North Macedonia First League - Akademija Pandev v Rabotnicki Skopje 2022-10-30 12:00:00
Match Facts
Akademija Pandev
got 1 Win 8 Lose 1 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 12 goals, conceded 21 goals. Akademija Pandev scored 1.2 goals and conceded 2.1 in average. Home win rate is 10%. Asian handicap home win rate is 10%. Goal over rate is 60%. Corner over rate is 0%
Rabotnicki Skopje
got 3 Win 6 Lose 1 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 10 goals, conceded 18 goals. Rabotnicki Skopje scored 1.0 goals and conceded 1.8 in average. Home win rate is 30%. Asian handicap home win rate is 30%. Goal over rate is 60%. Corner over rate is 0%
Football Predictions: Goal over 2.5, Rabotnicki Skopje +0.75 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[24,26]
[1,1]
[2,0]
[3,3]
Akademija Pandev | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
Akademija Pandev Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-05-08 | 4 Akademija Pandev |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | W | -1.5 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-11-06 | 1 4 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 3
0 - 3
|
Akademija Pandev 3 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Over | 8.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-08-15 | 2 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 7 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Europe Friendlies | 2021-07-10 | 1 Akademija Pandev |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 3 | W | 7.5 |
|
|||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-03-13 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Akademija Pandev 5 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-02-13 | Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | L | 0.0,-0.5 | Under |
|
5-5 (10) | 4-3 (7) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-10-03 | 1 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 3 | D | -0.5 | Under | 8.0 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
Macedonia First League | 2020-03-07 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | L | -0.5 | Under | 8.0 | Under |
|
1-3 (4) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
Macedonia First League | 2019-11-02 | 1 Akademija Pandev |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 5 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
3-5 (8) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-04-27 | 3 Akademija Pandev |
1 - 0
3 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 | W | -1.0 | Over |
|
6-2 (8) | 5-0 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-03-10 | 4 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
12-4 (16) | 4-3 (7) | 2 (0-2) | 3 (3-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2018-11-04 | 3 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 3 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Under | 8.0 | Over |
|
2-9 (11) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 4 (0-4) |
Macedonia First League | 2018-09-01 | 4 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 1 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
1-4 (5) | 1-0 (1) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2018-05-13 | 1 4 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 3 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
6-2 (8) | 3-1 (4) | 2 (2-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2018-04-01 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Under | 8.0 | Draw |
|
5-3 (8) | 4-1 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) |
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Akademija Pandev Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-25 | 5 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 3 | L | 0.0 | Under | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-15 | 4 FK Pobeda |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 3 | D | +1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-09 | 1 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 3 2 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-09-17 | Akademija Pandev |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 5 | L | -0.5,-1.0 | Under | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2022-09-14 | Akademija Pandev |
3 - 0
6 - 0
|
Teteks Tetovo 1 | W | -3 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-09-11 | 3 Tikves Kavadarci |
2 - 1
2 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | L | +0.5 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
3-8 (11) | 2-2 (4) | 2 (0-2) | 4 (0-4) |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 2022-07-14 | 2 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
Lechia Gdansk 1 | L | +0.5 | Draw | 9.5 | Over |
|
5-6 (11) | 3-3 (6) | 4 (2-2) | 4 (1-3) |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 2022-07-08 | 2 Lechia Gdansk |
3 - 0
4 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 3 | L | -1.5, -2.0 | Over | 10.5 | Under |
|
3-5 (8) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (1-2) |
Europe Friendlies | 2022-06-25 | 1 Levski Sofia |
2 - 0
3 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 1 | L | -1 | Over |
|
4-4 (8) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2022-06-17 | Akademija Pandev |
1 - 2
1 - 6
|
KF Ballkani 2 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
3-3 (6) | 2-2 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-05-15 | 1 KF Shkupi Skopje |
2 - 0
