 49
18 - 26
|
11 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
11:45 | Full | 2 Angers | 0 - 3 | Rennes | +0.75 |
2 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
35 - 52
16 - 35
|
11 - 12
5 - 8
|
|
||||
11:45 | Full | 1 Kilmarnock | 3 - 1 | Montrose 5 | -1.75 |
7 - 3
(6-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
53 - 34
32 - 12
|
11 - 13
6 - 7
|
|
||||
11:45 | Full | Real Sociedad Women | 3 - 1 | EDF Logrono Women 1 | -1.5 |
9 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
59 - 37
31 - 14
|
17 - 3
15 - 2
|
|
||||
11:45 | Full | 1 Real Jaen | 1 - 0 | Melilla CD 4 | -2.0 |
4 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
66 - 50
33 - 21
|
9 - 5
5 - 3
|
|
||||
11:52 | Full | 2 KF Veleshta | 3 - 2 | FK Korabi Debar | -0.5 |
8 - 4
(3-3)
|
2
|
109 - 52
63 - 26
|
12 - 7
5 - 5
|
|
||||
11:52 | Full | AGMK Women | 7 - 1 | Pakhtakor Tashkent Women | -1 |
7 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.25
|
82 - 39
39 - 17
|
17 - 8
10 - 5
|
|
||||
11:52 | Full | 1 FC Gagra | 1 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
|
54 - 68
26 - 28
|
4 - 13
3 - 3
|
|
||||
11:52 | Full | 3 FK Babrungas | 5 - 1 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 8
(1-6)
|
3.75
|
68 - 109
29 - 61
|
15 - 15
7 - 10
|
|
||||
11:52 | Full | 5 FK Kadino | 2 - 1 | KF Drita Bogovine 2 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.25
|
46 - 32
20 - 17
|
10 - 14
4 - 9
|
|
||||
11:52 | Full | 2 FC Rustavi | 0 - 0 | FC Zugdidi 3 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
|
82 - 48
37 - 18
|
9 - 4
1 - 1
|
|
||||
11:52 | Full | 3 FK Renova | 2 - 1 | FK Sileks 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.5
|
81 - 67
46 - 26
|
12 - 6
8 - 1
|
|
||||
11:55 | Full | 1 Spartak Subotica U19 | 3 - 0 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 U19 2 | -1.75 |
9 - 2
(5-0)
|
3.5
|
76 - 54
43 - 24
|
11 - 4
7 - 2
|
|
||||
11:55 | Full | 4 Tikves Kavadarci | 3 - 0 | Osogovo Kocani 1 | -2.5 |
9 - 1
(3-1)
|
3.5
|
80 - 29
39 - 13
|
18 - 4
7 - 3
|
|
||||
11:58 | Full | 2 Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 - 0 | FC Baranovichi 3 | -1 |
0 - 8
(0-4)
|
3
|
106 - 115
66 - 51
|
16 - 10
9 - 4
|
|
||||
11:58 | Full | 1 Dinamo Tirana | 2 - 1 | FK Vora 6 |
9 - 1
(2-1)
|
|
57 - 42
23 - 22
|
10 - 4
4 - 2
|
|
|||||
12:00 | Full | 6 FC Akhmat Grozny | 3 - 1 | FK Khimki 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
37 - 62
15 - 25
|
11 - 14
5 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 4 FK Irtysh Omsk | 0 - 1 | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | +0.5 |
2 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
74 - 88
24 - 52
|
2 - 12
1 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Krylia Sovetov | 5 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh 4 1 | -1.25 |
5 - 9
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 82
23 - 39
|
10 - 6
5 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 4 Spartak Moscow II | 2 - 0 | Volgar G Astrakhan 4 1 | +0.25 |
8 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
69 - 64
31 - 28
|
5 - 3
4 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Örebro Syrianska IF | 1 - 0 | Hudiksvalls FF 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
57 - 67
33 - 23
|
5 - 4
1 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Gefle IF | 0 - 0 | Dalkurd FF | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | Assyriska Turabdin IK | 1 - 4 | Vänersborgs IF 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
82 - 101
45 - 47
|
15 - 22
3 - 8
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 4 Tvååkers IF | 2 - 2 | Qviding FIF | -0.5 |
9 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
69 - 78
32 - 37
|
9 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 IFK Malmö FK | 2 - 0 | Lindome GIF | +0.25 |
2 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
45 - 48
22 - 13
|
6 - 4
5 -
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Oure FA | 3 - 2 | Holstebro 3 | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(3-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
32 - 44
14 - 17
|
11 - 12
7 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Frederikssund IK | 0 - 0 | Karlslunde IF | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Skjold Birkerød | 2 - 1 | Otterup 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
71 - 47
36 - 17
|
14 - 13
7 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Greve | 0 - 3 | Herlev | +0.5 |
6 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
67 - 30
28 - 21
|
4 - 5
1 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 St Pauli | 4 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | -0.75 |
7 - 0
(4-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
64 - 16
29 - 11
|
15 - 2
8 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Nurnberg | 0 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | 2 AFC Eskilstuna | 3 - 0 | Akropolis IF 3 | +0.25 |
6 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 39
12 - 20
|
11 - 3
4 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Pho Hien | 0 - 1 | Phu Dong FC 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
108 - 63
48 - 31
|
5 - 6
1 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Torpedo Zhodino | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Brest | -0.75 |
8 - 4
(5-2)
|
3.5
|
53 - 47
22 - 15
|
15 - 6
8 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | FK Minai | 3 - 1 | Desna Chernihiv 4 | +0.75 |
2 - 7
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 100
17 - 47
|
10 - 17
