North Macedonia Second League - Bregalnica Stip v FK Pobeda 2021-04-03 13:56:26
Match Facts
Bregalnica Stip
got 5 Win 2 Lose 3 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 20 goals, conceded 13 goals. Bregalnica Stip scored 2.0 goals and conceded 1.3 in average. Home win rate is 50%. Asian handicap home win rate is 33%. Goal over rate is 30%. Corner over rate is 0%
FK Pobeda
got 2 Win 6 Lose 2 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 8 goals, conceded 13 goals. FK Pobeda scored 0.8 goals and conceded 1.3 in average. Home win rate is 20%. Asian handicap home win rate is 60%. Goal over rate is 0%. Corner over rate is 0%
Football Predictions: Goal under 3, FK Pobeda +2 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[8,8]
[14,5]
[1,0]
[4,3]
[3,2]
[0,12]
Bregalnica Stip | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
FK Pobeda | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
Bregalnica Stip Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-02-27 | 1 2 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 1
2 - 1
|
FK Pobeda 3 1 | W | -2 | Draw |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2020-10-17 | 5 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
1 - 2
|
Bregalnica Stip 1 1 | W | +1.0, +1.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Macedonia Second League | 2020-03-07 | 5 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Bregalnica Stip 2 | W | +1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
Macedonia Cup | 2017-10-18 | FK Pobeda |
1 - 0
5 - 1
|
Bregalnica Stip | L | -2.0, -2.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Macedonia Cup | 2016-12-07 | 1 Bregalnica Stip |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 1 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
||||||
Macedonia First League | 2016-11-20 | 1 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 1
2 - 3
|
FK Pobeda 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
10-2 (12) | 4-1 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Bregalnica Stip Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-03-13 | 1 Bregalnica Stip |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
FK Sasa | D | -1.5,-2.0 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-03-06 | 3 FK Rosoman 83 |
0 - 3
1 - 5
|
Bregalnica Stip | W | +2 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-02-27 | 1 2 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 1
2 - 1
|
FK Pobeda 3 1 | W | -2 | Draw |
|
||||||
Europe Friendlies | 2021-02-18 | 1 Teteks Tetovo |
3 - 0
4 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip | L |
|
||||||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2020-10-21 | Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Belasica Strumica 4 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2020-10-17 | 5 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
1 - 2
|
Bregalnica Stip 1 1 | W | +1.0, +1.5 | Over |
|
4-6 (10) | 2-1 (3) | 2 (2-0) | 5 (1-4) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2020-10-10 | 1 Bregalnica Stip |
3 - 0
6 - 1
|
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 3 | W | -1.5, -2.0 | Over |
|
5-6 (11) | 3-4 (7) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2020-09-26 | 4 Tikves Kavadarci |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Bregalnica Stip 3 1 | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
6-11 (17) | 3-6 (9) | 3 (1-2) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2020-09-20 | 6 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Osogovo Kocani 3 | D | -2.5 | Under |
|
8-2 (10) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2020-09-12 | 1 3 FK Kozuv Gevgelija |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
Bregalnica Stip 3 | W | +1.0,+1.5 | Over |
|
5-11 (16) | 4-4 (8) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-09-06 | 2 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | L | +1.5 | Under |
|
8-8 (16) | 2-4 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 4 (1-3) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-08-02 | Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
0 - 2
|
Shkendija Tetovo 2 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Under |
|
3-4 (7) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Macedonia Second League | 2020-03-07 | 5 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Bregalnica Stip 2 | W | +1.0 | Under |
|
3-2 (5) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-01-31 | 2 Pelister Bitola |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Bregalnica Stip 1 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
