Spain Tercera Group 8 - Burgos Promesas v Arandina 2021-02-14 15:30:00
Match Facts
Burgos Promesas
got 4 Win 1 Lose 5 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 13 goals, conceded 5 goals. Burgos Promesas scored 1.3 goals and conceded 0.5 in average. Home win rate is 40%. Asian handicap home win rate is 50%. Goal over rate is 30%. Corner over rate is 0%
Arandina
got 6 Win 1 Lose 3 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 22 goals, conceded 10 goals. Arandina scored 2.2 goals and conceded 1.0 in average. Home win rate is 60%. Asian handicap home win rate is 50%. Goal over rate is 50%. Corner over rate is 0%
Football Predictions: Goal under 2.25, Burgos Promesas 0.0 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[30,21]
[0,3]
[0,5]
[0,1]
Burgos Promesas | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Arandina | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
Burgos Promesas Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2020-11-22 | Arandina |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
Burgos Promesas | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-02-17 | 3 Arandina |
1 - 0
2 - 2
|
Burgos Promesas 4 | D | -1.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2018-09-29 | 1 2 Burgos Promesas |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Arandina 4 1 | D | +1.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2017-12-17 | 1 3 Burgos Promesas |
0 - 2
1 - 2
|
Arandina 2 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Burgos Promesas Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-02-11 | 2 Burgos Promesas |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
CD Cebrerena 2 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-01-24 | 3 Burgos Promesas |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Real Avila 4 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-01-21 | 3 CD Bupolsa |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Burgos Promesas 1 | D | +0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-01-16 | 2 Burgos Promesas |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
CD Mirandes II 6 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2020-12-19 | 6 La Granja |
0 - 1
2 - 1
|
Burgos Promesas 2 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2020-12-12 | Burgos Promesas |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
CD Colegios Diocesanos 1 | D | -1 | Under |
|
10-0 (10) | 8-0 (8) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2020-12-05 | 3 Real Burgos CF |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
Burgos Promesas 4 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
2-4 (6) | 0-3 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2020-12-02 | Burgos Promesas |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
CD Bupolsa 4 | D | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
6-3 (9) | 6-1 (7) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2020-11-29 | 1 Burgos Promesas |
2 - 0
4 - 0
|
Numancia B 3 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
3-6 (9) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2020-11-23 | Arandina |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
Burgos Promesas | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2020-11-15 | 1 Burgos Promesas |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Gimnastica Segoviana 4 | L | +0.5 | Under |
|
2-5 (7) | 0-3 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2020-11-11 | 1 CD Mirandes II |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Burgos Promesas 2 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 3-0 (3) | 3 (3-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2020-03-08 | 4 Burgos Promesas |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Cristo Atletico 4 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
1-1 (2) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2020-03-02 | 3 La Baneza |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Burgos Promesas 3 | L | +1.0, +1.5 | Under |
|
0-12 (12) | 0-5 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 5 (0-5) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2020-02-23 | 6 Burgos Promesas |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
UD Santa Marta 1 1 | L | -1.5 | Over |
|
6-1 (7) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2020-02-16 | 5 CD Bupolsa |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Burgos Promesas 3 | D | +0.5 | Under |
|
2-3 (5) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2020-01-25 | 5 Burgos Promesas |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
CD Mirandes II 2 | L | -2.0, -2.5 | Draw |
|
9-3 (12) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 4 (2-2) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2020-01-11 | 3 Burgos Promesas |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Numancia B 2 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
2-7 (9) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2020-01-04 | 4 Burgos Promesas |
0 - 0
3 - 0
|
Real Avila 1 | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
6-1 (7) | 1-1 (2) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-12-28 | 3 Atletico Astorga |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Burgos Promesas 6 1 | L | 0.0 | Under |
|
7-6 (13) | 5-4 (9) | 2 (0-2) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-12-21 | 1 Burgos Promesas |
2 - 0
3 - 0
|
Becerril 2 | W | -2.0, -2.5 | Draw |
|
7-5 (12) | 4-2 (6) | 3 (2-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-11-03 | 2 Salamanca B |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Burgos Promesas 4 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
5-3 (8) | 3-1 (4) | 4 (3-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-10-26 | 4 Burgos Promesas |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Atletico Tordesillas 3 | W | -1.5, -2.0 | Under |
|
7-4 (11) | 5-1 (6) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-10-10 | 1 Cristo Atletico |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Burgos Promesas | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
5-6 (11) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (1-2) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-09-12 | 3 Burgos Promesas |
1 - 0
3 - 1
|
La Virgen del Camino 4 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
5-5 (10) | 3-3 (6) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-09-01 | 1 Burgos Promesas |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Zamora CF 1 | D | +1.0 | Under |
|
1-8 (9) | 1-4 (5) | 3 (0-3) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-04-27 | 4 Burgos Promesas |
1 - 0
5 - 2
|
La Baneza 2 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
6-4 (10) | 2-2 (4) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-04-18 | 2 Briviesca Norpetrol |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Burgos Promesas 4 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
