April 2024
|
04/19 18:30 |
|
FC Deutschkreutz |
0 - 0 |
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/19 18:30 |
|
SC Korneuburg |
0 - 0 |
St Polten II
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/19 18:30 |
|
Kottingbrunn |
0 - 0 |
SV Waidhofen/Thaya
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/19 18:00 |
|
SK Furstenfeld |
0 - 0 |
SV Lebring
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/19 18:00 |
|
SC Kalsdorf |
0 - 0 |
SV Frauental
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/19 18:00 |
|
Union Edelweiss |
0 - 0 |
WSPG Wels II
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/19 18:00 |
|
UFC Hallein |
0 - 0 |
Seekirchen
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/19 17:30 |
|
SK Treibach |
0 - 0 |
KAC 1909
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/19 17:30 |
|
SAK Klagenfurt |
0 - 0 |
Atus Velden
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/19 17:00 |
|
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
0 - 0 |
SV Donau
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/19 16:45 |
|
UFV Thalgau |
0 - 0 |
SK Adnet
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
April 2024
|
04/14 09:30 |
Full |
Slovan HAC |
0 - 1 |
SV Schwechat
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
8 - 8 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
- |
- 1 |
|
04/14 09:30 |
Full |
SV Lebring |
1 - 0 |
SV Tillmitsch
|
+0.5
|
4 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
97 - 115 |
12 - 18 |
|
04/13 16:30 |
Full |
SC Bad Sauerbrunn |
1 - 2 |
USV Halbturn
|
-2.0
|
4 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
93 - 94 |
14 - 16 |
|
04/13 15:30 |
Full |
WSPG Wels II |
1 - 3 |
SV Bad Ischl
|
+0.5
|
2 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
101 - 76 |
8 - 9 |
|
04/13 15:00 |
Full |
Hellas Kagran |
3 - 2 |
Simmeringer SC
|
-0.5
|
6 - 6 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
63 - 78 |
9 - 14 |
|
04/13 15:00 |
Full |
FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II |
6 - 0 |
SC Bruck an der Mur
|
-1.0
|
5 - 5 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
95 - 75 |
10 - 8 |
|
04/13 14:00 |
Full |
Ilzer SV |
2 - 0 |
SK Furstenfeld
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
99 - 80 |
8 - 5 |
|
04/13 14:00 |
Full |
SV Wienerberg |
1 - 2 |
Helfort 15
|
+1.0
|
2 - 8 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
74 - 70 |
3 - 13 |
|
04/13 13:30 |
Full |
ASKO Kottmannsdorf |
1 - 1 |
St Jakob/Rosental
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
89 - 73 |
9 - 9 |
|
04/12 18:30 |
Full |
SV Waidhofen/Thaya |
0 - 1 |
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
5 - 6 |
2 - 5 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
124 - 152 |
6 - 8 |
|
04/12 18:30 |
Full |
Parndorf |
2 - 2 |
ASV Siegendorf
|
0.0
|
5 - 9 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
59 - 74 |
14 - 21 |
|
04/12 18:00 |
Full |
ATSV Wolfsberg |
2 - 2 |
SC Landskron
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
8 - 3 |
6 - 0 |
9.5
|
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
114 - 104 |
7 - 5 |
|
04/12 18:00 |
Full |
FC Gamlitz |
4 - 1 |
TUS Heiligenkreuz
|
-0.5
|
9 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
189 - 116 |
24 - 7 |
|
04/12 18:00 |
Full |
UFC Fehring |
5 - 0 |
USV Gnas
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
96 - 111 |
10 - 9 |
|
04/12 18:00 |
Full |
Seekirchen |
2 - 0 |
USK Anif
|
-1.5
|
17 - 0 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
60 - 50 |
14 - 1 |
|
April 2024
|
04/07 10:00 |
Full |
SV Donau Klagenfurt |
1 - 5 |
Atus Velden
|
+0.5
|
2 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
120 - 118 |
12 - 13 |
|
04/07 10:00 |
Full |
SV Langenrohr |
2 - 1 |
SV Haitzendorf
|
-1.5
|
4 - 5 |
1 - 4 |
9.5
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
112 - 90 |
11 - 11 |
|
04/06 15:00 |
Full |
SVG Bleiburg |
2 - 3 |
FC Lendorf
|
-0.5
|
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
9.5
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Over
|
120 - 92 |
9 - 7 |
|
04/06 13:00 |
Full |
Simmeringer SC |
1 - 1 |
Slovan HAC
|
+1.0
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
11.0
|
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
97 - 96 |
9 - 11 |
|
04/06 13:00 |
Full |
Sportunion Mauer |
4 - 0 |
SV Wienerberg
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
9 - 3 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
85 - 66 |
14 - 4 |
|
04/06 13:00 |
Full |
UFC Siezenheim |
2 - 0 |
Puch
|
0.0, -0.5
|
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
110 - 82 |
11 - 9 |
|
04/05 18:30 |
Full |
SV Waidhofen/Thaya |
3 - 1 |
USC Rohrbach
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
3 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
98 - 189 |
5 - 4 |
|
04/05 18:30 |
Full |
ASV Schrems |
2 - 0 |
SCU Kilb
|
-1.0
|
8 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Under
|
158 - 105 |
10 - 5 |
|
04/05 18:30 |
Full |
Salzburger AK |
2 - 2 |
SV Grodig
|
+0.5
|
2 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
65 - 118 |
8 - 24 |
|
04/05 18:23 |
Full |
SV Schwechat |
3 - 2 |
SV Donau
|
|
3 - 7 |
3 - 6 |
|
|
|
|
51 - 56 |
8 - 7 |
|
04/05 18:00 |
Full |
USVS Rudersdorf |
1 - 0 |
ASK Kohfidisch
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
72 - 82 |
10 - 14 |
|
04/05 18:00 |
Full |
Union Edelweiss |
2 - 1 |
Union Dietach
|
0.0
|
4 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
80 - 76 |
10 - 7 |
|
04/05 18:00 |
Full |
SV Strasswalchen |
1 - 3 |
Seekirchen
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
73 - 66 |
3 - 14 |
|
04/05 18:00 |
Full |
USV Gnas |
2 - 1 |
FC Gamlitz
|
+0.5
|
5 - 5 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
91 - 97 |
8 - 14 |
|