start time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | HT Corner | Asian Corn. | Corner O/U | Goals | Goals O/U | Attack | Shots | Analysis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
October 2016 | ||||||||||||||
10/03 16:30 | Full | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 - 1 | Pskov 747 | -1.0, -1.5 | 7 - 3 | 3 - 0 | 2.5 | Under | 82 - 72 | 9 - 12 | |||
10/03 13:30 | Full | Kuban Krasnodar II | 2 - 0 | FK Legion Dynamo | -0.5 | 7 - 3 | 6 - 3 | 2.5, 3.0 | Under | 70 - 44 | 16 - 3 | |||
10/03 12:00 | Full | Dinamo Moscow II | 2 - 1 | Strogino | 0.0, -0.5 | 6 - 6 | 2 - 3 | 2.0 | Over | 57 - 54 | 15 - 20 | |||
10/02 15:00 | Full | FK Ryazan | 2 - 1 | FK Arsenal Tula II | -1.0, -1.5 | 8 - 5 | 5 - 4 | 2.5 | Over | 56 - 69 | 9 - 8 | |||
10/02 14:00 | Full | FK Afips Afipsky | 1 - 0 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk | -0.5, -1.0 | 8 - 3 | 3 - 2 | 2.5 | Under | 78 - 69 | 16 - 7 | |||
10/02 14:00 | Full | Chertanovo | 1 - 2 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0.0, +0.5 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 2.5 | Over | 60 - 43 | 6 - 8 | |||
10/02 14:00 | Full | FC Spartak Vladikavkaz | 0 - 0 | FK Torpedo Armavir | 0.0, +0.5 | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | 2.5 | Under | 39 - 45 | 4 - 11 | |||
10/02 14:00 | Full | FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 2 - 0 | Krasnodar II | -0.5, -1.0 | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 2.5 | Under | 68 - 72 | 14 - 11 | |||
10/02 14:00 | Full | FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 0 - 1 | Chaika Petropavlovskaya | +0.5, +1.0 | 2 - 6 | 0 - 1 | 2.5 | Under | 47 - 67 | 9 - 9 | |||
10/02 14:00 | Full | FK Dolgoprudny | 1 - 1 | FK Kolomna | -2.0, -2.5 | 8 - 6 | 1 - 1 | 2.5, 3.0 | Under | 58 - 37 | 13 - 9 | |||
10/02 14:00 | Full | Torpedo Vladimir | 1 - 1 | Solyaris Moscow | -0.5 | 3 - 5 | 1 - 2 | 2.0,2.5 | Under | 70 - 59 | 15 - 9 | |||
10/02 13:30 | Full | SKA Rostov | 1 - 0 | FK Druzhba Maikop | 0.0, -0.5 | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 2.5 | Under | 62 - 71 | 11 - 13 | |||
10/02 13:00 | Full | Rotor Volgograd | 4 - 1 | FC Sochi | -1.0 | 11 - 1 | 10 - 0 | 2.5 | Over | 54 - 46 | 19 - 12 | |||
10/02 13:00 | Full | Domodedovo | 3 - 0 | Znamya Truda | -1.5 | 9 - 4 | 4 - 3 | 2.5 | Over | 52 - 45 | 17 - 11 | |||
10/02 12:00 | Full | Dinamo Kirov | 1 - 1 | Syzran 2003 | +0.5, +1.0 | 4 - 5 | 1 - 5 | 2.5 | Under | 71 - 75 | 7 - 13 | |||
10/02 12:00 | Full | FK Lada Tolyatti | 1 - 0 | Nosta Novotroitsk | +0.5 | 1 - 9 | 1 - 6 | 2.5, 3.0 | Under | 33 - 62 | 3 - 9 | |||
10/02 12:00 | Full | FK Zenit Izhevsk | 2 - 1 | Kamaz Nab Chelny | -1.0, -1.5 | 9 - 4 | 5 - 3 | 3.0 | Draw | 71 - 62 | 8 - 5 | |||
10/02 11:00 | Full | FC Irtysh Omsk | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Barnaul | +0.5, +1.0 | 2 - 6 | 0 - 2 | 2.5 | Under | 49 - 91 | 9 - 19 | |||
10/02 11:00 | Full | FK Chelyabinsk | 1 - 0 | FK Volga Ulyanovsk | -0.5 | 8 - 5 | 3 - 1 | 2.0, 2.5 | Under | 82 - 73 | 12 - 10 | |||
