Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 2 DC United | 1 - 1 | Orlando City SC | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
33 - 39
12 - 22
|
9 - 12
3 - 6
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 Louisville City FC | 2 - 1 | Nashville SC | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
49 - 51
29 - 21
|
10 - 3
4 -
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 Guarani Palhoca | 1 - 1 | Barra FC 3 | -0.25 |
9 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
32 - 25
17 - 13
|
15 - 13
4 - 7
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 FC Monmouth | 2 - 1 | Electric City Shock SC | -1.0 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
83 - 64
50 - 20
|
12 - 8
6 - 3
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 Miami FC II | 2 - 0 | Storm FC 1 | -3.0 |
7 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.75
1.75
|
75 - 22
33 - 9
|
20 - 4
13 - 1
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 3 SIMA Aguilas | 0 - 2 | The Villages 4 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
48 - 24
21 - 13
|
12 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 Tobacco Road | 1 - 3 | North Carolina FC U23 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.5
|
36 - 44
16 - 15
|
7 - 9
2 - 4
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 Camboriu FC | 2 - 1 | Operario de Mafra 3 | -1.5 |
11 - 0
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
69 - 27
34 - 8
|
16 - 6
12 - 3
|
|
||||
00:15 | Full | 6 Palmas FR | 2 - 1 | Gurupi 1 |
4 - 7
(3-2)
|
|
31 - 57
20 - 28
|
11 - 20
6 - 9
|
|
|||||
00:30 | Full | 1 Atlanta United | 0 - 1 | Chicago Fire 1 | -0.75 |
12 - 3
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
99 - 63
49 - 34
|
- 1
-
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 3 Fluminense SC | 2 - 1 | CA Metropolitano 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 61
21 - 25
|
20 - 11
12 - 5
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 3 Chattanooga FC | 4 - 1 | Atlanta Silverbacks 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
41 - 19
21 - 10
|
18 - 9
9 - 5
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 3 West Chester United | 0 - 1 | Junior Lone Star FC 1 | -1.0 |
12 - 6
(4-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
43 - 39
22 - 19
|
9 - 13
6 - 6
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 Union La Calera | 1 - 0 | Magallanes 3 | -1.25 |
4 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
74 - 92
45 - 35
|
2 - 9
1 - 4
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 5 Elm City Express | 2 - 1 | Boston City FC 4 | -0.5 |
6 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.25
1.5
|
39 - 58
18 - 26
|
2 - 1
2 -
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | FC Dallas Women | 5 - 1 | Texas Spurs Women 1 | -1.25 |
2 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
37 - 26
17 - 5
|
11 - 7
5 - 2
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 3 Houston FC | 0 - 6 | OKC Energy U23 3 | +0.25 |
5 - 6
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
61 - 46
27 - 19
|
5 - 13
3 - 5
|
|
||||
01:45 | Full | 2 Santos U23 | 2 - 1 | EC Vitoria U23 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 7
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
91 - 102
47 - 43
|
9 - 15
7 - 4
|
|
||||
03:30 | Full | Los Angeles FC | 3 - 2 | Sacramento Republic 3 | -1.25 |
8 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
71 - 37
33 - 19
|
11 - 8
6 - 5
|
|
||||
03:30 | Full | 2 2 OSA FC | 0 - 2 | Kitsap Pumas 2 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 2
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
54 - 53
28 - 20
|
15 - 14
7 - 8
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | Defence Force FC | 3 - 2 | Dire Dawa 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
92 - 74
40 - 40
|
8 - 10
5 - 6
|
|
||||
09:00 | FC Slutsk | 0 - 0 | FC Sochi | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:30 | Full | FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod | 0 - 0 | FC Chayka | -0.75 |
7 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
58 - 49
28 - 23
|
9 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Ha Noi FC II | 1 - 2 | Dak Lak | -1.5 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
99 - 94
42 - 46
|
11 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | BK Hacken | 1 - 2 | Elfsborg | -0.75 |
3 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 73
26 - 38
|
9 - 11
5 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Orebro SK | 3 - 0 | Sirius 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 4
(5-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
54 - 46
22 - 20
|
19 - 7
11 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Tromso U19 | 3 - 0 | Viking FK U19 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 6
(6-1)
|
3.75
1.75
|
53 - 40
31 - 19
|
25 - 9
16 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 GAIS U19 | 2 - 2 | Falkenbergs FF U19 | +0.5 |
6 - 5
(3-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
78 - 43
38 - 24
|
7 - 5
2 - 1
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 2 - 7 | Sokol Moscow | 0.0 |
5 - 9
(3-6)
|
3.5
1.5
|
68 - 65
31 - 31
|
7 - 21
5 - 9
