Spain Tercera Group 8 - At. Bembibre v Arandina 2023-03-05 16:00:00
Match Facts
At. Bembibre
got 5 Win 4 Lose 1 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 16 goals, conceded 10 goals. At. Bembibre scored 1.6 goals and conceded 1.0 in average. Home win rate is 50%. Asian handicap home win rate is 60%. Goal over rate is 30%. Corner over rate is 0%
Arandina
got 6 Win 2 Lose 2 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 19 goals, conceded 14 goals. Arandina scored 1.9 goals and conceded 1.4 in average. Home win rate is 60%. Asian handicap home win rate is 70%. Goal over rate is 80%. Corner over rate is 0%
Football Predictions: Goal under 2.25, At. Bembibre +0.5 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[27,27]
[3,2]
[0,1]
At. Bembibre | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Arandina | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
At. Bembibre Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-04-25 | 3 Arandina |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
At. Bembibre 3 1 | L | -1.5, -2.0 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-04-03 | 2 At. Bembibre |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Arandina | L | +0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2017-11-01 | 2 At. Bembibre |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
Arandina 1 | W | +0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2015-04-05 | 4 Arandina |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
At. Bembibre 3 | L | -1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
At. Bembibre Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2023-02-19 | 4 At. Bembibre |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
Salamanca CF UDS 2 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2023-02-05 | 1 At. Bembibre |
4 - 0
7 - 3
|
Becerril 2 | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2023-01-28 | 1 Atletico Tordesillas |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
At. Bembibre 4 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2023-01-22 | 2 CD Mirandes II |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
At. Bembibre 1 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2023-01-14 | At. Bembibre |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
La Virgen del Camino | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2023-01-08 | 2 At. Bembibre |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Cultural Leonesa B 1 1 | W | 0.0 | Draw |
|
4-11 (15) | 0-6 (6) | 2 (0-2) | 4 (2-2) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-12-17 | 3 UD Santa Marta |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
At. Bembibre 4 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
6-3 (9) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-11-27 | 3 At. Bembibre |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Real Avila 4 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-11-06 | 3 At. Bembibre |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Ponferradina B 4 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Draw |
|
2-3 (5) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-10-23 | 3 At. Bembibre |
0 - 2
0 - 2
|
Atletico Astorga 5 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
8-1 (9) | 4-0 (4) | 2 (2-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-10-16 | 4 Salamanca CF UDS |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
At. Bembibre 2 | L | -1.0 | Over |
|
8-3 (11) | 5-1 (6) | 2 (2-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-10-09 | 3 At. Bembibre |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Numancia B 4 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
7-5 (12) | 3-3 (6) | 3 (1-2) | 3 (1-2) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-10-02 | 2 Becerril |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
At. Bembibre 1 | W | 0.0 | Under |
|
6-1 (7) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-09-18 | 2 At. Bembibre |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
CD Mirandes II 2 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Draw |
|
3-6 (9) | 1-3 (4) | 2 (0-2) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-09-11 | 2 La Virgen del Camino |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
At. Bembibre 1 | L | 0.0 | Under |
|
6-2 (8) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2022-08-11 | 3 At. Bembibre |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Atletico Astorga 4 1 | L | 0.0 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2022-07-30 | 1 At. Bembibre |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
Zamora CF | W | +1.0, +1.5 | Under |
|
2-6 (8) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (0-3) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2022-07-28 | 1 At. Bembibre |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Cultural Leonesa 4 | L | +2.0,+2.5 | Under |
|
0-6 (6) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-04-14 | 5 Atletico Tordesillas |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
At. Bembibre 4 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
6-3 (9) | 3-1 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-02-27 | 2 CD Ribert |
0 - 1
1 - 3
|
At. Bembibre 2 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
6-3 (9) | 4-2 (6) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-02-19 | 7 At. Bembibre |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Cultural Leonesa B 2 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Over |
|
2-5 (7) | 2-0 (2) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-02-14 | 2 Guijuelo |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
At. Bembibre 1 | L | -1.0 | Under |
|
9-3 (12) | 3-1 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-02-06 | 4 At. Bembibre |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Real Avila 2 | L | 0.0,-0.5 | Draw |
|
1-8 (9) | 1-5 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-01-29 | 4 CD Mirandes II |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
At. Bembibre 5 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
2-8 (10) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (0-3) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-01-22 | 1 At. Bembibre |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Atletico Astorga 2 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
5-5 (10) | 3-1 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (0-3) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-01-09 | 2 At. Bembibre |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Numancia B 2 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
8-2 (10) | 3-0 (3) | 2 (2-0) | 4 (3-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-12-18 | At. Bembibre |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
UD Santa Marta 1 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
3-6 (9) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-12-05 | 1 4 At. Bembibre |
1 - 0
2 - 2
|
Atletico Tordesillas 2 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
