North Macedonia First League - Vardar Skopje v FC Struga Trim & Lum 2024-04-07 14:00:00
Match Facts
Vardar Skopje
got 4 Win 4 Lose 2 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 11 goals, conceded 14 goals. Vardar Skopje scored 1.1 goals and conceded 1.4 in average. Home win rate is 40%. Asian handicap home win rate is 60%. Goal over rate is 40%. Corner over rate is 30%
FC Struga Trim & Lum
got 8 Win 0 Lose 2 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 21 goals, conceded 10 goals. FC Struga Trim & Lum scored 2.1 goals and conceded 1.0 in average. Home win rate is 80%. Asian handicap home win rate is 50%. Goal over rate is 80%. Corner over rate is 30%
Football Predictions: Goal over 2.0, Corner under 8.5, Vardar Skopje +0.75 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[23,23]
[2,1]
[2,0]
[1,0]
[2,0]
[0,6]
Vardar Skopje | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
Vardar Skopje Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-29 | 6 Vardar Skopje |
1 - 2
1 - 3
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Over | 8.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-01 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
4 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 1 | L | -2 | Over | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-05-09 | 4 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 1 | L | -2.0,-2.5 | Under | 8.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-03-07 | 1 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 2 | D | 0.0 | Under | 8.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-11-07 | 4 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 - 1
2 - 2
|
Vardar Skopje 3 1 | D | -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Macedonia First League | 2020-03-11 | 3 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 2 | W | -2.0, -2.5 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-11-09 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 2 | L | +0.5 | Over |
|
2-6 (8) | 1-3 (4) | 3 (1-2) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Vardar Skopje Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-30 | 1 5 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
3 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 2 1 | L | -1.5, -2.0 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-16 | 1 2 Vardar Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
Shkendija Tetovo 4 1 | D | +0.5 | Draw | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-06 | 3 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 8.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-03 | 3 Shkendija Tetovo |
2 - 0
3 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 2 1 | L | -1.5 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-02-25 | 1 Vardar Skopje |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 1 | W | -0.5 | Under | 9.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-02-17 | 2 FK Gostivar |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 1 | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Draw | 8.5 | Over |
|
5-5 (10) | 1-4 (5) | 3 (1-2) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-12-10 | 1 Vardar Skopje |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Tikves Kavadarci 2 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Draw | 8.0 | Under |
|
3-4 (7) | 3-2 (5) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-12-06 | 4 FK Sileks |
2 - 1
3 - 2
|
Vardar Skopje 3 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Over | 9.0 | Over |
|
11-11 (22) | 4-5 (9) | 3 (2-1) | 4 (2-2) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-12-02 | 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 3 | W | -1.0 | Under |
|
1-6 (7) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (0-3) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-29 | 6 Vardar Skopje |
1 - 2
1 - 3
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Over | 8.0 | Under |
|
3-2 (5) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-11 | 1 Vardar Skopje |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
FC Voska Sport 2 | L | -0.5,-1.0 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (2-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-05 | 1 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 4 | L | -1.5,-2.0 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
2-1 (3) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-01 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
4 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 1 | L | -2 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
6-3 (9) | 5-2 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-29 | 6 Vardar Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | W | 0.0,+0.5 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 4-0 (4) | 2 (2-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-10-25 | 3 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | L | +1 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (3-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-22 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 4 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
0-1 (1) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-08 | 4 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 2
|
Shkendija Tetovo 4 | L | +1 | Under | 9.0 | Over |
|
7-3 (10) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 4 (3-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-01 | 5 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 5 | D | -0.5,-1.0 | Under |
|
2-2 (4) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-24 | 1 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
KF Gostivari 5 1 | L | 0.0 | Draw | 8.5 | Under |
|
4-0 (4) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-09-20 | 3 KF Besa Doberdoll |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 3 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
4-4 (8) | 3-4 (7) | 4 (2-2) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-02 | 2 Vardar Skopje |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
5-3 (8) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-23 | 5 Vardar Skopje |
1 - 0
2 - 2
|
FK Sileks 1 | D | 0.0,+0.5 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 5 (2-3) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-20 | 4 FC Voska Sport |
2 - 0
3 - 2
|
Vardar Skopje 6 | L | -0.5 | Over |
|
9-3 (12) | 7-1 (8) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-13 | 5 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 6 | L | +0.5,+1.0 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-2 (5) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (3-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-06 | 4 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje | L | -0.5,-1.0 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
8-10 (18) | 5-4 (9) | 3 (2-1) | 3 (1-2) |
Europe Friendlies | 2023-07-29 | 1 FK Dubocica |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 5-0 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-07-18 | FK Metalac GM |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
3-2 (5) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia Play-Offs | 2023-05-21 | 1 4 FK Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
Vardar Skopje 2 | W |
|
4-8 (12) | 2-6 (8) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (0-1) | ||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2023-04-14 | 3 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
KF Gostivari 5 1 | D | 0.0,-0.5 | Under |
|
7-0 (7) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2023-04-08 | 2 KF Besa Doberdoll |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 3 | L | +0.5,+1.0 | Over |
|
6-4 (10) | 5-1 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
