Denmark 2. Division Group 2 - AB v KFUM Roskilde 2021-03-21 12:00:00
Match Facts
AB
got 5 Win 3 Lose 2 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 14 goals, conceded 16 goals. AB scored 1.4 goals and conceded 1.6 in average. Home win rate is 50%. Asian handicap home win rate is 55%. Goal over rate is 50%. Corner over rate is 30%
KFUM Roskilde
got 5 Win 3 Lose 2 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 18 goals, conceded 14 goals. KFUM Roskilde scored 1.8 goals and conceded 1.4 in average. Home win rate is 50%. Asian handicap home win rate is 70%. Goal over rate is 70%. Corner over rate is 20%
Football Predictions: Goal under 2.75, Corner under 9.0, AB -0.75 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[6,3]
[15,14]
[3,1]
[6,0]
[0,6]
[0,6]
AB | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
KFUM Roskilde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
AB Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2020-09-19 | 2 KFUM Roskilde |
0 - 2
0 - 4
|
AB 1 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over | 9.0 |
|
|||||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
AB Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Europe Friendlies | 2021-03-07 | 2 AB |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Roskilde 3 | W |
|
||||||||
Europe Friendlies | 2021-02-06 | 1 2 Hvidovre IF |
3 - 0
4 - 1
|
AB 1 | L | -1.0, -1.5 | Over | 8.5 |
|
|||||
Europe Friendlies | 2021-01-30 | Frem |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
AB 1 | W | 0.0 | Under |
|
||||||
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2020-12-04 | 2 FC Roskilde |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
AB | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Under | 9.5 |
|
|||||
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2020-11-14 | 1 4 AB Tårnby |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
AB 3 | D | +1.0 | Under | 9.0 |
|
|||||
Denmark Cup | 2020-11-12 | 1 AB |
1 - 2
1 - 2
|
AaB 2 | L | +2.0 | Under | 10.0 | Under |
|
0-5 (5) | 0-3 (3) | 2 (0-2) | 0 (0-0) |
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2020-11-08 | 1 AB |
0 - 4
1 - 6
|
Nykobing 1 | L | +0.5 | Over | 9.0 | Over |
|
6-9 (15) | 1-3 (4) | 2 (1-1) | 3 (2-1) |
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2020-10-31 | 2 Vanløse |
0 - 0
0 - 2
|
AB 4 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Over |
|
6-4 (10) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 5 (4-1) |
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2020-10-25 | 3 AB |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
FA 2000 3 1 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
5-4 (9) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (0-3) |
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2020-10-17 | 3 Brønshøj |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
AB 3 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Draw | 9.0 | Under |
|
4-0 (4) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) |
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2020-10-11 | 1 AB |
2 - 0
3 - 2
|
Skovshoved 6 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over | 9.0 | Over |
|
5-5 (10) | 3-4 (7) | 3 (0-3) | 1 (1-0) |
Denmark Cup | 2020-10-07 | 1 Allerød |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
AB 2 | D | +1.0 | Under | 11.0 | Under |
|
0-6 (6) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) |
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2020-10-04 | 2 Avarta |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
AB 3 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
4-4 (8) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) |
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2020-09-27 | 3 AB |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
HIK 5 | D | 0.0 | Under | 9.0 | Over |
|
3-7 (10) | 3-5 (8) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) |
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2020-09-19 | 2 KFUM Roskilde |
0 - 2
0 - 4
|
AB 1 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over | 9.0 | Draw |
|
6-3 (9) | 4-1 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (1-2) |
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2020-09-13 | AB |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Naestved IF 5 | D | +0.5 | Under | 9.5 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (2-0) |
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2020-09-06 | 2 AB |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Slagelse | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Draw | 9.5 | Under |
|
2-4 (6) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) |
Denmark Cup | 2020-09-01 | 2 Ishoj |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
AB 5 | D | 0.0 | Under | 11.0 | Under |
|
1-5 (6) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) |
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2020-08-29 | 3 Hillerød |
0 - 0
3 - 0
|
AB 1 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Draw | 9.0 | Draw |
