North Macedonia First League - Makedonija Gj. P v Bregalnica Stip 2023-08-13 15:56:53
Match Facts
Makedonija Gj. P
got 2 Win 5 Lose 3 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 13 goals, conceded 14 goals. Makedonija Gj. P scored 1.3 goals and conceded 1.4 in average. Home win rate is 20%. Asian handicap home win rate is 28%. Goal over rate is 50%. Corner over rate is 30%
Bregalnica Stip
got 3 Win 5 Lose 2 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 11 goals, conceded 17 goals. Bregalnica Stip scored 1.1 goals and conceded 1.7 in average. Home win rate is 30%. Asian handicap home win rate is 57%. Goal over rate is 60%. Corner over rate is 30%
Football Predictions: Goal over 2, Corner under 9.0, Bregalnica Stip + 0.5 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[22,24]
[2,0]
[4,1]
[1,5]
[1,0]
Makedonija Gj. P | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Bregalnica Stip | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
Makedonija Gj. P Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-09 | 4 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
2 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | L | 0.0,-0.5 | Over | 9.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-13 | 4 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 3 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-04-10 | 2 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Bregalnica Stip 3 | D | -1 | Under | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-02-26 | 2 Makedonija Gj. P |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
Bregalnica Stip 5 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Over | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-10-16 | 2 Bregalnica Stip |
3 - 0
4 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | L | -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-09-05 | 2 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | W | +1.5 | Under |
|
8-8 (16) | 2-4 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 4 (1-3) | ||
Macedonia Cup | 2019-10-30 | 2 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 8 | D | -1.5, -2.0 | Under |
|
13-1 (14) | 6-0 (6) | 1 (1-0) | 5 (4-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2017-04-09 | 2 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | L | 0.0 | Under |
|
2-9 (11) | 2-3 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2016-11-30 | Makedonija Gj. P |
4 - 2
2 - 2
|
Bregalnica Stip | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
8-4 (12) | 4-6 (10) | 4 (2-2) | 6 (6-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2016-09-28 | 1 3 Bregalnica Stip |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
Makedonija Gj. P 4 | W | -1.0 | Over | 9.0 | Over |
|
6-7 (13) | 3-2 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (1-2) |
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Makedonija Gj. P Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-06 | 5 Tikves Kavadarci |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 1 | L | 0.0,-0.5 | Under | 9.0 |
|
|||||
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-07-20 | 1 Rigas FS |
1 - 0
4 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | L | -2.0 | Over |
|
||||||
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-07-13 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Rigas FS 1 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Under | 9.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-05-20 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 4 | D | 0.0,-0.5 | Draw |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-05-10 | 2 KF Shkupi Skopje |
2 - 0
3 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | L | -1.5 | Over | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-05-07 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
4 - 0
7 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 2 | W | -2.5 | Over | 8.0 | Over |
|
11-0 (11) | 7-0 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-15 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | D |
|
5-2 (7) | 3-2 (5) | 3 (2-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-09 | 4 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
2 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | L | 0.0,-0.5 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
2-2 (4) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-04-05 | 2 Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | D |
|
4-4 (8) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-01 | 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | W |
|
5-7 (12) | 0-6 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-18 | 2 Tikves Kavadarci |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 6 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
8-1 (9) | 4-1 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-08 | 1 FK Skopje |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Draw |
|
7-11 (18) | 6-3 (9) | 3 (2-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-05 | Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
Tikves Kavadarci 1 | W | -0.5 | Over | 9.0 | Under |
|
2-3 (5) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-02-25 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 1 | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 2-1 (3) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-02-19 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | L | 0.0 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (3-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-12-11 | 2 FK Sileks |
0 - 2
1 - 3
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 3-2 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-12-04 | 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 1
1 - 3
|
Shkendija Tetovo 2 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 3-3 (6) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-27 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Draw |
|
5-4 (9) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-13 | 4 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 3 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Over |
|
6-4 (10) | 1-3 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (3-0) |
North Macedonia Cup | 2022-11-09 | 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
2-4 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-06 | 5 FK Pobeda |
1 - 1
1 - 3
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
5-3 (8) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-30 | 2 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 2 | D | +0.5, +1.0 | Under | 9.0 | Over |
|
6-5 (11) | 4-3 (7) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia Cup | 2022-10-19 | 2 FK Pobeda |
0 - 2
0 - 2
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-15 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Skopje 2 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Under | 9.0 | Over |
|
9-1 (10) | 4-0 (4) | 3 (3-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-08 | 2 Tikves Kavadarci |
2 - 0
4 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 4 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over | 9.5 | Over |
|
3-7 (10) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 4 (0-4) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-01 | 1 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | D | 0.0 | Draw | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-4 (7) | 1-0 (1) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) |
Europe Friendlies | 2022-09-24 | 1 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 2 | W |
|
3-2 (5) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-09-17 | Akademija Pandev |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 5 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
