Bulgaria Second League - Dunav Ruse v Ludogorets Razgrad II 2023-07-16 16:25:36
Match Facts
Dunav Ruse
got 5 Win 2 Lose 3 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 12 goals, conceded 8 goals. Dunav Ruse scored 1.2 goals and conceded 0.8 in average. Home win rate is 50%. Asian handicap home win rate is 60%. Goal over rate is 40%. Corner over rate is 0%
Ludogorets Razgrad II
got 6 Win 1 Lose 3 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 16 goals, conceded 6 goals. Ludogorets Razgrad II scored 1.6 goals and conceded 0.6 in average. Home win rate is 60%. Asian handicap home win rate is 66%. Goal over rate is 40%. Corner over rate is 0%
Football Predictions: Goal under 2.5, Dunav Ruse -0.75 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[16,12]
[7,18]
[1,0]
[1,0]
[5,0]
Dunav Ruse | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
Dunav Ruse Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Bulgaria Second League | 2023-03-17 | 3 Dunav Ruse |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Ludogorets Razgrad II 3 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Europe Friendlies | 2018-02-10 | 1 Ludogorets Razgrad II |
2 - 3
3 - 4
|
Dunav Ruse 2 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
||||||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Dunav Ruse Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Bulgaria Second League | 2023-05-30 | 3 Dunav Ruse |
0 - 1
2 - 1
|
Strumska slava 2 2 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Over |
|
||||||
Bulgaria Second League | 2023-05-20 | 1 Dunav Ruse |
3 - 0
4 - 2
|
Minyor Pernik 2 | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Bulgaria Second League | 2023-05-13 | Belasitza Petrich |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
Dunav Ruse 4 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
||||||
Bulgaria Second League | 2023-05-06 | 3 Dunav Ruse |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Sportist Svoge 2 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Bulgaria Second League | 2023-04-29 | FK Vitosha |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
Dunav Ruse 2 | D | 0.0 | Draw |
|
||||||
Bulgaria Second League | 2023-04-23 | 3 Dunav Ruse |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Montana 1921 2 | L | 0.0 | Under |
|
6-3 (9) | 4-2 (6) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Bulgaria Second League | 2023-04-14 | 2 Botev Plovdiv II |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Dunav Ruse 1 | D | +0.5 | Under |
|
4-7 (11) | 2-4 (6) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Bulgaria B PFG | 2023-04-07 | 3 Dunav Ruse |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Krumovgrad 2 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Over |
|
4-7 (11) | 1-3 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Bulgaria B PFG | 2023-03-31 | 3 Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Dunav Ruse 4 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
8-11 (19) | 3-3 (6) | 0 (0-0) | 6 (2-4) | ||
Bulgaria Second League | 2023-03-17 | 3 Dunav Ruse |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Ludogorets Razgrad II 3 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
6-0 (6) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Bulgaria Second League | 2023-03-11 | 1 Yantra Gabrovo |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
Dunav Ruse 2 1 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
6-2 (8) | 5-2 (7) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Bulgaria Second League | 2023-03-04 | 2 Dunav Ruse |
1 - 1
2 - 2
|
FK Sozopol 1 | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
5-5 (10) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Bulgaria Second League | 2023-02-25 | 1 Maritsa Plovdiv |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
Dunav Ruse 2 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
7-2 (9) | 2-1 (3) | 2 (1-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Bulgaria Second League | 2023-02-19 | 3 Dunav Ruse |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 4 | D | 0.0,+0.5 | Under |
|
4-7 (11) | 1-3 (4) | 2 (0-2) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Bulgaria Second League | 2023-02-11 | 1 3 Dunav Ruse |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
Litex Lovech 2 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
4-4 (8) | 3-1 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Bulgaria Cup | 2022-11-19 | 1 Dunav Ruse |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
Arda Kardzhali 1 | L | +1.0 | Over |
|
3-4 (7) | 2-2 (4) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Bulgaria B PFG | 2022-11-14 | 1 Dunav Ruse |
1 - 2
4 - 2
|
Spartak Pleven 2 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
4-5 (9) | 4-3 (7) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Bulgaria B PFG | 2022-10-30 | 5 Dunav Ruse |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 2 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
5-5 (10) | 3-1 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Bulgaria B PFG | 2022-10-22 | 3 Minyor Pernik |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