|
5-4 (9) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
Europe Friendlies | 2020-08-19 | AB |
0 - 2
1 - 2
|
Hvidovre IF | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
4-5 (9) | 1-5 (6) | 3 (0-3) | 0 (0-0) |
Europe Friendlies | 2020-08-13 | B93 Copenhagen |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
AB 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
3-4 (7) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Denmark Division 2 playoff | 2020-07-04 | 2 AB |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
HIK 4 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) |
Denmark Division 2 playoff | 2020-07-02 | 1 FC Helsingor |
1 - 0
3 - 1
|
AB 4 | L | -1.5, -2.0 | Over |
|
7-2 (9) | 6-2 (8) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Denmark Division 2 playoff | 2020-06-27 | 1 1 Vanløse |
0 - 2
1 - 3
|
AB 2 | W | 0.0 | Over | 9.0 | Under |
|
4-4 (8) | 3-4 (7) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (1-0) |
Denmark Division 2 playoff | 2020-06-25 | 2 AB |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
Avarta 4 1 | W | -0.5 | Under | 9.5 | Under |
|
2-7 (9) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (0-3) |
Denmark Division 2 playoff | 2020-06-20 | 3 AB |
0 - 2
2 - 2
|
Frem 5 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Over | 9.0 | Over |
|
6-5 (11) | 4-3 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (2-1) |
Denmark Division 2 playoff | 2020-06-14 | 3 Brønshøj |
2 - 1
4 - 4
|
AB 2 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
2-3 (5) | 1-3 (4) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2020-03-08 | 1 AB |
0 - 2
1 - 2
|
FC Sydvest 1 | L | -1.0, -1.5 | Draw | 9.5 | Over |
|
12-6 (18) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 7 (5-2) |
Europe Friendlies | 2020-02-01 | AB |
1 - 0
4 - 1
|
Hillerød | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
5-3 (8) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2019-11-09 | 1 VSK Aarhus |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
AB 4 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (1-2) |
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
KFUM Roskilde Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2021-03-13 | 1 KFUM Roskilde |
1 - 0
4 - 0
|
AB Tårnby 1 | W | -0.5 | Over | 9.0 |
|
|||||
Europe Friendlies | 2021-02-20 | Hillerød |
1 - 0
1 - 3
|
KFUM Roskilde | W | 0.0 | Over | 8.0 |
|
|||||
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2020-11-21 | FA 2000 |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
KFUM Roskilde | D | -0.5 | Under | 9.0 |
|
|||||
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2020-11-14 | 1 3 KFUM Roskilde |
2 - 2
3 - 3
|
Avarta 2 1 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Over | 9.0 |
|
|||||
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2020-11-07 | FC Roskilde |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
KFUM Roskilde 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 |
|
|||||
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2020-10-31 | 1 Skovshoved |
0 - 0
1 - 2
|
KFUM Roskilde 3 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Draw | 9.0 | Over |
|
6-6 (12) | 1-3 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 4 (4-0) |
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2020-10-24 | 2 KFUM Roskilde |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Hillerød 1 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
2-5 (7) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) |
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2020-10-17 | 3 AB Tårnby |
1 - 2
1 - 2
|
KFUM Roskilde 1 | W | +0.5 | Draw |
|
4-2 (6) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2020-10-10 | 1 KFUM Roskilde |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
Brønshøj 3 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Draw | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-4 (7) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) |
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2020-10-03 | 1 KFUM Roskilde |
0 - 2
0 - 4
|
Nykobing 1 | L | +1.5, +2.0 | Over | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-4 (7) | 2-3 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) |
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2020-09-26 | 3 Naestved IF |
3 - 0
3 - 0
|
KFUM Roskilde 2 | L | -1.0, -1.5 | Over | 9.0 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 4-1 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) |
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2020-09-19 | 2 KFUM Roskilde |
0 - 2
0 - 4
|
AB 1 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Over | 9.0 | Draw |
|
6-3 (9) | 4-1 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (1-2) |
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2020-09-12 | 2 Vanløse |
0 - 1
2 - 4
|
KFUM Roskilde 1 1 | W | -0.5 | Over | 9.0 | Over |
|
4-8 (12) | 2-7 (9) | 5 (1-4) | 1 (1-0) |
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2020-09-05 | 2 KFUM Roskilde |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
