- North Macedonia First League
start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
September 2020
|
09/26 14:00 |
Full |
FK Borec |
0 - 0 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
127 - 145 |
11 - 4 |
|
September 2020
|
09/20 14:30 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
2 - 1 |
Akademija Pandev
|
-1.0
|
6 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
114 - 105 |
15 - 6 |
|
09/20 14:30 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
4 - 3 |
FK Renova
|
-1.0
|
6 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
157 - 106 |
8 - 7 |
|
09/20 14:30 |
Full |
Belasica Strumica |
0 - 2 |
Pelister Bitola
|
0.0, +0.5
|
8 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
81 - 74 |
16 - 13 |
|
09/19 14:30 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 1 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
8.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
141 - 139 |
6 - 6 |
|
09/19 14:30 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
2 - 1 |
Vardar Skopje
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 4 |
4 - 3 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
109 - 123 |
12 - 11 |
|
September 2020
|
09/13 15:00 |
Full |
Pelister Bitola |
0 - 0 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
0.0
|
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
133 - 94 |
5 - 7 |
|
09/13 15:00 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
+0.5
|
5 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
111 - 120 |
12 - 8 |
|
09/13 15:00 |
Full |
FK Renova |
0 - 1 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
-0.5
|
3 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
188 - 167 |
11 - 7 |
|
09/13 15:00 |
Full |
FK Borec |
2 - 0 |
Akademija Pandev
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 4 |
4 - 2 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
116 - 111 |
14 - 6 |
|
09/12 15:00 |
Full |
Belasica Strumica |
0 - 3 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
115 - 140 |
6 - 21 |
|
09/12 15:00 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 - 0 |
FK Sileks
|
0.0,+0.5
|
6 - 4 |
3 - 4 |
8.0
|
Over
|
2 |
Draw
|
145 - 104 |
6 - 4 |
|
August 2020
|
08/31 15:30 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
1 - 1 |
FK Borec
|
-2.0
|
6 - 6 |
3 - 2 |
9.0
|
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
100 - 100 |
14 - 10 |
|
08/31 15:30 |
Full |
FK Sileks |
3 - 1 |
FK Renova
|
0.0
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
8.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
141 - 134 |
16 - 12 |
|
08/30 15:30 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 0 |
Pelister Bitola
|
-0.5
|
13 - 0 |
8 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
153 - 97 |
23 - 3 |
|
08/29 15:30 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
1 - 0 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
8.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
94 - 101 |
10 - 10 |
|
08/29 15:30 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 1 |
Vardar Skopje
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
139 - 106 |
13 - 12 |
|
08/29 15:30 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
2 - 1 |
Belasica Strumica
|
-1.5
|
0 - 8 |
0 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
120 - 100 |
7 - 10 |
|
August 2020
|
08/23 16:00 |
Full |
Pelister Bitola |
0 - 0 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
8.0
|
Draw
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
104 - 91 |
8 - 7 |
|
08/23 16:00 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
0 - 4 |
FK Sileks
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
3 - 7 |
1 - 3 |
8.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
127 - 119 |
10 - 18 |
|
08/23 16:00 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0 |
FK Borec
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
10 - 1 |
7 - 0 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
137 - 138 |
15 - 4 |
|