Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 3 Trujillanos | 0 - 4 | Zamora 3 | +0.75 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 48
17 - 33
|
7 - 5
1 - 3
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 4 Ayacucho FC | 1 - 1 | Cienciano 3 | +0.25 |
4 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
65 - 67
23 - 36
|
4 - 10
1 - 6
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 Sao Paulo | 2 - 0 | Santo Andre SP 2 | -1.25 |
2 - 4
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 47
24 - 14
|
10 - 16
4 - 5
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 Guarani SP | 1 - 2 | Palmeiras 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
65 - 62
35 - 29
|
20 - 6
13 - 3
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 1 Atletico Pantoja | 0 - 2 | Moca FC 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
54 - 67
28 - 33
|
5 - 14
3 - 6
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 Sol de America | 0 - 3 | 12 De Octubre Itaugua 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 53
23 - 34
|
8 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
00:15 | Full | 3 AS Garde Nationale | 3 - 1 | FC Inter Nouakchott 4 | -0.25 |
3 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
52 - 55
28 - 27
|
18 - 19
6 - 10
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 3 Nacional Potosi | 2 - 1 | Royal Pari FC 3 | -0.75 |
5 - 7
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
64 - 48
36 - 22
|
15 - 10
8 - 4
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | Ferrymead Bays | 0 - 2 | Nelson Suburbs | 0.0 |
2 - 9
(2-7)
|
3.25
1.25
|
34 - 40
18 - 21
|
9 - 16
3 - 7
|
|
||||
00:55 | Full | 1 Sporting Kansas City | 1 - 1 | Orlando City SC 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
33 - 35
15 - 18
|
11 - 14
3 - 6
|
|
||||
01:00 | Club 9 de Octubre | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
01:00 | Full | 1 2 San Francisco FC | 0 - 0 | CD Universitario 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
90 - 36
44 - 18
|
8 - 2
2 -
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 1 Curico Unido | 1 - 1 | Everton de Vina 4 | 0.0 |
1 - 8
(0-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
69 - 92
22 - 48
|
12 - 17
4 - 7
|
|
||||
01:15 | Full | 2 Godoy Cruz | 1 - 0 | Central Cordoba SdE 2 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 6
(2-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
46 - 51
22 - 30
|
5 - 10
3 - 6
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | Puebla | 0 - 0 | Unam Pumas 3 | -0.5 |
10 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
76 - 39
32 - 21
|
15 - 16
5 - 5
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | Canberra Olympic Women | 0 - 5 | Belconnen United Women 1 | +3.0 |
2 - 10
(1-5)
|
4.75
2.0
|
23 - 51
12 - 28
|
7 - 20
2 - 13
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | Cashmere Technical Reserves | 4 - 2 | Nomads United Reserves | -0.75 |
3 - 4
(1-3)
|
4.25
1.75
|
43 - 35
16 - 23
|
14 - 9
6 - 8
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | Coastal Spirit Women | 1 - 0 | Waimakariri United Women | -5.0 |
16 - 1
(5-0)
|
5.5
|
111 - 12
52 - 7
|
15 - 2
6 - 2
|
|
||||
02:00 | Real Esteli | 0 - 0 | Juventus Managua |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
02:15 | Full | 1 Gremio Novorizontino | 1 - 0 | Santos 3 | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
62 - 72
30 - 27
|
8 - 8
4 - 2
|
|
||||
02:30 | Full | 3 Alacranes de Durango | 0 - 0 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas 6 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
77 - 70
42 - 34
|
14 - 4
7 - 3
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 1 Devonport City Women | 2 - 7 | Olympia FC Warriors Women | +2.25 |
1 - 5
(0-4)
|
4.75
2.0
|
57 - 53
23 - 35
|
2 - 7
2 - 2
|
|
||||
03:06 | Full | 2 Tijuana | 1 - 0 | Necaxa | -0.5 |
5 - 10
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
35 - 59
23 - 32
|
15 - 16
9 - 8
|
|
||||
03:30 | Full | 1 Mazatlan FC | 4 - 3 | Leon 2 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
28 - 58
16 - 29
|
11 - 16
4 - 10
|
|
||||
03:30 | Full | 1 Avondale U21 | 6 - 3 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | -0.5 |
3 - 9
(1-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
43 - 45
25 - 23
|
9 - 12
6 - 7
|
|
||||
03:30 | Full | Belconnen United U23 | 4 - 4 | Monaro Panthers U23 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
33 - 40
20 - 19
|
10 - 11
7 - 3
|
|
||||
03:30 | Full | Adelaide Comets Women | 2 - 2 | Adelaide University Women | +0.5 |
2 - 12
(1-7)
|
3.5
1.5
|
56 - 60
25 - 24
|
11 - 24
3 - 11
|
|
||||
03:45 | Full | Cashmere Technical | 4 - 0 | Nomads United 1 | -2.25 |
4 - 4
(2-3)
|
4.25
1.75
|
37 - 29
25 - 15
|
9 - 1
6 -
|
|
||||
03:45 | Full | 1 Canberra Croatia FC U23 | 3 - 2 | West Canberra Wanderers FC U23 2 | -1.0 |
8 - 6
(4-4)
|
4.0
1.5
|
37 - 46
13 - 31
|
11 - 11
3 - 8
|
|
||||
03:45 | Full | 1 Canberra Olympic U23 | 1 - 1 | Gungahlin Utd U23 2 | +0.5 |
2 - 5
(0-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
37 - 40
20 - 19
|
8 - 8
3 - 6
|
|
||||
03:52 | Full | 2 Charlestown Azzurri Reserves | 1 - 1 | Edgeworth Eagles Reserves |
13 - 4
(6-1)
|
|
36 - 37
11 - 13
|
13 - 12
3 - 6
|
|
|||||
04:00 | Full | 2 Heidelberg Utd U21 | 1 - 2 | Port Melbourne U21 | -0.5 |
7 - 4
(2-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
43 - 28
19 - 14
|
12 - 8
4 - 8
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | Ehime FC Women | 0 - 4 | Setagaya Sfida Women 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 11
(0-9)
|
2.25
1.0
|
54 - 98
17 - 60
|
10 - 21
3 - 14
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | 1 Petone FC | 3 - 1 | Waterside Karori 1 | +1.5 |
4 - 4
(1-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
51 - 35
23 - 13
|
15 - 10
5 - 6
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | Auckland City | 4 - 3 | Western Springs AFC 1 | -1.75 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
51 - 37
25 - 19
|
19 - 14
10 - 6
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | 2 North Wellington AFC | 1 - 1 | Miramar Rangers 1 | +2.5 |
8 - 2
(6-0)
|
4.75
2.0
|
45 - 52
24 - 22
|
15 - 5
10 - 1
|
|
||||
04:22 | Full | 1 Northcote City U21 | 1 - 0 | Werribee City U21 1 |
9 - 7
(7-3)
|
|
51 - 41
27 - 25
|
18 - 14
8 - 9
|
|
|||||
04:28 | Full | Musgrave B Reserves | 1 - 1 | Tweed United Reserves 1 |
4 - 8
(2-3)
|
|
30 - 60
14 - 26
|
1 - 1
- 1
|
|
|||||
04:30 | Full | 2 Langwarrin U21 | 1 - 2 | Moreland City U21 7 |
6 - 4
(3-2)
|
|
50 - 47
22 - 25
|
13 - 10
5 - 4
|
|
|||||
04:38 | Full | 1 Northern Tigers U20 | 3 - 1 | St George City FA U20 5 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
|
-
-
|
3 - 1
1 - 1
|
|
|||||
05:00 | Full | Consadole Sapporo | 2 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
85 - 52
37 - 25
|
17 - 12
7 - 8
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | Speranza Takatsuki Women | 0 - 3 | NGU Nagoya FC Women | 0.0 |
0 - 10
(0-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
42 - 41
16 - 18
|
11 - 16
3 - 10
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | 2 Shizuoka Sangyo University Women | 2 - 2 | Gunma FC White Star Women | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
44 - 52
19 - 22
|
6 - 10
5 - 2
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0 - 0 | MIO Biwako Shiga 1 | -0.25 |
0 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 50
18 - 20
|
7 - 10
3 - 9
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | 2 FC Osaka | 1 - 1 | Iwaki SC 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 9
(2-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
34 - 34
14 - 18
|
13 - 16
6 - 7
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | Suzuka Point Getters | 2 - 1 | Kochi United | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
49 - 25
22 - 10
|
13 - 5
8 -
|
|
||||
05:15 | Full | 2 Devonport City | 2 - 2 | Olympia FC Warriors 5 | -1.5 |
16 - 5
(7-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
101 - 25
48 - 15
|
2 - 2
-
|
|
||||
05:15 | Full | 2 Clarence Zebras FC | 1 - 2 | Kingborough Lions 5 1 | +1.0 |
4 - 5
(2-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
69 - 58
31 - 34
|
13 - 9
8 - 5
|
|
||||
05:15 | Full | Glenorchy Knights Reserves | 1 - 2 | South Hobart Reserves | +0.25 |
7 - 5
(6-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
-
|
1 - 2
1 - 2
|
|
||||
05:15 | Full | 1 Hobart United | 1 - 0 | Beachside FC 3 | -2.5 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
4.75
2.0
|
105 - 101
57 - 43
|
10 - 12
3 - 8
|
|
||||
