April 2024
|
04/16 21:00 |
Full |
CA Juventud Alianza |
2 - 1 |
Independiente de Villa Obrera
|
-0.5
|
4 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
100 - 105 |
5 - 7 |
|
04/16 21:00 |
Full |
Sportivo Del Bono |
1 - 0 |
CA Trinidad
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
101 - 86 |
7 - 5 |
|
March 2024
|
03/09 20:00 |
Full |
Juventud de Bernal |
0 - 5 |
Deportivo Camioneros
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 6 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
94 - 90 |
14 - 16 |
|
March 2024
|
03/02 20:00 |
Full |
Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn |
0 - 1 |
Juventud de Bernal
|
-0.5
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
92 - 123 |
19 - 13 |
|
February 2024
|
02/25 21:00 |
Full |
Deportivo Camioneros |
2 - 1 |
Ah Zapla
|
-2.5
|
5 - 8 |
3 - 3 |
9.0
|
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
67 - 76 |
7 - 9 |
|
02/23 20:00 |
Full |
Social Atletico Television |
1 - 2 |
Everton de La Plata
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
99 - 96 |
6 - 5 |
|
February 2024
|
02/18 21:00 |
Full |
Deportivo Camioneros |
6 - 2 |
Defensores de Formosa
|
-1.0
|
4 - 5 |
3 - 2 |
9.0
|
Draw
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
130 - 118 |
16 - 12 |
|
February 2024
|
02/11 21:00 |
Full |
Deportivo Camioneros |
0 - 0 |
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
0.0
|
5 - 6 |
1 - 5 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
104 - 98 |
13 - 6 |
|
February 2024
|
02/04 23:30 |
Full |
CA Sarmiento de la Banda |
3 - 0 |
CA Las Palmas Cordoba
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
6 - 4 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
103 - 118 |
13 - 10 |
|
02/04 23:00 |
Full |
CA Costa Brava |
0 - 1 |
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
0.0, +0.5
|
10 - 5 |
4 - 3 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- 1 |
|
02/04 23:00 |
Full |
Ben Hur Rafaela |
1 - 1 |
Colon de San Justo
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
11 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
152 - 93 |
18 - 6 |
|
02/04 21:00 |
Full |
Ah Zapla |
1 - 0 |
CD Talleres Metan-Salta
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
- |
1 - |
|
02/04 20:30 |
Full |
Colon Chivilcoy |
1 - 1 |
Deportivo Camioneros
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 6 |
5 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
88 - 87 |
9 - 7 |
|
02/04 20:00 |
Full |
Defensores de Formosa |
2 - 1 |
CA Bartolome Mitre
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
9 - 9 |
4 - 5 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
82 - 89 |
8 - 7 |
|
January 2024
|
01/28 23:00 |
Full |
Colon de San Justo |
1 - 0 |
Ben Hur Rafaela
|
-1.0
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
111 - 123 |
6 - 10 |
|
01/28 20:45 |
Full |
CA Las Palmas Cordoba |
0 - 0 |
CA Sarmiento de la Banda
|
+0.5
|
5 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
110 - 92 |
4 - 1 |
|
01/28 20:30 |
Full |
CA Bartolome Mitre |
0 - 0 |
Defensores de Formosa
|
-0.5
|
7 - 6 |
1 - 5 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
71 - 73 |
14 - 5 |
|
01/28 20:00 |
Full |
Kimberley Mar del Plata |
3 - 0 |
CA Costa Brava
|
-0.5
|
4 - 5 |
4 - 2 |
9.0
|
Draw
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
153 - 144 |
10 - 4 |
|
01/28 20:00 |
Full |
Deportivo Camioneros |
2 - 1 |
Colon Chivilcoy
|
-0.5
|
7 - 6 |
5 - 5 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
66 - 73 |
15 - 9 |
|
January 2024
|
01/21 23:45 |
