Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Full | 3 Monopoli U19 | 3 - 1 | Bari U19 3 | -0.75 |
7 - 4
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
70 - 81
35 - 37
|
9 - 10
4 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Ternana U19 | 3 - 2 | Gubbio U19 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
83 - 80
42 - 34
|
20 - 11
8 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Pontedera U19 | 0 - 3 | Livorno U19 | +1.25 |
3 - 7
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
44 - 99
21 - 48
|
6 - 21
3 - 10
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Alessandria U19 | 4 - 2 | Giana Erminio U19 3 | -0.75 |
5 - 3
(5-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
46 - 39
24 - 18
|
11 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Legnago Salus U19 | 2 - 0 | Sudtirol U19 1 | 0.0 |
13 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
89 - 62
28 - 38
|
9 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 US Pergolettese U19 | 2 - 3 | AC Feralpisalo U19 2 | +1.25 |
7 - 3
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
44 - 48
20 - 28
|
13 - 11
9 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Teramo U19 | 0 - 1 | Fermana U19 3 | -1.25 |
1 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 44
20 - 20
|
8 - 13
2 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Catanzaro U19 | 3 - 0 | Bisceglie 1913 U19 2 | -1.5 |
4 - 6
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
48 - 38
27 - 20
|
10 - 5
4 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biala Women | 1 - 0 | UKS SMS Lodz II Women | -0.5 |
7 - 5
(4-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
55 - 47
30 - 20
|
18 - 11
12 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Happy Valley Women | 8 - 0 | Chelsea SS HK Women 1 | -4.5 |
7 - 0
(5-0)
|
5.5
|
92 - 33
58 - 8
|
16 - 2
10 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Viktoria Plzen Women | 1 - 2 | Slovacko Women 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 6
(1-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
53 - 87
16 - 47
|
7 - 12
1 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 2 Red Arrows FC | 3 - 0 | Forest Rangers 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
66 - 71
41 - 29
|
11 - 2
5 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Mtibwa Sugar | 1 - 0 | Tanzania Prisons | 0.0 |
7 - 3
(5-3)
|
1.5
0.5
|
117 - 104
67 - 52
|
8 - 3
4 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Namungo FC | 0 - 0 | Young Africans FC | +0.25 |
4 - 8
(1-6)
|
1.75
0.75
|
43 - 83
18 - 35
|
6 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Sokol Aleksandrow | 1 - 1 | MMKS Concordia Elblag 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 31
24 - 10
|
19 - 8
8 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Shelbourne Women | 5 - 0 | Galway Women 1 | -2.0 |
4 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
84 - 59
44 - 29
|
22 - 7
14 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Coimbra EC U20 | 2 - 0 | Minas Boca U20 1 | -1.5 |
12 - 0
(7-0)
|
3
|
62 - 18
33 - 7
|
17 - 3
12 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Betis FC U20 | 0 - 0 | Pouso Alegre U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | Matlama FC | 3 - 0 | FC Likhopo 1 | -1.75 |
7 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
73 - 62
38 - 28
|
13 - 8
10 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Kelen SC Women | 0 - 2 | Gyor ETO FC Women 3 | +2 |
3 - 11
(0-6)
|
5
|
47 - 72
18 - 36
|
7 - 20
1 - 11
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Fiorentina Women | 2 - 1 | Empoli Women 2 | -0.5 |
8 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
37 - 45
16 - 23
|
11 - 10
4 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Inter Milan Women | 0 - 2 | CF Florentia Women 2 | -0.75 |
8 - 5
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
28 - 28
13 - 10
|
7 - 5
5 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Les Elephants FC | 0 - 0 | BS Dynamik | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Triestina U19 | 1 - 3 | Albinoleffe U19 2 | +1.25 |
1 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
29 - 40
11 - 22
|
8 - 15
3 - 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | Costa Do Sol | 0 - 0 | Ferroviario Maputo | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Pan African FC | 1 - 0 | Tunduru Korosho FC 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 7
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 83
32 - 30
|
9 - 7
7 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Rukinzo FC | 0 - 3 | Inter Star 2 | -1.0 |
3 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
87 - 66
46 - 28
|
9 - 7
6 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Vila Nova U20 | 0 - 0 | Atletas de Jesus U20 | -2.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 6 Tupi MG U20 | 2 - 0 | Minas MG U20 3 | -0.75 |
2 - 7
