Copy to Excel

start time Home Score Away Handicap Corner HT Corner Asian Corn. Corner O/U Goals Goals O/U Attack Shots Analysis
April 2020
04/03 11:51 Full Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves 1 - 1 Neman Grodno Reserves +0.5 2 - 2 1 - 1 2.5,3.0 Under 125 - 110 8 - 8
04/03 11:18 Full Bate Borisov Reserves 1 - 4 FK Ruh Brest Reserves -1 2 - 6 1 - 2 3.0,3.5 Over 210 - 115 5 - 13
04/03 10:50 Full Dinamo Brest Reserves 2 - 0 Slavia Mozyr Reserves 0.0 2 - 1 1 - 0 3 Under 139 - 122 14 - 5
04/02 13:02 Full Belshina Bobruisk Reserves 4 - 0 FK Gorodeya Reserves 0.0 8 - 0 4 - 0 3 Over 151 - 106 18 - 5
04/02 11:21 Full Dinamo Minsk Reserves 1 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino Reserves -1.5,-2.0 8 - 0 3 - 0 3.0,3.5 Under 177 - 134 17 - 3
March 2020
03/28 12:30 Full Smolevichi Reserves 3 - 2 Isloch Reserves 0.0, +0.5 6 - 6 2 - 3 2.5, 3.0 Over 125 - 124 9 - 9
03/28 11:00 Full Neman Grodno Reserves 4 - 0 FC Vitebsk Reserves -1.0, -1.5 8 - 2 3 - 1 3.0 Over 103 - 113 13 - 4
03/27 11:00 Full Slavia Mozyr Reserves 4 - 2 Bate Borisov Reserves +1.0, +1.5 2 - 8 2 - 1 3.0 Over 70 - 82 10 - 17
03/27 11:00 Full FC Minsk Reserves 2 - 2 Dinamo Minsk Reserves 0.0 5 - 5 1 - 2 2.5, 3.0 Over 120 - 177 5 - 6
03/27 11:00 Full FC Slutsk Reserves 5 - 1 Dinamo Brest Reserves 0.0 5 - 7 4 - 3 3.0 Over 83 - 76 17 - 6
03/27 09:30 Full FK Gorodeya Reserves 0 - 0 Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves +1.0 2 - 2 1 - 0 3.0 Under 113 - 139 9 - 11
03/26 14:00 Full Torpedo Zhodino Reserves 1 - 0 Belshina Bobruisk Reserves -0.5 8 - 7 4 - 1 2.5,3.0 Under 95 - 106 12 - 5
03/26 10:04 Full FK Ruh Brest Reserves 3 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves 6 - 3 3 - 2 129 - 112 14 - 8
March 2020
03/21 11:00 Full FC Slutsk Reserves 2 - 1 Slavia Mozyr Reserves 0.0, -0.5 7 - 6 2 - 5 2.5, 3.0 Over 102 - 106 14 - 5
03/21 11:00 Full Belshina Bobruisk Reserves 1 - 3 FC Minsk Reserves +1.0 6 - 9 3 - 5 3.0 Over 70 - 78 4 - 17
03/20 12:00 Full FC Isloch Reserves 0 - 2 Neman Grodno Reserves +0.5, +1.0 4 - 6 1 - 5 2.5, 3.0 Under 152 - 144 13 - 12
03/20 11:00 Full FC Vitebsk Reserves 4 - 1 FK Gorodeya Reserves 0.0, -0.5 9 - 3 4 - 1 3.0, 3.5 Over 110 - 125 12 - 6
03/19 10:00 Full Dinamo Brest Reserves 1 - 2 Smolevichi Reserves -2.0 5 - 4 2 - 1 4.0 Under 114 - 116 12 - 8
03/19 09:30 Full Dinamo Minsk Reserves 2 - 0 FK Ruh Brest Reserves -1.0 9 - 3 6 - 1 2.5, 3.0 Under 135 - 103 20 - 2
03/18 11:00 Full Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves 1 - 1 FC BATE Borisov Reserves +1.0, +1.5 3 - 5 1 - 0 3.5, 4.0 Under 78 - 92 6 - 15