3-4 (7) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-01-23 | FK Borec Veles |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Bregalnica Stip | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
8-4 (12) | 6-0 (6) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (1-2) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2019-12-14 | 4 FK Borec |
0 - 2
2 - 4
|
Bregalnica Stip 3 | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
5-4 (9) | 2-2 (4) | 2 (1-1) | 3 (2-1) | ||
Macedonia Cup | 2019-12-04 | 2 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Labunishta 4 | W | -1.0 | Under |
|
2-2 (4) | 1-0 (1) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia Cup | 2019-10-30 | 2 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 8 | D | -1.5, -2.0 | Under |
|
13-1 (14) | 6-0 (6) | 1 (1-0) | 5 (4-1) | ||
Macedonia Cup | 2019-08-19 | KF Cernilishta |
0 - 6
0 - 22
|
Bregalnica Stip | W | +3.5, +4.0 | Over |
|
2-8 (10) | 1-5 (6) | 2 (0-2) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2019-08-05 | 1 Bregalnica Stip |
2 - 0
2 - 2
|
FK Borec Veles 2 | D | +0.5 | Over |
|
8-2 (10) | 6-0 (6) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2019-07-29 | 2 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 1
3 - 1
|
Bregalnica Stip 1 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
2-2 (4) | 2-1 (3) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2019-07-13 | Bregalnica Stip |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
7-6 (13) | 3-1 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||
Macedonia Second League | 2019-05-11 | 3 FK Borec |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 1 | L | -1.0 | Under |
|
1-8 (9) | 0-3 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 4 (1-3) | ||
Macedonia Second League | 2019-03-23 | 4 FC Plackovica |
0 - 4
0 - 6
|
Bregalnica Stip | W | +0.5, +1.0 | Over |
|
3-2 (5) | 0-1 (1) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2019-02-12 | Bregalnica Stip |
3 - 0
3 - 1
|
FK Borec | W | +0.5, +1.0 | Over |
|
3-9 (12) | 2-4 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2019-02-10 | 4 FK Labunishta |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Bregalnica Stip 1 1 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
4-1 (5) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2019-02-08 | 2 Bregalnica Stip |
2 - 1
4 - 1
|
FC Genc Kalemler 1 | W |
|
3-1 (4) | 2-1 (3) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||||
Europe Friendlies | 2019-02-06 | 2 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
FK Metalac GM 1 | L | +1.0 | Draw |
|
2-8 (10) | 0-5 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 4 (1-3) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2019-01-30 | 2 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo 1 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
4-7 (11) | 0-4 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (3-0) | ||
Macedonia Second League | 2018-10-30 | 4 Bregalnica Stip |
1 - 1
3 - 1
|
FK Vardar Negotino 2 | W | -1.5 | Over |
|
9-1 (10) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
FK Pobeda Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-03-27 | 3 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Gfk Tikvesh 4 | L | +2 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-03-06 | 3 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 2 | D | 0.0,-0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-02-27 | 1 2 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 1
2 - 1
|
FK Pobeda 3 1 | L | -2 | Draw |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2020-12-12 | 1 5 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Tikves Kavadarci 3 1 | D | +1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2020-11-28 | 4 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
FK Kozuf Gevgelija 3 1 | L | 0.0 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2020-10-17 | 5 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
1 - 2
|
Bregalnica Stip 1 1 | L | +1.0, +1.5 | Over |
|
4-6 (10) | 2-1 (3) | 2 (2-0) | 5 (1-4) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2020-10-10 | 2 Tikves Kavadarci |
3 - 0
3 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 1 | L | -1.5 | Over |
|
6-3 (9) | 3-1 (4) | 2 (1-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2020-08-30 | 1 FK Pobeda |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
FK Rosoman 83 2 1 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
5-1 (6) | 3-0 (3) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia Second League | 2020-03-07 | 5 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Bregalnica Stip 2 | L | +1.0 | Under |
|
