start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
November 2021
|
11/10 11:00 |
Full |
FK Kolomna |
3 - 2 |
Peresvet Podolsk
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
5 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
82 - 95 |
19 - 12 |
|
11/10 11:00 |
Full |
FK Arsenal Tula II |
3 - 0 |
Fakel Voronezh II
|
-2.0
|
7 - 2 |
6 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
83 - 90 |
13 - 8 |
|
11/10 11:00 |
Full |
FK Kaluga |
0 - 1 |
Sokol Saratov
|
+0.5
|
2 - 7 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
107 - 107 |
13 - 16 |
|
11/10 11:00 |
Full |
FK Tver |
3 - 0 |
FC Kairat Moscow
|
-1.5
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
122 - 126 |
7 - 8 |
|
11/10 10:00 |
Full |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
2 - 2 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
+2.0
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
77 - 77 |
6 - 8 |
|
11/10 10:00 |
Full |
Strogino |
0 - 3 |
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
104 - 99 |
2 - 7 |
|
11/10 07:00 |
Full |
FK Yenisey II |
3 - 0 |
Chertanovo
|
-1.0
|
2 - 9 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
70 - 129 |
9 - 14 |
|
11/09 13:00 |
Full |
Amkar Perm |
4 - 1 |
Spartak Tuimazy
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
98 - 108 |
16 - 4 |
|
11/09 13:00 |
Full |
FK Irtysh Omsk |
3 - 3 |
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
|
0.0, +0.5
|
1 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
73 - 91 |
5 - 10 |
|
11/09 12:00 |
Full |
FK Tyumen |
0 - 0 |
FC Zvezda Perm
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 6 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
121 - 76 |
1 - 1 |
|
11/09 09:00 |
Full |
Torpedo Miass |
1 - 2 |
FK Zenit Izhevsk
|
-0.5
|
9 - 3 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
162 - 138 |
14 - 20 |
|
11/09 08:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Barnaul |
2 - 2 |
FK Lada Tolyatti
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
12 - 2 |
8 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
88 - 66 |
2 - 3 |
|
11/09 06:00 |
Full |
FC Novosibirsk |
1 - 0 |
FC Orenburg II
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
9 - 1 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
131 - 104 |
17 - 3 |
|
11/08 09:30 |
Full |
Ural II |
1 - 2 |
FK Chelyabinsk
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 8 |
0 - 6 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
106 - 97 |
10 - 6 |
|
11/07 11:00 |
Full |
FK Krasava Odintsovo |
2 - 0 |
FK Chita
|
-1.5
|
5 - 4 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
132 - 109 |
10 - 4 |
|
11/07 10:30 |
Full |
Anzhi Makhachkala |
1 - 4 |
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
0.0
|
9 - 7 |
6 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
75 - 67 |
8 - 11 |
|
11/07 03:00 |
Full |
FK Dinamo Vladivostok |
4 - 0 |
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
|
-1.5
|
4 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
82 - 74 |
15 - 13 |
|
11/06 11:00 |
Full |
FK Legion Dynamo |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo Stavropol
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
112 - 105 |
8 - 4 |
|
11/05 13:00 |
Full |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
3 - 0 |
Chertanovo
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
5 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
123 - 109 |
12 - 4 |
|
11/05 12:00 |
Full |
Spartak Nalchik |
1 - 1 |
FK Tuapse
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
22 - 3 |
7 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
75 - 56 |
22 - 7 |
|
11/05 11:15 |
Full |
Dinamo St Petersburg |
1 - 2 |
FK Tver
|
+0.5
|
6 - 7 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
83 - 86 |
16 - 20 |
|
11/04 14:00 |
Full |
FK Volga Ulyanovsk |
0 - 1 |
FK Zenit Izhevsk
|
-2.5, -3.0
|
5 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
141 - 82 |
12 - 2 |
|
11/04 13:00 |
Full |
FK Ryazan |
2 - 0 |
FK Kaluga
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 7 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
117 - 95 |
8 - 4 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
Zvezda St Petersburg |
0 - 1 |
FK Leningradets
|
+0.5
|
2 - 8 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
19 - 40 |
3 - 7 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Moscow II |
1 - 1 |
FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
|
-0.5
|
6 - 5 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
124 - 139 |
9 - 15 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
FC Kairat Moscow |
3 - 1 |
FK Chita
|
-0.5
|
4 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
79 - 100 |
9 - 4 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
Saturn Ramenskoye |
5 - 0 |
Znamya Noginsk
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
86 - 77 |
14 - 7 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
Peresvet Podolsk |
2 - 2 |
FK Kvant Obninsk
|
-1.5
|
3 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
- |
2 - 2 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
Rodina Moscow |
7 - 0 |
FK Kolomna
|
-2.5, -3.0
|
12 - 4 |
7 - 3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
94 - 116 |
20 - 2 |
|
11/04 11:00 |
Full |
FK Znamya Truda |
5 - 1 |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
|
-0.5
|
1 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
78 - 73 |
13 - 6 |
|
11/04 11:00 |
Full |
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast |
1 - 3 |
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 5 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
97 - 126 |
1 - 3 |
|
11/04 11:00 |
Full |
Salyut Belgorod |
1 - 0 |
Fakel Voronezh II
|
-2.0
|
11 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
96 - 67 |
17 - 2 |
|
11/04 11:00 |
Full |
FK Arsenal Tula II |
0 - 4 |
Dinamo Bryansk
|
+1.0
|
5 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
- 4 |
|
11/04 10:00 |
Full |
FK Khimki II |
1 - 0 |
SKA-Khabarovsk-M
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 8 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
79 - 73 |
6 - 9 |
|
11/04 10:00 |
Full |
FK Lada Tolyatti |
0 - 3 |
FC Zvezda Perm
|
+1.5, +2.0
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
82 - 80 |
11 - 13 |
|
11/04 10:00 |
Full |
Spartak Tuimazy |
1 - 0 |
Ural II
|
0.0, -0.5
|
12 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
105 - 71 |
14 - 8 |
|
11/04 10:00 |
Full |
FK Chelyabinsk |
0 - 0 |
FK Tyumen
|
0.0, +0.5
|
8 - 5 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
163 - 161 |
7 - 8 |
|
11/04 09:00 |
Full |
Amkar Perm |
3 - 0 |
FC Orenburg II
|
-2.0
|
11 - 1 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
150 - 72 |
26 - 2 |
|
11/04 09:00 |
Full |
Torpedo Miass |
0 - 3 |
Nosta Novotroitsk
|
-0.5
|
4 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
60 - 58 |
12 - 8 |
|
11/03 11:00 |
Full |
Sokol Saratov |
3 - 0 |
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
|
-2.0
|
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
67 - 45 |
12 - 3 |
|