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Denmark | 1 - 1 | Australia | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
42 - 58
19 - 26
|
9 - 13
5 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Ethio Electric FC | 0 - 0 | Mekelle Kenema | 0.0 |
2 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
74 - 99
43 - 45
|
7 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 AIK | 2 - 1 | Vasalunds IF | -2.0 |
5 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
53 - 42
34 - 15
|
11 - 11
8 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 FC Tskhinvali U19 | 2 - 1 | Saburtalo U19 3 | 0.0 |
7 - 6
(4-2)
|
4.0
1.5
|
60 - 75
32 - 35
|
9 - 13
2 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Arba Minch | 1 - 1 | Ethiopia Bunna 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
61 - 83
34 - 41
|
9 - 20
7 - 11
|
|
||||
13:55 | Full | 2 Tobol Tobolsk | 1 - 2 | Magnitogorsk | +0.5 |
1 - 11
(1-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
26 - 50
16 - 22
|
7 - 6
2 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Johor Darul Takzim II | 2 - 1 | Penang 1 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
110 - 43
50 - 18
|
16 - 9
6 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 PDRM | 1 - 0 | Sarawak 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 5
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
48 - 49
26 - 28
|
9 - 9
4 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | FC Dnepr Mogilev Reserves | 8 - 0 | Torpedo Minsk Reserves | -1.5 |
10 - 6
(8-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
81 - 54
-
|
23 - 11
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 7 Araxa EC U20 | 4 - 2 | Ponte Nova U20 3 | -0.5 |
2 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 53
14 - 26
|
5 - 7
2 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Bayern Munchen II | 4 - 1 | FC Ingolstadt II | -1.75 |
8 - 4
(3-2)
|
4.0
1.5
|
55 - 37
22 - 20
|
11 - 7
4 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Lokomotiv BFK Tashkent | 4 - 0 | Hotira-79 FK | 0.0 |
4 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
72 - 53
31 - 27
|
13 - 10
5 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Sherdor- Presstizh | 2 - 1 | FK Zaamin 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
59 - 53
27 - 25
|
18 - 4
7 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 2 FK Istiklol Fergana | 4 - 0 | Norin FK 4 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 5
(4-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
64 - 54
41 - 23
|
11 - 5
6 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 3 FK Labsa | 1 - 4 | FK Yozavon Lochinglari 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
85 - 62
47 - 29
|
21 - 10
10 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Vorobievy Gory | 1 - 14 | FSM 2 | +1.5 |
2 - 9
(1-6)
|
4.0
1.75
|
30 - 105
17 - 54
|
4 - 32
3 - 13
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 FK Vytis Vilnius | 5 - 2 | FK Trakai II 1 | -2.25 |
5 - 8
(3-3)
|
3.75
1.75
|
83 - 76
41 - 36
|
20 - 24
12 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Xorazm Urganch | 2 - 3 | FK Andijan | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 41
31 - 17
|
10 - 6
8 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Iftikhor | 2 - 1 | Gijduvon 4 | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(1-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
94 - 94
37 - 49
|
17 - 13
9 - 6
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 2 Gicumbi FC | 2 - 0 | Miroplast FC | -1.25 |
4 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
70 - 78
36 - 32
|
13 - 15
9 - 7
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 APR FC | 2 - 0 | Etincelles 2 | -1.25 |
4 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 65
24 - 28
|
12 - 14
5 - 7
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Mukura | 0 - 2 | AS Kigali 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 56
25 - 37
|
11 - 12
2 - 7
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 4 Police FC | 2 - 1 | SC Kiyovu 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
89 - 109
47 - 57
|
3 - 9
1 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Malmo FF U19 | 4 - 1 | Kalmar FF U19 | -1.25 |
6 - 6
(0-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
49 - 39
22 - 18
|
11 - 7
8 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Termez Surkhon | 7 - 0 | FK Orol Nukus 2 | -2.0 |
6 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
85 - 49
39 - 18
|
14 - 4
5 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 2 Septemvri Sofia | 1 - 1 | Slavia Sofia 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
51 - 58
23 - 28
|
8 - 3
5 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Shevardeni U19 | 0 - 0 | Merani Martvili U19 | -0.5 |
9 - 2
(3-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
116 - 37
49 - 20
|
16 - 8
8 - 5
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 [11] PS Kemi | 0 - 1 | RoPS [2] 3 | +0.25 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
59 - 43
25 - 30
|
9 - 3
3 -
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 Viking 2 | 2 - 1 | Sogndal 2 | -1.25 |
6 - 3
(4-1)
|
3.75
1.75
|
72 - 71
33 - 32
|
14 - 13
10 - 6