FC Struga Trim & Lum Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-31 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
3 - 1
|
FC Voska Sport 4 1 | W | -1.5 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-17 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 2
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 4 1 | W | +0.5 | Over | 8.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-10 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 - 0
3 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 3 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-06 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | W | -1.5, -2.0 | Over | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-02-24 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
2 - 2
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 4 | D | 0.0 | Over | 8.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-02-18 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 2 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 1-2 (3) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-12-10 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Bregalnica Stip 1 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
6-1 (7) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-12-06 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FC Voska Sport 6 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
6-2 (8) | 4-1 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-12-03 | 3 Tikves Kavadarci |
2 - 2
2 - 3
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 4 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
5-5 (10) | 5-4 (9) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-29 | 6 Vardar Skopje |
1 - 2
1 - 3
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | W | +0.5, +1.0 | Over | 8.0 | Under |
|
3-2 (5) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-11 | 4 Akademija Pandev |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 9 | L | +0.5 | Over |
|
2-7 (9) | 2-4 (6) | 2 (0-2) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-05 | 6 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
2 - 1
|
Shkendija Tetovo 6 1 | W | -0.5 | Over | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (1-2) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-01 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
4 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 1 | W | -2 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
6-3 (9) | 5-2 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-10-25 | 4 FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | D | +1.0,+1.5 | Under |
|
7-1 (8) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-22 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 2
0 - 3
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 1 | W | +0.5 | Over |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-08 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Sileks 1 | W | -1 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
14-6 (20) | 5-4 (9) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (3-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-04 | 4 Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | L | -0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
8-5 (13) | 4-2 (6) | 3 (2-1) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-01 | 5 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 4 1 | L | -0.5 | Draw |
|
7-5 (12) | 4-3 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-27 | 3 FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 5 | W | 0.0,+0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-24 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 | W | -1 | Under |
|
7-2 (9) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-17 | 1 1 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 1
1 - 3
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 5 2 | W | 0.0,+0.5 | Over |
|
5-2 (7) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-04 | 1 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
3 - 1
3 - 1
|
Tikves Kavadarci 3 1 | W | -1 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
5-5 (10) | 1-3 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) |
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-09-01 | 2 Breidablik |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | L | -0.5 | Under | 10.0 | Under |
|
5-3 (8) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) |
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-08-24 | 1 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Breidablik 4 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
6-1 (7) | 4-1 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-21 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | L | 0.0,-0.5 | Over | 8.0 | Over |
|
10-3 (13) | 3-2 (5) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (1-0) |
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-08-18 | 1 3 Swift Hesperange |
0 - 1
2 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 1 | L | -1.0 | Over | 9.0 | Over |
|
10-2 (12) | 3-2 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 3 (3-0) |
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-08-10 | 5 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 - 0
3 - 1
|
Swift Hesperange 2 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-06 | 5 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
KF Gostivari 4 | W | -1.5 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 2-1 (3) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) |
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-08-02 | 3 Buducnost Podgorica |
2 - 2
3 - 4
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 1 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over | 8.0 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) |
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-07-26 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Buducnost Podgorica 4 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
1x2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Full | 4.750 | 3.100 | 1.727 |
Asian Handicap | ||
---|---|---|
Full (+0.5, +1.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Asian Corners | ||
---|---|---|
Full (8.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (4.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Goal Line | ||
---|---|---|
Full (2.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 1 - 0 , Corner: 7 - 7
Corner: 8.5 , Handicap: +0.5, +1.0 , Goals: 2.0
Score: 0 - 0 , Corner: 2 - 3 Half
Corner: 4.0 , Handicap: , Goals:
- 20' - 1st Corner - Vardar Skopje
- 28' - 2nd Corner - Vardar Skopje
- 31' - 3rd Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 31' - 4th Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 42' - 1st Yellow Card - Vardar Skopje
- 45+2' - 5th Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- Race to 3 Corners - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 0-0 score at the end of First Half
- 50' - 6th Corner - Vardar Skopje
- 55' - 7th Corner - Vardar Skopje
- 55' - 2nd Yellow Card - Vardar Skopje
- Race to 5 Corners - Vardar Skopje
- 56' - 8th Corner - Vardar Skopje
- 73' - 9th Corner - Vardar Skopje
- 73' - 10th Corner - Vardar Skopje
- Race to 7 Corners - Vardar Skopje
- 73' - 1st Goal - Vardar Skopje
- 76' - 3rd Yellow Card - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 83' - 11th Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 90' - 4th Yellow Card - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 90+5' - 12th Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 90+7' - 13th Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 90+8' - 14th Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 1-0 score at the end of Second Half