start time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | HT Corner | Asian Corn. | Corner O/U | Goals | Goals O/U | Attack | Shots | Analysis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
October 2021 | ||||||||||||||
10/23 14:00 | Full | SR Donaufeld | 10 - 0 | FV Austria XIII | -1.5, -2.0 | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 3.5, 4.0 | Over | 101 - 62 | 19 - | |||
10/23 14:00 | Full | ASV 13 Vienna | 3 - 1 | SC Mannswörth | 0.0 | 1 - 8 | 0 - 7 | 3.0 | Over | 65 - 102 | 7 - 16 | |||
10/23 13:00 | Full | Blau Weiss Feldkirch | 2 - 1 | FC Horbranz | +0.5, +1.0 | 5 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 3.0 | Draw | 89 - 83 | 9 - 7 | |||
10/22 18:09 | Full | KAC 1909 | 1 - 0 | St. Andra/WAC Junior | -0.5, -1.0 | 4 - 4 | 2 - 3 | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 112 - 123 | 8 - 7 | |||
10/22 18:00 | Full | SC Bruck an der Mur | 3 - 3 | SV Lafnitz II | +1.0, +1.5 | 3 - 7 | 2 - 3 | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 58 - 76 | 3 - 13 | |||
10/22 18:00 | Full | SV Lebring | 2 - 0 | Ilzer SV | -0.5 | 8 - 5 | 5 - 2 | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 129 - 117 | 19 - 9 | |||
10/22 17:30 | Full | St Jakob/Rosental | 1 - 2 | SV Dellach/Gail | +0.5 | 3 - 6 | 0 - 3 | 9.5 | Under | 3.5 | Under | 165 - 133 | 13 - 12 | |
10/22 17:00 | Full | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 0 - 3 | SV Donau | +1.5, +2.0 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 3.5, 4.0 | Under | 137 - 112 | 7 - 5 | |||
10/22 17:00 | Full | SV Schwechat | 4 - 0 | Post SV | -1.0, -1.5 | 2 - 5 | 2 - 3 | 3.5 | Over | 115 - 79 | 5 - 2 | |||
October 2021 | ||||||||||||||
10/19 18:00 | Full | SK Furstenfeld | 1 - 1 | TUS Heiligenkreuz | -0.5 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 9.5 | Under | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 138 - 164 | 8 - 10 | |
10/17 10:00 | Full | Union Innsbruck | 5 - 2 | FC Zirl | 0.0, -0.5 | 4 - 5 | 2 - 2 | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 113 - 117 | 12 - 5 | |||
10/17 09:30 | Full | ASK Klagenfurt | 3 - 5 | KAC 1909 | 0.0, -0.5 | 4 - 5 | 0 - 4 | 10.0 | Under | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 150 - 107 | 17 - 18 | |
10/17 09:30 | Full | Slovan HAC | 1 - 1 | SR Donaufeld | +1.0, +1.5 | 1 - 7 | 1 - 6 | 10.0 | Under | 3.5 | Under | 70 - 97 | 11 - 23 | |
10/16 18:00 | Full | SV Lafnitz II | 4 - 2 | Rottenmann | -1.0, -1.5 | 9 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 3.5 | Over | 80 - 54 | 12 - 6 | |||
10/16 13:04 | Full | FC Stadlau | 1 - 2 | SV Schwechat | 6 - 3 | 1 - 2 | - | 1 - 2 | ||||||
10/15 18:30 | Full | SC Bad Sauerbrunn | 1 - 4 | Ritzing | 0.0, +0.5 | 7 - 4 | 4 - 1 | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 67 - 51 | 5 - 6 | |||
10/15 18:30 | Full | FC Deutschkreutz | 5 - 4 | SV Leithaprodersdorf | -1.0, -1.5 | 1 - 7 | 1 - 2 | 10.0 | Under | 3.5 | Over | 116 - 126 | 15 - 16 | |
10/15 18:30 | Full | ASK Mannersdorf | 0 - 3 | Langenrohr | +1.0, +1.5 | 5 - 10 | 3 - 6 | 3.5 | Under | 88 - 102 | 4 - 11 | |||
10/15 18:30 | Full | Kremser SC | 2 - 0 | SCU Kilb | -3.0 | 14 - 5 | 6 - 2 | 4.5 | Under | - | 3 - | |||