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
23 - 36
9 - 15
|
10 - 13
3 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Sealene FC Women | 3 - 5 | Morning Stars Lacoste FC Women 5 1 | -0.25 |
0 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
70 - 84
34 - 46
|
13 - 29
4 - 12
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Union Feltre Asd | 1 - 3 | US Adriese 3 | -0.25 |
13 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 36
17 - 20
|
19 - 16
6 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Arusha FC | 3 - 2 | Alliance FC 1 | -1.25 |
2 - 5
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
89 - 82
36 - 40
|
11 - 16
5 - 11
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Fountain Gate FC | 0 - 2 | Geita Gold 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
112 - 119
49 - 58
|
10 - 7
4 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Pamba SC | 1 - 0 | Transit Camp 4 | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(5-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
101 - 58
50 - 26
|
9 - 6
5 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Arna Bjornar Women | 1 - 0 | Avaldsnes Women 1 | +1.0 |
4 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
41 - 35
22 - 14
|
17 - 8
13 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Power Dynamos | 1 - 0 | Zesco United 2 | +0.5 |
5 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
54 - 77
28 - 43
|
10 - 11
6 - 4
|
|
||||
14:01 | Full | 1 Modena U19 | 2 - 6 | Cesena U19 | +0.25 |
4 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
30 - 56
16 - 26
|
10 - 10
6 - 5
|
|
||||
14:11 | Full | 2 Lecco U19 | 2 - 3 | Pro Patria U19 3 |
7 - 1
(5-0)
|
|
36 - 29
18 - 13
|
17 - 14
12 - 5
|
|
|||||
14:14 | Full | 3 Vibonese U19 | 0 - 2 | Catania U19 1 |
4 - 0
(2-0)
|
|
28 - 41
15 - 23
|
4 - 9
3 - 2
|
|
|||||
14:15 | Full | 2 GKS Katowice | 2 - 2 | Wigry Suwalki 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 9
(4-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
13 - 12
13 - 12
|
6 - 3
4 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 Borussia M'gladbach | 1 - 2 | VfB Stuttgart 4 | -1.25 |
2 - 1
(0-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
51 - 39
24 - 10
|
10 - 11
5 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 Bayer Leverkusen | 1 - 1 | Union Berlin 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 5
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
27 - 54
9 - 20
|
9 - 13
3 - 8
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 SC Freiburg | 2 - 2 | Bayern Munich 2 | +2.0 |
4 - 8
(2-3)
|
4.25
1.75
|
32 - 54
18 - 28
|
14 - 18
4 - 8
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 Hertha Berlin | 0 - 0 | Cologne 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
19 - 61
12 - 30
|
2 - 13
2 - 5
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | Schalke | 4 - 3 | Eintracht Frankfurt 2 | +1.75 |
1 - 13
(0-4)
|
3.25
1.5
|
14 - 89
9 - 40
|
10 - 24
5 - 11
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 3 Augsburg | 2 - 0 | Werder Bremen 2 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(3-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
26 - 59
13 - 24
|
14 - 15
6 - 8
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Arminia Bielefeld | 1 - 1 | TSG Hoffenheim 2 | 0.0 |
10 - 4
(7-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
45 - 60
22 - 32
|
18 - 7
7 - 4
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 FC Vitebsk | 3 - 2 | Energetik-BGU Minsk 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
24 - 29
8 - 14
|
8 - 9
5 - 7
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | Astra Giurgiu | 0 - 3 | FC Voluntari 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
79 - 51
32 - 34
|
12 - 4
8 - 2
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 1 Aalesund | 2 - 1 | Bryne 3 | -1.0 |
5 - 9
(1-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
83 - 74
36 - 30
|
13 - 12
6 - 4
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 3 HB Torshavn II | 2 - 5 | Skala 1 | +0.75 |
5 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
106 - 59
36 - 33
|
9 - 12
5 - 4
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | 3 FC Vaajakoski | 2 - 2 | JS Hercules 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 6
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
46 - 65
21 - 26
|
8 - 10
3 - 3
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | 1 Rayo Vallecano U19 | 2 - 2 | Getafe U19 | -0.5 |
6 - 6
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
38 - 34
20 - 14
|
11 - 20
4 - 9
|
|
||||
14:54 | Full | FK Metal Kharkiv | 3 - 1 | Balkany Zorya 2 | -2.5 |
10 - 0
(6-0)
|
3.5
|
86 - 30
49 - 5
|
16 - 1
12 -
|
|
||||
14:57 | 23 ' | FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih | 2 - 0 | Metalurg Zaporizhya 2 | -0.25 (-0.25) |
1 - 0
|
2.75 (4.25)
(2.5)
|
12 - 8
|
3 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Dungannon Swifts | 1 - 3 | Ballymena Utd 2 | +1.75 |