05:15 | Full | 2 South East United FC | 0 - 3 | Kingborough Lions Reserves 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(4-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
83 - 76
42 - 31
|
4 - 7
1 - 3
|
|
||||
05:15 | Full | 1 University of Tasmania | 1 - 2 | Olympia FC Warriors Reserves | -0.25 |
7 - 10
(5-7)
|
3.25
1.25
|
96 - 98
46 - 52
|
15 - 19
6 - 11
|
|
||||
05:15 | Full | 2 Weston Molonglo FC | 1 - 4 | Brindabella Blues FC 1 |
10 - 2
(3-2)
|
|
58 - 42
25 - 22
|
11 - 14
3 - 6
|
|
|||||
05:15 | Full | 1 Burnie United | 2 - 2 | Ulverstone | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(2-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
53 - 45
17 - 23
|
23 - 10
11 - 6
|
|
||||
05:30 | Full | 5 Charlestown Azzurri | 0 - 2 | Edgeworth Eagles | +0.25 |
4 - 7
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
39 - 58
14 - 33
|
12 - 25
6 - 12
|
|
||||
05:30 | Full | 1 Gyeongnam FC | 3 - 0 | Bucheon FC 1995 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 6
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
101 - 78
63 - 31
|
13 - 10
6 - 1
|
|
||||
05:30 | Full | Tsukuba FC Women | 2 - 1 | Okayama Yunogo Belle Women 1 | -1.25 |
2 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 64
27 - 38
|
13 - 11
5 - 7
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 4 SKA Energia Khabarovsk | 1 - 1 | Tomsk 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
57 - 69
31 - 33
|
8 - 13
5 - 4
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 Northern Tigers | 0 - 4 | St George City FA 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
66 - 29
19 - 11
|
17 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
06:00 | Floreat Athena U20 | 0 - 0 | Cockburn City U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
06:00 | Bayswater City U20 | 0 - 0 | Inglewood Utd U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
06:00 | Balcatta U20 | 0 - 0 | ECU Joondalup U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
06:00 | Rockingham City FC U20 | 0 - 0 | Sorrento U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
06:00 | Full | 2 Canberra Croatia FC | 0 - 1 | West Canberra Wanderers FC 4 1 | -2.25 |
10 - 0
(7-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
35 - 17
16 - 8
|
16 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | Belconnen United | 2 - 1 | Monaro Panthers 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 7
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
31 - 45
16 - 22
|
16 - 19
10 - 5
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | Canberra Olympic | 2 - 2 | Gungahlin Utd | +0.5 |
3 - 6
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
38 - 51
19 - 24
|
9 - 19
5 - 7
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 3 Avondale | 2 - 1 | Dandenong Thunder 3 | -1.0 |
9 - 1
(5-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
79 - 45
31 - 18
|
9 - 13
4 - 7
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 Heidelberg Utd | 3 - 1 | Port Melbourne SC 2 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 9
(5-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
34 - 33
21 - 16
|
8 - 8
4 - 1
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 3 Brunswick City | 1 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns FC 2 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
78 - 33
36 - 16
|
10 - 4
5 - 1
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 North Geelong | 2 - 4 | Bulleen Lions | -0.25 |
9 - 1
(5-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
44 - 26
20 - 13
|
10 - 17
4 - 8
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 Langwarrin | 0 - 5 | Moreland City SC 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
42 - 57
19 - 29
|
9 - 15
6 - 10
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 Northcote City | 3 - 0 | Werribee City | -0.5 |
7 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
58 - 22
25 - 10
|
8 - 5
2 - 1
|
|
||||
06:00 | Preston Lions | 0 - 0 | North Sunshine Eagles | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
06:00 | Full | 2 Nunawading | 1 - 4 | Melborune Victory NPL | -0.25 |
9 - 4
(4-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
24 - 41
7 - 21
|
9 - 24
3 - 16
|
|
||||
06:00 | Ballarat City FC | 0 - 0 | Western United FC NPL | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
06:00 | Full | 1 Green Gully U21 | 1 - 9 | Melbourne Knights U21 | -0.25 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
49 - 74
21 - 41
|
7 - 19
4 - 13
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 FC Tokyo | 1 - 2 | Sagan Tosu 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
58 - 31
21 - 18
|
9 - 5
4 - 5
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | Yokohama F-Marinos | 5 - 0 | Yokohama FC 1 | -1.5 |
7 - 8
(3-3)
|
3.25
1.5
|
64 - 39
31 - 16
|
23 - 5
12 - 1
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 - 2 | Avispa Fukuoka 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
101 - 56
48 - 28
|
9 - 4
4 - 2
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 Ehime FC | 0 - 2 | Albirex Niigata 1 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 51
18 - 30
|
4 - 8
2 - 4
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 2 Pohang Steelers | 0 - 0 | Jeju United 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
36 - 42
17 - 14
|
7 - 6
3 - 2
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | Adelaide City | 3 - 2 | Adelaide Hills | -2.0 |
18 - 0
(6-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
54 - 14
21 - 10
|
27 - 7
14 - 6
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 2 Adelaide Victory | 3 - 2 | Adelaide Raiders 3 | +1.0 |
10 - 4
(4-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
30 - 35
13 - 17
|
11 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | Sturt Lions | 2 - 0 | Cumberland United 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 2
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
35 - 40
18 - 18
|
4 - 14
- 6
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | White City | 5 - 0 | Pembroke Old Scholars SC 2 | -2.75 |
1 - 2
(0-0)
|
4.5
1.75
|
58 - 28
25 - 10
|
22 - 5
9 - 2
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 Selwyn United Reserves | 1 - 3 | Coastal Spirit Reserves | +0.5 |
2 - 10
(2-6)
|
4.5
2.0
|
36 - 86
19 - 52
|
3 - 9
2 - 2
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 Inter Taoyuan FC | 0 - 4 | ACA FC | +0.25 |
5 - 6
(4-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
54 - 56
26 - 28
|
10 - 13
4 - 8
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 Ming Chuan University | 1 - 2 | SFI FC 1 | -1.0 |
8 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
89 - 46
32 - 27
|
15 - 11
7 - 4
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | Urawa Red Diamonds Women | 1 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai Women | -1.25 |
5 - 4
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
38 - 43
19 - 16
|
27 - 14
19 - 5
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 2 Yangpyeong FC | 3 - 1 | Seoul Jungang FC 2 | -1.25 |
7 - 3
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
50 - 43
24 - 20
|
16 - 16
6 - 6
|
|
||||
06:12 | Full | Cessnock City Hornets | 1 - 1 | Singleton Strikers FC 1 |
11 - 3
(1-3)
|
|
28 - 21
8 - 15
|
10 - 6
3 - 5
|
|
|||||
06:15 | Full | 3 Box Hill United | 3 - 2 | Melbourne City NPL 1 | +1.5 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
41 - 50
17 - 28
|
10 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
06:15 | Full | Bayside Utd Women | 0 - 4 | Calder Utd SC Women | +6.0 |
3 - 5
(2-4)
|
6.5
|
20 - 75
12 - 30
|
2 - 19
2 - 5
|
|
||||
06:25 | Full | 1 5 Keilor Park | 0 - 2 | Yarraville 2 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
|
26 - 47
17 - 22
|
1 - 8
- 5
|
|
|||||
06:27 | Full | Ormeau Reserves | 2 - 0 | Palm Beach SC B Reserves |
4 - 1
(4-1)
|
|
39 - 28
18 - 13
|
17 - 7
9 - 1
|
|
|||||
06:27 | Full | 4 Nerang B Reserves | 4 - 5 | Tamborine Mountain Eagles Reserves 1 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
|
85 - 40
39 - 21
|
25 - 14
13 - 7
|
|
|||||
06:30 | Full | 3 Playford | 2 - 1 | Adelaide Blue Eagles 3 | +1.25 |
3 - 7
(1-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
35 - 52
19 - 27
|
10 - 15
6 - 8
|
|
||||
06:30 | Full | 1 1 South Adelaide | 0 - 2 | Campbelltown City 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 6
(0-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
44 - 57
23 - 25
|
10 - 17
5 - 8
|
|
||||
06:30 | Full | Adelaide Comets | 9 - 1 | Mount Barker United 1 | -5.0 |
8 - 0
(4-0)
|
5.75
2.0
|
90 - 31
44 - 16
|
54 - 5
24 - 1
|
|
||||
06:40 | Full | 2 Musgrave B | 0 - 2 | Tweed United 2 |
4 - 5
(2-1)
|
|
24 - 53
8 - 26
|
- 2
-
|
|
|||||
06:51 | Full | 1 West Torrens Birkalla | 0 - 2 | Metrostars | +1.0 |
