November 2021
|
11/20 12:00 |
Full |
Alania Vladikavkaz II |
2 - 2 |
Rotor Volgograd II
|
+0.5
|
6 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
92 - 75 |
17 - 5 |
|
11/20 11:00 |
Full |
Kuban Holding |
1 - 0 |
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 7 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
154 - 172 |
7 - 9 |
|
11/20 10:30 |
Full |
FK Legion Dynamo |
1 - 0 |
FC Biolog-Novokubansk
|
-0.5
|
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
92 - 79 |
11 - 5 |
|
11/19 11:00 |
Full |
Spartak Nalchik |
1 - 0 |
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
|
0.0,+0.5
|
5 - 5 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
56 - 61 |
11 - 5 |
|
11/19 11:00 |
Full |
FK Druzhba Maikop |
1 - 0 |
FK Tuapse
|
-0.5
|
4 - 4 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
74 - 75 |
12 - 13 |
|
11/19 10:30 |
Full |
Anzhi Makhachkala |
0 - 0 |
SKA Rostov
|
+0.5
|
7 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
108 - 108 |
7 - 11 |
|
November 2021
|
11/14 15:00 |
Full |
FC Murom |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo Moscow II
|
+0.5
|
6 - 5 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
94 - 71 |
7 - 3 |
|
11/14 12:00 |
Full |
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad |
1 - 2 |
Zvezda St Petersburg
|
0.0, +0.5
|
10 - 4 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
122 - 86 |
20 - 8 |
|
11/14 12:00 |
Full |
SKA Rostov |
0 - 2 |
FC Chayka
|
0.0
|
2 - 8 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
98 - 90 |
11 - 11 |
|
11/14 12:00 |
Full |
Strogino |
4 - 3 |
Znamya Noginsk
|
-1.5
|
9 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
- |
4 - 4 |
|
11/14 11:00 |
Full |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
2 - 1 |
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
|
-1.0
|
5 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
99 - 93 |
10 - 4 |
|
11/14 11:00 |
Full |
FK Znamya Truda |
0 - 1 |
Torpedo Vladimir
|
-0.5
|
6 - 6 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
135 - 80 |
8 - 3 |
|
11/14 11:00 |
Full |
FC Kairat Moscow |
2 - 3 |
FK Leningradets
|
+1.0
|
5 - 9 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
157 - 149 |
6 - 9 |
|
11/14 11:00 |
Full |
FK Krasava Odintsovo |
0 - 0 |
FK Tver
|
+0.5
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
91 - 133 |
7 - 15 |
|
11/14 11:00 |
Full |
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast |
0 - 0 |
FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
|
+1.0
|
6 - 5 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
95 - 130 |
- 1 |
|
11/14 11:00 |
Full |
Fakel Voronezh II |
1 - 0 |
FK Kaluga
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
6 - 6 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
127 - 113 |
12 - 9 |
|
11/14 11:00 |
Full |
Sokol Saratov |
2 - 1 |
FK Ryazan
|
-0.5
|
13 - 4 |
7 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
67 - 54 |
9 - 8 |
|
11/14 11:00 |
Full |
Peresvet Podolsk |
1 - 3 |
Rodina Moscow
|
+1.0
|
6 - 7 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
102 - 111 |
14 - 16 |
|
11/14 10:00 |
Full |
FK Chelyabinsk |
2 - 4 |
Spartak Tuimazy
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
9 - 3 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
178 - 107 |
19 - 12 |
|
11/14 10:00 |
Full |
Zenit Penza |
1 - 5 |
FK Arsenal Tula II
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
8 - 8 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
87 - 82 |
7 - 16 |
|
11/14 10:00 |
Full |
FK Khimki II |
1 - 2 |
FK Saransk
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
7 - 8 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
83 - 132 |
3 - 14 |
|
11/14 09:00 |
Full |
FK Tyumen |
3 - 0 |
FK Zenit Izhevsk
|
-2.5
|
10 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
96 - 83 |
4 - |
|
11/14 09:00 |
Full |
Amkar Perm |
1 - 0 |
FC Zvezda Perm
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
92 - 86 |
7 - 16 |
|
11/14 08:00 |
Full |
FK Yenisey II |
0 - 1 |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
110 - 113 |
7 - 11 |
|
11/14 05:30 |
Full |
FC Novosibirsk |
2 - 0 |
Nosta Novotroitsk
|
-1.5
|
2 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
96 - 113 |
4 - 2 |
|
11/14 05:00 |
Full |
FK Dinamo Vladivostok |
0 - 0 |
Salyut Belgorod
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
100 - 116 |
14 - 10 |
|
11/13 12:00 |
Full |
FK Forte Taganrog |
1 - 1 |
Kuban Holding
|
-0.5
|
1 - 5 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
138 - 76 |
5 - 7 |
|
11/13 11:00 |
Full |
Dynamo Makhachkala |
3 - 0 |
Alania Vladikavkaz II
|
-2.5
|
8 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
106 - 98 |
17 - 3 |
|
11/13 11:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Stavropol |
0 - 0 |
Spartak Nalchik
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 5 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
86 - 94 |
5 - 6 |
|
11/13 11:00 |
Full |
Rotor Volgograd II |
0 - 0 |
FK Druzhba Maikop
|
0.0
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
100 - 138 |
3 - 7 |
|
11/12 13:00 |
Full |
FK Irtysh Omsk |
1 - 1 |
FK Lada Tolyatti
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
12 - 2 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
88 - 64 |
23 - 8 |
|
11/11 05:00 |
Full |
FK Dinamo Vladivostok |
1 - 1 |
Avangard Kursk
|
-1.0
|
4 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
131 - 113 |
7 - 9 |
|
11/11 03:00 |
Full |
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk |
0 - 1 |
Salyut Belgorod
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
13 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
98 - 90 |
23 - 9 |
|
11/10 15:00 |
Full |
FK Saransk |
2 - 0 |
Saturn Ramenskoye
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 7 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
89 - 109 |
14 - 8 |
|
11/10 14:00 |
Full |
Torpedo Vladimir |
3 - 0 |
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
0.0
|
7 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
99 - 101 |
16 - 7 |
|
11/10 14:00 |
Full |
FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow |
0 - 1 |
FC Murom
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 7 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
58 - 64 |
8 - 8 |
|
11/10 12:00 |
Full |
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny II |
3 - 0 |
FK Znamya Truda
|
-0.5
|
6 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
131 - 90 |
8 - 1 |
|
11/10 12:00 |
Full |
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad |
2 - 1 |
Zenit St Petersburg II
|
+0.5
|
7 - 6 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
69 - 56 |
13 - 14 |
|
11/10 12:00 |
Full |
FK Leningradets |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo St Petersburg
|
-1.0
|
7 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
124 - 105 |
10 - 4 |
|
11/10 11:00 |
Full |
Znamya Noginsk |
0 - 5 |
FK Khimki II
|
0.0
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
110 - 117 |
7 - 14 |
|