- Spain
- Spain Tercera Group 6
start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
October 2023
|
10/21 16:00 |
Full |
Atzeneta |
0 - 1 |
Ontinyent
|
-0.5
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
99 - 93 |
7 - 7 |
|
10/21 11:30 |
Full |
Villarreal C |
0 - 1 |
Soneja
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
241 - 102 |
10 - 6 |
|
10/21 10:00 |
Full |
Patacona CF |
0 - 1 |
CD Roda
|
+0.5
|
5 - 6 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
122 - 121 |
7 - 7 |
|
October 2023
|
10/15 17:00 |
Full |
Acero |
0 - 2 |
Gandia
|
0.0, -0.5
|
10 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
69 - 81 |
10 - 9 |
|
10/15 16:00 |
Full |
Silla CF |
2 - 1 |
UD Castellonense
|
-0.5
|
4 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
85 - 101 |
12 - 5 |
|
10/15 16:00 |
Full |
Utiel |
1 - 0 |
CD Burriana
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
118 - 160 |
16 - 7 |
|
10/15 11:00 |
Full |
CD Roda |
3 - 3 |
Jove Espanol
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
99 - 111 |
12 - 15 |
|
10/14 16:30 |
Full |
Elche Ilicitano |
1 - 3 |
Atzeneta
|
0.0
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
152 - 120 |
9 - 11 |
|
10/14 15:00 |
Full |
Levante B |
1 - 2 |
Villarreal C
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
11 - 4 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
125 - 159 |
7 - 7 |
|
10/14 15:00 |
Full |
UD Rayo Ibense |
0 - 1 |
Patacona CF
|
-0.5
|
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
93 - 76 |
15 - 3 |
|
October 2023
|
10/11 19:30 |
Full |
Huarte |
2 - 2 |
Beti Kozkor KE
|
-1
|
2 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Over
|
127 - 110 |
10 - 12 |
|
October 2023
|
10/08 17:30 |
Full |
Gandia |
0 - 2 |
CD Roda
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
133 - 103 |
13 - 6 |
|
10/08 16:00 |
Full |
Soneja |
0 - 1 |
Acero
|
-0.5
|
3 - 7 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
108 - 111 |
2 - 11 |
|
10/08 16:00 |
Full |
UD Castellonense |
0 - 1 |
Ontinyent
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
81 - 91 |
7 - 10 |
|
10/08 15:00 |
Full |
Patacona CF |
1 - 0 |
Silla CF
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 5 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
119 - 123 |
7 - 13 |
|
10/07 17:45 |
Full |
CD Burriana |
3 - 0 |
Levante B
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 6 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
99 - 136 |
10 - 8 |
|
10/07 17:00 |
Full |
Villarreal C |
1 - 2 |
Castellon B
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
74 - 68 |
20 - 11 |
|
10/07 15:00 |
Full |
Atzeneta |
2 - 1 |
Utiel
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 6 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
110 - 102 |
14 - 8 |
|
10/07 10:30 |
Full |
Athletic Torrellano |
1 - 1 |
Elche Ilicitano
|
+0.5
|
4 - 4 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
83 - 75 |
13 - 7 |
|
October 2023
|
10/01 16:00 |
Full |
CD Burriana |
1 - 1 |
Villarreal C
|
0.0
|
3 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
113 - 108 |
10 - 10 |
|
10/01 16:00 |
Full |
Silla CF |
0 - 2 |
Jove Espanol
|
0.0
|
6 - 3 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
144 - 107 |
6 - 4 |
|
10/01 15:00 |
Full |
Levante B |
1 - 1 |
Atzeneta
|
0.0
|
1 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
75 - 70 |
7 - 15 |
|
10/01 10:00 |
Full |
UD Rayo Ibense |
1 - 0 |
Gandia
|
0.0, +0.5
|
1 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
77 - 105 |
5 - 10 |
|
09/30 16:00 |
Full |
CD Roda |
0 - 2 |
Soneja
|
-0.5
|
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
76 - 55 |
3 - 8 |
|
09/30 15:00 |
Full |
Elche Ilicitano |
6 - 0 |
UD Castellonense
|
-0.5
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
100 - 75 |
9 - 10 |
|
September 2023
|
09/24 17:00 |
Full |
UD Castellonense |
0 - 0 |
Utiel
|
-0.5
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
133 - 144 |
4 - 13 |
|
09/24 16:00 |
Full |
Atzeneta |
2 - 0 |
CD Burriana
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
5 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
95 - 108 |
13 - 7 |
|
09/24 11:00 |
Full |
Castellon B |
0 - 1 |
CD Roda
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
163 - 105 |
16 - 6 |
|
09/24 10:30 |
Full |
Athletic Torrellano |
1 - 2 |
Levante B
|
0.0, +0.5
|
8 - 6 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
69 - 67 |
13 - 6 |
|
09/24 10:00 |
Full |
Villarreal C |
5 - 1 |
Acero
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
95 - 106 |
7 - 2 |
|
09/23 16:00 |
Full |
Jove Espanol |
0 - 0 |
Ontinyent
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 5 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
98 - 85 |
11 - 6 |
|
09/23 15:00 |
Full |
Patacona CF |
0 - 3 |
Elche Ilicitano
|
+0.5
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
156 - 148 |
5 - 6 |
|
September 2023
|
09/17 17:30 |
Full |
Levante B |
3 - 1 |
UD Castellonense
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
7 - 3 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
135 - 124 |
8 - 8 |
|
09/17 17:00 |
Full |
Silla CF |
1 - 1 |
Soneja
|
0.0, -0.5
|
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
119 - 115 |
6 - 11 |
|
09/17 17:00 |
Full |
Ontinyent |
1 - 0 |
Gandia
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
85 - 87 |
7 - 3 |
|
09/17 16:00 |
Full |
Utiel |
3 - 1 |
Patacona CF
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
73 - 89 |
7 - 5 |
|
09/16 17:00 |
Full |
CD Roda |
1 - 1 |
Acero
|
-0.5
|
3 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
134 - 129 |
3 - 10 |
|
09/16 15:30 |
Full |
Elche Ilicitano |
1 - 0 |
Jove Espanol
|
-0.5
|
6 - 4 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
120 - 106 |
13 - 13 |
|
09/14 17:00 |
Full |
UD Rayo Ibense |
2 - 1 |
Castellon B
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 5 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
118 - 79 |
6 - 7 |
|
September 2023
|
09/10 17:30 |
Full |
UD Castellonense |
1 - 2 |
CD Burriana
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
126 - 107 |
2 - 7 |
|