2 - 14
(1-8)
|
3.5
1.5
|
21 - 39
14 - 21
|
7 - 15
6 - 6
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 1 Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23 | 2 - 1 | Logan Lightning U23 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 5
(0-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
36 - 20
14 - 10
|
13 - 8
8 - 4
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 1 Cheonan City | 0 - 2 | Gyeongju HNP 2 | +0.25 |
1 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
67 - 47
26 - 29
|
11 - 9
5 - 3
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 3 Daejeon Korail | 2 - 0 | Gimpo Citizen FC 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 5
(5-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
53 - 56
34 - 19
|
8 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 3 Cheongju FC | 3 - 0 | Changwon City 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
48 - 41
23 - 17
|
8 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
07:00 | Marconi Stallions U20 | 0 - 0 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20 | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
07:04 | Full | Robina City Women | 0 - 3 | Broadbeach United SC Women 2 | +1.75 |
2 - 7
(2-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
34 - 61
16 - 27
|
7 - 24
2 - 9
|
|
||||
07:13 | Full | 2 Western Spirit Reserves | 5 - 4 | The Lakes Reserves 1 |
6 - 4
(4-2)
|
|
81 - 84
38 - 44
|
18 - 19
7 - 10
|
|
|||||
07:30 | Full | 3 Glenorchy Knights FC | 1 - 1 | South Hobart 1 | -0.25 |
9 - 3
(1-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
61 - 39
31 - 20
|
9 - 3
5 - 2
|
|
||||
07:30 | Full | 3 Altona Magic U21 | 0 - 4 | Bentleigh Greens U21 5 | +0.25 |
8 - 6
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
23 - 32
9 - 15
|
7 - 13
5 - 4
|
|
||||
07:30 | Full | Devonport City Reserves | 4 - 0 | Northern Rangers 3 | -2.0 |
11 - 7
(7-5)
|
4.25
1.75
|
61 - 39
29 - 23
|
4 -
1 -
|
|
||||
07:30 | Full | 3 Launceston City Reserves | 1 - 2 | Riverside Olympic Reserves 4 | -0.5 |
7 - 4
(3-3)
|
4.25
1.75
|
61 - 44
28 - 24
|
2 - 7
1 - 3
|
|
||||
07:30 | Full | Clarence Zebras Reserves | 0 - 4 | New Town Eagles | +1.5 |
3 - 10
(2-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
51 - 72
25 - 40
|
7 - 22
2 - 13
|
|
||||
07:30 | Full | 1 1 Metro Claremont SC | 0 - 8 | Taroona 2 1 | +2.5 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
4.0
1.5
|
-
-
|
- 7
-
|
|
||||
07:30 | Full | 3 Casuarina FC | 3 - 1 | Mindil Aces 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
52 - 58
20 - 24
|
7 - 8
1 - 5
|
|
||||
07:56 | Full | Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 | 4 - 0 | Mounties Wanderers U20 |
5 - 6
(3-3)
|
|
37 - 23
16 - 9
|
12 - 11
7 - 5
|
|
|||||
08:00 | Perth SC | 0 - 0 | Gwelup Croatia SC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
08:00 | Bayswater City | 0 - 0 | Inglewood United |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
08:00 | Balcatta | 0 - 0 | ECU Joondalup |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
08:00 | Rockingham City FC | 0 - 0 | Sorrento FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
08:00 | Ashfield SC | 0 - 0 | Forrestfield Utd |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
08:00 | Fremantle City FC | 0 - 0 | Joondalup United |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
08:00 | Olympic Kingsway | 0 - 0 | UWA-Nedlands FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
08:00 | Western Knights | 0 - 0 | Subiaco AFC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
08:00 | Mandurah City | 0 - 0 | Swan United |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
08:00 | Full | 3 TSW Pegasus | 0 - 1 | Eastern Long Lions 2 | +1.0 |
9 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
71 - 66
33 - 36
|
10 - 6
1 - 4
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 Kashiwa Reysol | 5 - 1 | Tokushima Vortis 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
39 - 32
22 - 16
|
9 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 Ansan Greeners FC | 1 - 0 | Daejeon Hana Citizen 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
62 - 64
35 - 35
|
8 - 9
2 - 7
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 Mitchelton FC Women | 3 - 3 | Lions FC Women | +5.25 |
1 - 6
(0-2)
|
6.25
|
18 - 49
5 - 23
|
11 - 26
2 - 15
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 Apia L Tigers U20 | 4 - 4 | Wollongong Wolves U20 2 | +0.5 |
0 - 9
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
23 - 42
16 - 16
|
6 - 14
4 - 5
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 CS U Craiova U19 | 3 - 4 | FC Ripensia Timisoara U19 | 0.0 |
9 - 6
(7-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
49 - 56
29 - 23
|
14 - 24
9 - 3
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 2 Gold Coast Knights | 5 - 0 | Eastern Suburbs 1 | -1.75 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
53 - 37
29 - 16
|
17 - 12
11 - 5
|
|
||||
08:00 | 61 ' | Manly United U20 | 1 - 0 | Sutherland Sharks U20 | -0.75 (-0.5) |
2 - 2
(2-2)
|
3.25 (2.25)
|
33 - 12
33 - 12
|
4 - 1
4 - 1
|
|
||||
08:00 | Surfers Paradise | 0 - 0 | Capalaba Bulldogs |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
08:05 | Full | Central Coast Mariners | 2 - 2 | Sydney FC | +0.5 |
1 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
25 - 81
16 - 42
|
12 - 11
5 - 5
|
|
||||
08:19 | Full | 1 Runaway Bay Reserves | 2 - 0 | Robina City Reserves 1 |
5 - 3
(1-3)
|
|
56 - 27
28 - 13
|
11 - 3
7 - 1
|
|
|||||
08:21 | Full | 1 St George Saints U20 | 1 - 1 | Blacktown Spartans U20 1 |
3 - 5
(1-3)
|
|
35 - 39
12 - 14
|
6 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
|||||
08:23 | Full | 1 Hills United FC U20 | 2 - 1 | NWS Spirit FC U20 1 |
4 - 4
(3-3)
|
|
61 - 59
33 - 29
|
11 - 12
4 - 6
|
|
|||||
08:30 | Full | 1 Hume City | 6 - 0 | St Albans Saints 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
54 - 38
29 - 19
|
12 - 3
6 -
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | 1 Geelong | 1 - 2 | Whittlesea Ranges 2 | -1.0 |
3 - 4
(3-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
63 - 71
29 - 30
|
12 - 9
8 - 5
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | 2 Gwangju FC | 0 - 1 | Daegu FC 3 | +0.25 |
6 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
74 - 52
39 - 26
|
13 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | 1 Maritzburg United Reserves | 3 - 3 | Stellenbosch FC Reserves | -0.25 |
2 - 8
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
96 - 105
29 - 51
|
13 - 11
2 - 5
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | 2 FC Base Taipei Athletic | 1 - 1 | Play One Taipei 1 | -0.75 |
9 - 0
(5-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
74 - 55
27 - 25
|
13 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | 2 Tong Jie FC | 2 - 0 | FC Kaohsiung 4 | -1.5 |
0 - 6
(0-3)
|
4.25
1.75
|
48 - 58
22 - 27
|
11 - 12
4 - 7
|
|
||||
08:42 | Full | 1 Nerang B | 8 - 3 | Tamborine Mountain Eagles |
4 - 4
(3-1)
|
|
56 - 42
23 - 16
|
23 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
|||||
08:42 | Full | Ormeau | 6 - 2 | Palm Beach SC B 1 |
1 - 4
(1-0)
|
|
28 - 32
8 - 9
|
11 - 8
6 - 6
|
|
|||||
08:42 | Full | 1 University of Queensland Reserves | 1 - 3 | Albany Creek Reserves 1 |
3 - 2
(2-1)
|
|
39 - 85
8 - 27
|
3 - 14
- 1
|
|
|||||
08:42 | Half ' | Musgrave Reserves | 0 - 0 | Kingscliff FC Reserves | (+0.25) |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
(4)
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 1 CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu | 0 - 3 | FC Ripensia Timisoara 3 | +1.25 |
5 - 4
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 54
31 - 24
|
7 - 13
3 - 5
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 7 Universitatea Cluj | 2 - 0 | Metaloglobus Bucuresti 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
66 - 76
31 - 32
|
10 - 10
5 - 3
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 3 CSM Slatina | 1 - 3 | Farul Constanta 2 | +0.5 |
2 - 5
(0-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
41 - 74
21 - 39
|
7 - 10
4 - 7
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 3 Marconi Stallions | 0 - 2 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
57 - 45
25 - 23
|
18 - 10
9 - 7
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Western Spirit | 2 - 3 | The Lakes 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 4
(4-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
71 - 106
30 - 57
|
11 - 19
2 - 9
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Kashima Antlers | 1 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | -0.5 |