Full |
Racing Olavarria |
0 - 2 |
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
+0.5
|
7 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
98 - 83 |
- 2 |
|
01/21 23:30 |
Full |
CA Sarmiento de la Banda |
3 - 0 |
CS Villa Cubas
|
-1.0
|
5 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
86 - 73 |
13 - 3 |
|
01/21 23:30 |
Full |
Juventud Unida G. |
1 - 1 |
Colon de San Justo
|
-1.0
|
4 - 5 |
1 - 4 |
9.0
|
Draw
|
2.5 |
Under
|
120 - 86 |
13 - 13 |
|
01/21 23:00 |
Full |
Gutierrez Sport Club |
4 - 0 |
SC Argentino
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
6 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
68 - 59 |
19 - 4 |
|
01/21 23:00 |
Full |
Villa Belgrano De Junin |
2 - 2 |
Colon Chivilcoy
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 7 |
3 - 5 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
157 - 143 |
11 - 10 |
|
01/21 23:00 |
Full |
Ben Hur Rafaela |
4 - 0 |
CAA Casildenses
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
111 - 93 |
12 - 1 |
|
01/21 23:00 |
Full |
CA Lambert Monte Maiz |
1 - 0 |
CA Las Palmas Cordoba
|
0.0
|
6 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
9.0
|
Draw
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
147 - 145 |
11 - 10 |
|
01/21 22:00 |
Full |
CA Costa Brava |
2 - 0 |
San Francisco BB
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
7 - 1 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
107 - 90 |
17 - 3 |
|
01/21 21:23 |
Full |
Sportivo Rivadavia |
1 - 1 |
CA Juventud Alianza
|
-0.5
|
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
134 - 101 |
16 - 10 |
|
01/21 20:00 |
Full |
CA Bartolome Mitre |
1 - 1 |
CSyD Victoria
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
12 - 4 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
82 - 77 |
21 - 4 |
|
01/20 20:00 |
Full |
La Fraternidad |
0 - 1 |
Deportivo Camioneros
|
0.0
|
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
100 - 88 |
8 - 14 |
|
01/20 20:00 |
Full |
CSD La Merced |
0 - 1 |
Altos Hornos Zapla
|
0.0
|
7 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
131 - 104 |
13 - 5 |
|
January 2024
|
01/16 00:00 |
Full |
Altos Hornos Zapla |
1 - 2 |
La Merced Salta
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
116 - 83 |
8 - 5 |
|
01/15 21:00 |
Full |
CA Juventud Alianza |
0 - 0 |
Sportivo Rivadavia
|
-0.5
|
5 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
124 - 118 |
10 - 7 |
|
01/15 00:00 |
Full |
CS Villa Cubas |
0 - 1 |
CA Sarmiento de la Banda
|
0.0
|
3 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
102 - 111 |
7 - 7 |
|
01/14 23:00 |
Full |
CAA Casildenses |
1 - 1 |
Ben Hur Rafaela
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
124 - 151 |
9 - 20 |
|
01/14 22:30 |
Full |
Colon de San Justo |
2 - 2 |
Juventud Unida G.
|
+0.5
|
5 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
107 - 105 |
4 - 2 |
|
01/14 21:30 |
Full |
San Francisco BB |
0 - 2 |
CA Costa Brava
|
+1.0
|
4 - 5 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
127 - 123 |
6 - 20 |
|
01/14 20:45 |
Full |
CA Las Palmas |
1 - 0 |
CA Lambert
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
122 - 106 |
7 - 6 |
|
01/14 20:30 |
Full |
Colon Chivilcoy |
2 - 0 |
Villa Belgrano De Junin
|
-0.5
|
6 - 6 |
3 - 2 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
114 - 69 |
11 - 5 |
|
01/14 20:00 |
Full |
Alvear FBC |
2 - 1 |
Gutierrez
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
1 - 12 |
0 - 5 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
88 - 101 |
12 - 8 |
|