10/01 16:00 | Full | Dinamo St Petersburg | 3 - 1 | SFC CRFSO Smolensk | -1.5 | 8 - 3 | 5 - 0 | 2.5 | Over | 56 - 43 | 13 - 10 | |||
10/01 12:00 | Full | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Bryansk | -0.5, -1.0 | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 117 - 110 | 10 - 3 | |||||
09/29 10:30 | Full | Zenit Irkutsk | 1 - 2 | Sakhalin Sakhalinsk | +0.5, +1.0 | 5 - 3 | 2 - 0 | 2.5 | Over | 96 - 85 | 7 - 14 | |||
September 2016 | ||||||||||||||
09/26 17:00 | Full | Volga Olimpiets | 4 - 0 | FK Lada Tolyatti | -1.5 | 11 - 3 | 8 - 2 | 3.0 | Over | 88 - 71 | 18 - 5 | |||
09/26 16:00 | Full | FK Energomash Belgorod | 5 - 1 | Zenit Penza | -1.5 | 8 - 2 | 5 - 0 | 2.5, 3.0 | Over | 68 - 46 | 20 - 8 | |||
09/26 16:00 | Full | Syzran 2003 | 1 - 0 | FK Chelyabinsk | 0.0, +0.5 | 4 - 4 | 3 - 1 | 2.5 | Under | 60 - 50 | 3 - 10 | |||
09/26 16:00 | Full | Kamaz Nab Chelny | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Kirov | -2.0, -2.5 | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 3.5 | Under | 169 - 103 | 16 - 5 | |||
09/26 15:00 | Full | FK Afips Afipsky | 3 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar II | -0.5 | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 2.5 | Over | 50 - 37 | 16 - 4 | |||
09/26 15:00 | Full | Solyaris Moscow | 2 - 3 | Domodedovo | 0.0, -0.5 | 6 - 4 | 3 - 2 | 2.5 | Over | 153 - 157 | 7 - 8 | |||
09/26 14:00 | Full | Pskov 747 | 1 - 0 | Volga Tver | -0.5 | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | 2.5 | Under | 80 - 99 | 11 - 13 | |||
09/26 13:30 | Full | FK Legion Dynamo | 2 - 1 | Angusht Nazran | 0.0,-0.5 | 10 - 2 | 4 - 0 | 2 | Over | 66 - 56 | 14 - 9 | |||
09/25 17:00 | Full | FC Sochi | 3 - 0 | FC Spartak Vladikavkaz | -0.5 | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 2.5 | Over | 42 - 46 | 10 - 1 | |||
09/25 15:00 | Full | Avangard Kursk | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | -0.5 | 10 - 3 | 7 - 2 | 2.0, 2.5 | Under | 54 - 34 | 10 - 2 | |||
09/25 15:00 | Full | FK Druzhba Maikop | 1 - 5 | Chernomerets Novorosiisk | +0.5, +1.0 | 4 - 5 | 1 - 2 | 2.5 | Over | 99 - 81 | 9 - 15 | |||
09/25 15:00 | Full | FK Spartak Kostroma | 1 - 1 | FK Dolgoprudny | 0.0 | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 2.5 | Under | 66 - 82 | 10 - 9 | |||
09/25 14:00 | Full | FC Chayka | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Stavropol | -0.5 | 5 - 5 | 4 - 2 | 51 - 56 | 13 - 10 | |||||
09/25 14:00 | Full | FK Orel | 1 - 3 | Chertanovo | +0.5, +1.0 | 6 - 6 | 6 - 4 | 2.0, 2.5 | Over | 50 - 76 | 7 - 13 | |||
09/25 13:00 | Full | Krasnodar II | 1 - 2 | Rotor Volgograd | 0.0, +0.5 | 7 - 6 | 5 - 3 | 2.5 | Over | 47 - 55 | 10 - 17 | |||
09/25 12:00 | Full | FK Kolomna | 0 - 4 | Dinamo St Petersburg | +1.0 | 8 - 7 | 4 - 3 | 2.5, 3.0 | Over | 54 - 64 | 5 - 24 | |||
September 2016 | ||||||||||||||
09/20 14:00 | Full | FK Zenit Izhevsk | 0 - 0 | Volga Olimpiets | 0.0, -0.5 | 5 - 11 | 2 - 5 | 2.5 | Under | 73 - 81 | 6 - 4 | |||
09/18 14:30 | Full | Kuban Krasnodar II | 1 - 0 | Angusht Nazran | -0.5 | 5 - 5 | 3 - 2 | 2.5 | Under | 25 - 14 | 4 - 9 |