Dunav Ruse 2 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
5-1 (6) | 3-1 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Bulgaria B PFG | 2022-10-15 | 1 6 Dunav Ruse |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Belasitza Petrich 5 1 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Bulgaria B PFG | 2022-10-08 | 1 Sportist Svoge |
3 - 0
5 - 2
|
Dunav Ruse 1 | L | -0.5 | Over |
|
4-8 (12) | 4-4 (8) | 3 (1-2) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Bulgaria Second League | 2022-09-30 | 1 1 Dunav Ruse |
1 - 1
4 - 1
|
FK Vitosha 3 | W | -1 | Over |
|
12-2 (14) | 8-0 (8) | 4 (4-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Bulgaria Second League | 2022-09-18 | 3 Montana 1921 |
0 - 1
1 - 3
|
Dunav Ruse 3 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Over |
|
4-3 (7) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Bulgaria Second League | 2022-09-10 | 1 Dunav Ruse |
1 - 0
5 - 0
|
Botev Plovdiv II 4 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Over |
|
5-3 (8) | 2-2 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Bulgaria Play-Offs | 2020-07-18 | 3 Dunav Ruse |
0 - 2
1 - 4
|
Montana 1921 | L | 0.0,-0.5 | Over |
|
6-3 (9) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Bulgaria First League | 2020-07-13 | Dunav Ruse |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Tsarsko Selo 2015 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
6-1 (7) | 1-0 (1) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Bulgaria First League | 2020-07-07 | 3 Botev Vratsa |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Dunav Ruse 2 | D | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
6-0 (6) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Bulgaria First League | 2020-06-29 | 3 Dunav Ruse |
0 - 1
1 - 3
|
Botev Vratsa 2 1 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
4-1 (5) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Bulgaria First League | 2020-06-22 | 1 2 Arda Kardzhali |
0 - 2
0 - 2
|
Dunav Ruse 6 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
3-1 (4) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Bulgaria First League | 2020-06-12 | 3 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo |
2 - 1
5 - 3
|
Dunav Ruse 4 | L | -0.5 | Over |
|
6-3 (9) | 1-0 (1) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (3-0) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Ludogorets Razgrad II Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Bulgaria Second League | 2023-05-30 | 2 Ludogorets Razgrad II |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
Sportist Svoge 2 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Bulgaria Second League | 2023-05-16 | 2 Botev Plovdiv II |
0 - 0
0 - 2
|
Ludogorets Razgrad II 2 | W | 0.0,+0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Bulgaria Second League | 2023-05-08 | 4 Ludogorets Razgrad II |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Krumovgrad 2 | W | 0.0 | Under |
|
||||||
Bulgaria Second League | 2023-05-01 | 4 Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
Ludogorets Razgrad II 1 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Over |
|
||||||
Bulgaria Second League | 2023-04-22 | Ludogorets Razgrad II |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 3 1 | D |
|
||||||||
Bulgaria B PFG | 2023-04-09 | 3 FK Sozopol |
0 - 1
2 - 1
|
Ludogorets Razgrad II 6 | L | 0.0,+0.5 | Over |
|
9-5 (14) | 3-2 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Bulgaria B PFG | 2023-03-31 | Ludogorets Razgrad II |
1 - 0
4 - 0
|
Maritsa Plovdiv 1 | W | -1.0,-1.5 | Over |
|
4-3 (7) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Bulgaria Second League | 2023-03-17 | 3 Dunav Ruse |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Ludogorets Razgrad II 3 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
6-0 (6) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Bulgaria Second League | 2023-03-13 | 2 Ludogorets Razgrad II |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Litex Lovech 4 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 3-1 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Bulgaria Second League | 2023-03-06 | 2 Spartak Pleven |
0 - 2
1 - 3
|
Ludogorets Razgrad II 2 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
3-4 (7) | 2-3 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Bulgaria Second League | 2023-02-25 | 1 2 Ludogorets Razgrad II |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Strumska slava 3 | D | -1.0 | Under |
|
2-5 (7) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Bulgaria Second League | 2023-02-12 | 4 Ludogorets Razgrad II |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Minyor Pernik 5 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Under |
|
5-4 (9) | 4-1 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Bulgaria B PFG | 2022-11-11 | 1 Ludogorets Razgrad II |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
Belasitza Petrich 1 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
