North Macedonia Second League - GFK Ohrid Lichnidos v FK Skopje 2023-09-23 13:50:38
Match Facts
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
got 6 Win 4 Lose 0 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 9 goals, conceded 7 goals. GFK Ohrid Lichnidos scored 0.9 goals and conceded 0.7 in average. Home win rate is 60%. Asian handicap home win rate is 40%. Goal over rate is 0%. Corner over rate is 0%
FK Skopje
got 3 Win 5 Lose 2 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 12 goals, conceded 16 goals. FK Skopje scored 1.2 goals and conceded 1.6 in average. Home win rate is 30%. Asian handicap home win rate is 62%. Goal over rate is 30%. Corner over rate is 0%
Football Predictions: Goal under 3, GFK Ohrid Lichnidos 0.0 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[2,1]
[23,1]
[4,1]
[1,2]
[0,25]
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
FK Skopje | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia Second League | 2020-09-19 | 3 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
FK Skopje 3 1 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-09-20 | 2 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Detonit Plackovica 2 | W | 0.0,+0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2023-08-30 | 4 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Karaorman 3 | W | -1 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2023-04-08 | 5 FK Karaorman |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos 6 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2023-02-25 | 4 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 2 | L | +1 | Under |
|
||||||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-02-01 | 4 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
Bregalnica Stip 1 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-11-26 | 1 1 FC Voska Sport |
2 - 0
3 - 0
|
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos 2 1 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
2-2 (4) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-10-29 | 3 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Sasa 1 | W | -1.0 | Under |
|
8-2 (10) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-10-23 | 1 FK Kit-Go Pehcevo |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos 1 | W | 0.0 | Under |
|
4-5 (9) | 0-3 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (3-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-10-16 | 1 7 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Karaorman 7 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-10-12 | 5 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
Detonit Plackovica 2 1 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
5-1 (6) | 4-1 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-09-18 | 4 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Pelister Bitola 2 | L | 0.0,+0.5 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-09-10 | 3 KF Arsimi |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos 2 | L |
|
4-2 (6) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-04-09 | 4 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
2 - 1
2 - 1
|
FK Korabi Debar 3 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Over |
|
8-2 (10) | 4-0 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (3-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-02-26 | 3 FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos 7 | L | -1.5 | Under |
|
14-4 (18) | 8-0 (8) | 3 (3-0) | 3 (3-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-02-19 | 3 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 3 | D | +0.5,+1.0 | Under |
|
1-9 (10) | 0-4 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-12-14 | 2 FK Korabi Debar |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos 4 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
3-4 (7) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-12-07 | 2 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
2 - 2
4 - 2
|
KF Gostivari 2 1 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
7-3 (10) | 4-2 (6) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia Cup | 2021-10-20 | 1 1 Bregalnica Stip |
1 - 0
4 - 0
|
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos 2 | L | -2.5,-3.0 | Over |
|
11-1 (12) | 5-0 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-09-18 | 5 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Teteks Tetovo 6 | L | -1.0,-1.5 | Under |
|
5-1 (6) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-08-25 | 3 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
1 - 1
4 - 1
|
KF Besa Doberdoll 2 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Over |
|
4-6 (10) | 2-3 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2021-08-03 | 1 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
KF Gostivari | D |
|
3-1 (4) | 2-1 (3) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||||
North Macedonia Play-Offs | 2021-05-25 | 2 FK Renova |
1 - 1
2 - 2
|
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos 6 1 | D | -1.5 | Over |
|
10-3 (13) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-05-08 | 6 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
2 - 0
3 - 0
|
FK Kadino 5 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Over |
|
3-4 (7) | 3-3 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-04-10 | 1 8 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
KF Vellazerimi 77 5 | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
2-3 (5) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-04-03 | 3 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
FK Korabi Debar 4 | D |
|
7-1 (8) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-03-13 | 4 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
KF Drita Bogovine 3 | W | -1 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-03-06 | 2 FK Labunishta |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos 6 | D | 0.0,+0.5 | Under |
|
2-7 (9) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (0-3) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-02-27 | 4 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Korabi Debar 3 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
6-1 (7) | 5-0 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2021-01-30 | 2 Pelister Bitola |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos 2 | L | -0.5,-1.0 | Under |
|
3-1 (4) | 3-1 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2021-01-26 | GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Jagodina | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
1-9 (10) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
FK Skopje Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia Second League | 2023-09-03 | 2 FK Skopje |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
FK Karaorman 2 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-07-27 | 2 FK Skopje |
0 - 2
2 - 4
|
FK Gostivar 1 | L | 0.0,+0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Play-Offs | 2023-05-21 | 1 4 FK Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
Vardar Skopje 2 | L |