4 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 3 Alloa | 1 - 2 | Raith 1 | +0.75 |
2 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
38 - 57
14 - 30
|
9 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Arbroath | 4 - 0 | Ayr 2 | -0.25 |
11 - 2
(6-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
64 - 29
28 - 19
|
15 - 2
6 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Dunfermline | 3 - 1 | Queen of South | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(6-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
65 - 42
35 - 22
|
12 - 9
6 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Cove Rangers | 2 - 0 | Falkirk 3 | 0.0 |
8 - 5
(5-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
58 - 51
25 - 28
|
15 - 14
9 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 3 East Fife | 2 - 1 | Peterhead 2 1 | -0.5 |
12 - 3
(5-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 36
28 - 22
|
13 - 6
5 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Annan Athletic | 3 - 0 | Brechin 3 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 7
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 42
19 - 21
|
7 - 3
5 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Cowdenbeath | 1 - 5 | Stirling 1 | +0.75 |
3 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 46
16 - 27
|
1 - 16
1 - 10
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Edinburgh City | 2 - 3 | Queen's Park 2 | +0.75 |
3 - 5
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 58
19 - 30
|
9 - 17
4 - 10
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Elgin | 2 - 5 | Albion | -1.25 |
8 - 5
(7-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
61 - 36
31 - 21
|
7 - 7
2 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 5 Las Palmas B | 0 - 1 | CD El Ejido 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
117 - 70
63 - 37
|
13 - 2
3 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 AC Milan U19 | 3 - 1 | Torino U19 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 25
20 - 10
|
13 - 5
9 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Blonianka Blonie | 3 - 0 | Sokol Aleksandrow 3 | 0.0 |
7 - 1
(6-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 47
30 - 22
|
15 - 11
8 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Jutrzenka Giebultow | 2 - 4 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska 2 | +0.5 |
4 - 7
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
75 - 82
31 - 42
|
15 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Vaxjo Women | 1 - 1 | AIK Women 2 | -0.5 |
9 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
29 - 19
17 - 10
|
9 - 4
4 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 GKS Katowice Women | 2 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw Women 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
96 - 78
46 - 48
|
11 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Unia Swarzedz | 0 - 0 | KS Mieszko Gniezno | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Saku Sporting Women | 4 - 1 | Parnu JK Vaprus Women | -2.25 |
7 - 0
(4-0)
|
4.0
1.5
|
140 - 70
55 - 44
|
21 - 12
12 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | PK-35 Vantaa Women | 2 - 2 | Aland United Women 1 | +1.25 |
4 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
31 - 35
13 - 23
|
8 - 14
2 - 9
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Khonkaen United | 2 - 1 | Nakhon Pathom FC 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 4
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
99 - 59
39 - 31
|
9 - 8
3 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Akademia Ontustyk | 0 - 1 | FK Aksu 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 12
(2-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
73 - 66
31 - 28
|
1 - 2
1 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 FK Znamya Truda | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Moscow II 4 | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
75 - 49
30 - 28
|
16 - 9
6 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 ASA Aarhus Women | 2 - 0 | B93 Copenhagen Women |
1 - 2
(0-2)
|
|
44 - 57
22 - 27
|
6 - 6
5 - 2
|
|
|||||
12:00 | Full | Man City Women | 8 - 0 | Aston Villa Women | -4.0 |
9 - 0
(6-0)
|
4.75
2.0
|
57 - 17
31 - 4
|
28 - 4
16 -
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Citizen AA Women | 0 - 0 | Shatin Women 1 | -1.25 |
4 - 7
(1-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
77 - 49
44 - 22
|
12 - 5
5 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Rosenborg | 3 - 0 | Raufoss 1 | -1.75 |
7 - 4
(4-3)
|
3.25
1.5
|
39 - 22
20 - 9
|
18 - 2
10 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Qaradag Lokbatan | 0 - 0 | PFK Turan Tovuz | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Coastal Union | 2 - 1 | Ruvu Shooting 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
81 - 88
38 - 46
|
9 - 9
6 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Rosenborg Women | 4 - 1 | KIL/Hemne Women 1 | -4.5 |
8 - 0
(3-0)
|
5.25
|
44 - 16
21 - 9
|
20 - 4
12 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Chambly Thelle FC | 2 - 0 | Amiens 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
54 - 45
31 - 18
|
8 - 4
6 - 2
|
|
||||
12:01 | Full | 1 HNK Rijeka U19 | 1 - 2 | NK Sesvete U19 3 | -1.25 |
7 - 5
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
78 - 78
29 - 46
|
13 - 11
7 - 6
|
|
||||
12:05 | Full | Bunyodkor Tashkent Women | 4 - 0 | Qizilqum Zarafshon Women 1 | -3.75 |
7 - 0
(4-0)
|
5.5
|
114 - 14
58 - 12
|
11 -
8 -
|
|
||||
12:15 | Full | 2 HB Køge | 0 - 3 | Silkeborg IF 1 | +1.5 |
