Spain Tercera Group 5 - UE Olot v UE Rapitenca 2024-04-07 16:00:00
Match Facts
UE Olot
got 7 Win 1 Lose 2 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 12 goals, conceded 5 goals. UE Olot scored 1.2 goals and conceded 0.5 in average. Home win rate is 70%. Asian handicap home win rate is 40%. Goal over rate is 30%. Corner over rate is 0%
UE Rapitenca
got 6 Win 3 Lose 1 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 17 goals, conceded 8 goals. UE Rapitenca scored 1.7 goals and conceded 0.8 in average. Home win rate is 60%. Asian handicap home win rate is 60%. Goal over rate is 50%. Corner over rate is 0%
Football Predictions: Goal under 2.5, UE Olot -1.5 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[22,30]
[5,0]
[2,0]
[1,0]
UE Olot | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
UE Rapitenca | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
UE Olot Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-11-19 | 2 UE Rapitenca |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
UE Olot 3 | W | +1.0 | Over |
|
||||||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
UE Olot Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2024-03-29 | 6 Prat |
1 - 0
1 - 2
|
UE Olot 3 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2024-03-25 | UE Olot |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
UE Vilassar de Mar 4 | W | -1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Copa de Catalunya | 2024-03-21 | 2 UE Olot |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
FC Andorra | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2024-03-17 | UE Olot |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
CFJ Mollerussa 4 | W | -1.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2024-03-10 | 4 CE L'Hospitalet |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
UE Olot 1 | L | 0.0 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2024-03-04 | UE Olot |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
UE Castelldefels 3 | D | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
14-1 (15) | 5-0 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2024-02-26 | 2 Badalona |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
UE Olot 2 | W | +0.5 | Over |
|
7-1 (8) | 4-1 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (3-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2024-02-18 | 1 UE Olot |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
CP San Cristobal 3 | W | -1.5 | Under |
|
9-3 (12) | 4-1 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (1-2) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2024-02-11 | 4 FE Grama |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
UE Olot 3 | W | +0.5, +1.0 | Under |
|
4-10 (14) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2024-02-04 | 2 UE Olot |
0 - 1
2 - 1
|
Pobla Mafumet 2 | W | -1.0 | Over |
|
5-1 (6) | 3-1 (4) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2024-01-28 | Peralada |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
UE Olot 1 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Draw |
|
1-1 (2) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2024-01-21 | 4 CF Montanesa |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
UE Olot 2 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
1-6 (7) | 1-3 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-12-17 | 2 UE Olot |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Girona B 1 | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
8-5 (13) | 3-1 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (3-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-12-03 | 3 UE Tona |
0 - 3
0 - 5
|
UE Olot 3 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
7-3 (10) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 5 (5-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-11-27 | 1 UE Olot |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Reus FC Reddis 3 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
2-2 (4) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-11-19 | 2 UE Rapitenca |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
UE Olot 3 | W | +1.0 | Over |
|
5-5 (10) | 2-2 (4) | 2 (0-2) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-11-06 | 1 UE Vilassar de Mar |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
UE Olot 3 | D | +0.5 | Under |
|
2-6 (8) | 1-4 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-10-22 | 1 UE Olot |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
CE L'Hospitalet | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
8-3 (11) | 6-1 (7) | 2 (1-1) | 3 (2-1) | ||
Spain Copa de Catalunya | 2023-10-19 | 1 CE Europa |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
UE Olot 1 | W | -0.5 | Draw | 8.5 | Under |
|
3-1 (4) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) |
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-10-15 | 3 UE Castelldefels |
1 - 3
2 - 4
|
UE Olot 2 | W | +0.5 | Over |
|
4-5 (9) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-10-08 | 4 UE Olot |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Badalona | W | -1.0 | Under |
|
6-3 (9) | 5-0 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-10-01 | 3 CP San Cristobal |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
UE Olot 2 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
3-6 (9) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-09-17 | 4 Pobla Mafumet |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
UE Olot 2 | D | +0.5 | Under |
|
1-3 (4) | 0-3 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-09-10 | 2 UE Olot |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Peralada 1 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 4-1 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Copa de Catalunya | 2023-08-20 | 1 UE Olot |
1 - 1
2 - 2
|
Badalona Futur 2 | D | 0.0 | Over |
|
1-7 (8) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 5 (0-5) | ||
Spain Copa de Catalunya | 2023-08-14 | 2 UE Sant Andreu |
1 - 3
2 - 3
|
UE Olot 7 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
3-5 (8) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Spain Copa de Catalunya | 2023-08-06 | 1 FE Grama |
2 - 1
3 - 2
|
UE Olot | L | 0.0 | Over | 8.0 | Draw |
|
2-6 (8) | 1-5 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) |
Europe Friendlies | 2023-07-30 | 2 UE Olot |
0 - 0
0 - 2
|
Sabadell 1 | L | +1.5 | Under |
|
0-7 (7) | 0-3 (3) | 3 (0-3) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-07-20 | UE Olot |
2 - 1
2 - 3
|
Girona | L | +2.5 | Over |
|
4-7 (11) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 5 (4-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 3 | 2023-05-14 | 2 Prat |
1 - 1
3 - 1
|
UE Olot 1 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
4-5 (9) | 1-3 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
UE Rapitenca Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2024-03-29 | 5 UE Rapitenca |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
CFJ Mollerussa 1 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2024-03-24 | 2 CE L'Hospitalet |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
