start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
October 2014
|
10/23 11:00 |
Full |
Solyaris |
0 - 0 |
FC Khimki
|
+1.5
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
10/22 12:00 |
Full |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo Kirov
|
-0.5
|
8 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
10/20 15:00 |
Full |
Zenit St Petersburg II |
6 - 1 |
Znamya Truda
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
9 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
10/19 12:00 |
Full |
Zhemchuzhina Yalta |
0 - 0 |
Chernomerets Novorosiisk
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 6 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
10/19 12:00 |
Full |
FK Astrakhan |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo Stavropol
|
+0.5
|
14 - 4 |
6 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
10/19 12:00 |
Full |
FK Afips Afipsky |
1 - 0 |
FK Druzhba Maikop
|
-0.5
|
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
10/19 12:00 |
Full |
FK Taganrog |
2 - 0 |
Rotor Volgograd
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 5 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
10/19 10:00 |
Full |
TSK Simferopol |
1 - 1 |
SKCHF Sevastopol
|
-1.0
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
10/17 16:00 |
Full |
FK Fakel Voronezh |
1 - 0 |
Dynamo Bryansk
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
5 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
10/17 16:00 |
Full |
Vityaz Podolsk |
1 - 1 |
FK Metallurg Vyksa
|
-1.0
|
6 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
10/17 16:00 |
Full |
Zenit St Petersburg II |
2 - 0 |
FK Kolomna
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
8 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
10/17 16:00 |
Full |
FC Khimki |
2 - 0 |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
|
-0.5
|
6 - 9 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
10/17 16:00 |
Full |
Strogino |
1 - 0 |
Solyaris
|
-1.5
|
4 - 7 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
10/17 15:30 |
Full |
FK Ryazan |
1 - 0 |
Chertanovo
|
-1.5
|
13 - 1 |
8 - 0 |
10.0
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
10/17 15:00 |
Full |
Zenit Penza |
0 - 0 |
Avangard Kursk
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
10/17 13:00 |
Full |
Spartak Moscow II |
2 - 0 |
Spartak Kostroma
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
8 - 3 |
5 - 3 |
10.5
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
10/17 13:00 |
Full |
Pskov 747 |
2 - 3 |
FK Dolgoprudny
|
0.0
|
7 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
10/16 15:00 |
Full |
Kamaz Nab Chelny |
3 - 0 |
FK Lada Tolyatti
|
-1.5
|
5 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
10/16 12:00 |
Full |
Nosta Novotroitsk |
0 - 1 |
FC Chelyabinsk
|
+0.5
|
5 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
10/16 11:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Kirov |
1 - 0 |
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 6 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
October 2014
|
10/13 15:00 |
Full |
SKCHF Sevastopol |
1 - 1 |
FK Torpedo Armavir
|
+0.5
|
5 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
10/13 13:00 |
Full |
Rotor Volgograd |
2 - 1 |
FK Astrakhan
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 6 |
4 - 0 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
10/13 13:00 |
Full |
Krasnodar II |
1 - 2 |
FK Afips Afipsky
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 6 |
2 - 3 |
10.0
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
10/13 13:00 |
Full |
Alania Vladikavkaz |
0 - 2 |
Anzhi Makhachkala II
|
-0.5
|
9 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
10/13 12:30 |
Full |
FK Druzhba Maikop |
3 - 0 |
TSK Simferopol
|
0.0
|
2 - 17 |
1 - 9 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
10/13 12:00 |
Full |
Terek Grozny II |
0 - 0 |
FK Taganrog
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
10.0
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
10/13 10:00 |
Full |
Sibir Novosibirsk II |
2 - 1 |
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
|
+0.5
|
5 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
10/11 14:00 |
Full |
Vybor Kurbatovo |
1 - 1 |
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
0.0
|
5 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
10/11 14:00 |
Full |
FK Ryazan |
0 - 0 |
Fakel Voronezh
|
0.0
|
3 - 7 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
10/11 14:00 |
Full |
Domodedovo |
0 - 0 |
FC Khimki
|
0.0
|
2 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
10/11 13:00 |
Full |
Avangard Kursk |
3 - 1 |
FK Orel
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
4 - 7 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
10/11 13:00 |
Full |
Volga Tver |
1 - 3 |
FK Dolgoprudny
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
10/11 11:00 |
Full |
Chertanovo |
1 - 1 |
Vityaz Podolsk
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
8 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
10/10 15:30 |
Full |
FK Lada Tolyatti |
1 - 2 |
Nosta Novotroitsk
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 7 |
1 - 1 |
10.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
10/10 15:00 |
Full |
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola |
0 - 4 |
FK Zenit Izhevsk
|
+1.5
|
3 - 7 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
10/10 13:00 |
Full |
Rubin Kazan II |
1 - 3 |
Kamaz Nab Chelny
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 8 |
1 - 3 |
10.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
10/10 12:00 |
Full |
Sibir Novosibirsk II |
0 - 1 |
Smena Komsomolsk
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
6 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
10/10 11:00 |
Full |
FK Chelyabinsk |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo Kirov
|
-1.0
|
5 - 2 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
October 2014
|
10/07 14:00 |
Full |
TSK Simferopol |
1 - 0 |
FK Afips Afipsky
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
10/07 14:00 |
Full |
Zhemchuzhina Yalta |
0 - 3 |
FK Druzhba Maikop
|
-0.5
|
6 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|