start time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | HT Corner | Asian Corn. | Corner O/U | Goals | Goals O/U | Attack | Shots | Analysis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 2024 | ||||||||||||||
04/27 17:00 | FC Amical Saint-Prex | 0 - 0 | Stade Payerne | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
April 2024 | ||||||||||||||
04/24 19:45 | Full | FC Concordia Lausanne | 1 - 1 | FC Prishtina Bern | +1.0 | 4 - 11 | 3 - 4 | 3.0 | Under | 78 - 105 | 8 - 18 | |||
04/24 19:30 | Full | Stade Payerne | 2 - 2 | Dardania Lausanne | -1.0 | 9 - 3 | 4 - 0 | 3.5 | Over | 91 - 66 | 10 - 6 | |||
04/24 19:15 | Full | Olympique de Geneve FC | 3 - 1 | FC Amical Saint-Prex | 0.0, +0.5 | 5 - 4 | 1 - 3 | 2.5, 3.0 | Over | 89 - 92 | 11 - 15 | |||
04/24 19:00 | Full | Lancy FC | 5 - 1 | FC Echichens | -2.5, -3.0 | 7 - 5 | 4 - 3 | 4.0 | Over | 59 - 66 | 13 - 9 | |||
04/23 19:30 | Full | FC Ueberstorf | 3 - 2 | FC Ajoie-Monterri | 0.0 | 2 - 7 | 2 - 4 | 2.5, 3.0 | Over | 87 - 80 | 15 - 13 | |||
April 2024 | ||||||||||||||
04/13 19:00 | Full | Locarno | 3 - 0 | FC Kickers Luzern | -1.5 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | 8.5 | Under | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 116 - 120 | 14 - 7 | |
04/13 16:00 | Full | FC Concordia Lausanne | 3 - 0 | SC Dornach | 0.0 | 2 - 6 | 0 - 5 | 3.5 | Under | 82 - 91 | 12 - 15 | |||
April 2024 | ||||||||||||||
04/10 19:15 | Full | FC Erguel | 2 - 2 | FC Tavannes | 0.0, -0.5 | 5 - 6 | 2 - 2 | 3.0 | Over | 80 - 79 | 11 - 9 | |||
April 2024 | ||||||||||||||
04/07 15:00 | Full | Ascona | 1 - 0 | FC Perlen-Buchrain | 0.0 | 4 - 7 | 1 - 4 | 3.0 | Under | 102 - 89 | 13 - 6 | |||
04/06 18:00 | Full | FC Prishtina Bern | 6 - 0 | FC Bubendorf | -3.0 | 16 - 2 | 9 - 2 | 4.0 | Over | 93 - 47 | 28 - 4 | |||
04/06 15:00 | Full | FC Adliswil | 1 - 3 | KF Dardania St Gallen | 0.0, -0.5 | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 3.0 | Over | 71 - 69 | 9 - 9 | |||
March 2024 | ||||||||||||||
03/31 14:00 | Full | Stade Payerne | 3 - 1 | FC Plan Les Ouates | -1.0, -1.5 | 7 - 7 | 6 - 2 | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 92 - 84 | 10 - 8 | |||
03/30 16:30 | Full | FC Collina d'Oro | 1 - 2 | Red Star Zurich | -0.5, -1.0 | 8 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 2.5 | Over | 95 - 80 | 11 - 12 | |||
03/30 15:00 | Full | FC Echichens | 0 - 3 | Dardania Lausanne | -0.5 | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | 3.0 | Draw | 91 - 81 | 8 - 18 | |||
03/29 15:00 | Full | FC Collex Bossy | 1 - 0 | FC Chatel St Denis | 0.0, -0.5 | 6 - 4 | 2 - 2 | 3.5 | Under | 91 - 85 | 24 - 19 | |||
03/28 19:45 | Full | FC Concordia Lausanne | 1 - 1 | FC Ajoie-Monterri | 0.0, -0.5 | 3 - 5 | 2 - 4 | 3.0 | Under | 101 - 88 | 19 - 10 | |||
03/27 19:15 | Full | Olympique de Geneve FC | 2 - 2 | Signal FC Bernex-Confignon | 0.0 | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | 2.5, 3.0 | Over | 87 - 89 | 18 - 14 | |||
03/27 19:15 | Full | FC Martigny | 2 - 1 | FC La Tour/Le Pâquier | -1.5, -2.0 | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 98 - 104 | 13 - 10 | |||
March 2024 | ||||||||||||||
03/24 13:30 | Full | SC Cham II | 0 - 0 | SC Emmen | 0.0, -0.5 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 2.5, 3.0 | Under | 105 - 87 | 9 - 6 | |||