5 - 8
(2-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
39 - 58
16 - 31
|
8 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Portadown | 2 - 1 | Carrick Rangers 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 3
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
77 - 69
32 - 49
|
15 - 11
6 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Glentoran | 0 - 2 | Cliftonville 2 | -0.75 |
4 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 33
26 - 15
|
7 - 9
5 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Linfield | 1 - 2 | Larne 3 | -0.25 |
8 - 7
(1-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 45
10 - 23
|
9 - 5
3 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 5 Vilafranquense | 0 - 0 | Cova de Piedade 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
84 - 58
33 - 33
|
12 - 7
5 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 HIFK | 1 - 1 | FC Ilves 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 4
(0-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
43 - 56
19 - 35
|
3 - 7
2 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 AC Oulu | 0 - 2 | SJK 3 | +0.5 |
1 - 7
(0-5)
|
2.0
0.75
|
17 - 30
17 - 30
|
- 5
- 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Thisted FC | 1 - 0 | Dalum 4 | -0.75 |
10 - 2
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 33
22 - 19
|
18 - 5
5 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Notts County | 2 - 2 | Bromley 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
68 - 32
32 - 13
|
10 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Aldershot | 1 - 3 | Hartlepool 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 5
(5-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
39 - 46
15 - 24
|
7 - 16
2 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 3 Boreham Wood | 2 - 3 | Wrexham 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 5
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
55 - 81
35 - 25
|
7 - 13
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Chesterfield | 0 - 0 | Wealdstone 3 | -2.5 |
9 - 3
(5-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
96 - 26
40 - 18
|
8 - 3
4 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Dag & Red | 3 - 0 | Halifax 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 70
36 - 29
|
10 - 4
8 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Eastleigh | 3 - 0 | Barnet 2 | -1.0 |
5 - 7
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
31 - 34
15 - 15
|
12 - 15
5 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Maidenhead Utd | 0 - 3 | Sutton Utd | +1.0 |
4 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 93
42 - 45
|
8 - 14
5 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Solihull Moors | 2 - 1 | Woking 1 | -1.25 |
3 - 6
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
34 - 32
17 - 15
|
15 - 8
9 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Weymouth | 2 - 1 | Altrincham 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
29 - 21
18 - 6
|
12 - 6
7 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Yeovil | 3 - 1 | Kings Lynn Town 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
38 - 23
23 - 11
|
9 - 8
7 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Gornik Leczna | 1 - 1 | Odra Opole 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
35 - 32
16 - 13
|
9 - 11
7 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 FC Linköping City | 1 - 1 | Ljungskile SK | +1.25 |
4 - 7
(2-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
35 - 38
14 - 23
|
7 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Assyriska Turabdin IK | 0 - 3 | Atvidabergs FF | -0.25 |
5 - 7
(2-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
40 - 44
14 - 25
|
17 - 14
3 - 10
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Oskarshamns AIK | 4 - 1 | Osterlen FF 1 | -1.0 |
11 - 4
(8-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
40 - 26
20 - 6
|
16 - 3
10 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Lunds BK | 4 - 1 | Vänersborgs IF 2 | 0.0 |
8 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
34 - 43
16 - 24
|
10 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Örebro Syrianska IF | 0 - 0 | Täby FK | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | IF Sylvia | 0 - 0 | Umea FC | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | Southampton | 3 - 1 | Fulham 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 48
21 - 22
|
12 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 CD Castellon | 0 - 2 | Ponferradina | -0.5 |
8 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
65 - 36
29 - 20
|
5 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Partizan Belgrade | 3 - 0 | FK Vozdovac 2 | -2.25 |
3 - 6
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
65 - 53
34 - 26
|
15 - 6
8 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 2 Al Fujairah | 1 - 4 | Al Wahda Abu Dhabi | +1.0 |