6-3 (9) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-04-13 | 3 Burgos Promesas |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Cristo Atletico 2 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-03-25 | 3 Gimnastica Segoviana |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Burgos Promesas 8 | L | -1.0 | Over |
|
4-3 (7) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Arandina Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-02-04 | 2 Arandina |
3 - 0
6 - 0
|
CD Colegios Diocesanos | W | -1.0 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-01-30 | 1 3 CD Bupolsa |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Arandina | W | +0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-01-20 | CD Cebrerena |
2 - 2
3 - 2
|
Arandina 1 | L | +0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2020-12-28 | 3 Arandina |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
CD Cebrerena 1 | W | -1.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2020-12-20 | 1 3 Real Burgos CF |
0 - 0
0 - 3
|
Arandina | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2020-11-23 | Arandina |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
Burgos Promesas | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2020-11-16 | 1 Real Avila |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Arandina 6 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
10-7 (17) | 2-5 (7) | 3 (1-2) | 6 (5-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2020-11-09 | 2 Arandina |
2 - 2
4 - 3
|
CD Bupolsa 3 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
10-2 (12) | 5-0 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 4 (3-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-10-01 | Arandina |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Palencia 1 | W | 0.0 | Under |
|
8-6 (14) | 4-2 (6) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-09-19 | 1 Arandina |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
Real Burgos CF 1 | D | -0.5,-1.0 | Under |
|
8-4 (12) | 4-2 (6) | 4 (3-1) | 3 (2-1) | ||
Spain Tercera - Play-offs | 2020-07-20 | 5 Gimnastica Segoviana |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Arandina 1 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
8-3 (11) | 6-0 (6) | 4 (4-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2020-02-23 | 2 Atletico Tordesillas |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Arandina 2 | D | +1.0 | Under |
|
5-4 (9) | 2-1 (3) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2020-02-03 | 5 Cristo Atletico |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Arandina 3 | W | 0.0 | Under |
|
1-5 (6) | 0-1 (1) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2020-01-13 | 1 Arandina |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
CD Bupolsa 3 1 | W | -1.0 | Under |
|
6-7 (13) | 2-3 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2020-01-05 | Arandina |
3 - 0
4 - 0
|
La Granja 1 1 | W | -2.0 | Over |
|
10-0 (10) | 5-0 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-12-29 | 4 La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 2
1 - 5
|
Arandina 1 | W | +0.5, +1.0 | Over |
|
9-4 (13) | 5-2 (7) | 3 (3-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-11-18 | 1 Arandina |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Atletico Astorga 3 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
5-4 (9) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-11-10 | 2 Becerril |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Arandina 1 | W | +0.5 | Under |
|
7-9 (16) | 4-5 (9) | 4 (2-2) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-11-04 | 2 Arandina |
2 - 1
2 - 1
|
Cultural Leonesa B 4 1 | W | -1.0 | Over |
|
1-3 (4) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-10-14 | 2 Gimnastica Segoviana |
1 - 0
1 - 3
|
Arandina 1 | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
6-6 (12) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 4 (3-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-10-10 | 2 Arandina |
0 - 0
1 - 2
|
Almazan 1 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Draw |
|
10-0 (10) | 5-0 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Copa Federacion | 2019-10-04 | Compostela |
1 - 0
4 - 1
|
Arandina 2 | L | -0.5 | Over |
|
4-3 (7) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2019-09-19 | Arandina |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
Burgos 1 | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
2-4 (6) | 1-3 (4) | 3 (0-3) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-09-12 | 3 Arandina |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
Cristo Atletico 3 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
6-4 (10) | 3-3 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-09-01 | 1 Arandina |
0 - 0
0 - 2
|
UD Santa Marta 1 | L | -1.5 | Under |
|
6-6 (12) | 6-3 (9) | 4 (4-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera - Play-offs | 2019-06-17 | La Nucia |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Arandina | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
3-4 (7) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera - Play-offs | 2019-06-10 | 1 Arandina |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
La Nucia 3 | L | -0.5 | Over |
|
4-2 (6) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera - Play-offs | 2019-06-03 | 1 Arandina |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
Real Zaragoza B 1 | W | -1.0 | Over |
|
6-1 (7) | 4-0 (4) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera - Play-offs | 2019-05-27 | 3 Real Zaragoza B |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Arandina 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
2-8 (10) | 1-3 (4) | 2 (1-1) | 3 (1-2) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2019-04-21 | 4 Real Avila |
0 - 2
1 - 2
|
Arandina 1 | W | +0.5 | Over |
|
4-5 (9) | 2-2 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
1x2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Full | 2.300 | 3.200 | 2.750 |
Half | 3.100 | 2.000 | 3.500 |
Asian Handicap | ||
---|---|---|
Full (0.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (0.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Goal Line | ||
---|---|---|
Full (2.0, 2.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (0.5, 1.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 1 - 1 , Corner: 6 - 4
Corner: , Handicap: 0.0 , Goals: 2.0, 2.5
Score: 0 - 1 , Corner: 5 - 1 Half
Corner: , Handicap: 0.0 , Goals: 0.5, 1.0
- 2' - 1st Corner - Burgos Promesas
- 3' - 2nd Corner - Burgos Promesas
- 10' - 3rd Corner - Burgos Promesas
- 13' - 4th Corner - Burgos Promesas
- 19' - 1st Goal - Arandina
- 22' - 1st Yellow Card - Arandina
- 31' - 5th Corner - Burgos Promesas
- 42' - 6th Corner - Arandina
- 43' - 2nd Yellow Card - Arandina
- 45' - 3rd Yellow Card - Arandina
- 47' - 4th Yellow Card - Arandina
- 54' - 5th Yellow Card - Arandina
- 56' - 2nd Goal - Burgos Promesas
- 58' - 6th Yellow Card - Burgos Promesas
- 67' - 7th Corner - Burgos Promesas
- 69' - 7th Yellow Card - Arandina
- 71' - 8th Corner - Arandina
- 75' - 8th Yellow Card - Burgos Promesas
- 80' - 9th Corner - Arandina
- 80' - 9th Yellow Card - Burgos Promesas
- 90+3' - 10th Corner - Arandina