Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 4 Orense | 1 - 1 | Emelec 5 | +0.25 |
5 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
40 - 42
20 - 25
|
20 - 13
11 - 7
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Mitre 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(3-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
75 - 89
36 - 46
|
12 - 5
6 - 2
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | Atletico Rafaela | 0 - 0 | CA Brown de Adrogue | -0.75 |
11 - 2
(6-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
91 - 46
44 - 25
|
8 - 1
2 -
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 CA Chaco For Ever | 3 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | 0.0 |
5 - 7
(2-5)
|
1.75
0.75
|
49 - 86
23 - 35
|
7 - 6
3 - 2
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 4 Concon National | 0 - 3 | Puerto Montt 3 | +0.5 |
6 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.5
|
92 - 51
39 - 24
|
16 - 10
11 - 2
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 3 ASC Entente Sebkha | 1 - 2 | FC Oasis 1 | +1.0 |
3 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.75
|
64 - 59
31 - 26
|
8 - 13
5 - 7
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 2 [3] Tivoli Gardens | 1 - 0 | Harbour View FC [11] 3 | -1.0 |
4 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
55 - 86
28 - 30
|
16 - 13
10 - 8
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 1 1 Internacional | 1 - 1 | Juventude 4 | -1.5 |
6 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 29
25 - 16
|
6 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
00:45 | Full | 1 Colon | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia y Tiro 4 | -0.75 |
8 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
60 - 36
30 - 23
|
16 - 3
9 - 1
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 Antioquia FC | 0 - 5 | AD Cofutpa 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
91 - 49
41 - 28
|
18 - 13
9 - 6
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 2 SV Bubali | 0 - 1 | SV Unistars 2 1 | +1.25 |
5 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.5
|
55 - 55
29 - 29
|
10 - 7
9 - 1
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 FC Aserri | 1 - 1 | Guadalupe FC 2 | +2.0 |
2 - 4
(0-2)
|
3.25
|
41 - 64
16 - 27
|
7 - 9
2 - 5
|
|
||||
01:00 | Jaco Futbol Club | 0 - 0 | AD Carmelita | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
01:06 | Full | 2 Pachuca Women | 4 - 0 | Santos Laguna Women 1 | -4.25 |
8 - 2
(6-1)
|
5.5
|
126 - 48
62 - 20
|
13 - 3
7 - 1
|
|
||||
02:00 | 75 ' | 3 CF Reboceros La Piedad | 0 - 2 | Petroleros de Salamanca CFC 4 2 | -0.25 (-0.25) |
1 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.0 (2.75)
|
48 - 50
25 - 36
|
2 - 12
1 - 7
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | Mexico U23 | 3 - 0 | Argentina U23 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
31 - 64
16 - 21
|
11 - 12
8 - 3
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | Brothers United FC | 2 - 0 | Jaipur Futsal 1 | -1.25 |
12 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.5
|
55 - 9
28 - 3
|
8 - 3
6 -
|
|
||||
08:45 | Full | 3 Lebanon | 0 - 5 | Australia 1 | +1.75 |
1 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
43 - 30
15 - 19
|
7 - 15
4 - 9
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 4 Bangladesh | 0 - 1 | Palestine 3 1 | +2.0 |
3 - 8
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
46 - 87
15 - 50
|
10 - 20
3 - 13
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 4 Slovakia U19 | 1 - 3 | Rep Of Ireland U19 2 | -0.25 |
1 - 12
(0-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
21 - 66
15 - 30
|
5 - 20
3 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Philippines | 0 - 5 | Iraq | +1.5 |
2 - 7
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 97
27 - 56
|
7 - 17
5 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 2 Armenia U21 | 0 - 1 | Romania U21 3 | +1.25 |
2 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
86 - 81
45 - 33
|
4 - 8
1 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Austria U19 | 1 - 2 | Spain U19 1 | +1.25 |
5 - 4
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
100 - 59
52 - 23
|
9 - 14
5 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Slovenia U19 | 2 - 0 | Kosovo U19 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
53 - 57
35 - 16
|
12 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | UWA-Nedlands FC Reserves | 0 - 0 | Gosnells City Reserves |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
11:00 | Full | SC Farense U23 | 5 - 1 | Portimonense U23 3 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 51
28 - 28
|
16 - 8
7 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 FC Copenhagen | 3 - 2 | B93 Copenhagen | -2.5 |