8 - 6
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 44
26 - 14
|
9 - 7
6 - 4
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 NK Sesvete U19 | 2 - 3 | Slaven Belupo U19 4 | -0.25 |
5 - 8
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
56 - 63
31 - 26
|
17 - 14
9 - 3
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 NK Inter-Zapresic U19 | 1 - 0 | NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 7
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
66 - 83
33 - 31
|
11 - 15
9 - 6
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Ferencvarosi TC U19 | 0 - 6 | Vasas Budapest U19 | +0.25 |
1 - 5
(0-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
69 - 75
35 - 34
|
5 - 14
2 - 7
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 3 Beitar Ness Toubruk U19 | 1 - 2 | Bnei Sakhnin U19 3 1 | +0.75 |
5 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 38
17 - 21
|
9 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 Hapoel Raanana U19 | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Haifa U19 3 | +2.25 |
2 - 7
(1-2)
|
3.5
1.25
|
72 - 84
35 - 32
|
4 - 8
2 - 2
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 1 | -1.0 |
2 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
78 - 76
42 - 32
|
13 - 15
3 - 5
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
96 - 84
48 - 45
|
11 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Brisbane City | 2 - 0 | Pine Hills 2 | -3.0 |
14 - 3
(9-0)
|
5.0
2.0
|
61 - 29
24 - 11
|
17 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 3 Beitar Jerusalem U19 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Hadera U19 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
45 - 66
29 - 25
|
8 - 14
4 - 6
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 | 1 - 3 | Ironi Nesher U19 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
59 - 31
29 - 13
|
15 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 3 Maccabi Netanya U19 | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 2 | 0.0 |
12 - 6
(4-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
94 - 41
39 - 23
|
8 - 8
1 - 4
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | Brisbane Olympic FC Women | 6 - 0 | SWQ Thunder Women | -2.0 |
15 - 0
(8-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
77 -
34 -
|
32 -
15 -
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 1 Logan Lightning Women | 2 - 4 | Western Pride FC Women | 0.0 |
4 - 6
(4-4)
|
4.25
1.75
|
48 - 39
27 - 13
|
11 - 13
7 - 5
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 2 Rad Belgrade U19 | 2 - 1 | FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad U19 4 |
5 - 14
(3-8)
|
|
55 - 86
28 - 43
|
4 - 13
1 - 5
|
|
|||||
09:20 | Full | 1 4 Altona City | 2 - 2 | Banyule City 4 |
2 - 5
(0-3)
|
|
39 - 50
18 - 27
|
9 - 10
7 - 6
|
|
|||||
09:30 | Full | 2 Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 4 - 0 | Mounties Wanderers 3 | -2.25 |
8 - 2
(3-1)
|
4.0
1.5
|
74 - 57
34 - 32
|
10 - 4
3 - 1
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 1 SD Raiders | 1 - 3 | Western Sydney Wanderers NPL 2 | +1.25 |
9 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
22 - 30
10 - 16
|
16 - 10
7 - 3
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 2 Altona Magic | 0 - 2 | Bentleigh Greens 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 13
(0-6)
|
2.75
1.0
|
43 - 91
16 - 54
|
4 - 18
1 - 10
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 2 Dak Lak | 3 - 0 | Thanh Hoa | +0.5 |
1 - 11
(0-8)
|
2.25
1.0
|
44 - 74
16 - 39
|
11 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | Adelaide Olympic | 1 - 0 | Adelaide University SC 3 | -2.25 |
6 - 2
(4-2)
|
4.0
1.5
|
73 - 47
37 - 21
|
16 - 10
9 - 3
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | Cove | 1 - 1 | Fulham United FC 3 | +1.0 |
1 - 7
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
22 - 39
15 - 16
|
10 - 7
7 - 2
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 3 Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 5 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
23 - 22
11 - 13
|
7 - 6
2 - 6
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 1 Gold Coast United | 1 - 3 | Brisbane Olympic FC 3 | +1.0 |
3 - 7
(2-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
31 - 53
15 - 27
|
5 - 15
2 - 5
|
|
||||
09:45 | Full | 1 Eastern Suburbs NPL Women | 1 - 2 | Souths United NPL Women | +0.75 |
1 - 5
(1-3)
|
4.25
1.75
|
35 - 49
19 - 29
|
10 - 19
7 - 9
|
|
||||
09:48 | Full | Southside Eagles Women | 0 - 3 | Taringa Rovers Women |
1 - 6
(1-4)
|
|
13 - 67
8 - 32
|
2 - 26
1 - 11
|
|
|||||
09:48 | Full | 2 West Wallsend SC | 1 - 2 | Wallsend FC 2 |
12 - 0
(5-0)
|
|
57 - 25
28 - 15
|
24 - 5
7 - 3
|
|
|||||
09:53 | Full | Merani Martvili | 3 - 2 | Chikhura Sachkhere 1 | -0.75 |
9 - 3
(5-0)
|
2.5
|
83 - 72
44 - 29
|
12 - 10
7 - 4
|
|
||||
09:55 | Full | 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 0 - 1 | FC Ashdod U19 | 0.0 |
1 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
- 1
-
|
|
||||
09:56 | Full | 1 2 RFK Novi Sad 1921 U19 | 0 - 2 | FK Graficar Beograd U19 3 | +1.25 |
3 - 7
(2-2)
|
3
|
50 - 89
22 - 46
|
1 - 12
1 - 7
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | University of Queensland | 1 - 3 | Albany Creek 2 | +2.75 |
3 - 6
(2-4)
|
4.5
2.0
|
77 - 145
42 - 69
|
10 - 20
5 - 10
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | FK Kyzylzhar | 3 - 0 | Zhetysu 1 | -0.75 |
2 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
37 - 44
17 - 6
|
6 - 4
3 -
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Hills United FC | 0 - 4 | NWS Spirit FC | +1.0 |
2 - 5
(2-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
66 - 58
37 - 26
|
13 - 12
8 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 3 St George Saints | 1 - 2 | Blacktown Spartans 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
67 - 33
26 - 16
|
15 - 7
7 - 6
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 AZS UJ Krakow Women | 3 - 3 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women 1 | -1.25 |
6 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
57 - 35
29 - 14
|
25 - 12
12 - 7
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | AFC Botosani U19 | 4 - 1 | ACS Kids Tampa Brasov U19 | -1.75 |
10 - 5
(7-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
81 - 31
50 - 7
|
20 - 5
11 -
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 FC Voluntari U19 | 3 - 1 | SC Dinamo 1948 Bucharest U19 | -0.5 |
9 - 2
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
83 - 63
41 - 29
|
17 - 7
10 - 5
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Inter Milan U19 | 2 - 0 | Cagliari U19 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
84 - 92
42 - 42
|
12 - 10
9 - 3
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Thai Nguyen Women | 1 - 3 | Ha Nam Women | +1.25 |
2 - 7
(1-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
29 - 38
12 - 21
|
5 - 13
2 - 8
|
|
||||
10:00 | Kavala | 0 - 0 | Veria |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Real Betis Women | 2 - 2 | Real Sociedad Women 2 | +0.75 |
6 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
68 - 52
24 - 29
|
9 - 16
3 - 10
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 3 CSKA Moscow Women | 1 - 0 | Chertanovo Women | -2.5 |
7 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
79 - 43
42 - 17
|
11 - 3
7 -
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Musgrave | 4 - 1 | Kingscliff FC | +1.75 |
2 - 8
(1-5)
|
4.25
1.75
|
20 - 41
5 - 24
|
5 - 1
- 1
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 4 Runaway Bay | 2 - 1 | Robina City 4 | -1.5 |
9 - 1
(4-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
66 - 29
25 - 8
|
17 - 10
9 - 5
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Inter Lions | 1 - 2 | Gladesville Ryde Magic | +0.75 |
2 - 7
(0-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
52 - 32
21 - 12
|
8 - 11
3 - 8
|
|
||||
10:00 | BSF Women | 0 - 0 | FC Damsø Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
10:00 | Full | 3 HPS Women | 1 - 6 | PK-35 RY Women | +0.75 |
2 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
15 - 47
11 - 20
|
3 - 12
2 - 5
|
|
||||
10:00 | Salernitana U19 | 0 - 0 | Pisa U19 | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | ASU Politehnica Timisoara U19 | 0 - 0 | FCSB U19 | +1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
- 1
|
- 1
|
||||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Mount Gravatt Hawks | 0 - 3 | Holland Park Hawks | +1.5 |
3 - 10
(3-5)
|
4.0
1.75
|
36 - 72
22 - 38
|
6 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
10:00 | Santutxu | 0 - 0 | San Ignacio |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