HIK 3 | D | +0.5, +1.0 | Under |
|
2-5 (7) | 2-3 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 | 2020-08-30 | 2 Slagelse |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
KFUM Roskilde 1 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Over |
|
7-3 (10) | 4-0 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) |
Europe Friendlies | 2020-08-22 | Avarta |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
KFUM Roskilde 3 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
6-3 (9) | 2-3 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 4 (4-0) | ||
Denmark Series Group 1 | 2019-10-12 | 1 Herlev |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
KFUM Roskilde 3 | W | +1.0 | Under | 9.5 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (3-0) |
Denmark Series Group 1 | 2019-09-07 | 2 Tårnby FF |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
KFUM Roskilde 2 | W | +1.0, +1.5 | Under |
|
6-7 (13) | 4-5 (9) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Denmark Cup | 2019-09-03 | 1 KFUM Roskilde |
1 - 3
1 - 3
|
HB Køge 1 | L | +1.5, +2.0 | Over | 10.5 | Over |
|
6-6 (12) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 4 (2-2) |
Denmark Series Group 1 | 2019-08-31 | 1 KFUM Roskilde |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
BSF 4 1 | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
5-1 (6) | 3-1 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Denmark Series Group 1 | 2019-08-24 | 3 KFUM Roskilde |
3 - 3
5 - 4
|
Allerød 2 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
8-5 (13) | 4-2 (6) | 3 (1-2) | 3 (1-2) | ||
Denmark Series Group 1 | 2019-08-03 | 3 Fremad Valby |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
KFUM Roskilde 2 | W | +0.5, +1.0 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
4-13 (17) | 2-6 (8) | 4 (1-3) | 3 (0-3) |
Denmark Series Group 2 | 2019-06-15 | 2 Fremad Valby |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
KFUM Roskilde 1 | D | +1.0 | Under |
|
2-2 (4) | 1-0 (1) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Denmark Series Group 2 | 2019-05-18 | 3 B 1908 |
0 - 2
0 - 3
|
KFUM Roskilde 2 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
4-7 (11) | 4-3 (7) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Denmark Series Group 2 | 2019-05-11 | 1 Allerød |
2 - 0
3 - 0
|
KFUM Roskilde 3 | L | +0.5 | Under |
|
4-9 (13) | 2-3 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 5 (1-4) | ||
Denmark Series Group 2 | 2019-04-20 | 1 KFUM Roskilde |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold 1 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
0-3 (3) | 0-1 (1) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2019-02-22 | 1 Hellerup IK |
2 - 0
5 - 0
|
KFUM Roskilde 1 | L | -1.0 | Over |
|
6-0 (6) | 4-0 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Denmark Series Group 2 | 2018-06-16 | 2 KFUM Roskilde |
0 - 0
2 - 3
|
Avedøre 1 | L | 0.0 | Over |
|
4-11 (15) | 4-5 (9) | 3 (1-2) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Denmark Series Group 2 | 2017-08-26 | 5 B 1908 |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
KFUM Roskilde 1 | D | +0.5 | Under |
|
8-2 (10) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 5 (4-1) | ||
Denmark Series Group 1 | 2017-05-20 | Kastrup |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
KFUM Roskilde 1 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
8-3 (11) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
1x2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Full | 1.667 | 3.750 | 4.333 |
Half | 2.250 | 2.250 | 4.500 |
Asian Handicap | ||
---|---|---|
Full (-0.5, -1.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (0.0, -0.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Asian Corners | ||
---|---|---|
Full (9.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Goal Line | ||
---|---|---|
Full (2.5, 3.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (1.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 2 - 2 , Corner: 4 - 5
Corner: 9.0 , Handicap: -0.5, -1.0 , Goals: 2.5, 3.0
Score: 2 - 0 , Corner: 2 - 2 Half
Corner: , Handicap: 0.0, -0.5 , Goals: 1.0
- 10' - 1st Corner - AB
- 15' - 1st Yellow Card - AB
- 20' - 2nd Corner - KFUM Roskilde
- 32' - 3rd Corner - AB
- 39' - 2nd Yellow Card - KFUM Roskilde
- 40' - 1st Goal - AB
- 44' - 4th Corner - KFUM Roskilde
- 44' - 3rd Yellow Card - KFUM Roskilde
- 45' - 2nd Goal - AB
- 45+1' - 4th Yellow Card - KFUM Roskilde
- 2-0 score at the end of First Half
- 62' - 3rd Goal - KFUM Roskilde
- 67' - 5th Yellow Card - AB
- 69' - 5th Corner - AB
- Race to 3 Corners - AB
- 70' - 6th Yellow Card - AB
- 71' - 6th Corner - KFUM Roskilde
- 72' - 7th Corner - KFUM Roskilde
- Race to 5 Corners - KFUM Roskilde
- 75' - 8th Corner - KFUM Roskilde
- 90' - 4th Goal - KFUM Roskilde
- 90+1' - 7th Yellow Card - KFUM Roskilde
- 90+2' - 8th Yellow Card - KFUM Roskilde
- 90+5' - 9th Corner - AB
- 2-2 score at the end of Second Half