7 - 3
(2-1)
|
4.0
|
80 - 24
43 - 12
|
22 - 7
10 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 2 China | 4 - 1 | Singapore 1 | -2.0 |
10 - 1
(5-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
46 - 35
25 - 22
|
16 - 7
10 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Vietnam | 0 - 3 | Indonesia 6 | -0.25 |
10 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
95 - 50
32 - 26
|
12 - 7
5 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Azerbaijan U21 | 0 - 3 | Ukraine U21 | +1.5 |
4 - 8
(2-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
56 - 124
33 - 59
|
4 - 18
4 - 12
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Argentino Merlo Reserves | 3 - 1 | Sacachispas Reserves 3 | -0.5 |
7 - 7
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
56 - 68
35 - 24
|
13 - 9
9 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 2 Fenix Reserves | 4 - 1 | Ferrocarril Midland Reserves 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
66 - 61
32 - 23
|
10 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Beitar Tubruk U19 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Herzliya U19 2 | -1.25 |
10 - 1
(7-0)
|
3.0
|
84 - 26
46 - 8
|
18 - 5
9 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Al Hilal (SYR) | 0 - 0 | Al-Jehad |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Al Nawaeir | 1 - 4 | Khattab 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.25
|
63 - 69
30 - 32
|
18 - 17
9 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Kampala Queens Women | 1 - 0 | She Maroons Women 1 | -1.25 |
7 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.25
|
80 - 69
40 - 43
|
13 - 11
6 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Malawi | 0 - 0 | Zambia | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Thailand | 0 - 2 | South Korea 1 | +1.25 |
3 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
12 - 13
8 - 10
|
4 - 5
3 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Gibraltar U21 | 0 - 2 | Georgia U21 2 | +2.5 |
1 - 10
(0-7)
|
3.25
1.25
|
21 - 97
6 - 54
|
1 - 19
- 10
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 North Macedonia U21 | 0 - 2 | Sweden U21 1 | +1.0 |
1 - 15
(1-10)
|
2.5
1.0
|
23 - 113
13 - 59
|
3 - 16
1 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Germany U19 | 2 - 0 | Turkey U19 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
69 - 54
44 - 18
|
10 - 7
5 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Romania U19 | 1 - 0 | Croatia U19 2 | +0.5 |
9 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
87 - 50
42 - 20
|
15 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 Ukraine U19 | 3 - 0 | Switzerland U19 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 46
30 - 10
|
12 - 8
7 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Latvia U19 | 1 - 1 | North Macedonia U19 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 10
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 82
36 - 29
|
4 - 12
2 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Barnsley U21 | 1 - 2 | Watford U21 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 11
(1-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
33 - 47
17 - 21
|
8 - 11
4 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Fleetwood Town U21 | 0 - 5 | Charlton U21 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
47 - 32
18 - 14
|
12 - 14
4 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Blackpool Reserves | 3 - 0 | Preston Reserves | -1.25 |
8 - 4
(3-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
64 - 36
31 - 13
|
23 - 6
12 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Portugal U20 | 1 - 4 | Denmark U20 3 | -1.0 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
59 - 54
21 - 30
|
14 - 12
6 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Kaaro Karungi FC | 2 - 1 | Mbale Heroes 3 | 0.0 |
0 - 5
(0-2)
|
2.25
|
59 - 72
34 - 37
|
14 - 14
8 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 5 India | 1 - 2 | Afghanistan 2 | -1.0 |
5 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 38
21 - 21
|
11 - 14
7 - 7
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Czech Rep U19 | 2 - 0 | Scotland U19 2 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 34
25 - 15
|
19 - 11
9 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | Italy U19 | 0 - 0 | Georgia U19 | -2.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Full | 1 2 Maccabi Yavne Shimon U19 | 2 - 3 | Hapoel Marmorek U19 3 | +0.5 |
2 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
61 - 68
21 - 33
|
4 - 19
1 - 11
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | Hapoel Jerusalem U19 | 6 - 0 | Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda U19 1 | -2.0 |
8 - 6
(4-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