UE Rapitenca 1 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2024-03-17 | 1 2 UE Rapitenca |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
UE Castelldefels 1 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2024-03-03 | 1 UE Rapitenca |
2 - 0
4 - 0
|
CP San Cristobal 3 1 | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2024-02-25 | 1 2 FE Grama |
1 - 2
1 - 5
|
UE Rapitenca 2 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2024-02-18 | 2 UE Rapitenca |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
Pobla Mafumet 1 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
10-4 (14) | 4-2 (6) | 4 (3-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2024-02-10 | 1 Peralada |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
UE Rapitenca | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
2-7 (9) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2024-02-04 | UE Rapitenca |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
CF Montanesa | W | 0.0 | Under |
|
2-7 (9) | 1-4 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2024-01-28 | 2 Vilafranca |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
UE Rapitenca 4 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
5-5 (10) | 3-4 (7) | 3 (1-2) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-12-17 | 2 UE Rapitenca |
1 - 0
3 - 2
|
Reus FC Reddis 2 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
1-5 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-12-04 | 2 UE Vilassar de Mar |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
UE Rapitenca 2 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
3-6 (9) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-11-26 | 2 Prat |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
UE Rapitenca 2 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
9-3 (12) | 5-1 (6) | 3 (3-0) | 3 (3-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-11-19 | 2 UE Rapitenca |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
UE Olot 3 | L | +1.0 | Over |
|
5-5 (10) | 2-2 (4) | 2 (0-2) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-11-12 | 3 CFJ Mollerussa |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
UE Rapitenca 3 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
10-3 (13) | 5-1 (6) | 4 (4-0) | 6 (5-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-11-05 | 1 UE Rapitenca |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
CE L'Hospitalet 2 | L | +0.5 | Under |
|
3-2 (5) | 3-1 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-10-29 | 1 UE Castelldefels |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
UE Rapitenca 1 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
10-3 (13) | 6-3 (9) | 4 (3-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-10-22 | 7 UE Rapitenca |
0 - 0
2 - 1
|
Badalona 2 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
4-4 (8) | 3-3 (6) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-10-15 | 4 CP San Cristobal |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
UE Rapitenca 3 | L | -1.0 | Under |
|
2-2 (4) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-10-08 | 4 UE Rapitenca |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FE Grama 3 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
3-6 (9) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-10-01 | 2 Pobla Mafumet |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
UE Rapitenca 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
3-7 (10) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 5 (1-4) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-09-23 | 1 2 UE Rapitenca |
0 - 2
0 - 2
|
Peralada 3 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
5-0 (5) | 1-0 (1) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-09-17 | 2 CF Montanesa |
0 - 1
2 - 1
|
UE Rapitenca 2 | L | 0.0 | Over |
|
5-2 (7) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (2-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-03-26 | 3 FE Grama |
1 - 2
3 - 3
|
UE Rapitenca 4 | D | -0.5 | Over |
|
7-1 (8) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (3-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-03-12 | Girona B |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
UE Rapitenca | D | -1.0 | Under |
|
3-1 (4) | 3-1 (4) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-02-26 | 3 CF Montanesa |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
UE Rapitenca 5 1 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
7-5 (12) | 4-1 (5) | 3 (2-1) | 3 (2-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-02-05 | 2 CE L'Hospitalet |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
UE Rapitenca 4 | L | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
4-1 (5) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-01-23 | 1 Badalona |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
UE Rapitenca | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
2-7 (9) | 0-3 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2023-01-08 | 4 UE Sants |
2 - 0
3 - 2
|
UE Rapitenca 3 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
6-13 (19) | 5-7 (12) | 5 (1-4) | 3 (0-3) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2022-12-18 | 2 UE Rapitenca |
1 - 2
1 - 2
|
UE Castelldefels 4 | L | 0.0 | Over |
|
4-3 (7) | 3-0 (3) | 2 (2-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 5 | 2022-12-08 | 1 Peralada |
1 - 0
4 - 0
|
UE Rapitenca | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
3-2 (5) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
1x2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Full | 1.250 | 4.333 | 11.000 |
Half | 1.800 | 2.300 | 9.000 |
Asian Handicap | ||
---|---|---|
Full (-1.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (-0.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Goal Line | ||
---|---|---|
Full (2.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (1.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 4 - 0 , Corner: 10 - 5
Corner: , Handicap: -1.5 , Goals: 2.5
Score: 3 - 0 , Corner: 5 - 3 Half
Corner: , Handicap: -0.5 , Goals: 1.0
- 1' - 1st Goal - UE Olot
- 3' - 1st Corner - UE Olot
- 3' - 2nd Goal - UE Olot
- 12' - 2nd Corner - UE Olot
- 15' - 3rd Corner - UE Rapitenca
- 21' - 4th Corner - UE Rapitenca
- 24' - 5th Corner - UE Olot
- Race to 3 Corners - UE Olot
- 28' - 3rd Goal - UE Olot
- 32' - 6th Corner - UE Rapitenca
- 33' - 1st Yellow Card - UE Olot
- 38' - 7th Corner - UE Olot
- 42' - 2nd Yellow Card - UE Rapitenca
- Race to 5 Corners - UE Olot
- 44' - 8th Corner - UE Olot
- 45' - 3rd Yellow Card - UE Rapitenca
- 3-0 score at the end of First Half
- 49' - 3rd Yellow Card - UE Olot
- 52' - 9th Corner - UE Olot
- Race to 7 Corners - UE Olot
- 53' - 10th Corner - UE Olot
- 61' - 11th Corner - UE Rapitenca
- 61' - 12th Corner - UE Rapitenca
- 65' - 13th Corner - UE Olot
- Race to 9 Corners - UE Olot
- 78' - 14th Corner - UE Olot
- 80' - 4th Yellow Card - UE Rapitenca
- 84' - 4th Goal - UE Olot
- 86' - 15th Corner - UE Olot
- 86' - 5th Yellow Card - UE Olot
- 4-0 score at the end of Second Half