September 2018
|
09/08 14:00 |
Full |
Metallist Korolev |
3 - 1 |
FC Dolgoprudny 2
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 5 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
80 - 90 |
15 - 8 |
|
09/08 14:00 |
Full |
FC Gatchina |
1 - 6 |
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
|
+2.0
|
3 - 11 |
1 - 7 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
87 - 75 |
9 - 20 |
|
09/08 12:00 |
Full |
Vityaz Gazprom Tran UFA |
4 - 0 |
Uralets Nizhny Tagil
|
|
12 - 2 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
109 - 61 |
31 - 5 |
|
09/07 14:00 |
Full |
Tobol Tobolsk |
2 - 0 |
Irtysh-D Omsk
|
0.0
|
3 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
88 - 90 |
15 - 17 |
|
09/06 15:00 |
Full |
Volgar M Astrakhan |
2 - 1 |
Magas-Ingu Nazran
|
0.0
|
1 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
133 - 139 |
3 - 15 |
|
09/06 14:30 |
Full |
Troitsk |
6 - 0 |
Inter Alpha
|
-4.0
|
10 - 3 |
7 - 0 |
|
|
5.0 |
Over
|
122 - 103 |
23 - 7 |
|
09/05 15:00 |
Full |
Burevestnik |
0 - 2 |
Letnii Dozhdik
|
+1.5
|
4 - 8 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
73 - 99 |
5 - 14 |
|
09/05 15:00 |
Full |
Prialit |
1 - 0 |
FK Sportakademklub
|
+1.5
|
5 - 9 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
79 - 71 |
7 - 11 |
|
09/05 14:36 |
Full |
FSM |
4 - 2 |
Strogino-M
|
-1.5
|
8 - 0 |
7 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
133 - 89 |
17 - 7 |
|
09/05 14:00 |
Full |
FK Rosich |
4 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Moscow III
|
-3.0, -3.5
|
10 - 2 |
6 - 2 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
121 - 100 |
17 - 2 |
|
09/05 14:00 |
Full |
FK Zelenograd |
8 - 0 |
SSh-75
|
-2.5
|
7 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
110 - 117 |
21 - 10 |
|
09/05 14:00 |
Full |
Metallurg-M Lipetsk |
2 - 2 |
FC Yelets
|
+1.5
|
0 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
109 - 136 |
8 - 10 |
|
09/05 13:00 |
Full |
Shinnik M Yaroslavl |
12 - 1 |
MFK Rybinsk
|
-2.5, -3.0
|
7 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
144 - 107 |
36 - 8 |
|
09/05 12:00 |
Full |
FK Vulkan |
2 - 2 |
Zenit Moskva
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
102 - 75 |
17 - 12 |
|
09/04 14:00 |
Full |
FK Kvant Obninsk II |
1 - 2 |
UOR-5 Egoryevsk
|
0.0
|
8 - 11 |
5 - 6 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
67 - 69 |
12 - 22 |
|
09/03 15:00 |
Full |
FC Istra |
5 - 0 |
Lobnya Sports Center
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
4 - 9 |
3 - 6 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
85 - 85 |
18 - 7 |
|
09/02 12:00 |
Full |
Avangard-2 Kursk |
1 - 3 |
Fakel-M Voronezh
|
-1.5
|
3 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
69 - 83 |
5 - 11 |
|
09/01 16:00 |
Full |
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod |
4 - 0 |
FC Gatchina
|
-3.0
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
119 - 64 |
24 - 4 |
|
09/01 14:00 |
Full |
Dorozhnik Kamenka |
2 - 1 |
Zenit Penza
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 5 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
74 - 68 |
6 - 1 |
|
09/01 12:00 |
Full |
FC Yelets |
0 - 2 |
Atom Novovoronezh
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 7 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
96 - 78 |
5 - 12 |
|
08/31 11:00 |
Full |
Vityaz-GTU |
2 - 0 |
Tyumen-D
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
104 - 90 |
15 - 6 |
|
08/30 18:30 |
Full |
Mashtekh |
0 - 4 |
Parus
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
10 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
132 - 104 |
16 - 14 |
|
08/29 16:00 |
Full |
4 Sada Vologda |
1 - 2 |
Shinnik M Yaroslavl
|
0.0
|
3 - 9 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
86 - 140 |
9 - 23 |
|
08/29 16:00 |
Full |
MFK Rybinsk |
0 - 5 |
FC Cherepovets
|
+1.5
|
7 - 5 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
99 - 128 |
7 - 20 |
|
08/29 15:30 |
Full |
SSh-75 |
1 - 0 |
FK Vulkan
|
+1.5
|
3 - 6 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
58 - 100 |
9 - 12 |
|
08/29 15:25 |
Full |
Zenit Moskva |
0 - 4 |
Troitsk
|
+2.0
|
5 - 7 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
99 - 165 |
2 - 19 |
|
08/29 15:00 |
Full |
Znamya Noginsk |
6 - 3 |
FK Kvant Obninsk II
|
0.0
|
7 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
79 - 49 |
29 - 12 |
|
08/29 15:00 |
Full |
SShOR Tverskaya Oblast |
1 - 2 |
FK Kostroma
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
44 - 51 |
6 - 12 |
|
08/29 15:00 |
Full |
Rostov 2018 |
2 - 0 |
Alania Vladikavkaz
|
+0.5
|
8 - 5 |
5 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
112 - 108 |
7 - 10 |
|
08/29 15:00 |
Full |
FK Sportakademklub |
1 - 1 |
Letnii Dozhdik
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
6 - 9 |
2 - 6 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
68 - 59 |
15 - 10 |
|
08/29 15:00 |
Full |
Dzerzhinsk-Ts |
3 - 0 |
FC Zenit Izhevsk-M
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 7 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
113 - 113 |
13 - 7 |
|
08/29 15:00 |
Full |
FC Astrakhan |
0 - 0 |
Dynamo-Dagestan Makhachkala
|
-0.5
|
1 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
131 - 119 |
12 - 10 |
|
08/29 14:00 |
Full |
FSM |
4 - 2 |
Lokomotiv Moscow III
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
4 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
160 - 113 |
18 - 6 |
|
08/29 14:00 |
Full |
FK Rosich |
3 - 1 |
Prialit
|
-4.0
|
7 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
5.0 |
Under
|
125 - 77 |
10 - 5 |
|
08/28 15:30 |
Full |
Fakel Kirov |
1 - 0 |
Tekstilschik M Ivanovo
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
12 - 4 |
8 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
120 - 90 |
13 - 5 |
|
08/28 15:00 |
Full |
Burevestnik |
0 - 5 |
FK Zelenograd
|
+4.0
|
4 - 14 |
2 - 9 |
|
|
5.0 |
Draw
|
65 - 95 |
6 - 36 |
|
08/26 15:00 |
Full |
FC Dolgoprudny 2 |
8 - 3 |
FC Kolomna-2
|
0.0
|
9 - 3 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
139 - 115 |
23 - 4 |
|
08/25 15:00 |
Full |
FK Olymp Moscow |
2 - 0 |
Sdyussh Meteor Balashikha
|
-3.5
|
7 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
5.5 |
Under
|
116 - 71 |
24 - 1 |
|
08/25 15:00 |
Full |
Sdyusshor Bronnitsy |
1 - 2 |
Legion Ivanteevka
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
8 - 8 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
128 - 144 |
6 - 16 |
|
08/25 15:00 |
Full |
Venyukovo Chekhov |
6 - 4 |
Celtic Shatura
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
8 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
110 - 72 |
25 - 12 |
|