60 - 36
31 - 19
|
18 - 6
11 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Tzur Shalom U19 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(5-2)
|
3.0
|
54 - 36
22 - 19
|
12 - 12
8 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 AS Nordia Jerusalem | 1 - 0 | MS Hapoel Lod 2 | -0.75 |
1 - 8
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
61 - 73
37 - 26
|
15 - 10
12 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Malaysia | 0 - 2 | Oman 3 | +0.5 |
5 - 6
(0-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
73 - 73
30 - 32
|
8 - 17
2 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Kyrgyzstan | 5 - 1 | Chinese Taipei 1 | -2.25 |
8 - 8
(5-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
83 - 71
45 - 30
|
17 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Kazakhstan U21 | 0 - 3 | Hungary U21 | +0.5 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 65
29 - 31
|
2 - 5
- 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Poland U21 | 0 - 1 | Bulgaria U21 1 | -1.0 |
7 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
113 - 61
50 - 26
|
9 - 7
3 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Montenegro U21 | 1 - 2 | Finland U21 | +0.5 |
2 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
70 - 113
37 - 53
|
7 - 15
2 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Greece U21 | 1 - 0 | Andorra U21 6 1 | -2.25 |
1 - 2
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
67 - 46
29 - 22
|
9 - 5
6 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 5 Israel U19 | 0 - 2 | Norway U19 1 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
64 - 29
37 - 14
|
9 - 3
7 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Smederevo | 1 - 2 | FK Graficar Beograd 4 | -0.25 |
4 - 8
(2-6)
|
2.25
0.75
|
46 - 50
25 - 30
|
11 - 7
7 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 0 - 1 | OFK Beograd 3 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
43 - 31
19 - 19
|
8 - 14
- 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Platense Women | 1 - 1 | Racing Club Women 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 7
(2-5)
|
2.0
|
41 - 82
19 - 42
|
7 - 17
2 - 12
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Coventry U21 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City U21 2 | +0.75 |
8 - 5
(3-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
36 - 56
13 - 32
|
11 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Peterborough U21 | 2 - 1 | Ipswich U21 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 3
(0-2)
|
4.0
1.5
|
56 - 48
26 - 29
|
13 - 11
7 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Hamilton Reserves | 1 - 3 | Dunfermline Reserves 4 | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
46 - 45
21 - 23
|
9 - 15
5 - 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Livingston Reserves | 5 - 2 | Ayr Reserves | -0.75 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
4.0
1.5
|
57 - 45
32 - 14
|
16 - 3
9 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Czech Republic U20 | 1 - 3 | England U20 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
91 - 59
37 - 30
|
8 - 7
1 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Villa San Carlos Reserves | 4 - 0 | Acassuso Reserves 4 | 0.0 |
4 - 6
(4-1)
|
2.0
|
61 - 79
47 - 27
|
8 - 11
6 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Sunderland Reserves | 4 - 3 | Lincoln City Reserves 1 | -1.5 |
10 - 4
(4-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
56 - 36
30 - 17
|
22 - 12
14 - 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | Notts County Reserves | 0 - 0 | Mansfield Reserves | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | Full | 2 Uzbekistan | 3 - 0 | Hong Kong 1 | -2.75 |
4 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
63 - 24
28 - 10
|
15 - 2
6 -
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | 2 Hapoel Kfar Shalem U19 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Hod Hasharon U19 1 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.0
|
70 - 43
31 - 21
|
13 - 5
2 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Turkmenistan | 0 - 1 | Iran 2 | +2.5 |
2 - 6
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
48 - 92
20 - 42
|
10 - 12
6 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Tajikistan | 1 - 1 | Saudi Arabia 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 5
(0-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
52 - 43
27 - 21
|
13 - 15
9 - 11
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Denmark U19 | 2 - 0 | Portugal U19 4 | +0.75 |
9 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
58 - 24
26 - 10
|
17 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 7 Greece U19 | 3 - 3 | Serbia U19 3 | 0.0 |
9 - 4