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 TPS Women | 1 - 3 | Aland United Women | +0.25 |
8 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 43
36 - 12
|
10 - 9
7 - 2
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 FK Sportakademklub | 4 - 2 | Prialit 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 5
(2-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
70 - 50
35 - 16
|
15 - 7
9 - 2
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | St George | 1 - 0 | Wolaita Dicha | -1.25 |
8 - 1
(6-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
95 - 85
54 - 40
|
8 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 France | 1 - 0 | Peru 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
51 - 51
22 - 25
|
12 - 10
9 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 FK Liepaja | 2 - 0 | FK Jelgava 1 | -1.25 |
6 - 5
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
49 - 41
18 - 22
|
8 - 6
2 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 5 Rosich 2 | 6 - 3 | SK Od-80 4 | -1.5 |
6 - 10
(4-6)
|
4.0
1.5
|
84 - 74
-
|
22 - 14
-
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 FK Poprad U19 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica U19 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
44 - 48
24 - 28
|
2 - 10
1 - 5
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 5 KaPa | 1 - 0 | FC Espoo 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 9
(4-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
86 - 81
41 - 32
|
7 - 5
4 -
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | JBK | 2 - 2 | SJK II 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
40 - 39
15 - 22
|
16 - 10
6 - 5
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | [3] SC Kufu 98 | 1 - 1 | GBK [2] 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 9
(2-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
30 - 35
14 - 20
|
12 - 9
6 - 4
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | HJK Women | 2 - 2 | Tips Vantaa Women | -2.25 |
6 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
54 - 35
28 - 11
|
16 - 12
8 - 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 1 FC Honka Women | 0 - 1 | PK-35 Vantaa Women 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 2
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
100 - 68
60 - 29
|
9 - 6
5 - 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 Ilves Women | 1 - 4 | JyPK Women 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
47 - 46
23 - 20
|
13 - 26
3 - 11
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 ONS Women | 1 - 1 | Pallokissat Women | -0.5 |
5 - 7
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.5
|
69 - 63
30 - 33
|
12 - 7
5 - 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 Trelleborgs FF U19 | 2 - 3 | Mjallby AIF U19 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 1
(3-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
80 - 61
31 - 33
|
10 - 13
6 - 5
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 NK Maribor | 3 - 3 | Vardar Skopje | -1.0 |
3 - 6
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
88 - 70
32 - 35
|
16 - 9
7 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Rigas FS Women | 7 - 1 | Riga United Women | -7.0 |
8 - 3
(4-0)
|
7.75
|
97 - 37
57 - 10
|
28 - 6
14 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 3 FC Djursholm U19 | 1 - 2 | Orebro SK U19 4 | +0.25 |
4 - 4
(3-1)
|
3.75
1.75
|
78 - 75
50 - 27
|
6 - 7
3 - 1
|
|
||||
17:15 | IK Sirius U19 | 0 - 0 | Vasalunds IF U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:30 | Full | 1 FK Rinuzi/Grifs AG | 4 - 1 | SK Upesciems | -0.5 |
9 - 5
(2-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
73 - 70
45 - 29
|
21 - 17
12 - 9
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | Eskilstuna Utd Women | 1 - 1 | Vittsjö GIK Women 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
69 - 74
41 - 32
|
11 - 10
7 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | FC Linköping City | 0 - 0 | Karlslunds IF HFK | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Arameiska-Syrianska | 0 - 2 | Sollentuna United FF 1 | +0.25 |
7 - 5
(3-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
72 - 62
32 - 35
|
2 - 10
1 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Utsiktens BK | 4 - 1 | Ljungskile SK 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 9
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
51 - 76
26 - 29
|
11 - 9
6 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 5 FK Riga | 1 - 0 | FK Ventspils | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
47 - 103
25 - 52
|
2 - 16
- 9
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 4 Verdal | 1 - 0 | Kolstad | -0.75 |
4 - 8
(2-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
24 - 26
11 - 15
|
8 - 11
7 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 [10] IFK Östersund | 1 - 3 | Ytterhogdals IK [7] | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
83 - 70
32 - 32
|
8 - 10
1 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 IFK Haninge | 3 - 2 | Nora BK 2 | -1.25 |
6 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
72 - 51
28 - 26
|
15 - 4
5 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Newroz FC | 4 - 1 | Värmdö 1 | -1.5 |