|
||||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-30 | 1 4 FK Pobeda |
0 - 2
0 - 4
|
FK Skopje 3 | W | +0.5,+1.0 | Over | 8.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-23 | 3 FK Skopje |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 3 | D | 0.0,+0.5 | Draw |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-15 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Skopje 1 | L |
|
6-5 (11) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 4 (1-3) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-09 | 3 FK Skopje |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 4 | D | +0.5,+1.0 | Under | 8.0 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-02 | 3 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
FK Skopje 3 | W | -1.5,-2.0 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
11-0 (11) | 6-0 (6) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-19 | 3 FK Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Shkendija Tetovo 3 | L | +1 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
4-4 (8) | 3-3 (6) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-11 | 4 FK Sileks |
1 - 0
3 - 1
|
FK Skopje 3 | L | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
4-4 (8) | 2-3 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-08 | 1 FK Skopje |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Draw |
|
7-11 (18) | 6-3 (9) | 3 (2-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-04 | Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
4 - 0
|
FK Skopje | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
2-7 (9) | 1-4 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (0-2) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-02-26 | 2 FK Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Tikves Kavadarci 3 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
1-2 (3) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-02-19 | 3 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Skopje 6 | D | -1.5 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
10-3 (13) | 4-0 (4) | 2 (2-0) | 2 (2-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-12-11 | 4 FK Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 1 | D | +0.5, +1.0 | Draw | 8.5 | Under |
|
1-3 (4) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-12-04 | 2 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Skopje 3 | D | -0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
5-8 (13) | 2-6 (8) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-27 | 3 FK Skopje |
0 - 0
2 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 1 | W | +0.5 | Over | 8.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-12 | 1 KF Shkupi Skopje |
2 - 1
3 - 1
|
FK Skopje 1 | L | -1.5, -2.0 | Over | 9.0 | Draw |
|
8-1 (9) | 4-1 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-05 | 1 6 FK Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Sileks 3 | D | +1.0 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
3-2 (5) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-26 | 5 FK Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Shkendija Tetovo 3 | L | +1.5, +2.0 | Under | 9.5 | Over |
|
4-9 (13) | 1-4 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-15 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Skopje 2 | L | -1.0, -1.5 | Under | 9.0 | Over |
|
9-1 (10) | 4-0 (4) | 3 (3-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-09 | 3 FK Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
3-7 (10) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia Cup | 2022-10-05 | Shkendija Tetovo |
4 - 0
5 - 0
|
FK Skopje 2 | L | -1.5 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
2-1 (3) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-02 | 2 Tikves Kavadarci |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Skopje 2 | L | -0.5,-1.0 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 2-2 (4) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-09-18 | 1 3 FK Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 3 1 | D | +0.5,+1.0 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
1-4 (5) | 0-2 (2) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-09-11 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
FK Skopje 1 | L | -1.5 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
13-0 (13) | 8-0 (8) | 4 (4-0) | 3 (3-0) |
North Macedonia Play-Offs | 2022-05-22 | 5 FK Skopje |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Belasica Strumica 2 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Over |
|
11-3 (14) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-05-15 | FK Skopje |
3 - 0
4 - 1
|
Bregalnica Stip 1 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
1-7 (8) | 0-4 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-05-08 | FK Renova |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Skopje 2 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
5-3 (8) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-05-01 | 2 FK Borec |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Skopje 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Over |
|
7-8 (15) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 5 (1-4) |
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 1 - 0 , Corner: 11 - 1
Corner: , Handicap: 0.0 , Goals: 3
Score: 0 - 0 , Corner: 6 - 1 Half
Corner: , Handicap: , Goals:
- 12' - 1st Corner - GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
- 13' - 2nd Corner - GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
- 14' - 3rd Corner - GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
- Race to 3 Corners - GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
- 14' - 4th Corner - GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
- 17' - 5th Corner - FK Skopje
- Race to 5 Corners - GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
- 20' - 6th Corner - GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
- 42' - 7th Corner - GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
- 45' - 1st Yellow Card - GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
- 0-0 score at the end of First Half
- 52' - 2nd Yellow Card - FK Skopje
- 53' - 8th Corner - GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
- Race to 7 Corners - GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
- 59' - 9th Corner - GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
- 68' - 3rd Yellow Card - GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
- 72' - 10th Corner - GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
- Race to 9 Corners - GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
- 77' - 4th Yellow Card - FK Skopje
- 78' - 5th Yellow Card - GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
- 79' - 11th Corner - GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
- 81' - 6th Yellow Card - GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
- 90' - 1st Goal - GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
- 90+6' - 12th Corner - GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
- 1-0 score at the end of Second Half