(6-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 51
30 - 26
|
21 - 16
8 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Makedonikos U19 | 0 - 1 | Kozani U19 3 1 | -0.5 |
10 - 2
(4-0)
|
3.0
|
110 - 70
59 - 35
|
12 - 6
9 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 5 - 0 | Szczakowianka Jaworzno 1 2 | -0.5 |
10 - 5
(8-4)
|
3.0
|
-
-
|
6 -
3 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 2 Zimbabwe | 1 - 3 | Kenya 3 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
36 - 43
19 - 24
|
3 - 4
1 - 2
|
|
||||
15:15 | Full | Triestina | 3 - 1 | Alessandria 2 | -1.0 |
7 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
71 - 46
36 - 18
|
15 - 2
7 -
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Norway U21 | 4 - 0 | San Marino U21 2 | -6.0 |
22 - 3
(11-1)
|
6.5
2.75
|
92 - 13
47 - 7
|
16 - 2
5 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Albania U21 | 1 - 3 | Switzerland U21 4 | +0.75 |
5 - 8
(1-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 51
17 - 33
|
12 - 10
2 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 Romania U20 | 1 - 1 | Poland U20 5 | +0.25 |
2 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
88 - 62
38 - 29
|
13 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Al Wahda Abu Dhabi | 0 - 0 | Al Ain SCC | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Hapoel Afula U19 | 5 - 2 | SC Neve Yosef U19 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(2-2)
|
3.0
|
43 - 56
25 - 27
|
12 - 18
9 - 4
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 Czech Rep U21 | 4 - 1 | Iceland U21 3 | -0.75 |
1 - 7
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 68
23 - 30
|
7 - 9
4 - 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 Immigration FC | 1 - 0 | Gunjur United 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 8
(2-2)
|
1.75
|
75 - 89
36 - 36
|
11 - 11
3 - 4
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | Unique Global FC | 2 - 2 | Serrekunda FC 3 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.0
|
70 - 46
24 - 20
|
16 - 7
7 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Germany U21 | 2 - 0 | Israel U21 4 | -2.0 |
7 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
93 - 62
49 - 23
|
11 -
6 -
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Serbia U21 | 1 - 2 | Northern Ireland U21 | -1.25 |
7 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
66 - 39
29 - 19
|
13 - 8
6 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Austria U21 | 2 - 2 | Cyprus U21 9 | -2.25 |
5 - 2
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
30 - 21
20 - 7
|
15 - 5
5 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Denmark U21 | 3 - 0 | Lithuania U21 1 | -2.5 |
13 - 5
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
95 - 34
44 - 12
|
18 - 2
8 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Lithuania | 1 - 0 | Gibraltar | -1.75 |
10 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
88 - 16
50 - 5
|
27 - 3
15 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Georgia | 0 - 0 | Greece 5 | +0.25 |
2 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
33 - 58
17 - 29
|
9 - 8
7 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Sheff Utd U21 | 0 - 3 | Millwall U21 1 | -0.25 |
9 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
46 - 34
17 - 18
|
9 - 15
3 - 9
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Torreense U23 | 1 - 0 | Vizela U23 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(5-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
77 - 53
37 - 20
|
9 - 6
3 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Finland | 2 - 1 | Estonia 1 | -1.0 |
8 - 3
(5-1)
|
2.25
|
63 - 54
35 - 24
|
10 - 9
5 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Latvia | 1 - 1 | Liechtenstein 8 | -1.75 |
9 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
79 - 22
33 - 14
|
12 - 4
4 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Egypt U23 | 2 - 2 | Saudi Arabia U23 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
61 - 61
20 - 18
|
8 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 UAE U23 | 0 - 1 | Thailand U23 1 | -0.75 |
1 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
46 - 35
25 - 18
|
6 - 4
5 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 4 Rionegro Aguilas Reserves | 3 - 1 | Rojo FC | -0.5 |
5 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
108 - 36
42 - 16
|
11 - 3
4 - 1
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | 5 Italy U21 | 1 - 1 | Turkey U21 4 | -1.25 |
6 - 3
(4-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
44 - 41
20 - 22
|
11 - 8
7 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Portugal U21 | 5 - 1 | Croatia U21 2 | -1.25 |
3 - 5
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
70 - 49
38 - 18