1 - 5
(0-3)
|
3.25
1.5
|
55 - 73
29 - 40
|
4 - 13
1 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Levante B | 0 - 1 | Lleida 6 | +0.25 |
5 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
46 - 29
25 - 15
|
19 - 5
6 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Deportivo La Coruna Women | 2 - 1 | Espanyol Women 2 | -0.75 |
8 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
86 - 69
43 - 28
|
13 - 8
8 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | FC Zürich Women | 6 - 2 | Young Boys Women | -1.5 |
7 - 3
(5-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
54 - 44
31 - 15
|
7 - 4
3 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 FK Ryazan | 2 - 0 | Strogino 3 | -0.75 |
9 - 2
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
89 - 38
50 - 11
|
5 - 1
2 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 CFF Caceres II Women | 0 - 0 | ADFB La Rambla Women 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 4
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
40 - 44
23 - 23
|
8 - 10
1 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 CD Colegios Diocesanos | 2 - 1 | Becerril 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
45 - 44
25 - 20
|
18 - 16
7 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Resende RJ U20 | 1 - 1 | Volta Redonda U20 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 6
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
23 - 35
10 - 20
|
11 - 15
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 3 | Flota Swinoujscie 3 | +0.5 |
8 - 5
(6-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
79 - 58
46 - 25
|
15 - 14
8 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Blonianka Blonie | 1 - 4 | RKS Radomsko 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 7
(0-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
62 - 50
23 - 26
|
11 - 10
1 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Ursus Warsaw | 2 - 1 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 3 | -1.25 |
1 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
52 - 57
29 - 24
|
10 - 11
2 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women | 2 - 0 | Bydgoszcz Women 2 | -0.75 |
8 - 5
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
48 - 30
26 - 8
|
13 - 8
4 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 CSKA Moscow Women | 1 - 1 | Zvezda 2005 Perm Women 2 | -1.5 |
5 - 5
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 69
27 - 33
|
6 - 5
4 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 AC Mestre | 0 - 1 | Luparense FC 3 | +0.25 |
7 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 41
28 - 24
|
16 - 7
8 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Club Brugge Women | 5 - 2 | Standard Liege Women | +1.0 |
5 - 7
(4-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
46 - 104
18 - 46
|
10 - 8
6 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Throttur Reykjavik | 1 - 3 | IF Vestri 2 | +0.75 |
3 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
94 - 134
42 - 63
|
4 - 9
1 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 5 Throttur Vogum | 1 - 1 | Fjardabyggd 4 | -3.25 |
13 - 0
(4-0)
|
4.5
1.75
|
74 - 14
35 - 6
|
23 - 3
11 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 6 IH Hafnarfjordur | 3 - 3 | Dalvik/Reynir 4 | +1.25 |
4 - 9
(3-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
38 - 46
19 - 18
|
15 - 13
7 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Vidir Gardur | 3 - 2 | KFS | -0.5 |
5 - 5
(2-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
44 - 37
19 - 20
|
10 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Hviti Riddarinn | 6 - 0 | Vatnaliljur 2 1 | -1.25 |
9 - 1
(5-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
77 - 40
33 - 21
|
29 - 9
15 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Lettir Reykjavik | 3 - 2 | Kormakur/Hvot 2 | +1.25 |
6 - 4
(4-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
35 - 49
19 - 27
|
11 - 15
7 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Vaengir Jupiters | 4 - 3 | Ulfarnir 4 | +0.75 |
3 - 5
(3-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
60 - 34
35 - 11
|
21 - 19
14 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Keflavik Women | 2 - 2 | Throttur Reykjavik Women | +0.25 |
4 - 17
(4-9)
|
2.5
1.0
|
32 - 55
17 - 22
|
7 - 9
5 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Valur Reykjavik Women | 1 - 0 | Fylkir Reykjavik Women 1 | -2.25 |
10 - 1
(6-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
45 - 39
22 - 17
|
11 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 CA Independiente Women | 1 - 2 | Platense Women 4 | -1.5 |
7 - 2
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
80 - 35
42 - 18
|
16 - 5
8 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 San Lorenzo Women | 1 - 0 | Social Atletico Television Women 2 | -3.5 |
4 - 2
(4-0)
|
4.5
1.75
|