2-4 (6) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-11-07 | 2 Palencia |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
At. Bembibre 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
5-1 (6) | 3-1 (4) | 2 (2-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-10-17 | 1 At. Bembibre |
2 - 1
4 - 1
|
CD Ribert 2 1 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
1-3 (4) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Arandina Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-12-18 | 1 CD Mirandes II |
1 - 3
2 - 3
|
Arandina 5 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-12-11 | 2 5 Atletico Astorga |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Arandina 5 | W | 0.0 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-11-06 | 3 Atletico Tordesillas |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Arandina 4 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-10-22 | 4 La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 0
1 - 2
|
Arandina 1 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-10-02 | 1 Arandina |
0 - 0
2 - 1
|
Almazan 1 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-09-25 | Palencia |
1 - 2
1 - 2
|
Arandina 2 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
2-5 (7) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-09-11 | 3 Unami CP |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
Arandina 2 | W | +0.5 | Over |
|
2-4 (6) | 1-3 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2022-08-25 | 1 Arandina |
1 - 2
2 - 2
|
Cristo Atletico 5 | D | +0.5,+1.0 | Over |
|
6-5 (11) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2022-08-11 | Arandina |
2 - 3
2 - 4
|
Gimnastica Segoviana 2 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
3-4 (7) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (2-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-04-15 | 1 Numancia B |
1 - 0
3 - 1
|
Arandina 1 | L | +0.5 | Over |
|
2-11 (13) | 2-6 (8) | 3 (2-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-04-02 | 5 La Virgen del Camino |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Arandina 1 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
3-5 (8) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-03-27 | 1 Arandina |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Atletico Tordesillas 3 | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-02-17 | 1 1 Real Avila |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Arandina 5 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
4-2 (6) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 4 (3-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-02-07 | Arandina |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
CD Ribert 3 1 | W | -1.5 | Over |
|
7-0 (7) | 4-0 (4) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-02-03 | 3 Arandina |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
CD Mirandes II 1 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
3-2 (5) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-01-30 | Cultural Leonesa B |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Arandina 1 | L | 0.0 | Under |
|
0-12 (12) | 0-3 (3) | 2 (0-2) | 4 (0-4) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-12-12 | 1 2 Ciudad Rodrigo CF |
0 - 0
0 - 2
|
Arandina 2 | W | +0.5 | Draw |
|
4-9 (13) | 3-4 (7) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-12-06 | 1 Arandina |
1 - 0
5 - 0
|
Numancia B 2 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
5-2 (7) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-11-22 | 1 3 Arandina |
2 - 1
2 - 1
|
La Virgen del Camino 2 | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
5-2 (7) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-11-14 | 1 Atletico Tordesillas |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Arandina 5 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
2-5 (7) | 2-3 (5) | 4 (1-3) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-10-30 | 3 Salamanca B |
0 - 0
0 - 2
|
Arandina | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
4-5 (9) | 2-2 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-10-12 | 3 Arandina |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Almazan 2 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
10-3 (13) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 5 (5-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-10-02 | 4 CD Ribert |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
Arandina 2 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
1-8 (9) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-09-20 | 2 Guijuelo |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
Arandina 1 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
6-4 (10) | 4-3 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-09-05 | 1 CD Mirandes II |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Arandina | L | -0.5 | Over |
|
0-6 (6) | 0-4 (4) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Tercera - Play-offs | 2021-05-24 | 4 Arandina |
1 - 0
2 - 2
|
CD Mirandes II 4 | D | -0.5 | Over |
|
2-6 (8) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-05-01 | 3 Atletico Tordesillas |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Arandina 2 | L | +0.5 | Under |
|
0-3 (3) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-04-25 | 3 Arandina |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
At. Bembibre 3 1 | W | -1.5, -2.0 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-04-17 | 1 La Virgen del Camino |
0 - 3
0 - 5
|
Arandina 1 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
3-2 (5) | 1-1 (2) | 2 (1-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-04-10 | 2 Arandina |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Atletico Tordesillas 2 | L | -1.0 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
1x2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Full | 4.500 | 3.250 | 1.750 |
Half | 5.000 | 2.000 | 2.400 |
Asian Handicap | ||
---|---|---|
Full (+0.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (0.0, +0.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Goal Line | ||
---|---|---|
Full (2.0, 2.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (0.5, 1.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 1 - 2 , Corner: 4 - 3
Corner: , Handicap: +0.5 , Goals: 2.0, 2.5
Score: 1 - 1 , Corner: 1 - 2 Half
Corner: , Handicap: 0.0, +0.5 , Goals: 0.5, 1.0
- 15' - 1st Corner - Arandina
- 23' - 1st Yellow Card - Arandina
- 28' - 2nd Corner - At. Bembibre
- 32' - 3rd Corner - Arandina
- 42' - 1st Goal - At. Bembibre
- 44' - 2nd Goal - Arandina
- 45+1' - 2nd Yellow Card - At. Bembibre
- 1-1 score at the end of First Half
- 48' - 1st Offside - Arandina
- 51' - 2nd Offside - Arandina
- 52' - 4th Corner - At. Bembibre
- 53' - 3rd Offside - Arandina
- Race to 3 Corners - Arandina
- 54' - 5th Corner - Arandina
- 60' - 6th Corner - At. Bembibre
- 61' - 7th Corner - At. Bembibre
- 66' - 3rd Yellow Card - At. Bembibre
- 83' - 4th Offside - Arandina
- 84' - 4th Yellow Card - At. Bembibre
- 85' - 3rd Goal - Arandina
- 86' - 5th Yellow Card - At. Bembibre
- 86' - Red Card - At. Bembibre
- 1-2 score at the end of Second Half