03/24 13:30 | Full | FC Gambarogno Contone | 2 - 1 | SC Goldau | 0.0, -0.5 | 4 - 5 | 1 - 0 | 2.5 | Over | 78 - 77 | 6 - 8 | |||
03/22 19:30 | Full | Veyrier Sports | 3 - 2 | FC Collex Bossy | 0.0 | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | 3.0 | Over | 102 - 98 | 16 - 12 | |||
03/22 19:15 | Full | FC Chatel St Denis | 0 - 2 | FC Farvagny/Ogoz I | 0.0, -0.5 | 4 - 5 | 1 - 0 | 3.0 | Under | 89 - 80 | 5 - 7 | |||
March 2024 | ||||||||||||||
03/16 16:30 | Full | FC Collina d'Oro | 3 - 2 | Ascona | -1.5, -2.0 | 13 - 4 | 8 - 2 | 3.0 | Over | 105 - 80 | 19 - 6 | |||
03/16 16:00 | Full | FC Concordia Lausanne | 3 - 0 | FC Ueberstorf | 0.0, -0.5 | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 3.0 | Draw | 96 - 87 | 21 - 12 | |||
February 2024 | ||||||||||||||
02/25 13:00 | Full | FC Echichens | 0 - 0 | Perly-Certoux | -0.5, -1.0 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 8.5 | Under | 3.0 | Under | 91 - 87 | 8 - 9 | |
December 2023 | ||||||||||||||
12/02 16:00 | Full | Lancy FC | 3 - 1 | FC Chatel St Denis | -1.0 | 4 - 5 | 3 - 3 | 3.0 | Over | 103 - 82 | 17 - 13 | |||
12/02 16:00 | Full | Dardania Lausanne | 0 - 3 | FC La Tour/Le Pâquier | -0.5 | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 3.5 | Under | 121 - 106 | 9 - 15 | |||
12/01 19:15 | Full | Olympique de Geneve FC | 1 - 1 | FC Collex Bossy | 0.0, -0.5 | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 113 - 101 | 15 - 11 | |||
November 2023 | ||||||||||||||
11/24 19:15 | Full | Olympique de Geneve FC | 3 - 2 | FC Farvagny/Ogoz I | 0.0, -0.5 | 4 - 4 | 3 - 3 | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 84 - 95 | 6 - 17 | |||
11/22 19:00 | Full | Dardania Lausanne | 1 - 3 | FC Chatel St Denis | 0.0, +0.5 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 93 - 69 | 18 - 13 | |||
November 2023 | ||||||||||||||
11/19 14:00 | Full | Veyrier Sports | 2 - 3 | FC Echichens | +0.5, +1.0 | 8 - 2 | 4 - 2 | 3.5 | Over | 74 - 82 | 10 - 9 | |||
11/19 14:00 | Full | FC Besa Biel | 2 - 1 | FC Muri Gumligen | -0.5 | 6 - 5 | 1 - 3 | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 89 - 77 | 14 - 8 | |||
11/18 17:30 | Full | Locarno | 1 - 3 | Brunnen | -1.0 | 9 - 5 | 7 - 2 | 3.0 | Over | 99 - 86 | 9 - 14 | |||
November 2023 | ||||||||||||||
11/08 19:33 | Full | FC Amical Saint-Prex | 1 - 1 | FC Chatel St Denis | 0.0, -0.5 | 6 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 3.0 | Under | 101 - 79 | 12 - 8 | |||
November 2023 | ||||||||||||||
11/04 18:00 | Full | FC Prishtina Bern | 4 - 3 | FC Ajoie-Monterri | -1.0 | 6 - 6 | 3 - 2 | 2.5, 3.0 | Over | 93 - 79 | 10 - 7 | |||
11/04 17:30 | Full | Locarno | 2 - 1 | FC Gambarogno Contone | -1.5 | 7 - 2 | 7 - 1 | 3.0 | Draw | 110 - 92 | 13 - 14 | |||
11/04 16:00 | Full | FC Concordia Lausanne | 2 - 0 | SC Schoftland | -0.5 | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 3.5 | Under | 103 - 112 | 11 - 14 | |||
October 2023 | ||||||||||||||
10/27 19:00 | Full | Farvagny-Ogoz | 0 - 2 | Romontois | 0.0, -0.5 | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 3.5 | Under | 108 - 80 | 15 - 10 | |||
October 2023 | ||||||||||||||
10/21 18:45 | Full | FC Collina d'Oro | 2 - 2 | SC Goldau | -1.0 | 6 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 3.0 | Over | 92 - 76 | 12 - 10 |