start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
May 2023
|
05/30 15:50 |
Full |
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich |
0 - 1 |
FK Vitosha
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
6 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
79 - 80 |
9 - 6 |
|
May 2023
|
05/26 15:50 |
Full |
Botev Plovdiv II |
1 - 3 |
Krumovgrad
|
+1.5,+2.0
|
1 - 8 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
57 - 106 |
4 - 15 |
|
05/26 15:50 |
Full |
Strumska slava |
1 - 0 |
Litex Lovech
|
-0.5
|
9 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
58 - 33 |
15 - 1 |
|
05/25 14:42 |
Full |
Sportist Svoge |
0 - 1 |
Yantra Gabrovo
|
-1
|
7 - 5 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
105 - 66 |
4 - 5 |
|
May 2023
|
05/22 13:21 |
Full |
Krumovgrad |
2 - 1 |
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
|
-0.5
|
7 - 6 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
61 - 77 |
12 - 5 |
|
05/20 15:55 |
Full |
Spartak Pleven |
1 - 1 |
Strumska slava
|
-0.5
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Under
|
89 - 94 |
11 - 12 |
|
05/20 15:55 |
Full |
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich |
2 - 1 |
Botev Plovdiv II
|
-1.0,-1.5
|
5 - 3 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
95 - 58 |
21 - 6 |
|
05/20 15:52 |
Full |
FK Sozopol |
1 - 1 |
Sportist Svoge
|
-0.5
|
9 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
119 - 81 |
13 - 6 |
|
05/20 15:52 |
Full |
Dunav Ruse |
4 - 2 |
Minyor Pernik
|
-0.5
|
5 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
74 - 81 |
10 - 7 |
|
05/19 15:53 |
Full |
Yantra Gabrovo |
2 - 1 |
FK Vitosha
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
3 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
78 - 87 |
10 - 10 |
|
05/19 12:20 |
Full |
Maritsa Plovdiv |
1 - 0 |
Belasitza Petrich
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
9 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
90 - 70 |
19 - 4 |
|
May 2023
|
05/16 15:52 |
Full |
Botev Plovdiv II |
0 - 2 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
0.0,+0.5
|
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
97 - 86 |
9 - 11 |
|
05/15 15:57 |
Full |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
0 - 0 |
Spartak Pleven
|
-2.0,-2.5
|
12 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3 |
Under
|
88 - 59 |
19 - 6 |
|
05/15 15:49 |
Full |
FK Vitosha |
1 - 0 |
FK Sozopol
|
0.0,+0.5
|
5 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Under
|
62 - 66 |
9 - 17 |
|
05/13 16:02 |
Full |
Minyor Pernik |
1 - 1 |
Litex Lovech
|
-0.5
|
3 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2 |
Draw
|
80 - 77 |
4 - 3 |
|
05/13 15:56 |
Full |
Montana 1921 |
0 - 0 |
Yantra Gabrovo
|
-0.5
|
10 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
89 - 85 |
12 - 8 |
|
05/13 15:52 |
Full |
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo |
2 - 1 |
Strumska slava
|
-1.0,-1.5
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
88 - 80 |
9 - 10 |
|
05/13 15:50 |
Full |
Belasitza Petrich |
1 - 2 |
Dunav Ruse
|
0.0
|
6 - 4 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2 |
Over
|
90 - 73 |
5 - 14 |
|
05/12 12:16 |
Full |
Sportist Svoge |
2 - 0 |
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
7 - 6 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
71 - 82 |
10 - 11 |
|
May 2023
|
05/08 15:55 |
Full |
Ludogorets Razgrad II |
1 - 0 |
Krumovgrad
|
0.0
|
9 - 5 |
7 - 3 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
82 - 97 |
14 - 12 |
|
05/08 15:55 |
Full |
Yantra Gabrovo |
4 - 0 |
Botev Plovdiv II
|
-1
|
18 - 1 |
8 - 0 |
|
|
2 |
Over
|
68 - 66 |
19 - 2 |
|
05/08 15:55 |
Full |
Strumska slava |
1 - 2 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
+0.5,+1.0
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
116 - 127 |
5 - 6 |
|
05/06 15:57 |
Full |
Spartak Pleven |
3 - 0 |
Minyor Pernik
|
0.0
|
5 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
82 - 86 |
11 - 6 |
|
05/06 15:54 |
Full |
Dunav Ruse |
1 - 0 |
Sportist Svoge
|
0.0,-0.5
|
3 - 7 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
86 - 77 |
10 - 6 |
|
05/06 15:54 |
Full |
Maritsa Plovdiv |
4 - 1 |
FK Vitosha
|
0.0,-0.5
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
92 - 95 |
17 - 9 |
|
05/05 17:52 |
Full |
Litex Lovech |
1 - 0 |
Belasitza Petrich
|
-0.5
|
8 - 0 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
2 |
Under
|
86 - 69 |
7 - 6 |
|
05/05 15:21 |
Full |
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich |
0 - 0 |
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
|
+0.5
|
2 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2 |
Under
|
90 - 95 |
14 - 7 |
|
May 2023
|
05/01 17:32 |
Full |
Belasitza Petrich |
3 - 1 |
Spartak Pleven
|
-0.5
|
5 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
73 - 73 |
13 - 8 |
|
05/01 16:01 |
Full |
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich |
1 - 2 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
7 - 4 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
86 - 49 |
11 - 5 |
|
05/01 15:51 |
Full |
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo |
1 - 3 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
0.0,-0.5
|
5 - 7 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
2 |
Over
|
75 - 69 |
9 - 10 |
|
05/01 15:20 |
Full |
Minyor Pernik |
1 - 1 |
Strumska slava
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
7 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
77 - 66 |
7 - 6 |
|
04/30 14:58 |
Full |
Botev Plovdiv II |
0 - 0 |
FK Sozopol
|
0.0
|
3 - 7 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
100 - 83 |
10 - 13 |
|
04/29 16:02 |
Full |
Montana 1921 |
0 - 1 |
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
-1
|
5 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
87 - 87 |
16 - 14 |
|
04/29 14:58 |
Full |
Sportist Svoge |
1 - 1 |
Litex Lovech
|
-0.5
|
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2 |
Draw
|
114 - 107 |
6 - 7 |
|
04/29 14:58 |
Full |
FK Vitosha |
1 - 1 |
Dunav Ruse
|
0.0
|
4 - 6 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2 |
Draw
|
67 - 84 |
11 - 15 |
|
04/29 11:57 |
Full |
Krumovgrad |
0 - 0 |
Yantra Gabrovo
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
7 - 7 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
2 |
Under
|
101 - 93 |
- |
|
April 2023
|
04/25 14:55 |
Full |
Maritsa Plovdiv |
2 - 1 |
Botev Plovdiv II
|
0.0
|
4 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Over
|
80 - 68 |
12 - 6 |
|
04/23 15:01 |
Full |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
0 - 0 |
Minyor Pernik
|
-1
|
6 - 5 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
87 - 71 |
9 - 2 |
|
04/23 15:01 |
Full |
Dunav Ruse |
0 - 1 |
Montana 1921
|
0.0
|
6 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
94 - 88 |
12 - 15 |
|
04/23 13:02 |
Full |
Spartak Pleven |
3 - 0 |
Sportist Svoge
|
+0.5
|
6 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
90 - 114 |
6 - 10 |
|