10/15 18:00 | Full | Feldkirchen | 0 - 1 | ATUS Ferlach | 0.0 | 2 - 10 | 1 - 6 | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 113 - 126 | 7 - 6 | |||
10/15 18:00 | Full | SV Lebring | 1 - 0 | SK Furstenfeld | +0.5, +1.0 | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 94 - 105 | 10 - 19 | |||
10/15 17:30 | Full | SAK Klagenfurt | 0 - 1 | St Jakob/Rosental | -0.5 | 6 - 2 | 5 - 0 | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 116 - 57 | 14 - 8 | |||
10/15 17:00 | Full | Ostbahn XI | 2 - 0 | Favoritner AC | 0.0 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 10.0 | Under | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 85 - 90 | 14 - 5 | |
10/13 18:00 | Full | SV Donau | 2 - 1 | Favoritner AC | -0.5, -1.0 | 8 - 2 | 4 - 1 | 9.5 | Over | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 117 - 123 | 7 - 4 | |
10/12 17:45 | Full | SV Lebring | 1 - 3 | Weinland Gamlitz | -0.5, -1.0 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 9.5 | Under | 3.5 | Over | 165 - 111 | 10 - 9 | |
10/10 15:00 | Full | ASK Klingenbach | 1 - 1 | SV Gussing | -1.0, -1.5 | 7 - 4 | 4 - 1 | 9.5 | Over | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 57 - 62 | 8 - 7 | |
10/10 13:00 | Full | ASKO Kottmannsdorf | 1 - 3 | ASK Klagenfurt | -1.0, -1.5 | 5 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 4.0 | Draw | 117 - 132 | 7 - 10 | |||
10/10 09:30 | Full | FC Natters | 1 - 3 | SPG Motz/Silz | +1.0, +1.5 | 7 - 10 | 7 - 5 | 3.5, 4.0 | Over | 106 - 100 | 11 - 12 | |||
10/10 09:30 | Full | WAF Brigittenau | 2 - 5 | Slovan HAC | +0.5 | 5 - 8 | 2 - 4 | 10.0 | Over | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 83 - 80 | 10 - 16 | |
10/10 09:15 | Full | Favoritner AC | 2 - 1 | FV Austria XIII | 0.0, +0.5 | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | 9.5 | Under | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 97 - 85 | 16 - 6 | |
10/09 17:30 | Full | SV Kraig | 2 - 2 | ATSV Wolfsberg | +0.5 | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 64 - 75 | 9 - 7 | |||
10/09 16:00 | Full | Ritzing | 3 - 3 | ASK Kohfidisch | -2.5 | 9 - 5 | 5 - 5 | 4.0 | Over | 81 - 60 | 17 - 6 | |||
10/09 13:00 | Full | SC Golling | 2 - 2 | USC Eugendorf | +0.5 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 111 - 102 | 8 - 8 | |||
10/09 13:00 | Full | Blau Weiss Feldkirch | 0 - 4 | FC Nenzing | +2.5 | 3 - 7 | 0 - 6 | 4.0 | Draw | 63 - 79 | 3 - 6 | |||
10/08 18:30 | Full | SC Mannswörth | 2 - 1 | Ostbahn XI | -0.5, -1.0 | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 84 - 99 | 7 - 9 | |||
10/08 18:30 | Full | Parndorf | 1 - 2 | Oberwart | 0.0, -0.5 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 67 - 69 | 9 - 11 | |||
10/08 18:30 | Full | SV Leithaprodersdorf | 1 - 3 | SC Bad Sauerbrunn | 0.0, -0.5 | 12 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 85 - 83 | 19 - 6 | |||
10/08 18:30 | Full | St Polten II | 7 - 1 | USC Rohrbach | -0.5, -1.0 | 14 - 2 | 7 - 0 | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 160 - 128 | 20 - 4 | |||
10/08 18:30 | Full | Langenrohr | 1 - 3 | ASV Spratzern | -1.0 | 8 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 100 - 72 | 15 - 10 | |||
10/08 18:30 | Full | ASV Siegendorf | 2 - 0 | ASK Horitschon | -1.5, -2.0 | 14 - 1 | 6 - 1 | 3.5, 4.0 | Under | 125 - 77 | 30 - 4 |