3 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 3 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
4-5 (9) | 4-2 (6) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (0-3) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-05-08 | 4 Akademija Pandev |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | W | -1.5 | Over |
|
0-3 (3) | 0-3 (3) | 2 (0-2) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-05-04 | 3 Akademija Pandev |
2 - 1
4 - 2
|
Shkendija Tetovo 4 | W | 0.0 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
3-6 (9) | 0-2 (2) | 2 (0-2) | 4 (2-2) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-05-01 | 6 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Under | 8.0 | Over |
|
9-6 (15) | 2-3 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (2-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-04-10 | Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Pelister Bitola 1 | W | -2 | Under |
|
6-2 (8) | 3-0 (3) | 3 (3-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-04-06 | 5 FK Borec |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 1 | D | +1.0, +1.5 | Under | 8.0 | Over |
|
0-10 (10) | 0-4 (4) | 2 (0-2) | 2 (0-2) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-04-03 | 2 Akademija Pandev |
1 - 0
1 - 2
|
FK Skopje 4 | L | -1.5,-2.0 | Over |
|
1-2 (3) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-03-19 | 1 3 Tikves Kavadarci |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
Akademija Pandev 3 | W | 0.0,+0.5 | Over | 8.0 | Over |
|
7-5 (12) | 5-3 (8) | 2 (0-2) | 2 (1-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-03-13 | 1 Akademija Pandev |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 5 | W |
|
4-2 (6) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-03-09 | 1 Akademija Pandev |
3 - 0
5 - 0
|
FK Borec 2 | W | -2 | Over | 9.0 | Under |
|
5-1 (6) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-02-27 | 3 Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 5 | D | -0.5,-1.0 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
3-5 (8) | 3-1 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-02-20 | 2 Akademija Pandev |
3 - 0
5 - 0
|
FK Skopje 1 | W | -1.0,-1.5 | Over | 8.0 | Under |
|
2-2 (4) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) |
Europe Friendlies | 2022-01-18 | Akademija Pandev |
2 - 0
4 - 0
|
Belasica Strumica 1 | W | -2.0 | Over |
|
4-4 (8) | 3-1 (4) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-12-12 | 4 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Pelister Bitola 3 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Under | 8.0 | Over |
|
9-2 (11) | 3-1 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 4 (3-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2021-12-08 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
2 - 0
4 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 2 1 | L | 0.0 | Over | 8.0 | Over |
|
4-5 (9) | 4-3 (7) | 2 (1-1) | 2 (0-2) |
North Macedonia First League | 2021-12-05 | 1 2 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 4 1 | D | -0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
2-2 (4) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2021-11-27 | 4 FK Renova |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Over | 8.0 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2021-11-21 | 1 3 Akademija Pandev |
1 - 1
3 - 2
|
Tikves Kavadarci 3 | W | -1 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
2-4 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2021-11-06 | 1 4 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 3
0 - 3
|
Akademija Pandev 3 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Over | 8.0 | Over |
|
6-3 (9) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2021-10-30 | 4 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 2 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 4-2 (6) | 4 (2-2) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Rabotnicki Skopje Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-26 | 4 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
FK Sileks 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-15 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 1
2 - 4
|
Shkendija Tetovo 1 2 | L | +0.5 | Over | 9.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-09 | 3 FK Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2022-10-05 | 6 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 1
2 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 2 | L | -1.0 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-01 | 4 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 1
1 - 3
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-09-17 | 1 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 3 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Under |
|
8-7 (15) | 3-4 (7) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-09-11 | 3 KF Shkupi Skopje |
4 - 0
5 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 1 | L | -1.5 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
2-3 (5) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) |
Europe Friendlies | 2022-07-27 | 2 Tikves Kavadarci |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | L | 0.0 | Under | 8.0 | Under |
|
1-5 (6) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-05-15 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
2 - 1
|
Pelister Bitola 3 | W | -1.5 | Over |
|
