- Spain
- Spain Tercera Group 6
start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
December 2022
|
12/17 15:00 |
Full |
UD Rayo Ibense |
1 - 1 |
Castellon B
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
96 - 108 |
7 - 7 |
|
December 2022
|
12/11 16:00 |
Full |
Villarreal C |
1 - 2 |
Silla CF
|
-1.0
|
6 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
193 - 144 |
21 - 9 |
|
12/11 16:00 |
Full |
Orihuela |
1 - 2 |
Athletic Torrellano
|
-1.0
|
10 - 1 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
163 - 66 |
8 - 4 |
|
12/11 15:00 |
Full |
Patacona CF |
2 - 0 |
Elche Ilicitano
|
0.0
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
105 - 110 |
10 - 13 |
|
12/11 11:00 |
Full |
Gandia |
1 - 0 |
Jove Espanol
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
108 - 108 |
10 - 6 |
|
12/10 15:00 |
Full |
Hercules II |
1 - 1 |
Torrent C.F.
|
0.0, +0.5
|
1 - 6 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
- |
1 - 1 |
|
12/10 15:00 |
Full |
Atzeneta |
1 - 1 |
Acero
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
8 - 5 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
155 - 88 |
14 - 5 |
|
12/10 11:00 |
Full |
Levante B |
2 - 0 |
UD Rayo Ibense
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
125 - 168 |
14 - 9 |
|
December 2022
|
12/04 15:00 |
Full |
Elche Ilicitano |
2 - 1 |
Castellon B
|
-1.0
|
4 - 9 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
110 - 108 |
11 - 9 |
|
12/04 15:00 |
Full |
Silla CF |
0 - 0 |
Atzeneta
|
+1.0
|
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
135 - 127 |
1 - 6 |
|
12/04 14:45 |
Full |
Athletic Torrellano |
2 - 1 |
Hercules II
|
-0.5
|
2 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
110 - 105 |
12 - 6 |
|
12/04 11:00 |
Full |
Orihuela |
0 - 1 |
Levante B
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
9 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- 1 |
|
12/04 11:00 |
Full |
Torrent C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Villarreal C
|
-0.5
|
5 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
86 - 92 |
5 - 1 |
|
12/03 16:30 |
Full |
Jove Espanol |
2 - 3 |
Patacona CF
|
0.0, -0.5
|
13 - 0 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
97 - 75 |
15 - 7 |
|
12/03 15:00 |
Full |
CD Roda |
2 - 0 |
UD Rayo Ibense
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
107 - 78 |
8 - 3 |
|
November 2022
|
11/27 16:00 |
Full |
Gandia |
4 - 1 |
Silla CF
|
-0.5
|
5 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
111 - 85 |
13 - 5 |
|
11/27 15:30 |
Full |
UD Rayo Ibense |
3 - 1 |
Elche Ilicitano
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
95 - 104 |
9 - 6 |
|
11/27 15:00 |
Full |
Patacona CF |
1 - 0 |
Acero
|
0.0
|
4 - 10 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
159 - 166 |
3 - 7 |
|
11/27 11:30 |
Full |
Villarreal C |
3 - 2 |
Athletic Torrellano
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
125 - 85 |
17 - 10 |
|
11/27 11:00 |
Full |
Levante B |
0 - 0 |
CD Roda
|
-0.5
|
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
109 - 77 |
2 - 2 |
|
11/27 11:00 |
Full |
Castellon B |
0 - 0 |
Jove Espanol
|
0.0
|
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
150 - 158 |
8 - 13 |
|
11/26 15:00 |
Full |
Hercules II |
1 - 2 |
Orihuela
|
+1.0
|
2 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
97 - 143 |
4 - 7 |
|
November 2022
|
11/20 16:00 |
Full |
Orihuela |
3 - 0 |
Villarreal C
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
89 - 78 |
12 - 8 |
|
11/20 15:00 |
Full |
Hercules II |
2 - 0 |
Levante B
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 6 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
75 - 80 |
16 - 8 |
|
11/20 15:00 |
Full |
Silla CF |
1 - 1 |
Patacona CF
|
0.0, -0.5
|
13 - 1 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
155 - 113 |
13 - 12 |
|
11/20 14:30 |
Full |
Athletic Torrellano |
0 - 0 |
Atzeneta
|
0.0, +0.5
|
1 - 15 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
78 - 120 |
5 - 11 |
|
11/19 16:30 |
Full |
Jove Espanol |
0 - 0 |
UD Rayo Ibense
|
-0.5
|
6 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
141 - 83 |
2 - 1 |
|
11/19 16:00 |
Full |
Acero |
0 - 1 |
Castellon B
|
-1.5
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
154 - 106 |
7 - 8 |
|
11/19 12:00 |
Full |
Elche Ilicitano |
0 - 1 |
CD Roda
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
105 - 101 |
4 - 7 |
|
November 2022
|
11/06 15:30 |
Full |
UD Rayo Ibense |
2 - 1 |
Acero
|
0.0
|
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
88 - 125 |
9 - 6 |
|
11/06 14:30 |
Full |
Villarreal C |
1 - 0 |
Hercules II
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
154 - 130 |
11 - 7 |
|
11/06 11:00 |
Full |
CD Roda |
2 - 0 |
Jove Espanol
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 6 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
89 - 74 |
10 - 4 |
|
11/05 16:15 |
Full |
Castellon B |
0 - 2 |
Silla CF
|
0.0
|
5 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
135 - 94 |
8 - 9 |
|
11/05 15:00 |
Full |
Atzeneta |
0 - 0 |
Orihuela
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
86 - 90 |
5 - 5 |
|
October 2022
|
10/30 17:45 |
Full |
Orihuela |
3 - 1 |
Gandia
|
-1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
101 - 88 |
10 - 4 |
|
10/30 15:30 |
Full |
Athletic Torrellano |
2 - 0 |
Patacona CF
|
-0.5
|
5 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
88 - 101 |
8 - 6 |
|
10/30 15:30 |
Full |
Hercules II |
1 - 2 |
Atzeneta
|
+0.5
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
- |
1 - 2 |
|
10/30 15:30 |
Full |
Silla CF |
1 - 1 |
UD Rayo Ibense
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
95 - 76 |
4 - 7 |
|
10/30 11:00 |
Full |
Torrent C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Castellon B
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
7 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
95 - 91 |
18 - 6 |
|
10/29 16:30 |
Full |
Acero |
2 - 1 |
CD Roda
|
0.0, -0.5
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
142 - 134 |
9 - 6 |
|