4 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
48 - 64
18 - 39
|
5 - 18
4 - 6
|
|
||||
12:15 | Full | 1 Halifax | 4 - 2 | Kings Lynn Town 1 | -1.0 |
3 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 53
37 - 20
|
24 - 11
14 - 6
|
|
||||
12:28 | Full | 2 FK Buxoro Women | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tashkent Women 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 3
(1-0)
|
3.25
|
55 - 69
32 - 31
|
7 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
12:28 | Full | 4 FK Khujand | 2 - 0 | CSKA Pamir Dushanbe 2 | -1.25 |
8 - 4
(6-3)
|
3
|
68 - 39
39 - 19
|
12 - 1
6 - 1
|
|
||||
12:28 | Full | 2 Dushanbe-83 | 1 - 0 | Khatlon Bokhtar 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.75
|
42 - 64
21 - 36
|
9 - 13
4 - 9
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Newcastle | 3 - 2 | West Ham 1 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 8
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
33 - 70
11 - 27
|
16 - 16
11 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 VSK Aarhus | 1 - 0 | FC Sydvest 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
36 - 28
13 - 14
|
9 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Brentford | 0 - 0 | Millwall 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
52 - 34
15 - 18
|
10 - 4
4 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Luton | 1 - 0 | Watford 3 1 | +0.75 |
6 - 3
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 62
40 - 22
|
19 - 7
13 - 3
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Middlesbrough | 1 - 2 | QPR 1 1 | -0.5 |
9 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
68 - 27
31 - 15
|
15 - 9
7 - 8
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Nottm Forest | 0 - 2 | Huddersfield 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
65 - 35
20 - 23
|
15 - 11
7 - 6
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Sheff Wed | 1 - 1 | Bristol City 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
57 - 20
19 - 7
|
21 - 5
10 - 2
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 2 Stoke | 0 - 0 | Preston 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
52 - 28
23 - 8
|
10 - 11
6 - 1
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Swansea | 2 - 2 | Wycombe 3 | -1.25 |
4 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 54
20 - 34
|
14 - 14
6 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Blackpool | 1 - 0 | Sunderland 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 8
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
31 - 56
19 - 23
|
8 - 15
4 - 5
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 3 Bristol Rovers | 0 - 1 | Lincoln City 3 | +0.25 |
9 - 6
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 33
30 - 14
|
15 - 9
8 - 1
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Burton Albion | 1 - 1 | Plymouth 3 | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 34
27 - 17
|
19 - 14
9 - 11
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Charlton | 0 - 0 | Ipswich 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
49 - 42
14 - 19
|
12 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Hull | 2 - 1 | Fleetwood Town 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 4
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
31 - 24
11 - 13
|
9 - 13
4 - 6
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Milton Keynes Dons | 1 - 0 | Portsmouth 2 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 34
29 - 11
|
14 - 11
11 - 6
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Rochdale | 3 - 1 | Accrington Stanley 3 | 0.0 |
9 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
67 - 34
35 - 14
|
20 - 12
11 - 5
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Shrewsbury | 0 - 2 | Doncaster | -0.25 |
9 - 3
(5-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
63 - 40
34 - 26
|
12 - 9
8 - 2
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Wigan | 2 - 0 | Crewe 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 27
36 - 19
|
15 - 5
10 - 3
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Carlisle | 0 - 0 | Port Vale 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 8
(4-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
66 - 34
30 - 13
|
13 - 9
8 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Exeter | 0 - 0 | Southend 1 | -0.5 |
12 - 7
(4-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
66 - 51
28 - 18
|
13 - 14
4 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Forest Green | 3 - 2 | Scunthorpe 3 | -0.5 |
19 - 1
(12-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
66 - 31
39 - 6
|
17 - 7
11 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 3 Grimsby | 2 - 1 | Bolton 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 8
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
48 - 67
24 - 30
|
26 - 14
8 - 6
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Harrogate Town | 2 - 1 | Bradford 2 | -0.25 |
1 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
40 - 54
28 - 21
|
10 - 15
6 - 5
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Leyton Orient | 2 - 0 | Barrow 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 8
(2-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
31 - 45
23 - 15
|
10 - 13
6 - 7
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Morecambe | 4 - 3 | Oldham | -0.5 |
7 - 10
(7-7)
|
2.75
1.25
|
39 - 54
15 - 21
|
14 - 13
9 - 3
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 3 Newport County | 0 - 1 | Cambridge Utd 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
69 - 40
37 - 22
|
14 - 9
8 - 2
|
|