10:00 | Full | 1 FC Ilves | 2 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn 4 | -0.25 |
7 - 4
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
78 - 56
43 - 31
|
14 - 6
10 - 3
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Cartusia Kartuzy | 2 - 1 | MKS Wladyslawowo 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 5
(2-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
-
|
2 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
10:08 | Full | ACS Sport Team Bucharest U19 | 0 - 2 | FCSB U19 1 |
4 - 6
(2-4)
|
|
28 - 83
11 - 42
|
1 - 15
1 - 7
|
|
|||||
10:10 | Full | 1 Macarthur FC | 1 - 1 | Melbourne City | +1.0 |
5 - 5
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
36 - 56
13 - 20
|
7 - 15
4 - 4
|
|
||||
10:15 | Full | 3 GKS Katowice Women | 1 - 6 | Gornik Leczna Women 2 | +1.25 |
7 - 5
(5-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
69 - 58
31 - 35
|
11 - 16
4 - 9
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | ASU Politehnica Timisoara | 0 - 1 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 | 0.0 |
8 - 1
(4-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
73 - 36
35 - 16
|
8 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Maitland FC | 0 - 1 | Weston Workers FC 2 | -1.25 |
6 - 1
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
75 - 59
35 - 32
|
17 - 8
8 - 3
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Newcastle Olympic FC | 3 - 2 | Lake Macquarie 4 | -0.75 |
11 - 8
(7-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
39 - 34
18 - 16
|
23 - 11
9 - 8
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Resources Capital FC | 3 - 0 | Happy Valley 3 | +0.75 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
74 - 42
44 - 13
|
21 - 8
11 - 2
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Busan I Park | 0 - 1 | Jeonnam Dragons 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
69 - 49
33 - 22
|
9 - 6
2 -
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | Slovan Liberec Women | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen Women 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 5
(2-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
35 - 19
21 - 12
|
13 - 6
5 - 4
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Port Adelaide Pirates | 4 - 2 | West Adelaide 2 | +0.75 |
0 - 6
(0-3)
|
1.5
|
34 - 51
19 - 27
|
9 - 21
5 - 11
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 6 Stadium Casablanca U19 | 1 - 4 | CD San Francisco U19 4 | +0.25 |
4 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
68 - 35
28 - 24
|
7 - 7
2 - 6
|
|
||||
10:45 | Full | 2 Hume City U21 | 1 - 1 | St Albans Saints U21 1 | -1.5 |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
30 - 25
13 - 12
|
4 - 4
- 3
|
|
||||
10:45 | Full | 1 Tenerife U19 | 4 - 0 | Union Viera CF U19 1 | -1.75 |
4 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
58 - 35
30 - 16
|
17 - 5
8 - 3
|
|
||||
10:46 | Full | Osterbro IF Women | 2 - 1 | Solrod FC Women | -1.0 |
6 - 7
(2-6)
|
3.25
1.25
|
29 - 32
12 - 19
|
10 - 11
3 - 6
|
|
||||
10:51 | Full | 2 Slacks Creek | 2 - 1 | New Farm United 2 |
8 - 7
(4-2)
|
|
29 - 35
11 - 12
|
2 - 1
1 -
|
|
|||||
10:51 | Full | Beaumaris | 1 - 3 | Richmond SC 1 |
12 - 5
(8-2)
|
|
36 - 31
16 - 12
|
6 - 11
- 5
|
|
|||||
10:53 | Full | Tooro Queens Women | 1 - 2 | Uganda Martyrs Women | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(4-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
57 - 92
25 - 46
|
10 - 12
6 - 7
|
|
||||
10:56 | Full | 2 FC Gareji | 0 - 1 | FC Gagra 4 | +0.5 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
|
72 - 50
23 - 28
|
6 - 6
2 - 2
|
|
||||
10:57 | Full | 1 North Star Women | 0 - 4 | Toowong Women |
1 - 5
(0-3)
|
|
30 - 57
-
|
7 - 23
-
|
|
|||||
10:57 | Full | 3 FC Shukura Kobuleti | 1 - 1 | Dila Gori 3 | +0.5 |
2 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.25
|
62 - 84
32 - 37
|
10 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
10:59 | Full | Makerere University Women | 1 - 2 | Kampala Queens Women 1 |
1 - 7
(0-2)
|
|
59 - 103
21 - 55
|
15 - 32
6 - 14
|
|
|||||
11:00 | Full | 4 Academica | 2 - 1 | Desportivo Chaves 2 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
78 - 59
31 - 25
|
13 - 8
7 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | GVI | 3 - 1 | Otterup 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
94 - 26
38 - 16
|
12 - 6
2 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 4 FC Orenburg | 2 - 1 | FC Nizhny Novgorod 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
91 - 95
41 - 42
|
12 - 15
7 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 FK Yenisey | 4 - 2 | Spartak Moscow II 4 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 6
(5-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
92 - 58
56 - 28
|
18 - 11
10 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Borac Cacak | 0 - 0 | FK Zarkovo |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Akzhayik Uralsk | 1 - 0 | FK Aktobe 4 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 8
(2-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
30 - 69
15 - 27
|
1 - 3
1 -
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Gangwon FC | 1 - 1 | Jeonbuk Motors 1 | +0.75 |
1 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
50 - 67
23 - 27
|
8 - 8
7 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Medyk Konin Women | 3 - 0 | APLG Gdansk Women | -2.25 |
4 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
53 - 34
35 - 13
|
9 - 3
5 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Slask Wroclaw Women | 1 - 0 | Bydgoszcz Women 1 | -1.25 |
5 - 3
(4-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
50 - 20
31 - 10
|
16 - 9
7 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Binh Dinh | 1 - 2 | Long An 2 | -1.0 |
13 - 3
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
110 - 52
47 - 34
|
12 - 6
5 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 2 Quang Nam | 3 - 2 | Sai Gon FC 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 8
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 59
22 - 26
|
4 - 7
2 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Real Zaragoza U19 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona U19 | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Cordoba U19 | 3 - 0 | UD Maracena U19 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 7
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 35
20 - 13
|
9 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Amazulu Reserves | 2 - 1 | Supersport United Reserves 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 8
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
63 - 80
29 - 43
|
8 - 11
3 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Legia Warsaw II | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | Rubin Kazan Women | 1 - 3 | Krasnodar Women 1 | +1.25 |
2 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
27 - 36
12 - 20
|
8 - 13
1 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 ASM Oran U21 | 2 - 0 | JSM Tiaret U21 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 11
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
47 - 60
27 - 18
|
9 - 16
5 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 CR Temouchent U21 | 2 - 1 | IRB El Kerma U21 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 77
26 - 45
|
11 - 10
8 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 IB Lakhdaria U21 | 1 - 3 | RC Arba U21 4 | -0.25 |
1 - 7
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
39 - 60
25 - 29
|
4 - 13
3 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 MCB Oued Sly U21 | 3 - 1 | MC Saida U21 1 | -1.5 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
58 - 60
31 - 23
|
10 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | MO Bejaia U21 | 0 - 0 | RC Kouba U21 1 | -0.5 |
1 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
67 - 60
30 - 31
|
5 - 3
2 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | US Chaouia U21 | 3 - 0 | MSP Batna U21 | -0.75 |
7 - 1
(7-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 51
31 - 31
|
16 - 5
12 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | US Remchi U21 | 8 - 0 | OM Arzew U21 | -0.75 |
3 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 41
26 - 26
|
17 - 5
10 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 AS Khroub U21 | 1 - 2 | USM Khenchela U21 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
69 - 51
33 - 24
|
12 - 8
9 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | CA Batna U21 | 1 - 1 | DRB Tadjenant U21 2 | -1.0 |
7 - 2