59 - 39
27 - 21
|
18 - 7
9 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Gimnasia LP Women | 1 - 2 | Boca Juniors Women 1 | +1.75 |
3 - 4
(3-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
46 - 64
24 - 27
|
7 - 13
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Club General Diaz | 0 - 0 | Rubio NU |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | YF Juventus | 5 - 2 | Munsingen 3 1 | -1.25 |
0 - 4
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
63 - 66
36 - 26
|
16 - 12
10 - 6
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 4 Boavista | 1 - 0 | Portimonense 4 | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
25 - 47
14 - 17
|
9 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 4 SC Farense | 1 - 0 | Tondela 2 1 | -1.25 |
5 - 3
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
40 - 43
14 - 26
|
16 - 11
9 - 9
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 - 1 | Arda Kardzhali | -1.25 |
4 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
84 - 45
46 - 24
|
9 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 Osasuna B | 2 - 0 | Racing Santander 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
55 - 61
24 - 32
|
12 - 10
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | Conxo Santiago U19 | 2 - 4 | CD Roces U19 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 14
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
33 - 47
15 - 20
|
3 - 8
2 - 2
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 4 Union Adarve U19 | 2 - 1 | Alcorcon U19 3 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 38
21 - 18
|
13 - 12
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 ACS Vedita Colonesti MS | 1 - 1 | SR Brasov 7 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
47 - 33
19 - 12
|
21 - 7
15 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 CS Soimii Lipova | 1 - 1 | AS Magura Cisnadie 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 5
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 35
22 - 19
|
10 - 12
8 - 4
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 5 Foresta Suceava | 0 - 0 | Otelul Galati 6 | +0.25 |
9 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 53
23 - 23
|
14 - 15
6 - 8
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | ACS Viitorul Selimbar | 2 - 2 | Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 | -1.0 |
8 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 52
19 - 34
|
6 - 7
3 - 6
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | Dacia Unirea Braila | 4 - 0 | Acs Bucovina Radauti 2 2 | -1.0 |
9 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
103 - 73
49 - 31
|
30 - 9
12 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 Unirea Dej | 3 - 1 | CS Minaur Baia Mare 2 | +1.0 |
3 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
31 - 35
16 - 16
|
16 - 15
7 - 5
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 Comillas CF | 2 - 3 | River Ebro 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
36 - 33
17 - 15
|
11 - 12
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 Foligno | 2 - 1 | ASD Trastevere 3 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 9
(3-8)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 92
22 - 49
|
8 - 7
4 - 6
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 Londrina | 0 - 0 | FC Cascavel | 0.0 |
7 - 9
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 Real Murcia U19 | 2 - 3 | Alboraya U19 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 34
18 - 23
|
13 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 NAC | 4 - 1 | FC Volendam 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
46 - 83
34 - 35
|
11 - 11
6 - 6
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | Mes Shahr-e Babak | 3 - 0 | Shohada Babolsar 1 | -1.25 |
3 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
50 - 24
22 - 18
|
8 -
3 -
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 1 Cianorte | 1 - 0 | Azuriz FC 3 | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
11 - 25
1 -
|
3 - 1
2 -
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 Parana | 0 - 1 | Operario FEC 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
54 - 41
29 - 26
|
8 - 15
4 - 7
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 Rio Branco PR | 2 - 1 | Coritiba 3 1 | +1.25 |
2 - 9
(1-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 44
17 - 22
|
6 - 12
3 - 9
|
|
||||
15:45 | Full | 2 NK Maribor | 3 - 0 | ND Gorica 2 | -1.5 |
7 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
83 - 62
41 - 32
|
17 - 6
7 - 2
|
|
||||
15:58 | Full | 2 Crvena Zvezda U19 | 2 - 1 | Rad Belgrade U19 1 | -2 |
1 - 4
(0-2)
|
3.75
|
27 - 26
10 - 8
|
8 - 7
3 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 CD Mafra | 0 - 1 | FC Arouca 2 | +0.5 |
7 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
93 - 60
46 - 30
|
7 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 Banik Ostrava | 4 - 2 | FC Fastav Zlín 3 | -0.75 |