03/18 11:00 Full Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves 1 - 1 Torpedo Zhodino Reserves -1.5, -2.0 9 - 1 4 - 1 3.5, 4.0 Under 189 - 127 13 - 4
November 2019
11/30 11:00 Full Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves 1 - 1 FK Gorodeya Reserves -1.5 5 - 2 2 - 0 3.5 Under 104 - 72 10 - 10
11/30 11:00 Full Dinamo Minsk Reserves 3 - 0 Dinamo Brest Reserves -0.5, -1.0 11 - 2 4 - 0 3.5 Under 186 - 108 25 -
11/30 11:00 Full Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves 2 - 2 FC Dnepr Mogilev Reserves -1.5, -2.0 10 - 5 1 - 1 3.5, 4.0 Over 71 - 71 17 - 12
11/30 09:27 Full FC Isloch Reserves 1 - 3 FC Minsk Reserves +0.5, +1.0 3 - 6 3 - 2 3.5 Over 106 - 133 6 - 10
November 2019
11/23 11:00 Full FK Dnyapro Reserves 3 - 1 Torpedo Zhodino Reserves -1.0 6 - 6 1 - 3 3.0, 3.5 Over 101 - 115 26 - 9
11/23 10:00 Full Neman Grodno Reserves 1 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves -0.5 9 - 4 5 - 1 2.5, 3.0 Under 132 - 114 11 - 11
11/23 09:00 Full FC Minsk Reserves 1 - 0 Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves -0.5 6 - 10 4 - 5 3.0 Under 108 - 141 11 - 6
11/23 07:30 Full Dinamo Brest Reserves 2 - 0 FC Vitebsk Reserves -1.0 6 - 8 2 - 5 3.0, 3.5 Under 96 - 95 14 - 8
November 2019
11/08 12:00 Full FK Gomel Reserves 1 - 3 FC Minsk Reserves +1.5 4 - 10 0 - 5 3.5 Over 113 - 119 5 - 14
11/07 11:00 Full Dinamo Minsk Reserves 3 - 2 FK Dnyapro Reserves -1.5, -2.0 7 - 0 4 - 0 3.5 Over 178 - 105 25 - 6
October 2019
10/29 12:30 Full FK Dnyapro Reserves 0 - 2 Bate Borisov Reserves +1.0,+1.5 2 - 7 1 - 3 3.0,3.5 Under 105 - 163 6 - 19
October 2019
10/25 14:45 Full FC Isloch Reserves 1 - 2 FK Dnyapro Reserves -0.5 2 - 7 1 - 2 3.5 Under 153 - 138 10 - 7
10/25 13:00 Full FC Slutsk Reserves 2 - 1 Slavia Mozyr Reserves 0.0 6 - 8 2 - 2 3.0, 3.5 Under 150 - 123 9 - 12
10/25 12:00 Full Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves 0 - 0 Dinamo Minsk Reserves +0.5, +1.0 3 - 7 1 - 3 3.0 Under 110 - 141 5 - 14
10/25 11:00 Full FK Gomel Reserves 2 - 2 Dinamo Brest Reserves +0.5 9 - 3 6 - 0 3.0, 3.5 Over 91 - 101 10 - 10
October 2019
10/19 13:00 Full Torpedo Zhodino Reserves 0 - 4 FC Isloch Reserves -0.5 4 - 7 2 - 2 3.5 Over 99 - 126 5 - 11
10/18 13:00 Full Bate Borisov Reserves 4 - 1 FK Gomel Reserves -1.5, -2.0 11 - 2 5 - 1 4.0 Over 157 - 146 20 - 7
10/18 10:59 Full Dinamo Minsk Reserves 0 - 1 FC Vitebsk Reserves -1.5, -2.0 11 - 2 3 - 0 3.5, 4.0 Under 187 - 107 23 - 4
October 2019
10/12 13:30 Full Torpedo Zhodino Reserves 3 - 2 FK Gomel Reserves +0.5 2 - 9 2 - 4 3.0, 3.5 Over 111 - 101 12 - 8