5-4 (9) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 4 (2-2) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-09-10 | 1 2 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FK Sileks 5 | L |
|
4-2 (6) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||||
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 2022-07-29 | 2 CSKA Sofia |
1 - 0
4 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | L | -1.5 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
8-1 (9) | 3-1 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) |
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Bregalnica Stip Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-06 | 3 Bregalnica Stip |
2 - 1
2 - 1
|
FK Sileks 5 1 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Over | 9.5 |
|
|||||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-07-13 | 2 Bregalnica Stip |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
FK Dubocica | W | 0.0,+0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-05-10 | Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 3 | D | 0.0,+0.5 | Under | 8.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-05-07 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
3 - 2
5 - 4
|
Bregalnica Stip 3 | L | -1 | Over | 9.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-30 | 4 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 2
0 - 3
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | L | 0.0,+0.5 | Over | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-26 | 3 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 4 | L | -1.0,-1.5 | Over | 9.0 | Draw |
|
7-2 (9) | 6-2 (8) | 3 (3-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-22 | 4 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Shkendija Tetovo 2 | L |
|
3-4 (7) | 3-2 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-22 | 4 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Shkendija Tetovo 2 | L |
|
3-4 (7) | 3-2 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-15 | 3 FK Sileks |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 3 | D |
|
9-4 (13) | 6-2 (8) | 3 (1-2) | 2 (2-0) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-09 | 4 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
2 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
2-2 (4) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-02 | 5 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Tikves Kavadarci 5 1 | D | -1 | Under | 10.0 | Draw |
|
9-1 (10) | 5-0 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 2 (2-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-12 | Bregalnica Stip |
2 - 0
4 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 2 | W | -1.5, -2.0 | Over | 9.0 | Under |
|
2-2 (4) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-08 | 2 FK Sileks |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
Bregalnica Stip 1 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over | 9.0 | Over |
|
11-3 (14) | 3-2 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 2 (2-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-05 | 4 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Shkendija Tetovo 2 | D | +0.5 | Under | 9.5 | Over |
|
6-4 (10) | 5-1 (6) | 3 (3-0) | 3 (0-3) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-02-26 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Bregalnica Stip | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 4-2 (6) | 4 (4-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-02-19 | 3 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Skopje 6 | D | -1.5 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
10-3 (13) | 4-0 (4) | 2 (2-0) | 2 (2-0) |
Europe Friendlies | 2023-02-01 | 4 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
Bregalnica Stip 1 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
5-11 (16) | 2-5 (7) | 3 (2-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-01-19 | Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 3 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 8.0 | Draw |
|
2-6 (8) | 1-3 (4) | 2 (0-2) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-12-04 | 5 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 1
3 - 1
|
Bregalnica Stip 3 | L | -1.0 | Over | 9.0 | Over |
|
8-4 (12) | 2-3 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-13 | 4 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 3 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Over |
|
6-4 (10) | 1-3 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (3-0) |
North Macedonia Cup | 2022-11-09 | 1 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 4 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
2-3 (5) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-06 | 5 Bregalnica Stip |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Tikves Kavadarci 3 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
1-7 (8) | 1-3 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-30 | 4 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 1
2 - 2
|
Bregalnica Stip 6 1 | D | -0.5 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
5-4 (9) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (3-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-25 | 5 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 3 | W | 0.0 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
3-6 (9) | 2-5 (7) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-15 | 3 Bregalnica Stip |
2 - 1
2 - 3
|
FK Sileks 4 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
6-5 (11) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-09 | 2 Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 4 1 | D | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
9-4 (13) | 4-4 (8) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-01 | 4 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 1
1 - 3
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | L | -0.5,-1.0 | Over |
|
4-4 (8) | 3-4 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2022-09-24 | 2 Pirin Blagoevgrad |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Bregalnica Stip 3 | W |
|
9-5 (14) | 4-3 (7) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-09-18 | 1 3 FK Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 3 1 | D | +0.5,+1.0 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
1-4 (5) | 0-2 (2) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (0-1) |
Europe Friendlies | 2022-07-28 | Bregalnica Stip |
1 - 0
4 - 0
|
FK Kozuv Gevgelija 1 | W | -1.0,-1.5 | Over |
|
6-5 (11) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 1 - 0 , Corner: 5 - 4
Corner: 9.0 , Handicap: -0.5 , Goals: 2
Score: 0 - 0 , Corner: 2 - 1 Half
Corner: , Handicap: , Goals:
- 16' - 1st Corner - Bregalnica Stip
- 21' - 2nd Corner - Makedonija Gj. P
- 25' ~ 1st Yellow Card ~ ~(Makedonija Gj. P)
- 40' - 3rd Corner - Makedonija Gj. P
- 0-0 score at the end of First Half
- 48' - 4th Corner - Bregalnica Stip
- 54' - 5th Corner - Bregalnica Stip
- Race to 3 Corners - Bregalnica Stip
- 55' ~ 2nd Yellow Card ~ ~(Bregalnica Stip)
- 66' - 6th Corner - Makedonija Gj. P
- 78' - 1st Goal - Makedonija Gj. P
- 80' - 7th Corner - Bregalnica Stip
- 85' ~ 3rd Yellow Card ~ ~(Makedonija Gj. P)
- 85' ~ 1st Red Card ~ ~(Bregalnica Stip)
- 88' ~ 4th Yellow Card ~ ~(Makedonija Gj. P)
- 89' - 8th Corner - Makedonija Gj. P
- 90+1' - 9th Corner - Makedonija Gj. P
- Race to 5 Corners - Makedonija Gj. P
- 90+2' ~ 5th Yellow Card ~ ~(Makedonija Gj. P)
- 90+5' ~ 6th Yellow Card ~ ~(Makedonija Gj. P)
- 90+7' ~ 7th Yellow Card ~ ~(Makedonija Gj. P)
- 90+9' ~ 2nd Red Card ~ ~(Makedonija Gj. P)
- 1-0 score at the end of Second Half