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 39
32 - 22
|
11 - 4
5 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | ES Ben Aknoun U21 | 1 - 0 | CR Beni Thour U21 | -0.5 |
7 - 3
(5-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
46 - 35
27 - 9
|
8 - 3
5 -
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 HB Chelghoum Laid U21 | 1 - 2 | CRB Ouled Djellal U21 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
69 - 34
39 - 21
|
19 - 12
9 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 MC El Eulma U21 | 1 - 0 | NRB Teleghma U21 2 | -1.5 |
8 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
45 - 33
21 - 17
|
4 - 2
2 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 USM Annaba U21 | 2 - 3 | MO Constantine U21 7 | -0.75 |
5 - 6
(0-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
66 - 98
23 - 56
|
4 - 13
2 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 USM Blida U21 | 0 - 0 | JSM Bejaia U21 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
37 - 53
17 - 25
|
5 - 5
2 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | USM El Harrach U21 | 3 - 0 | Amal Bou Saada U21 | -2.0 |
8 - 1
(5-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
89 - 44
52 - 22
|
15 - 7
10 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Esbjerg U19 | 3 - 2 | Odense BK U19 2 | -0.25 |
13 - 5
(9-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
48 - 24
25 - 10
|
14 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Randers Freja U19 | 2 - 4 | Silkeborg IF U19 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.5
|
57 - 43
26 - 22
|
13 - 14
8 - 8
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Diosgyori VTK U19 | 0 - 0 | Ujpest U19 4 1 | +0.75 |
9 - 5
(5-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
32 - 22
15 - 11
|
7 - 9
4 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Praga Warszawa Women | 0 - 6 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala Women | +4.0 |
0 - 7
(0-3)
|
5.25
2.0
|
13 - 50
8 - 22
|
3 - 21
2 - 8
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus U19 | 0 - 2 | MTK Budapest U19 3 | +1.0 |
6 - 9
(4-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
72 - 75
39 - 33
|
10 - 15
4 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Unio FB Jabac Terrassa U19 | 0 - 0 | Mallorca U19 1 | +0.5 |
12 - 8
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 37
17 - 17
|
17 - 10
3 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Giresunspor U19 | 0 - 4 | Altinordu U19 2 1 | +2.75 |
1 - 9
(0-5)
|
3.75
1.5
|
50 - 83
21 - 41
|
11 - 11
5 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 2 Altay U19 | 2 - 1 | Akhisar Belediye U19 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 11
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
45 - 91
27 - 38
|
11 - 26
2 - 13
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Umraniyespor U19 | 2 - 4 | Adanaspor U19 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
91 - 79
57 - 27
|
10 - 10
6 - 4
|
|
||||
11:02 | Full | 2 Gornik Zabrze II | 1 - 2 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala 2 |
3 - 4
(3-1)
|
|
83 - 96
33 - 57
|
9 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
|||||
11:02 | Full | 1 KV Oostende | 0 - 3 | Anderlecht |
5 - 2
(2-2)
|
|
59 - 44
18 - 32
|
16 - 10
7 - 4
|
|
|||||
11:30 | Full | 3 Konyaspor | 0 - 0 | Hatayspor 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
72 - 51
34 - 23
|
12 - 5
4 - 4
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 2 Gondomar | 0 - 0 | Sao Joao Ver 4 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
34 - 35
20 - 14
|
4 - 9
2 - 1
|
|
||||
11:30 | Leca | 0 - 0 | AD Sanjoanense | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:30 | Full | 2 AC Milan Women | 4 - 2 | Inter Milan Women 3 | -1.75 |
2 - 2
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
46 - 31
32 - 16
|
12 - 7
9 - 3
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 Valladolid U19 | 3 - 0 | CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 4 | -1.75 |
4 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
50 - 27
25 - 9
|
23 - 4
9 - 1
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 4 Port Darwin FC | 3 - 0 | Darwin Hearts | -1.75 |
1 - 5
(1-2)
|
4.5
2.0
|
35 - 33
11 - 13
|
8 - 10
2 - 4
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 2 Sonderjyske U19 | 0 - 1 | Brondby U19 1 | +1.0 |
2 - 4
(0-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
37 - 44
17 - 24
|
10 - 11
5 - 5
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 Vejle U19 | 3 - 1 | AC Horsens U19 1 | 0.0 |
14 - 4
(6-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
68 - 25
35 - 13
|
16 - 5
10 - 1
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 2 Gimnastic Tarragona U19 | 0 - 1 | Girona U19 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 40
29 - 22
|
6 - 10
3 - 5
|
|
||||
11:40 | Full | 4 Korona Kielce | 1 - 2 | LKS Lodz 4 | +0.25 |
1 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
46 - 46
22 - 18
|
15 - 11
7 - 4
|
|
||||
11:45 | Full | Athletic Bilbao B Women | 2 - 1 | CPM Friol Women 1 | -2.0 |
7 - 0
(3-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
57 - 25
31 - 7
|
16 - 3
7 -
|
|
||||
11:53 | Full | 2 FK Brodarac U19 | 3 - 0 | Radnicki Nis U19 2 | -2 |
6 - 2
(4-1)
|
3.5
|
58 - 25
35 - 11
|
15 - 4
7 - 2
|
|
||||
11:53 | Full | 1 3 FK Korabi Debar | 1 - 2 | FK Skopje 4 | +0.5 |
7 - 6
(2-5)
|
2.25
|
45 - 72
18 - 37
|
3 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
||||
11:53 | Full | 1 2 FK Kozuv Gevgelija | 0 - 2 | Tikves Kavadarci 5 | +1 |
7 - 4
(5-1)
|
2.75
|
31 - 40
18 - 23
|
10 - 13
6 - 4
|
|
||||
11:53 | Full | 2 FK Rosoman 83 | 1 - 2 | FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 11
(2-6)
|
2.5
|
28 - 53
15 - 27
|
3 - 18
- 8
|
|
||||
11:53 | Full | 3 FK Sileks | 3 - 2 | Akademija Pandev 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.5
|
76 - 74
43 - 31
|
11 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
11:53 | Full | 3 FC Plackovica | 1 - 3 | FK Pobeda 3 | +0.25 |
2 - 4
(2-0)
|
2.25
|
43 - 58
21 - 28
|
8 - 12
3 - 4
|
|
||||
11:53 | Full | 1 Osogovo Kocani | 0 - 2 | Bregalnica Stip 2 | +1.5 |
1 - 6
(1-4)
|
3
|
20 - 56
8 - 32
|
7 - 15
1 - 10
|
|
||||
11:53 | Full | 1 FK Trayal Krusevac U19 | 0 - 3 | Mladost Lucani U19 2 1 | +1.75 |
2 - 7
(2-5)
|
3.25
|
53 - 90
27 - 47
|
1 - 10
- 6
|
|
||||
11:55 | Full | 3 Sioni Bolnisi | 2 - 1 | FC Merani Tbilisi 2 | -1.25 |
5 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.75
|
65 - 76
36 - 32
|
11 - 11
7 - 7
|
|
||||
11:58 | Full | FK Viltis Vilnius | 2 - 3 | FK Kauno Zalgiris 2 | +0.75 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
4
|
72 - 46
41 - 18
|
19 - 6
10 - 1
|
|
||||
11:58 | Full | 2 FC Orsha | 0 - 0 | FK Krumkachy Minsk 2 | +1.25 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
3
|
74 - 86
27 - 46
|
4 - 19
2 - 9
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 St Etienne | 1 - 2 | Brest 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 44
31 - 27
|
6 - 12
2 - 8
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Sollentuna FK | 0 - 0 | Brommapojkarna 2 | +1.0 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
34 - 29
17 - 18
|
8 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Qviding FIF | 0 - 0 | IFK Malmö FK 3 | -0.25 |
8 - 2
(7-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
65 - 52
40 - 18
|
15 - 10
8 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Osterlen FF | 0 - 1 | Tvååkers IF 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 7
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
37 - 36
16 - 17
|
11 - 12
5 - 10
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Lindome GIF | 3 - 2 | FC Linköping City 3 | -1.75 |
2 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
69 - 74
38 - 35
|
12 - 13
6 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | FC Sydvest | 0 - 0 | Holbæk 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(4-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
39 - 42
20 - 18
|
9 - 10
3 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Vanløse | 1 - 0 | Hillerød | 0.0 |
3 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
35 - 81
17 - 37
|
4 - 5
1 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Silkeborg KFUM | 2 - 1 | Kjellerup IF 4 | -0.75 |
7 - 7
(2-6)
|
2.75
1.25
|
42 - 25
18 - 19
|
8 - 4
3 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 2 Vejgaard B | 3 - 1 | FC Djursland 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 5
(5-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
56 - 55
30 - 17
|
13 - 13
6 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Nurnberg | 3 - 1 | Heidenheim 4 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 46