8 - 5
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
63 - 47
29 - 24
|
22 - 9
8 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Half ' | 3 [4] Örebro Syrianska IF | 2 - 2 | Karlstad BK [2] 2 | +0.5 (0.0) |
5 - 7
(3-4)
|
2.75 (4.5)
|
62 - 81
27 - 43
|
10 - 12
5 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 [6] IS Halmia | 2 - 0 | Vinbergs IF [5] 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 10
(2-6)
|
2.75
1.25
|
65 - 65
38 - 31
|
9 - 13
5 - 9
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | [12] Högaborgs BK | 0 - 2 | KSF Prespa Birlik [9] 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 10
(2-8)
|
3.0
1.25
|
57 - 71
23 - 34
|
6 - 16
2 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 4 Varbergs GIF FK | 1 - 2 | IFK Malmö FK 1 | +1.0 |
3 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
60 - 84
38 - 28
|
3 - 11
2 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Hittarps IK | 5 - 1 | Assyriska BK 3 | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
61 - 56
35 - 29
|
13 - 10
4 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Assyriska Turabdin IK | 0 - 0 | Dalstorps IF |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Full | IFK Berga | 1 - 1 | Räppe GOIF | -0.5 |
10 - 4
(5-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
60 - 61
30 - 30
|
13 - 15
6 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Eslövs BK | 1 - 1 | Höganäs BK 6 1 | -1.25 |
1 - 8
(0-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
60 - 72
31 - 33
|
9 - 12
2 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Malmo City | 2 - 0 | Kulladals FF 2 | +0.75 |
11 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
100 - 74
48 - 29
|
23 - 13
9 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Hohenems | 1 - 1 | FC Vaduz | +2.5 |
4 - 8
(3-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
21 - 62
10 - 30
|
8 - 19
6 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | EIF Academy | 3 - 3 | Herto | 0.0 |
0 - 7
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.5
|
34 - 46
19 - 19
|
8 - 12
4 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Motala AIF FK | 0 - 0 | Husqvarna FF |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Full | TV Bad Gronenbach | 1 - 3 | Memmingen II | +2.5 |
1 - 5
(1-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
35 - 70
17 - 35
|
2 - 18
1 - 6
|
|
||||
18:04 | Full | 1 Västerås SK FK | 2 - 1 | BK Forward | -1.5 |
11 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
94 - 47
41 - 21
|
11 - 5
7 - 2
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 Skövde AIK | 2 - 1 | Tvååkers IF | 0.0 |
3 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
37 - 39
21 - 14
|
14 - 8
6 - 3
|
|
||||
18:30 | Tynset | 0 - 0 | Tillerbyen FK |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:30 | Full | 1 [13] Ullareds IK | 3 - 1 | Kvarnby IK [11] 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
83 - 65
42 - 31
|
9 - 4
3 - 1
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 5 Mashtekh | 1 - 1 | Zvezda St Petersburg 3 | +0.25 |
12 - 5
(5-4)
|
4.0
1.5
|
46 - 42
32 - 20
|
8 - 12
5 - 6
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 4 Sarpsborg 08 U19 | 1 - 3 | Follo U19 2 | -1.25 |
10 - 0
(5-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
117 - 39
55 - 24
|
16 - 11
6 - 7
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 3 Fredrikstad FK U19 | 0 - 1 | Skeid U19 3 | -0.5 |
9 - 3
(5-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
71 - 40
43 - 17
|
14 - 10
5 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Argentina | 0 - 3 | Croatia 4 | -0.5 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
60 - 29
24 - 11
|
10 - 14
2 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Coritiba U19 | 5 - 0 | Independente Futebol Sao Joseense U19 4 | -1.5 |
3 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
53 - 33
29 - 14
|
14 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
19:15 | Full | Strommen U19 | 1 - 5 | Kongsvinger U19 | -0.25 |
4 - 13
(2-6)
|
3.75
1.5
|
25 - 87
15 - 42
|
2 - 24
1 - 12
|
|
||||
19:15 | KFUM U19 | 0 - 0 | Oppsal IF U19 | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | Full | 1 Haukar | 2 - 5 | Throttur Reykjavik 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 8
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
29 - 31
12 - 17
|
12 - 14
6 - 7
|
|
||||
20:15 | Full | 3 [10] Leiknir Reykjavik | 1 - 1 | Selfoss [9] 1 | -0.25 |
13 - 4
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
51 - 27
24 - 16
|
15 - 11
8 - 8
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 1 Alafoss | 7 - 0 | Kongarnir | -1.5 |
5 - 6
(4-5)
|
4.75
2.0
|
45 - 20
26 - 10
|
22 - 12
13 - 5
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | Njardvik U19 | 4 - 0 | Breidablik II U19 1 | +3.75 |
3 - 10
(2-6)
|
4.75
|
25 - 51
13 - 26
|
8 - 13
6 - 6
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 1 Goias U23 | 2 - 0 | Figueirense U23 3 | -0.5 |
9 - 8
(6-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 43
21 - 13
|
17 - 11
9 - 6
|
|
||||
23:15 | Full | 3 [18] Brasil de Pelotas | 1 - 0 | Criciuma [19] 3 | -0.5 |
2 - 4
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
59 - 88
27 - 27
|
9 - 15
5 - 6
|
|