April 2024
|
04/28 16:00 |
|
Wisloka Debica |
0 - 0 |
Sokol Sieniawa
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/28 12:00 |
|
Stolem Gniewino |
0 - 0 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/28 12:00 |
|
Gornik Zabrze II |
0 - 0 |
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 18:57 |
|
Podlasie Biala Podlaska |
0 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 16:00 |
|
Bron Radom |
0 - 0 |
Pilica Bialobrzegi
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 16:00 |
|
GKS Belchatow |
0 - 0 |
Victoria Sulejowek
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 16:00 |
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory |
0 - 0 |
Slask Wroclaw II
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 16:00 |
|
Unia Turza Slaska |
0 - 0 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 16:00 |
|
Unia Tarnow |
0 - 0 |
Wieczysta Krakow
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 16:00 |
|
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski |
0 - 0 |
Swidniczanka Swidnik
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 16:00 |
|
Avia Swidnik |
0 - 0 |
Star Starachowice
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 15:30 |
|
Chelmianka Chelm |
0 - 0 |
Karpaty Krosno
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 15:00 |
|
Mlawianka Mlawa |
0 - 0 |
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 15:00 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
0 - 0 |
GKS Wikielec
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 15:00 |
|
Flota Swinoujscie |
0 - 0 |
KTS-K Luzino
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 14:30 |
|
KSZO Ostrowiec |
0 - 0 |
Podhale Nowy Targ
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 14:00 |
|
Blekitni Stargard |
0 - 0 |
Sokol Kleczew
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 14:00 |
|
Gornik Polkowice |
0 - 0 |
MKS Kluczbork
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 14:00 |
|
LZS Starowice Dolne |
0 - 0 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 14:00 |
|
Garbarnia Krakow |
0 - 0 |
Wislanie Jaskowice
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 13:00 |
|
Olimpia Zambrow |
0 - 0 |
LKS Lomza
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 13:00 |
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok II |
0 - 0 |
Warta Sieradz
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 13:00 |
|
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce |
0 - 0 |
Vineta Wolin
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 13:00 |
|
Unia Solec Kujawski |
0 - 0 |
Elana Torun
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 12:00 |
|
Unia Swarzedz |
0 - 0 |
Notec Czarnkow
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 12:00 |
|
Warta Gorzow |
0 - 0 |
Rakow Czestochowa II
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 12:00 |
|
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj |
0 - 0 |
Stilon Gorzow
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 11:00 |
|
Concordia Elblag |
0 - 0 |
Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
+0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 11:00 |
|
Legia Warsaw II |
0 - 0 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 11:00 |
|
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 - 0 |
Gedania Gdansk
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/27 11:00 |
|
Odra Bytom Odrzanski |
0 - 0 |
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/26 18:45 |
Full |
Unia Skierniewice |
2 - 1 |
Pelikan Lowicz
|
0.0, -0.5
|
1 - 10 |
1 - 8 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
59 - 71 |
8 - 15 |
|
04/26 18:45 |
Full |
KS Wiazownica |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Polaniec
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
89 - 101 |
7 - 6 |
|
04/26 16:15 |
Full |
Pogon Szczecin II |
0 - 4 |
Swit Szczecin
|
+0.5
|
6 - 7 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
60 - 62 |
5 - 15 |
|
04/26 14:30 |
Full |
Sleza Wroclaw |
1 - 1 |
Carina Gubin
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
80 - 80 |
9 - 10 |
|
April 2024
|
04/21 16:00 |
Full |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 - 2 |
Carina Gubin
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
4 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
76 - 64 |
10 - 5 |
|
04/20 17:00 |
Full |
Victoria Sulejowek |
1 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
0.0
|
7 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
66 - 71 |
10 - 11 |
|
04/20 16:00 |
Full |
Unia Skierniewice |
4 - 0 |
Legia Warsaw II
|
0.0
|
5 - 5 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
64 - 72 |
16 - 9 |
|
04/20 16:00 |
Full |
Warta Sieradz |
2 - 2 |
Legionovia Legionowo
|
-0.5
|
11 - 5 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
66 - 65 |
17 - 22 |
|
04/20 16:00 |
Full |
Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 - 0 |
Bron Radom
|
-1.0
|
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
157 - 106 |
12 - 6 |
|