3-2 (5) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-02-10 | FK Labunishta |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FK Pobeda 1 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
4-5 (9) | 3-4 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia Second League | 2019-11-30 | 2 FK Pobeda |
3 - 1
5 - 1
|
Osogovo Kocani 1 | W | -1.0 | Over |
|
3-1 (4) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia Second League | 2019-10-11 | 1 6 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
2 - 2
|
FK Tikves 3 | D | +2.0, +2.5 | Over |
|
5-4 (9) | 2-3 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2019-07-31 | Pelister Bitola |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 1 | L | -2.0 | Under |
|
2-3 (5) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-05-08 | 1 Akademija Pandev |
1 - 0
4 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 1 | L | -2.5,-3.0 | Over |
|
6-0 (6) | 4-0 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-05-04 | 3 FK Renova |
5 - 1
9 - 1
|
FK Pobeda 1 | L | -1.5 | Over |
|
6-4 (10) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-04-30 | 3 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
1 - 3
|
Akademija Pandev | L | +1.5, +2.0 | Over |
|
2-5 (7) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-04-27 | 5 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
FK Sileks 1 | L | 0.0 | Under |
|
7-2 (9) | 4-2 (6) | 3 (2-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-04-24 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 2
|
FK Pobeda 4 | W | -1.5, -2.0 | Under |
|
8-1 (9) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-04-07 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
FK Pobeda | L | -1.0 | Over |
|
4-5 (9) | 2-4 (6) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-04-03 | 2 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 1 | D | +0.5, +1.0 | Under | 8.0 | Over |
|
4-6 (10) | 1-0 (1) | 1 (1-0) | 6 (2-4) |
Macedonia First League | 2019-03-31 | 1 Shkendija Tetovo |
3 - 0
5 - 2
|
FK Pobeda 2 | L | -1.5 | Over |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-03-16 | 3 FK Pobeda |
0 - 2
2 - 3
|
FK Renova 2 | L | 0.0 | Over |
|
4-2 (6) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia Cup | 2019-03-06 | 2 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
3 - 1
|
FK Pobeda 1 | L | -1.5, -2.0 | Over |
|
1-2 (3) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-03-03 | 3 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
0-6 (6) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (0-3) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-02-24 | 1 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 1 | L | -1.0 | Over |
|
2-4 (6) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-02-17 | 3 FK Pobeda |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
Belasica Strumica 2 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Draw |
|
2-3 (5) | 0-2 (2) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2019-02-03 | 1 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Tikves | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
4-0 (4) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2019-01-31 | 1 FK Kozuf Gevgelija |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FK Pobeda 3 | W | +0.5 | Under |
|
4-8 (12) | 4-2 (6) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2019-01-22 | 1 FK Renova |
2 - 0
2 - 2
|
FK Pobeda | D | 0.0,-0.5 | Over |
|
6-2 (8) | 4-1 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Macedonia Cup | 2018-12-05 | 4 FK Pobeda |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Shkendija Tetovo 3 | W | +1.0 | Under |
|
4-4 (8) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 3 - 1 , Corner: 6 - 1
Corner: , Handicap: -2 , Goals: 3
Score: 3 - 1 , Corner: 3 - 1 Half
Corner: , Handicap: , Goals:
- 5' - 1st Corner - Bregalnica Stip
- 7' - 1st Goal - Bregalnica Stip
- 11' - 1st Yellow Card - FK Pobeda
- 13' - 2nd Corner - Bregalnica Stip
- 16' - 2nd Goal - Bregalnica Stip
- 29' - 2nd Yellow Card - FK Pobeda
- 31' - 3rd Corner - Bregalnica Stip
- Race to 3 Corners - Bregalnica Stip
- 32' - 3rd Yellow Card - Bregalnica Stip
- 34' - 4th Yellow Card - Bregalnica Stip
- 35' - 3rd Goal - FK Pobeda
- 41' - 4th Goal - Bregalnica Stip
- 45' - 4th Corner - FK Pobeda
- 3-1 score at the end of First Half
- 47' - 5th Yellow Card - Bregalnica Stip
- 51' - 5th Corner - Bregalnica Stip
- 57' - 6th Corner - Bregalnica Stip
- Race to 5 Corners - Bregalnica Stip
- 77' - 6th Yellow Card - FK Pobeda
- 81' - 7th Yellow Card - FK Pobeda
- 89' - 7th Corner - Bregalnica Stip
- 90+4' - 8th Yellow Card - Bregalnica Stip
- 3-1 score at the end of Second Half