Russia Division 2 - Ural II v Dynamo Barnaul 2020-09-07 10:00:00
Match Facts
Ural II
got 7 Win 2 Lose 1 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 21 goals, conceded 12 goals. Ural II scored 2.1 goals and conceded 1.2 in average. Home win rate is 70%. Asian handicap home win rate is 60%. Goal over rate is 80%. Corner over rate is 0%
Dynamo Barnaul
got 1 Win 6 Lose 3 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 5 goals, conceded 15 goals. Dynamo Barnaul scored 0.5 goals and conceded 1.5 in average. Home win rate is 10%. Asian handicap home win rate is 40%. Goal over rate is 30%. Corner over rate is 0%
Football Predictions: Goal over 2.5, Ural II -0.5 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[27,26]
[2,0]
[1,0]
[0,4]
Ural II | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Dynamo Barnaul | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
Ural II Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Ural II Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Russia Division 2 | 2020-08-29 | 2 Ural II |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Orenburg II 3 | D | -1.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Russia Division 2 | 2020-08-23 | 3 Nosta Novotroitsk |
0 - 0
3 - 1
|
Ural II 3 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Russia Division 2 | 2020-08-15 | 2 Ural II |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast 3 | W | +0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Russia FNL Cup | 2020-02-27 | 1 Ural II |
1 - 1
1 - 3
|
Riga FC 2 | L | +0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Russia FNL Cup | 2020-02-21 | 6 Ural II |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Rodina 2 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-11-03 | 2 Ural II |
0 - 1
4 - 1
|
Kamaz Nab Chelny 3 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
8-5 (13) | 2-3 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-10-26 | 2 FK Tyumen |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
Ural II 3 | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
3-4 (7) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-10-20 | 1 Ural II |
2 - 0
4 - 0
|
FK Lada Tolyatti 1 | W | -2.0 | Over |
|
1-2 (3) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-10-13 | 2 FK Ufa II |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
Ural II 1 | W | +1.0 | Under |
|
6-6 (12) | 2-5 (7) | 4 (2-2) | 3 (2-1) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-10-07 | 3 Ural II |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Zvezda Perm 2 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
8-5 (13) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (2-1) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-09-16 | 2 Ural II |
1 - 1
3 - 4
|
FK Chelyabinsk 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
4-3 (7) | 2-1 (3) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-09-11 | 4 FK Zenit Izhevsk |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Ural II 3 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
2-1 (3) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-09-05 | 1 5 Ural II |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 2 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Draw |
|
8-8 (16) | 5-2 (7) | 3 (2-1) | 5 (1-4) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-08-30 | Kamaz Nab Chelny |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Ural II 1 | L | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
4-7 (11) | 1-7 (8) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-08-23 | 1 Ural II |
1 - 1
3 - 3
|
FK Tyumen 1 | D | +0.5 | Over |
|
3-4 (7) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-08-14 | 2 FK Lada Tolyatti |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Ural II 2 | W | +0.5, +1.0 | Under |
|
1-6 (7) | 0-4 (4) | 4 (0-4) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-08-08 | Ural II |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Ufa II 1 | W | -1.0 | Under |
|
10-3 (13) | 6-2 (8) | 3 (2-1) | 4 (3-1) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-08-01 | 1 2 FC Zvezda Perm |
2 - 1
2 - 2
|
Ural II 3 | D | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
11-3 (14) | 3-2 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-07-24 | 1 2 Ural II |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Lada Dimitrovgrad 1 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Draw |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-07-16 | 2 Ural II |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Nosta Novotroitsk 4 | W | 0.0 | Under |
|
5-6 (11) | 3-5 (8) | 4 (1-3) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-05-29 | 3 Ural II |
3 - 0
6 - 1
|
FK Lada Tolyatti 2 | W | -2.5, -3.0 | Over |
|
5-4 (9) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-05-23 | FK Chelyabinsk |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Ural II 3 1 | L | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
14-2 (16) | 5-0 (5) | 3 (3-0) | 3 (1-2) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-05-16 | 1 Ural II |
0 - 2
0 - 2
|
FK Zenit Izhevsk 1 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
4-6 (10) | 0-3 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (0-3) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-04-29 | 1 FK Lada Tolyatti |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
Ural II 3 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
2-8 (10) | 1-4 (5) | 4 (1-3) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-04-22 | 1 Ural II |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
Nosta Novotroitsk 2 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
2-3 (5) | 1-1 (2) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-04-14 | 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
0 - 0
4 - 0
|
Ural II | L | -1.5, -2.0 | Over |
|
6-6 (12) | 1-4 (5) | 2 (0-2) | 3 (2-1) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-04-09 | 3 Ural II |
0 - 1
3 - 1
|
FK Ufa II 2 | W | -1.5 | Over |
|
4-6 (10) | 3-2 (5) | 4 (3-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-04-04 | 3 Ural II |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
FK Zenit Izhevsk 4 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
1-4 (5) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2019-03-30 | 1 FC Zvezda Perm |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Ural II | L | -1.0 | Under |
|
8-7 (15) | 5-5 (10) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2018-11-04 | 3 Ural II |
2 - 0
3 - 1
|
FK Zenit Izhevsk 2 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
4-7 (11) | 1-5 (6) | 3 (1-2) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Dynamo Barnaul Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Russia Division 2 | 2020-08-26 | 3 Dynamo Barnaul |
0 - 2
0 - 2
|