24 - 19
|
15 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Paderborn | 2 - 1 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | +0.25 |
3 - 11
(3-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
69 - 36
44 - 16
|
16 - 19
7 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 VfL Osnabruck | 1 - 3 | Holstein Kiel 3 | +0.75 |
6 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 37
17 - 21
|
9 - 9
3 - 8
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Ural | 1 - 1 | FC Akhmat Grozny 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
63 - 27
17 - 20
|
22 - 8
7 - 8
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 6 Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 - 2 | Krylia Sovetov 2 | +1.75 |
2 - 6
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
64 - 74
30 - 30
|
10 - 8
6 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 4 Veles | 2 - 1 | FK Irtysh Omsk 4 | -0.5 |
10 - 8
(5-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
84 - 64
49 - 22
|
10 - 5
6 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Gornik Polkowice | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Elblag 1 | -1.5 |
8 - 3
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
45 - 46
17 - 23
|
22 - 5
9 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 4 Trelleborgs FF | 1 - 1 | Orgryte IS 3 | -0.5 |
8 - 3
(6-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
77 - 51
42 - 28
|
11 - 3
8 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Dinamo Brest | 0 - 0 | FC Vitebsk 4 | -0.5 |
8 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
49 - 43
13 - 24
|
2 - 2
- 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Ordabasy Shymkent | 4 - 2 | Kaisar Kyzylorda 3 | -1.25 |
3 - 6
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
48 - 63
27 - 28
|
13 - 9
8 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Perth Glory NPL | 0 - 0 | Armadale |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:00 | Quinns FC | 0 - 0 | Stirling Macedonia |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Roma U19 | 1 - 1 | Lazio U19 2 | -1.25 |
8 - 6
(5-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
105 - 76
57 - 25
|
19 - 9
12 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Baltyk Gdynia | 2 - 1 | KP Starogard Gdanski 1 1 | +0.25 |
11 - 3
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
72 - 69
38 - 26
|
12 - 13
4 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 5 Nakhon Pathom FC | 2 - 1 | Khonkaen United 6 1 | -0.75 |
12 - 0
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
107 - 50
42 - 31
|
3 - 1
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Hai Phong | 0 - 0 | Binh Phuoc 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
28 - 13
13 - 6
|
13 - 7
5 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Everton U23 | 1 - 1 | Brighton U23 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
33 - 63
9 - 35
|
10 - 15
3 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | NK Osijek U19 | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split U19 | +1.25 |
2 - 1
(1-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
24 - 75
12 - 25
|
4 - 9
2 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Ho Chi Minh II Women | 0 - 3 | Ha Noi Women | +4.0 |
0 - 13
(0-7)
|
4.5
1.75
|
15 - 61
4 - 31
|
5 - 24
1 - 14
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Defenders SC | 0 - 0 | Blue Eagles 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
61 - 36
24 - 11
|
3 - 1
2 -
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Namungo FC | 0 - 1 | Mbeya City 1 | -0.75 |
10 - 5
(5-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
115 - 69
56 - 24
|
8 - 8
5 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 FK Znamya Truda | 0 - 1 | FC Smolensk 4 | -1.0 |
7 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
87 - 22
41 - 12
|
- 1
- 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 3 AaB U19 | 0 - 5 | FC Copenhagen U19 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 9
(5-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
45 - 55
29 - 18
|
10 - 21
8 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | NJS Women | 5 - 3 | TuWe Women | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
88 - 54
55 - 21
|
16 - 8
7 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Shatin Women | 3 - 0 | Hong Kong FC Women | -1.0 |
2 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
68 - 71
39 - 36
|
18 - 17
12 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 CD Monte Carlo | 1 - 1 | Sporting Macau 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
36 - 55
19 - 27
|
11 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Baltyk Koszalin | 0 - 0 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Unia Swarzedz | 2 - 3 | Flota Swinoujscie 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
65 - 64
31 - 26
|
2 - 3
1 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Half ' | CSJ Stiinta U Craiova U19 | 0 - 5 | UTA Arad U19 | +1.0 (+1) |
1 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.5 (7.5)
|
19 - 35
19 - 35
|
5 - 11
5 - 11
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Lokomotiv Moscow Women | 2 - 0 | Zenit St Petersburg Women 3 | -0.75 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
79 - 56
41 - 24
|
8 - 2
4 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 5 NK Drava Ptuj U19 | 1 - 3 | ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 2 1 |
6 - 3
(4-1)
|
|
51 - 48
20 - 26
|
6 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
|||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Croesus Women | 1 - 0 | Wits University FC Women | 0.0 |
1 - 1
(0-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
55 - 45
24 - 19
|
9 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 FC Veres Rivne | 3 - 1 | MFK Mykolaiv 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(5-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
60 - 55
29 - 26
|
6 - 4
4 -
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 SR Brasov | 1 - 1 | Corona Brasov 3 | -0.25 |
2 - 7
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
56 - 68
29 - 29
|
4 - 11
3 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Miedz Legnica ll | 1 - 3 | Stal Brzeg 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(4-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
64 - 87
25 - 35
|
6 - 12
3 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Lahti | 0 - 0 | IF Gnistan | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:01 | Full | 2 FK Minija | 1 - 3 | FK Babrungas 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 6
(3-4)
|
3.5
|
121 - 64
60 - 32
|
15 - 13
6 - 8
|
|
||||
12:02 | Full | 1 1 RoPS Women | 1 - 0 | EBK Women 1 | -3.0 |
12 - 3
(6-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
81 - 69
40 - 34
|
9 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
12:15 | Full | 1 NSI Runavik II | 2 - 3 | EB/Streymur II 1 | -1.25 |
4 - 4
(3-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
89 - 99
51 - 46
|
14 - 11
9 - 4
|
|
||||
12:23 | Full | 2 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe | 3 - 1 | Dushanbe-83 4 | -0.25 |
7 - 4
(5-1)
|
2.75
|
61 - 56
35 - 31
|
11 - 11
4 - 4
|
|
||||
12:23 | Full | 3 FC Istaravshan | 0 - 0 | Faizkand 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 1
(0-1)
|
3
|
51 - 49
20 - 26
|
12 - 7
3 - 6
|
|
||||
12:23 | Full | 1 2 Lokomotiv Tashkent | 2 - 0 | FK Turan 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.25
|
50 - 42
23 - 14
|
9 - 17
4 - 7
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Liverpool | 1 - 1 | Newcastle 1 | -2.0 |
6 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
66 - 27
41 - 9
|
22 - 7
11 - 1
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 HB Køge | 1 - 2 | FC Fredericia 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 82
20 - 33
|
7 - 16
6 - 8
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Bournemouth | 0 - 1 | Brentford 4 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 30
12 - 16
|
4 - 17
1 - 12
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Aston Villa Women | 2 - 2 | Bristol City Women 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 4
(5-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
43 - 40
23 - 19
|
9 - 8
6 - 4
|
|
||||
12:35 | Full | 1 Wuhan Three Towns | 3 - 1 | Beijing Institute 1 1 | -2.25 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
65 - 45
37 - 20
|
8 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
12:35 | Full | Zibo Cuju | 0 - 4 | Zhejiang Greentown 2 | +2.0 |
1 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
35 - 35
20 - 20