|
14 - 12
12 - 2
|
|
||||
17:45 | Full | 1 DUSV Loipersdorf | 4 - 3 | USC Eichkogl | -1.0 |
3 - 6
(2-1)
|
3.5
|
56 - 64
35 - 22
|
13 - 18
7 - 9
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 FC Lok Leipzig | 2 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 13
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
65 - 128
30 - 55
|
7 - 11
5 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 GOAL FC | 2 - 2 | Sochaux 3 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
41 - 35
22 - 17
|
10 - 9
6 - 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 [16] Avranches | 1 - 3 | Villefranche [15] 3 | 0.0 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
82 - 68
35 - 33
|
8 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Spain U21 | 1 - 0 | Belgium U21 2 | -1.0 |
10 - 3
(5-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
62 - 31
36 - 17
|
11 - 5
5 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 4 Belgium U19 | 3 - 2 | Netherlands U19 5 | +0.75 |
1 - 4
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
27 - 51
9 - 24
|
11 - 12
7 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Lithuania U19 | 2 - 0 | France U19 2 | +3.25 |
2 - 10
(1-6)
|
4.0
1.75
|
22 - 39
13 - 16
|
7 - 13
5 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Montenegro U19 | 0 - 0 | Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Norway | 1 - 1 | Slovakia 1 | -1.5 |
10 - 3
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
55 - 29
31 - 3
|
19 - 11
15 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Hungary | 2 - 0 | Kosovo 5 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
39 - 45
18 - 24
|
10 - 12
3 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 B 1908 | 3 - 2 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK 3 | +0.25 |
2 - 10
(1-2)
|
3.0
|
30 - 56
17 - 24
|
7 - 22
6 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 UAI Urquiza Women | 0 - 1 | CA Estudiantes Caseros Women 2 | -1.25 |
5 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.75
|
84 - 43
37 - 18
|
17 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Slovan Bratislava Women | 1 - 1 | Spartak Myjava Women | +1.25 |
2 - 2
(0-1)
|
3.5
|
49 - 82
18 - 33
|
6 - 17
- 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Al Ittihad Kalba U19 | 0 - 5 | Al Wasl SC U19 | +1.5 |
1 - 6
(0-4)
|
3.5
|
42 - 118
22 - 65
|
5 - 21
1 - 13
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Malta | 0 - 0 | Belarus 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
46 - 21
28 - 9
|
13 - 6
7 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Verl | 3 - 0 | SV Lippstadt 08 | -1.5 |
4 - 0
(2-0)
|
3.0
|
83 - 44
45 - 19
|
15 - 1
5 - 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Al Urooba U19 | 2 - 2 | Al Jazira SC U19 | +1.75 |
2 - 10
(0-5)
|
3.5
|
40 - 183
13 - 87
|
4 - 26
1 - 17
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 5 Al Dhaid U19 | 3 - 1 | Ajman SCC U19 2 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.5
|
84 - 93
36 - 43
|
10 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Hatta Dubai U19 | 1 - 1 | Al Ain SCC U19 1 | +3.5 |
1 - 8
(1-4)
|
4.5
2.0
|
46 - 66
24 - 31
|
4 - 7
2 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 4 Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves | 2 - 2 | Velez Sarsfield Reserves 1 | +0.75 |
8 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
81 - 97
41 - 43
|
8 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Argentinos Jrs Reserves | 2 - 2 | Racing Club Reserves | -0.25 |
3 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
86 - 77
39 - 34
|
6 - 10
3 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Estudiantes LP Reserves | 2 - 1 | Defensa y Justicia Reserves 4 | -0.5 |
6 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
71 - 31
30 - 13
|
16 - 3
6 - 2
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 5 Belgrano Zarate | 1 - 3 | Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn 3 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.25
|
53 - 65
23 - 31
|
2 - 17
1 - 7
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 3 Defensores de Glew | 0 - 2 | Nautico Hacoaj 3 | -0.5 |
8 - 5
(3-4)
|
2.25
|
86 - 72
29 - 43
|
14 - 12
5 - 7
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 3 Deportivo Metalurgico | 0 - 1 | Ezeiza 4 | -1.25 |
8 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
|
55 - 55
21 - 25
|
11 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | CSD Flandria Reserves | 7 - 1 | San Martin Burzaco Reserves 4 | -0.5 |
8 - 2
(5-2)
|
1.75
|
105 - 47
58 - 23
|
21 - 3
14 - 1
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 Qatar U23 | 1 - 2 | Uzbekistan U23 1 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
38 - 54
18 - 26
|
4 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Kuwait | 1 - 2 | Qatar 2 | +0.75 |
