start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
October 2023
|
10/20 14:00 |
Full |
Belasitza Petrich |
0 - 1 |
Litex Lovech
|
-0.5
|
4 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
81 - 61 |
13 - 12 |
|
10/20 14:00 |
Full |
Spartak Varna |
4 - 0 |
Chernomorets Balchik
|
-1.5
|
6 - 1 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
93 - 39 |
17 - 4 |
|
October 2023
|
10/09 15:30 |
Full |
Montana 1921 |
1 - 1 |
Spartak Varna
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
1 - 8 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
89 - 80 |
9 - 11 |
|
10/08 14:00 |
Full |
Spartak Pleven |
0 - 1 |
Yantra Gabrovo
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
81 - 81 |
5 - 7 |
|
10/08 14:00 |
Full |
Strumska slava |
1 - 0 |
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
-1.0
|
13 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
139 - 76 |
17 - 12 |
|
10/08 14:00 |
Full |
Chernomorets Balchik |
1 - 3 |
Belasitza Petrich
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
76 - 71 |
6 - 10 |
|
10/07 14:00 |
Full |
Septemvri Sofia |
0 - 0 |
Marek Dupnitsa
|
-1.0
|
13 - 2 |
8 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
99 - 63 |
21 - 6 |
|
10/07 14:00 |
Full |
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich |
3 - 0 |
Dunav Ruse
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
9 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
80 - 74 |
16 - 6 |
|
10/07 14:00 |
Full |
Litex Lovech |
0 - 1 |
FK Bdin Vidin
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
8 - 6 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
126 - 89 |
12 - 4 |
|
10/06 14:00 |
Full |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
1 - 1 |
Sportist Svoge
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
4 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
83 - 68 |
16 - 6 |
|
October 2023
|
10/03 15:30 |
Full |
Belasitza Petrich |
1 - 0 |
Montana 1921
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
86 - 93 |
15 - 7 |
|
10/03 14:00 |
Full |
Chernomorets Burgas |
2 - 1 |
Litex Lovech
|
-0.5
|
8 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
89 - 37 |
26 - 4 |
|
10/02 17:00 |
Full |
Spartak Varna |
2 - 0 |
Strumska slava
|
-1.0
|
10 - 2 |
8 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
10/02 14:00 |
Full |
Sportist Svoge |
1 - 0 |
Spartak Pleven
|
-0.5
|
7 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
1 - 1 |
- |
|
10/02 14:00 |
Full |
Maritsa Plovdiv |
1 - 0 |
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich
|
0.0
|
7 - 5 |
5 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
1 - |
|
10/02 14:00 |
Full |
Dunav Ruse |
1 - 1 |
Septemvri Sofia
|
0.0, +0.5
|
7 - 4 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
1 - 1 |
2 - |
|
10/01 14:00 |
Full |
Marek Dupnitsa |
0 - 0 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
0.0
|
6 - 4 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
84 - 83 |
15 - 8 |
|
10/01 14:00 |
Full |
FK Bdin Vidin |
0 - 0 |
Chernomorets Balchik
|
-0.5
|
2 - 5 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
74 - 89 |
7 - 3 |
|
09/29 17:30 |
Full |
Litex Lovech |
0 - 0 |
Yantra Gabrovo
|
0.0
|
0 - 4 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
2 |
Under
|
66 - 81 |
3 - 14 |
|
09/28 15:00 |
Full |
Septemvri Sofia |
3 - 1 |
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
97 - 60 |
22 - 2 |
|
09/28 15:00 |
Full |
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich |
2 - 0 |
Spartak Varna
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
29 - 37 |
4 - 2 |
|
09/28 15:00 |
Full |
Ludogorets Razgrad II |
3 - 1 |
Sportist Svoge
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 7 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
75 - 68 |
9 - 11 |
|
09/27 16:30 |
Full |
Chernomorets Balchik |
0 - 0 |
Chernomorets Burgas
|
0.0
|
2 - 5 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
49 - 62 |
6 - 11 |
|
09/27 16:00 |
Full |
Montana 1921 |
2 - 0 |
FK Bdin Vidin
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
8 - 1 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
111 - 61 |
10 - 1 |
|
09/27 15:00 |
Full |
Strumska slava |
1 - 0 |
Belasitza Petrich
|
-0.5
|
0 - 5 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
111 - 108 |
6 - 5 |
|
09/27 15:00 |
Full |
Spartak Pleven |
1 - 0 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
0.0
|
8 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
74 - 70 |
12 - 3 |
|
09/26 12:15 |
Full |
Dunav Ruse |
0 - 0 |
Marek Dupnitsa
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
125 - 89 |
13 - 7 |
|
09/24 13:15 |
Full |
Spartak Varna |
1 - 2 |
Septemvri Sofia
|
-0.5
|
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
122 - 99 |
7 - 6 |
|
09/23 15:00 |
Full |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
2 - 1 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
-1.5
|
5 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
131 - 86 |
11 - 7 |
|
09/23 15:00 |
Full |
Sportist Svoge |
0 - 1 |
Litex Lovech
|
-0.5
|
5 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
107 - 100 |
16 - 11 |
|
09/23 15:00 |
Full |
Yantra Gabrovo |
1 - 3 |
Chernomorets Balchik
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
14 - 0 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
138 - 99 |
17 - 8 |
|
09/23 15:00 |
Full |
Chernomorets Burgas |
0 - 1 |
Montana 1921
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
92 - 88 |
19 - 9 |
|
09/23 15:00 |
Full |
FK Bdin Vidin |
1 - 0 |
Strumska slava
|
0.0
|
4 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
71 - 74 |
6 - 8 |
|
09/23 15:00 |
Full |
Belasitza Petrich |
1 - 1 |
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich
|
+0.5
|
7 - 9 |
4 - 5 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
71 - 53 |
11 - 13 |
|
09/22 15:00 |
Full |
Marek Dupnitsa |
4 - 1 |
Spartak Pleven
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
112 - 104 |
15 - 9 |
|
09/22 15:00 |
Full |
Maritsa Plovdiv |
0 - 1 |
Dunav Ruse
|
0.0, -0.5
|
15 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
82 - 75 |
15 - 6 |
|
September 2023
|
09/19 15:30 |
Full |
Montana 1921 |
2 - 0 |
Yantra Gabrovo
|
-0.5
|
3 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
84 - 76 |
6 - 6 |
|
09/18 17:00 |
Full |
Litex Lovech |
3 - 0 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
70 - 77 |
6 - 17 |
|
09/18 15:00 |
Full |
Maritsa Plovdiv |
0 - 1 |
Marek Dupnitsa
|
-0.5
|
6 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
99 - 73 |
9 - 7 |
|
09/18 15:00 |
Full |
Septemvri Sofia |
2 - 0 |
Belasitza Petrich
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
7 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
98 - 97 |
19 - 5 |
|