10-9 (19) | 8-1 (9) | 3 (2-1) | 4 (1-3) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-05-08 | 4 Akademija Pandev |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | L | -1.5 | Over |
|
0-3 (3) | 0-3 (3) | 2 (0-2) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-05-04 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
FK Borec 2 | W | -1.5 | Draw | 9.0 | Over |
|
14-1 (15) | 6-1 (7) | 2 (1-1) | 3 (3-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-04-30 | 3 Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | L | -1.5 | Under | 9.5 | Under |
|
6-2 (8) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (1-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-04-22 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FK Skopje 3 | L | 8.0 | Under |
|
3-4 (7) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-04-06 | 1 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | W | -0.5 | Over | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-03-19 | 2 FK Renova |
0 - 0
2 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 5 | L | -0.5 | Over |
|
5-2 (7) | 5-1 (6) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-03-12 | 1 7 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 | L |
|
4-4 (8) | 2-3 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-03-09 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
Shkendija Tetovo 1 1 | W | +0.5,+1.0 | Over | 9.0 | Over |
|
1-12 (13) | 0-5 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (0-3) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-02-27 | 2 FK Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-02-20 | 4 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 3 | L |
|
2-6 (8) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||||
Europe Friendlies | 2022-02-05 | 3 FK Kozuv Gevgelija |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 | D |
|
0-6 (6) | 0-2 (2) | 2 (0-2) | 2 (0-2) | ||||
Europe Friendlies | 2022-01-18 | Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
3-6 (9) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 4 (1-3) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-12-12 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
5-4 (9) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2021-12-08 | 3 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
1 - 2
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 3 | W | -0.5 | Over | 9.0 | Over |
|
7-3 (10) | 4-1 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2021-12-04 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Renova 3 | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
6-5 (11) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2021-11-28 | 1 Tikves Kavadarci |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje | L | 0.0,+0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
9-6 (15) | 5-2 (7) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2021-11-21 | 1 5 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 6 | L | -1 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
2-1 (3) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2021-11-06 | 1 4 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 3
0 - 3
|
Akademija Pandev 3 | L | 0.0,-0.5 | Over | 8.0 | Over |
|
6-3 (9) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2021-10-30 | 1 FK Borec |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 6 | W | 0.0 | Under |
|
6-3 (9) | 3-1 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-10-24 | 3 Shkendija Tetovo |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 3 | L | -1.5 | Under |
|
6-3 (9) | 3-1 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-10-15 | 1 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FK Skopje 4 | L | -0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
3-5 (8) | 2-3 (5) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (1-0) |
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
1x2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Full | 1.667 | 3.500 | 4.333 |
Half | 2.300 | 2.200 | 4.750 |
Asian Handicap | ||
---|---|---|
Full (-0.5, -1.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (0.0, -0.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Goal Line | ||
---|---|---|
Full (2.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (1.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 0 - 2 , Corner: 8 - 2
Corner: , Handicap: -0.5, -1.0 , Goals: 2.5
Score: 0 - 1 , Corner: 1 - 2 Half
Corner: , Handicap: 0.0, -0.5 , Goals: 1.0
- 13' - 1st Corner - Rabotnicki Skopje
- 19' - 1st Goal - Rabotnicki Skopje
- 21' - 1st Yellow Card - Akademija Pandev
- 27' - 2nd Yellow Card - Rabotnicki Skopje
- 29' - 2nd Corner - Rabotnicki Skopje
- 33' - 3rd Corner - Akademija Pandev
- 40' - Red Card - Akademija Pandev
- 43' - 1st Offside- Akademija Pandev
- 45+3' - 2nd Offside- Akademija Pandev
- 0-1 score at the end of First Half
- 50' - 3rd Yellow Card - Rabotnicki Skopje
- 54' - 4th Yellow Card - Rabotnicki Skopje
- 55' - 4th Corner - Akademija Pandev
- 58' - 3rd Offside- Akademija Pandev
- 61' - 5th Yellow Card - Akademija Pandev
- 65' - 4th Offside- Rabotnicki Skopje
- Race to 3 Corners - Akademija Pandev
- 68' - 5th Corner - Akademija Pandev
- 74' - 2nd Goal - Rabotnicki Skopje
- 78' - 6th Corner - Akademija Pandev
- 82' - 7th Corner - Akademija Pandev
- Race to 5 Corners - Akademija Pandev
- 84' - 6th Yellow Card - Akademija Pandev
- 89' - 8th Corner - Akademija Pandev
- Race to 7 Corners - Akademija Pandev
- 90+3' - 9th Corner - Akademija Pandev
- 90+4' - 10th Corner - Akademija Pandev
- 0-2 score at the end of Second Half