3 - 8
(2-6)
|
2.25
1.0
|
48 - 66
23 - 36
|
9 - 11
3 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Syria | 7 - 0 | Myanmar 4 1 | -2.5 |
9 - 0
(4-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
132 - 14
55 - 7
|
24 - 1
11 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Jordan | 7 - 0 | Pakistan 1 | -3.75 |
9 - 1
(4-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
94 - 30
45 - 13
|
20 - 2
4 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Bahrain | 3 - 0 | Nepal 3 | -3.75 |
10 - 0
(7-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
98 - 54
52 - 28
|
19 - 3
8 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Yemen | 0 - 3 | United Arab Emirates 4 | +1.5 |
3 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
16 - 19
5 - 9
|
5 - 7
2 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | England U21 | 7 - 0 | Luxembourg U21 1 | -4.0 |
8 - 0
(4-0)
|
4.5
1.75
|
64 - 17
36 - 6
|
28 - 3
10 -
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Czech Republic | 2 - 1 | Armenia 2 | -1.75 |
1 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
69 - 47
40 - 20
|
15 - 2
9 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Hull U21 | 4 - 1 | Colchester U21 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 8
(1-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
56 - 70
30 - 33
|
15 - 20
11 - 8
|
|
||||
19:00 | Avance Ezcabarte | 0 - 0 | Lagunak | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Burladés | 0 - 3 | Huarte 4 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
59 - 43
16 - 25
|
6 - 8
1 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Guyana | 4 - 1 | Cambodia 3 | -0.75 |
7 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
47 - 15
18 - 7
|
14 - 5
4 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Vanuatu | 2 - 3 | Brunei | -1.25 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
29 - 36
13 - 11
|
6 - 11
3 - 2
|
|
||||
19:15 | Full | Denmark | 2 - 0 | Faroe Islands | -2.5 |
8 - 3
(6-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
81 - 34
34 - 20
|
20 - 6
11 - 3
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 Colombia | 3 - 2 | Romania 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 6
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 46
33 - 17
|
11 - 11
6 - 3
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 Ivory Coast | 2 - 1 | Uruguay 2 | +0.75 |
5 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
27 - 47
15 - 20
|
7 - 13
3 - 5
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 Senegal | 1 - 0 | Benin 2 | -1.25 |
3 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
83 - 28
39 - 17
|
6 - 2
4 - 1
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | [1] Dundela | 1 - 1 | Ballyclare Comrades [9] 5 | -1.25 |
7 - 1
(4-0)
|
3.5
|
35 - 28
14 - 9
|
11 - 9
5 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | [8] Altrincham | 4 - 1 | Wealdstone [16] | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
63 - 52
26 - 41
|
9 - 5
3 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [6] Gateshead | 7 - 1 | Hartlepool [14] | -0.75 |
11 - 4
(5-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
67 - 28
35 - 8
|
20 - 5
7 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Southport | 4 - 1 | Bishop's Stortford | -1.5 |
9 - 4
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
81 - 32
37 - 23
|
13 - 6
6 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Banbury | 0 - 3 | South Shields 1 | +0.75 |
6 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
55 - 71
23 - 41
|
11 - 14
5 - 9
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Peterborough Sports | 1 - 3 | Warrington Town 5 | 0.0 |
9 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
55 - 49
26 - 25
|
14 - 12
5 - 7
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [19] Truro City | 0 - 0 | Dartford [21] | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
25 - 29
5 - 15
|
11 - 9
2 - 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | [15] Weston Super Mare | 0 - 3 | Farnborough [10] 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
17 - 15
17 - 15
|
6 - 8
6 - 7
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Ashton Utd | 0 - 0 | Macclesfield FC | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25 (1.25)
|
- 2
|
- 1
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Whitby | 1 - 2 | FC United of Manchester 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.75
|
93 - 58
47 - 24
|
13 - 11
7 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Lewes | 0 - 0 | Horsham | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Hornchurch FC | 1 - 0 | Concord Rangers 2 | -2.25 |
12 - 5
(2-4)
|
3.25
|
85 - 53
28 - 32
|
18 - 7