4 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 26
24 - 14
|
14 - 5
7 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 FK Pribram | 1 - 0 | FK Jablonec 3 | +1.0 |
4 - 7
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
53 - 84
26 - 42
|
3 - 11
1 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Trinec | 0 - 0 | SK Prostejov | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Full | 4 FK Blansko | 1 - 1 | Slavoj Vysehrad 2 | -1.5 |
10 - 6
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
43 - 37
21 - 17
|
16 - 14
7 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Helsingborg | 0 - 1 | Osters IF 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
76 - 79
40 - 44
|
4 - 9
2 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | FC Vion Zlate Moravce | 0 - 4 | Slovan Bratislava 2 | +1.25 |
3 - 5
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
57 - 90
29 - 45
|
7 - 23
3 - 11
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 MFK Ruzomberok | 2 - 0 | FC Nitra 1 | -1.25 |
11 - 2
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
27 - 8
27 - 8
|
9 - 1
7 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 MFK Zemplin Michalovce | 2 - 2 | FK Sered 1 | -1.25 |
9 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.75
|
95 - 48
31 - 29
|
16 - 13
4 - 11
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | FK Senica | 0 - 0 | FK Pohronie 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
91 - 71
44 - 35
|
12 - 12
7 - 9
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Ankaragucu | 0 - 1 | Alanyaspor 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 3
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
44 - 65
22 - 22
|
10 - 22
3 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Sivasspor | 2 - 1 | Kasimpasa 3 | -1.25 |
7 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
88 - 40
52 - 20
|
15 - 7
9 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Caykur Rizespor | 0 - 2 | Istanbul Basaksehir | +0.25 |
6 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
70 - 35
33 - 18
|
13 - 12
8 - 10
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Hatayspor | 0 - 1 | Gaziantep FK 1 | -1.5 |
3 - 1
(1-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
84 - 41
36 - 17
|
12 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Fatih Karagumruk | 5 - 1 | Denizlispor 1 1 | -1.75 |
6 - 0
(2-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
80 - 21
36 - 13
|
23 - 7
6 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Antalyaspor | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor 2 | +0.5 |
1 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
56 - 81
22 - 45
|
8 - 6
6 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Hartberg | 2 - 0 | FC Flyeralarm Admira 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
29 - 37
16 - 9
|
9 - 5
6 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 FK Austria Vienna | 2 - 1 | St Polten 4 | -0.75 |
4 - 4
(4-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
39 - 48
23 - 13
|
11 - 12
8 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 SCR Altach | 3 - 0 | SV Ried 2 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 3
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 26
34 - 5
|
17 - 9
7 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 5 Istra 1961 | 1 - 0 | Slaven Belupo 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
32 - 38
15 - 12
|
4 - 9
2 -
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 GKS Jastrzebie | 2 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
32 - 26
10 - 11
|
11 - 3
4 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Chrobry Glogow | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 12
(1-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
50 - 103
26 - 47
|
5 - 13
1 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Korona Kielce | 3 - 0 | GKS Belchatow 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
63 - 35
35 - 14
|
14 - 3
10 -
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Gornik Polkowice | 2 - 2 | Slask Wroclaw II 1 | -0.75 |
1 - 7
(1-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
37 - 66
19 - 39
|
7 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 - 0 | Skra Czestochowa 4 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
31 - 23
16 - 12
|
15 - 7
7 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 MKP Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 2 | Garbarnia Krakow 3 | +0.25 |
8 - 1
(6-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
77 - 47
41 - 26
|
4 - 7
1 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Lech Poznan II | 0 - 0 | KKS Kalisz | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Hutnik Krakow | 5 - 0 | Motor Lublin 4 | 0.0 |
4 - 8
(3-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
28 - 26
13 - 9
|
10 - 11