7-4 (11) | 4-1 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Bulgaria B PFG | 2022-10-31 | 2 Ludogorets Razgrad II |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Vitosha 2 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
7-4 (11) | 5-3 (8) | 2 (0-2) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Bulgaria B PFG | 2022-10-24 | 3 Montana 1921 |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Ludogorets Razgrad II 2 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
6-5 (11) | 5-1 (6) | 3 (2-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Bulgaria B PFG | 2022-10-18 | 1 4 Ludogorets Razgrad II |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Botev Plovdiv II 2 1 | W | -1.0 | Under |
|
5-4 (9) | 4-1 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Bulgaria B PFG | 2022-10-11 | 4 Krumovgrad |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Ludogorets Razgrad II 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
9-2 (11) | 7-2 (9) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Bulgaria B PFG | 2022-10-04 | 1 Ludogorets Razgrad II |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 3 1 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
4-3 (7) | 3-1 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Bulgaria Second League | 2022-09-17 | 6 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Ludogorets Razgrad II 4 | W | -1 | Under |
|
4-1 (5) | 4-1 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Bulgaria Second League | 2022-09-12 | 3 Yantra Gabrovo |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Ludogorets Razgrad II 5 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
6-0 (6) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 4 (4-0) | ||
Bulgaria B PFG | 2022-05-04 | 2 Ludogorets Razgrad II |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Marek Dupnitsa 3 | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
3-2 (5) | 3-1 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Bulgaria B PFG | 2022-04-25 | 4 Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich |
3 - 1
3 - 2
|
Ludogorets Razgrad II 1 | L | 0.0 | Over |
|
4-8 (12) | 3-2 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Bulgaria B PFG | 2022-04-10 | 2 Maritsa Plovdiv |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Ludogorets Razgrad II 1 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
4-4 (8) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Bulgaria B PFG | 2022-04-06 | 1 Ludogorets Razgrad II |
1 - 2
3 - 3
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 4 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
12-2 (14) | 5-0 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||
Bulgaria B PFG | 2022-04-02 | 4 Spartak Varna |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Ludogorets Razgrad II 2 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
11-2 (13) | 3-1 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Bulgaria B PFG | 2022-03-18 | 1 Ludogorets Razgrad II |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Septemvri Sofia 2 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
1-8 (9) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Bulgaria B PFG | 2022-03-14 | Strumska slava |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
Ludogorets Razgrad II 1 | L | 0.0,-0.5 | Over |
|
9-1 (10) | 5-1 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Bulgaria B PFG | 2022-03-05 | 2 Montana 1921 |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Ludogorets Razgrad II 1 | L | 0.0,-0.5 | Under |
|
5-4 (9) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||
Bulgaria B PFG | 2022-02-27 | 3 Ludogorets Razgrad II |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Sportist Svoge 1 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Under |
|
3-5 (8) | 2-3 (5) | 2 (0-2) | 3 (1-2) | ||
Bulgaria B PFG | 2022-02-21 | 1 Botev Plovdiv II |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Ludogorets Razgrad II 1 | D | +0.5,+1.0 | Under |
|
7-8 (15) | 6-3 (9) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 2 - 2 , Corner: 7 - 3
Corner: , Handicap: -0.5,-1.0 , Goals: 2.5
Score: 1 - 1 , Corner: 6 - 1 Half
Corner: , Handicap: , Goals:
- 3' - 1st Goal - Ludogorets Razgrad II
- 10' - 1st Corner - Dunav Ruse
- 11' - 2nd Corner - Ludogorets Razgrad II
- 13' - 2nd Goal - Dunav Ruse
- 19' - 3rd Corner - Dunav Ruse
- 34' ~ 1st Yellow Card ~ ~(Dunav Ruse)
- Race to 3 Corners - Dunav Ruse
- 36' - 4th Corner - Dunav Ruse
- 40' - 5th Corner - Dunav Ruse
- Race to 5 Corners - Dunav Ruse
- 41' - 6th Corner - Dunav Ruse
- 45+3' - 7th Corner - Dunav Ruse
- 1-1 score at the end of First Half
- 49' - 8th Corner - Ludogorets Razgrad II
- 51' - 9th Corner - Ludogorets Razgrad II
- 53' ~ 2nd Yellow Card ~ ~(Ludogorets Razgrad II)
- 65' - 3rd Goal - Ludogorets Razgrad II
- 68' ~ 3rd Yellow Card ~ ~(Ludogorets Razgrad II)
- 79' ~ 4th Yellow Card ~ ~(Ludogorets Razgrad II)
- 81' ~ 5th Yellow Card ~ ~(Ludogorets Razgrad II)
- 85' ~ 6th Yellow Card ~ ~(Dunav Ruse)
- 90+1' - 10th Corner - Dunav Ruse
- Race to 7 Corners - Dunav Ruse
- 90+2' ~ 7th Yellow Card ~ ~(Ludogorets Razgrad II)
- 90+2' ~ 8th Yellow Card ~ ~(Ludogorets Razgrad II)
- 90+4' - 4th Goal - Dunav Ruse
- 2-2 score at the end of Second Half