4 - 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Potters Bar Town | 1 - 2 | Dulwich 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(4-0)
|
3.0
|
42 - 42
25 - 16
|
8 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Whitehawk | 0 - 0 | Enfield Town | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Coalville Town | 1 - 0 | Mickleover FC 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 10
(6-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
53 - 53
34 - 20
|
17 - 8
13 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Plymouth Parkway | 0 - 0 | Didcot Town | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Half ' | Hanwell Town | 1 - 1 | Sholing | -0.25 ( -0.5) |
4 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.75 ( 4)
|
33 - 11
33 - 11
|
4 - 2
4 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Tiverton Town | 0 - 0 | Winchester City | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | 2 England | 2 - 2 | Belgium 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 18
28 - 5
|
19 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Germany | 2 - 1 | Holland 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
65 - 14
31 - 3
|
11 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Scotland | 0 - 1 | Northern Ireland 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
77 - 10
34 - 6
|
14 - 4
6 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Rep of Ireland | 0 - 1 | Switzerland 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
40 - 21
18 - 10
|
8 - 7
4 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Slovenia | 2 - 0 | Portugal 2 | +1.25 |
2 - 4
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
33 - 71
18 - 32
|
7 - 9
2 -
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Austria | 6 - 1 | Turkey 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 25
25 - 17
|
14 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Bognor Regis Town | 2 - 2 | Wingate & Finchley 3 | -0.25 |
8 - 5
(6-1)
|
3.0
|
49 - 32
22 - 19
|
16 - 12
8 - 7
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Cheshunt | 0 - 1 | Margate 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
81 - 63
35 - 34
|
9 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Poole Town | 0 - 0 | Hungerford Town | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [2] Portadown | 2 - 0 | Knockbreda [12] 2 | -2.75 |
15 - 1
(9-1)
|
4.0
|
45 - 21
20 - 6
|
14 - 2
6 -
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Ukraine | 2 - 1 | Iceland 3 | -0.75 |
7 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
46 - 33
17 - 12
|
14 - 7
7 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Wales | 0 - 0 | Poland 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
39 - 35
17 - 13
|
9 - 11
5 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Mousehole | 5 - 0 | Bideford 2 | -0.25 |
9 - 1
(4-1)
|
3.0
|
38 - 12
21 - 6
|
17 - 3
13 -
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [4] Solihull Moors | 0 - 3 | Southend [11] 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 77
39 - 32
|
3 - 7
2 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Spennymoor Town | 1 - 0 | Scunthorpe 6 | +0.5 |
2 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
35 - 63
18 - 24
|
8 - 16
3 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 4 - 1 | Cambridge City 2 1 | +0.5 |
13 - 1
(3-0)
|
3.25
|
32 - 16
10 - 6
|
23 - 2
9 - 1
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Anstey Nomads | 2 - 2 | Quorn 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.25
|
42 - 32
22 - 19
|
11 - 13
4 - 8
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 4 Gresley Rovers | 3 - 0 | Sporting Khalsa 5 | +0.5 |
3 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.0
|
47 - 37
21 - 18
|
13 - 7
9 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Unidos do Alvorada | 0 - 2 | Amazonas 3 | +1.75 |
5 - 8
(1-3)
|
3.25
|
52 - 85
24 - 44
|
5 - 17
3 - 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Binfield | 0 - 0 | Northwood | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Bedford Town | 0 - 0 | Thame Utd | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Liversedge | 3 - 0 | Ossett United 1 1 | -0.75 |
9 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
56 - 25
27 - 19
|
24 - 2
13 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Brentwood Town | 0 - 1 | Bowers & Pitsea 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 1
(5-0)
|
3.0
|
27 - 14
18 - 10
|
6 - 2
5 - 1
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Wroxham | 0 - 0 | Heybridge Swifts 3 | 0.0 |
1 - 6
(0-5)
|
2.75
|
21 - 40
10 - 19
|
7 - 14
4 - 8
|
|
||||
19:45 | North Leigh | 0 - 0 | Stotfold | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Luxembourg | 2 - 1 | Kazakhstan 4 | -0.5 |
7 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
