- North Macedonia First League
start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
May 2024
|
05/04 16:00 |
|
Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
05/04 16:00 |
|
KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
8.5
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
05/04 16:00 |
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0 |
KF Gostivari
|
-1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/04 16:00 |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0 |
Tikves Kavadarci
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
05/04 16:00 |
|
FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0 |
FK Sileks
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
05/04 16:00 |
|
Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
8.0
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
April 2024
|
04/14 14:00 |
|
Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0 |
FK Sileks
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
9.5
|
|
2.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
March 2024
|
03/10 13:00 |
|
KF Gostivari |
0 - 0 |
Vardar Skopje
|
-1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
March 2024
|
03/03 13:00 |
|
FK Sileks |
0 - 0 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
+0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
03/03 13:00 |
|
KF Gostivari |
0 - 0 |
Akademija Pandev
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
February 2024
|
02/25 13:00 |
|
FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0 |
FK Sileks
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
November 2023
|
11/26 12:00 |
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0 |
FC Voska Sport
|
-1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
8.0
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/26 12:00 |
|
FK Sileks |
0 - 0 |
Vardar Skopje
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
March 2023
|
03/12 13:00 |
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
February 2023
|
02/26 13:00 |
|
Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0 |
FK Pobeda
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
May 2022
|
05/15 16:00 |
|
Tikves Kavadarci |
0 - 0 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
05/15 16:00 |
|
FK Borec |
0 - 0 |
FK Renova
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
April 2022
|
04/22 15:00 |
|
Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
9.0
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
April 2022
|
04/17 15:00 |
|
Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
+0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
9.5
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/17 15:00 |
|
FK Skopje |
0 - 0 |
Tikves Kavadarci
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
9.0
|
|
2.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/17 15:00 |
|
FK Renova |
0 - 0 |
Akademija Pandev
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
8.0
|
|
2.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/16 15:00 |
|
FK Borec |
0 - 0 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
8.5
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/16 15:00 |
|
Pelister Bitola |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
+2.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/16 15:00 |
|
Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
April 2022
|
04/10 13:00 |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0 |
Tikves Kavadarci
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
April 2022
|
04/02 14:00 |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
8.5
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
March 2022
|
03/06 13:02 |
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
8.5
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
03/06 13:02 |
|
Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0 |
FK Borec
|
-1.0,-1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
8.5
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
03/06 13:02 |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
+0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
9.0
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
03/06 13:02 |
|
Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0 |
Pelister Bitola
|
-1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
9.5
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
03/06 13:02 |
|
FK Renova |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
+0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
8.5
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
February 2022
|
02/13 13:00 |
|
Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0 |
Tikves Kavadarci
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
9.0
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
02/13 13:00 |
|
Pelister Bitola |
0 - 0 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
9.0
|
|
2.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
02/13 13:00 |
|
KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0 |
Akademija Pandev
|
-1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
8.0
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
02/13 13:00 |
|
FK Skopje |
0 - 0 |
FK Borec
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
9.0
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
02/13 13:00 |
|
Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
-1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
8.5
|
|
2.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
December 2020
|
12/09 12:00 |
|
FK Sileks |
0 - 0 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
December 2020
|
12/02 12:00 |
|
KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0 |
Belasica Strumica
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
9.0
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
November 2020
|
11/07 12:30 |
|
FK Renova |
0 - 0 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
8.5
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
October 2020
|
10/31 12:30 |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|