|
11 - 14
4 - 4
|
|
||||
12:45 | Full | FA 2000 | 2 - 3 | Nykobing 1 | +0.75 |
5 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 44
23 - 22
|
11 - 12
3 - 5
|
|
||||
12:56 | Full | 1 3 BFA Vilnius | 0 - 5 | FA Siauliai 1 | +2 |
4 - 12
(1-7)
|
4.25
|
49 - 85
25 - 42
|
6 - 18
2 - 3
|
|
||||
12:56 | Full | 1 FC Milsami | 3 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani 1 | -1.5 |
11 - 5
(9-1)
|
2.75
|
92 - 72
54 - 22
|
9 - 13
6 - 4
|
|
||||
12:59 | Full | Isloch Reserves | 1 - 1 | Bate Borisov Reserves 2 | -0.25 |
12 - 6
(9-3)
|
3.25
|
48 - 56
23 - 27
|
20 - 12
10 - 6
|
|
||||
12:59 | Full | 1 Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves | 2 - 3 | FK Ruh Brest Reserves 1 |
9 - 5
(3-3)
|
|
40 - 29
18 - 19
|
15 - 18
6 - 13
|
|
|||||
12:59 | Full | 4 FC Samtredia | 2 - 1 | FC Telavi 2 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.25
|
54 - 60
26 - 27
|
8 - 11
4 - 6
|
|
||||
12:59 | Full | 4 PO Triglias | 0 - 0 | Apollon Pontou Kalamaria 4 | -1.0 |
7 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
47 - 34
21 - 18
|
13 - 3
6 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Elche | 1 - 0 | Levante 4 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
46 - 55
22 - 21
|
9 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Bahlinger SC | 1 - 2 | FC 08 Homburg 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
41 - 39
19 - 14
|
9 - 9
3 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Alzenau | 2 - 5 | Pirmasens 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 6
(0-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
79 - 90
37 - 64
|
4 - 12
2 - 9
|
|
||||
13:00 | Kickers Offenbach | 0 - 0 | TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf | -2.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | SC Freiburg II | 0 - 0 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 2 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 2 - 3 | KSV Hessen Kassel 2 | -0.75 |
7 - 5
(4-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
45 - 44
20 - 23
|
10 - 13
3 - 9
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 TSG Balingen | 1 - 3 | VfB Stuttgart II 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 63
29 - 29
|
13 - 19
5 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | TSG Hoffenheim II | 0 - 0 | TSV Schott Mainz | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 1 TSV Steinbach | 4 - 0 | FC Giessen 4 | -0.75 |
2 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 25
20 - 11
|
16 - 12
9 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Bonner SC | 0 - 0 | Bergisch Gladbach 09 | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | Borussia Dortmund II | 3 - 3 | Schalke II 1 | -1.75 |
3 - 9
(2-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
53 - 54
19 - 30
|
5 - 7
3 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Wegberg-Beeck | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Cologne | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 4 Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 - 1 | Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
72 - 76
48 - 31
|
10 - 11
6 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Rot-Weiss Essen | 4 - 1 | VfB Homberg 3 | -2.0 |
5 - 1
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
42 - 22
19 - 11
|
7 - 6
3 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | SC Wiedenbruck | 0 - 0 | SV Straelen | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 0 - 0 | Wuppertaler | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Vänersborgs IF | 0 - 0 | Torns IF | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | Hobro IK | 1 - 1 | Hvidovre IF | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
71 - 56
35 - 26
|
9 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Aarhus Fremad | 4 - 1 | Brabrand | -0.5 |
3 - 6
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 42
27 - 21
|
11 - 3
6 -
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 Dalum | 1 - 0 | Oure FA 2 | -1.0 |
6 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
56 - 39
34 - 15
|
16 - 6
9 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 3 AB Tårnby | 0 - 2 | Slagelse | +0.75 |
3 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
26 - 42
13 - 22
|
5 - 9
3 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Køge Nord FC | 0 - 4 | Fremad Valby 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
51 - 49
23 - 23
|
10 - 12
1 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Fortuna Hjørring Women | 0 - 0 | KoldingQ Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Full | Portsmouth | 1 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | -1.0 |
0 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 46
20 - 27
|
8 - 8
3 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Dynamo Dresden | 0 - 3 | Hallescher FC 1 | -0.5 |
10 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
80 - 50
30 - 28
|
9 - 16
3 - 8
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 FC Ingolstadt | 3 - 2 | Zwickau 1 | -0.75 |
15 - 4
(9-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
97 - 67
49 - 38
|
19 - 10
10 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 SV Meppen | 2 - 3 | Hansa Rostock 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
77 - 90
34 - 45
|
7 - 12
4 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Kaiserslautern | 3 - 2 | Unterhaching 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
95 - 57
55 - 22
|
18 - 12
11 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Turkgucu Munchen | 0 - 2 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | +0.25 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
78 - 46
38 - 25
|
3 - 9
2 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 2 Waldhof Mannheim | 0 - 2 | 1860 Munich 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 8
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
30 - 46
11 - 24
|
10 - 18
5 - 9
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Akron Tolyatti | 1 - 2 | Alania Vladikavkaz 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 5
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
48 - 82
26 - 40
|
8 - 11
6 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 2 | Banik Ostrava 3 | 0.0 |
10 - 5
(5-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
87 - 59
39 - 27
|
9 - 12
3 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Ceske Budejovice | 0 - 2 | FK Jablonec 3 | +0.5 |
5 - 7
(1-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
86 - 68
30 - 46
|
13 - 11
6 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 HJK Helsinki | 4 - 2 | FC Honka 3 | -1.0 |
8 - 1
(6-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
72 - 35
43 - 11
|
15 - 10
8 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Giannina | 0 - 1 | Panetolikos | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
39 - 26
13 - 15
|
5 - 5
2 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Rapid Bucuresti | 1 - 1 | CS Mioveni 5 | -0.5 |
4 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
86 - 64
45 - 31
|
9 - 7
7 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | BFC Daugavpils | 0 - 0 | FK Liepaja |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Full | Bright Stars | 0 - 0 | URA 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
106 - 122
64 - 49
|
14 - 9
7 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 Panserraikos | 3 - 0 | Almopos Arideas 3 | -1.25 |
4 - 9
(2-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
57 - 73
32 - 29
|
5 - 8
2 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Al-Jaish Damascus | 3 - 2 | Al-Shorta Damascus 1 | -1.25 |
8 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
3 - 2
- 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 Al Futowa | 2 - 0 | Al Sahel Tartous 4 | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(1-4)
|
1.75
0.75
|
43 - 28
21 - 15
|
15 - 5
6 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Al Ittihad Aleppo | 1 - 1 | Jableh SC 2 | -0.25 |
0 - 6
(0-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
39 - 50
19 - 26
|
8 - 8
5 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 Al Karamah | 1 - 0 | Al Wathba SC 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 14
(4-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
51 - 73
34 - 29
|
4 - 8
2 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Harjaleh | 0 - 1 | Tishreen 2 | +1.0 |
0 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
37 - 83
20 - 46
|
3 - 13
2 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Hutteen | 0 - 2 | Al Wahda Damascus 2 1 | -0.25 |
10 - 7
(2-7)
|
1.75
0.75
|
47 - 29
13 - 21
|
16 - 5
6 - 4
|
|