95 - 52
43 - 24
|
12 - 5
8 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Walsall Wood | 1 - 2 | Harborough Town 2 | +0.75 |
1 - 7
(0-4)
|
3.0
|
18 - 40
9 - 20
|
3 - 12
1 - 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 5 Sheffield FC | 5 - 0 | Consett 4 | -0.75 |
7 - 11
(5-8)
|
3.0
1.25
|
52 - 38
25 - 17
|
16 - 8
9 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Hanworth Villa | 0 - 0 | Corinthian Casuals | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | Full | France | 3 - 2 | Chile | -1.5 |
3 - 4
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
42 - 33
21 - 12
|
14 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | [11] Dergview FC | 0 - 0 | HW Welders [6] | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | Full | 1 New Zealand | 0 - 0 | Tunisia 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
38 - 37
23 - 9
|
9 - 7
5 - 2
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | Australia U23 | 2 - 2 | South Korea U23 | +0.25 |
2 - 8
(0-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
33 - 34
14 - 18
|
11 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Egypt | 2 - 4 | Croatia | +0.25 |
3 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
41 - 42
12 - 28
|
9 - 16
3 - 8
|
|
||||
20:00 | Iraq U23 | 0 - 0 | Jordan U23 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Nigeria | 0 - 2 | Mali 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
21 - 27
7 - 14
|
3 - 7
- 5
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | 2 [1] Atletico Huila | 1 - 0 | Deportes Quindio [7] 2 | -0.5 |
11 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
61 - 60
22 - 29
|
11 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | 3 Spain | 3 - 3 | Brazil 6 | 0.0 |
6 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 67
34 - 14
|
23 - 12
10 - 2
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 4 [8] Real Cartagena | 1 - 1 | Barranquilla FC [10] 4 1 | -1.0 |
11 - 2
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
119 - 28
62 - 12
|
12 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 2 Algeria U20 | 3 - 1 | Mauritania U20 2 1 | -1.25 |
7 - 0
(5-0)
|
2.75
|
57 - 29
28 - 13
|
14 - 9
6 - 4
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 1 Algeria | 3 - 3 | South Africa 2 | -1.0 |
5 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
63 - 59
26 - 34
|
14 - 10
4 - 7
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 3 [18] Ferrocarril Midland | 0 - 1 | Argentino Merlo [20] 7 | -0.25 |
3 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
104 - 40
42 - 18
|
24 - 7
11 - 6
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | Morocco | 0 - 0 | Mauritania 4 | -1.5 |
9 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 12
22 - 5
|
10 - 4
3 -
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 2 3 Widad Arafat | 3 - 4 | Etoile Nouakchott 2 | -0.75 |
1 - 8
(0-5)
|
2.5
|
51 - 73
27 - 37
|
10 - 19
7 - 7
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 2 Togo | 1 - 1 | Libya 3 | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(0-5)
|
1.75
0.75
|
81 - 63
39 - 30
|
10 - 6
7 - 2
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | Morocco U20 | 1 - 0 | USA U20 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
|
93 - 80
43 - 37
|
7 - 4
4 - 1
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 2 Mexicali FC | 0 - 1 | Gavilanes FC Matamoros 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 45
14 - 23
|
12 - 16
5 - 8
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | Municipal Perez Zeledon | 1 - 2 | Sporting San Jose 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
68 - 62
26 - 32
|
15 - 12
6 - 5
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 7 Humaita | 1 - 0 | Placido de Castro 6 | -2.5 |
8 - 4
(5-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
81 - 53
40 - 19
|
12 - 12
5 - 6
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 Santana EC | 1 - 1 | Independente AP 2 | +2.25 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
28 - 23
18 - 4
|
8 - 8
5 - 2
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 3 AE Real | 1 - 2 | GA Sampaio 5 | +0.75 |
4 - 9
(3-5)
|
2.75
|
55 - 53
23 - 26
|
8 - 17
3 - 9
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 5 Guarani de Juazeiro | 2 - 0 | Pacatuba 2 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 4
(5-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
43 - 25
22 - 13
|
14 - 8
6 - 7
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 2 Murici | 0 - 3 | CSA 5 | 0.0 |
5 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
68 - 26
33 - 18
|
7 - 7
2 - 3
|
|
||||
23:30 | Full | 3 Paraguay U23 | 1 - 2 | Dominican Republic U23 5 | -1.75 |
1 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
55 - 32
32 - 17
|
7 - 5
5 - 4
|
|