FK Tyumen 1 | L | +0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Russia Division 2 | 2020-08-23 | 5 Dynamo Barnaul |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Zvezda Perm 3 | D | +0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Russia Cup | 2020-08-19 | 1 FC Novosibirsk |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Dynamo Barnaul 1 | L | -1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-10-06 | 1 FK Irtysh Omsk |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
Dynamo Barnaul 1 | L | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-09-28 | 1 Dynamo Barnaul |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
FK Irtysh Omsk 3 | D | +0.5, +1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-09-20 | FK Chita |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
Dynamo Barnaul 1 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
8-4 (12) | 4-0 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 4 (2-2) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-09-17 | 1 5 Zenit Irkutsk |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Dynamo Barnaul 2 | W | 0.0 | Under |
|
6-1 (7) | 4-0 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-09-09 | FC Novosibirsk |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Dynamo Barnaul 2 | D | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
6-4 (10) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-08-28 | 3 Dynamo Barnaul |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 3 | L | +0.5 | Under |
|
8-7 (15) | 4-3 (7) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (3-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-08-25 | 1 Dynamo Barnaul |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
FC Novosibirsk 2 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
4-3 (7) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-08-17 | 2 Dynamo Barnaul |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Zenit Irkutsk 3 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
7-3 (10) | 5-1 (6) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-08-14 | 4 Dynamo Barnaul |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Chita 2 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
7-10 (17) | 7-4 (11) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (0-3) | ||
Russia Cup | 2019-08-09 | 1 FK Irtysh Omsk |
2 - 0
3 - 0
|
Dynamo Barnaul 1 | L | -1.0 | Over |
|
8-3 (11) | 3-1 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-08-06 | 1 FK Irtysh Omsk |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Dynamo Barnaul 5 | L | -1 | Under |
|
7-5 (12) | 4-4 (8) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-05-25 | FK Chita |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Dynamo Barnaul | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
6-12 (18) | 3-7 (10) | 3 (2-1) | 3 (1-2) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-05-18 | 1 Dynamo Barnaul |
2 - 0
3 - 1
|
Sibir Novosibirsk II 1 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
6-3 (9) | 3-3 (6) | 3 (1-2) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-05-05 | 3 Dynamo Barnaul |
0 - 3
0 - 4
|
FK Irtysh Omsk 3 | L | +1.0 | Over |
|
6-10 (16) | 1-5 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 5 (4-1) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-04-28 | 2 FK Irtysh Omsk |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Dynamo Barnaul 2 | L | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
9-2 (11) | 3-2 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 3 (3-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-04-18 | 1 3 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk |
1 - 2
4 - 3
|
Dynamo Barnaul 3 | L | -1.5, -2.0 | Over |
|
4-5 (9) | 3-4 (7) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-04-15 | 2 Sibir Novosibirsk II |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Dynamo Barnaul 1 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
3-2 (5) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2018-10-13 | 1 Dynamo Barnaul |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Zenit Irkutsk 1 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
6-9 (15) | 4-2 (6) | 3 (3-0) | 3 (0-3) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2018-10-10 | Dynamo Barnaul |
2 - 1
2 - 1
|
FK Chita 2 | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
4-2 (6) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2018-10-03 | 1 4 Zenit Irkutsk |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Dynamo Barnaul 4 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
3-5 (8) | 2-3 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2018-09-30 | 2 FK Chita |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Dynamo Barnaul 1 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
7-5 (12) | 3-3 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 4 (2-2) | ||
Russia Cup | 2018-09-25 | 2 Dynamo Barnaul |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
FC Orenburg 3 | L | +1.0, +1.5 | Under |
|
3-6 (9) | 1-3 (4) | 2 (0-2) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2018-09-19 | 1 3 Dynamo Barnaul |
0 - 1
2 - 3
|
Sibir Novosibirsk II 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
5-4 (9) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (1-2) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2018-09-16 | 2 Dynamo Barnaul |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 1 | L | +0.5 | Under |
|
5-11 (16) | 2-6 (8) | 2 (1-1) | 3 (1-2) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2018-09-06 | 3 Dynamo Barnaul |
1 - 0
1 - 3
|
FK Irtysh Omsk | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
2-11 (13) | 1-8 (9) | 3 (1-2) | 4 (1-3) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2018-08-29 | FK Irtysh Omsk |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Dynamo Barnaul 2 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Russia Cup | 2018-08-22 | Dynamo Barnaul |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Tomsk 2 | D | +0.5, +1.0 | Under |
|
6-15 (21) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
1x2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Full | 1.800 | 3.600 | 3.800 |
Half | 2.400 | 2.250 | 4.000 |
Asian Handicap | ||
---|---|---|
Full (-0.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (0.0, -0.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Goal Line | ||
---|---|---|
Full (2.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (1.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 1 - 0 , Corner: 4 - 3
Corner: , Handicap: -0.5 , Goals: 2.5
Score: 0 - 0 , Corner: 2 - 1 Half
Corner: , Handicap: 0.0, -0.5 , Goals: 1.0
- 6' - 1st Yellow Card - Ural II
- 14' - 1st Corner - Dynamo Barnaul
- 30' - 2nd Corner - Ural II
- 36' - 3rd Corner - Ural II
- 0-0 score at the end of First Half
- 54' - 1st Goal - Ural II
- Race to 3 Corners - Ural II
- 67' - 4th Corner - Ural II
- 75' - 2nd Yellow Card - Dynamo Barnaul
- 79' - 5th Corner - Dynamo Barnaul
- 84' - 6th Corner - Dynamo Barnaul
- 85' - 7th Corner - Ural II
- 88' - 3rd Yellow Card - Ural II
- 90' - 4th Yellow Card - Dynamo Barnaul
- 1-0 score at the end of Second Half