8 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Sokol Ostroda | 1 - 1 | Bytovia Bytow 4 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
66 - 59
27 - 28
|
8 - 10
2 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | 64 ' | 2 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Vranje 5 | -0.75 (-0.25) |
5 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.25 (2.75)
|
48 - 24
39 - 16
|
8 - 1
6 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 FK Sloga Kraljevo | 1 - 3 | FK Graficar Beograd 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
58 - 88
30 - 42
|
7 - 16
3 - 10
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 3 FK Dubocica | 1 - 0 | IMT Novi Belgrade 7 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
40 - 60
21 - 23
|
6 - 4
1 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 0 - 1 | Radnicki Pirot 1 | -1.5 |
8 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
94 - 65
43 - 23
|
10 - 10
5 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Jagodina | 2 - 3 | FK Kabel Novi Sad 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 9
(1-8)
|
2.0
0.75
|
48 - 91
24 - 51
|
11 - 31
5 - 18
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 1 Buducnost Dobanovci | 1 - 1 | FK Radnicki 1923 2 | +0.5 |
4 - 7
(3-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
53 - 82
28 - 40
|
8 - 13
6 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 FK Kolubara | 3 - 1 | Borac Cacak 2 | -1.25 |
5 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
24 - 11
-
|
7 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Loznica | 6 - 0 | FK Zemun 2 | -1.75 |
6 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 35
41 - 9
|
10 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 5 Slovan Bratislava B | 2 - 1 | Slavoj Trebisov 4 | +0.75 |
12 - 5
(5-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
57 - 61
22 - 34
|
12 - 15
7 - 9
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 FC Petrzalka | 1 - 1 | MFK Dubnica 2 | -0.5 |
7 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
74 - 67
34 - 35
|
17 - 10
6 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 KFC Komarno | 1 - 1 | Dukla Banska Bystrica 3 | +0.75 |
3 - 5
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
26 - 32
12 - 12
|
9 - 19
4 - 10
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 STK Samorin | 1 - 2 | MFK Skalica 5 | -0.25 |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
28 - 29
13 - 15
|
9 - 15
5 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 1 Partizan Bardejov | 0 - 1 | FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 3 | +0.25 |
5 - 11
(3-7)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 73
30 - 34
|
5 - 9
1 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 FC Kosice | 1 - 0 | MSK Zilina B | -1.0 |
6 - 8
(4-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
50 - 57
28 - 29
|
17 - 17
7 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Puchov | 0 - 2 | Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | +0.75 |
4 - 13
(3-9)
|
2.75
1.0
|
55 - 73
26 - 42
|
6 - 16
2 - 9
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Ceramica Cleopatra | 1 - 1 | Smouha 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
58 - 52
34 - 30
|
10 - 10
6 - 8
|
|
||||
16:00 | Mutilvera | 0 - 0 | CD Alaves B | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Como | 0 - 3 | Ternana 3 | +0.5 |
3 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
62 - 51
27 - 29
|
6 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 AD Huracan U19 | 1 - 1 | Llanos Aridane U19 2 2 | -0.5 |
10 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
103 - 54
49 - 25
|
14 - 7
7 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 NK Radomlje | 2 - 0 | NK Brezice 3 | -0.75 |
5 - 8
(3-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
40 - 74
26 - 26
|
5 - 8
2 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 NK Smarje Pri Jelsah | 0 - 1 | NK Sampion Celje 3 | +0.75 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
68 - 61
34 - 33
|
9 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 NK Zagora | 3 - 1 | NK Uskok 1 | -0.5 |
0 - 5
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
33 - 39
17 - 18
|
10 - 21
3 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | NK Varazdin U19 | 0 - 0 | NK Sesvete U19 | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Manzanares CF | 1 - 1 | Illescas 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 48
14 - 23
|
18 - 25
10 - 10
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Sodupe | 3 - 0 | Balmaseda FC 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
57 - 61
28 - 29
|
18 - 11
8 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Santurtzi | 4 - 1 | Urgatzi KK 4 | -2.0 |
15 - 0
(7-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
45 - 25
23 - 10
|
22 - 3
10 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 La Granja | 3 - 1 | CD Penaranda 5 | -0.5 |
3 - 6
