- North Macedonia First League
start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
September 2022
|
09/17 13:56 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 - 0 |
Tikves Kavadarci
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
6 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
129 - 129 |
7 - 7 |
|
09/17 13:52 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
-0.5
|
13 - 2 |
7 - 0 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
136 - 92 |
17 - 4 |
|
September 2022
|
09/11 14:53 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
5 - 0 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
-1.5
|
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
137 - 109 |
17 - 8 |
|
09/11 14:53 |
Full |
Tikves Kavadarci |
2 - 1 |
Akademija Pandev
|
+0.5
|
3 - 8 |
2 - 2 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
92 - 137 |
9 - 19 |
|
09/11 14:52 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
3 - 0 |
FK Skopje
|
-1.5
|
13 - 0 |
8 - 0 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
127 - 108 |
16 - 3 |
|
09/10 15:14 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 1 |
FK Sileks
|
|
4 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
111 - 94 |
16 - 10 |
|
May 2022
|
05/15 16:00 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 - 1 |
Pelister Bitola
|
-1.5
|
10 - 9 |
8 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
116 - 95 |
9 - 5 |
|
05/15 16:00 |
Full |
FK Skopje |
4 - 1 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
0.0
|
1 - 7 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
96 - 117 |
10 - 9 |
|
05/15 16:00 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 1 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
147 - 123 |
9 - 12 |
|
05/15 16:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
3 - 0 |
Akademija Pandev
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 5 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
132 - 87 |
14 - 9 |
|
May 2022
|
05/08 16:00 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
2 - 1 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
-1.5
|
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
92 - 76 |
7 - 9 |
|
05/08 16:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 3 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
-0.5
|
5 - 7 |
1 - 7 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
141 - 111 |
13 - 11 |
|
05/08 16:00 |
Full |
Bregalnica Stip |
1 - 0 |
Tikves Kavadarci
|
0.0, -0.5
|
9 - 4 |
6 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
118 - 117 |
9 - 6 |
|
05/08 16:00 |
Full |
FK Renova |
2 - 0 |
FK Skopje
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
135 - 119 |
9 - 14 |
|
05/08 16:00 |
Full |
Pelister Bitola |
2 - 1 |
FK Borec
|
0.0
|
6 - 2 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
132 - 144 |
13 - 15 |
|
May 2022
|
05/04 16:00 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 - 1 |
FK Borec
|
-1.5
|
14 - 1 |
6 - 1 |
9.0
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
133 - 103 |
17 - 7 |
|
05/04 16:00 |
Full |
Tikves Kavadarci |
0 - 1 |
FK Renova
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 6 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
151 - 140 |
9 - 8 |
|
05/04 16:00 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 6 |
3 - 4 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
160 - 134 |
13 - 6 |
|
05/04 16:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 1 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
149 - 129 |
12 - 9 |
|
05/04 16:00 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
4 - 2 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
0.0
|
3 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
86 - 87 |
11 - 12 |
|
May 2022
|
05/01 16:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0 |
Akademija Pandev
|
0.0, +0.5
|
9 - 6 |
2 - 3 |
8.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
116 - 104 |
15 - 7 |
|
05/01 16:00 |
Full |
FK Borec |
1 - 0 |
FK Skopje
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 8 |
3 - 2 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
119 - 112 |
6 - 7 |
|
05/01 16:00 |
Full |
FK Renova |
1 - 1 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
0.0
|
5 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
118 - 135 |
12 - 12 |
|
04/30 16:00 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
1 - 0 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
-1.5
|
6 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
146 - 100 |
16 - 5 |
|
April 2022
|
04/23 15:00 |
Full |
Tikves Kavadarci |
5 - 0 |
FK Borec
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 1 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
117 - 115 |
18 - 7 |
|
04/23 15:00 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
4 - 0 |
Pelister Bitola
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
3 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
157 - 105 |
14 - 3 |
|
04/23 15:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
2 - 0 |
FK Renova
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
8 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
140 - 102 |
21 - 7 |
|
04/23 15:00 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
3 - 1 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
-1.0
|
9 - 3 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
147 - 114 |
14 - 14 |
|
04/22 15:00 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 1 |
FK Skopje
|
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
8.0
|
Under
|
|
|
122 - 120 |
9 - 7 |
|
April 2022
|
04/10 15:00 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0 |
FK Skopje
|
-1.0,-1.5
|
13 - 1 |
8 - 1 |
8.0
|
Over
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
193 - 92 |
13 - 2 |
|
04/10 15:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
3 - 1 |
FK Borec
|
-2.0,-2.5
|
18 - 0 |
12 - 0 |
9.5
|
Over
|
3.0,3.5 |
Over
|
130 - 86 |
25 - 4 |
|
04/10 15:00 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
2 - 0 |
Pelister Bitola
|
-2
|
6 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Under
|
98 - 67 |
19 - 4 |
|
04/10 15:00 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
1 - 1 |
FK Renova
|
-1.5
|
9 - 2 |
6 - 2 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.5,3.0 |
Under
|
163 - 135 |
18 - 10 |
|
04/10 15:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 1 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
-1
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
102 - 99 |
5 - 11 |
|
April 2022
|
04/06 14:00 |
Full |
Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 3 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
-0.5
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
132 - 121 |
8 - 14 |
|
04/06 14:00 |
Full |
FK Renova |
0 - 1 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
129 - 125 |
15 - 14 |
|
04/06 14:00 |
Full |
Pelister Bitola |
0 - 2 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
6 - 7 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
112 - 155 |
8 - 9 |
|
04/06 14:00 |
Full |
FK Borec |
1 - 1 |
Akademija Pandev
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
0 - 10 |
0 - 4 |
8.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
134 - 137 |
7 - 15 |
|
04/06 14:00 |
Full |
Tikves Kavadarci |
2 - 0 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
67 - 71 |
9 - 5 |
|
04/06 12:00 |
Full |
FK Skopje |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
1 - 6 |
1 - 0 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
94 - 132 |
9 - 10 |
|