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
55 - 43
26 - 17
|
22 - 6
8 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Avia Swidnik | 2 - 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2 | -0.75 |
9 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
122 - 73
51 - 35
|
3 - 3
1 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 5 Jutrzenka Giebultow | 5 - 3 | Hetman Zamosc 2 | -2.5 |
9 - 5
(4-1)
|
4.5
2.0
|
86 - 68
48 - 20
|
18 - 9
8 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Huragan Morag | 1 - 3 | GKS Wikielec 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
41 - 50
22 - 27
|
5 - 10
2 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | MKS Kluczbork | 0 - 0 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Full | 3 GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice | 3 - 1 | Miedz Legnica II 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
69 - 59
35 - 26
|
8 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Sokol Sieniawa | 0 - 1 | KS Wisla Pulawy 4 1 | +0.75 |
11 - 3
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 19
14 - 12
|
16 - 9
6 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 - 0 | KS Wiazownica | -2.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Sporting U19 | 0 - 2 | Benfica U19 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
40 - 30
13 - 15
|
13 - 5
1 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Ararat Yerevan | 3 - 1 | Alashkert FC 3 1 | 0.0 |
0 - 8
(0-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
53 - 87
29 - 42
|
9 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 NK Smartno | 3 - 0 | NK Brda 5 1 | -0.25 |
12 - 2
(8-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
74 - 52
37 - 30
|
8 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Patronage Sainte-Anne | 1 - 0 | JS Talangai | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
33 - 65
15 - 42
|
4 - 8
2 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 WAFA | 1 - 0 | Legon Cities FC 3 | -0.75 |
8 - 6
(4-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
43 - 52
27 - 19
|
8 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Volsungur | 1 - 2 | IR Reykjavik 3 | +0.25 |
6 - 7
(3-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
43 - 44
18 - 21
|
10 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 EB/Streymur II | 2 - 1 | NSI Runavik II 2 | +1.25 |
5 - 12
(2-7)
|
3.75
1.5
|
35 - 57
16 - 28
|
11 - 13
3 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 FK Zvijezda 09 | 7 - 0 | FK Jedinstvo Brcko 3 1 | -2.25 |
8 - 3
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
118 - 45
53 - 24
|
25 - 5
9 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 6 - 2 | FK Podrinje 3 | -2.0 |
6 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
106 - 31
55 - 15
|
16 - 4
10 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Stationary Stores FC | 3 - 2 | Vandrezzer FC 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
55 - 78
26 - 41
|
11 - 7
7 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Diosgyori VTK Women | 2 - 3 | Ferencvarosi TC Women | +1.75 |
3 - 7
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
22 - 47
9 - 26
|
6 - 14
3 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | MTK Hungaria Women | 7 - 0 | Astra Hungary Women 4 | -2.5 |
3 - 5
(2-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
79 - 81
48 - 34
|
15 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 Pachuca U20 | 0 - 2 | Toluca U20 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 48
23 - 22
|
8 - 21
7 - 11
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Viajes Interrias FF Women | 2 - 0 | Gijon FF Women 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
40 - 50
17 - 21
|
11 - 11
6 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Oghab Tehran | 4 - 0 | Naft Omidiyeh 3 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
77 - 37
28 - 24
|
14 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Pas Hamedan | 0 - 1 | Shahid Ghandi 3 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(3-2)
|
1.75
0.5
|
39 - 44
17 - 27
|
2 - 8
2 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 4 Shahrdari Mahshahr | 3 - 0 | Shahrdari Bam 2 | -1.25 |
3 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
49 - 47
30 - 16
|
9 - 4
6 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Roltek DOB | 3 - 4 | NK Krka 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 7
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
61 - 39
30 - 17
|
13 - 11
5 - 8
|
|
||||
16:00 | Niroye Zamini | 0 - 0 | Shahin Bandar Ameri | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Full | 2 ABS FC | 4 - 1 | GK Shekarau 5 | -0.75 |
8 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
57 - 25
27 - 13
|
13 - 2
8 -
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Kogi United | 0 - 0 | Niger Tornadoes 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
62 - 53
26 - 32
|
5 - 4
2 - 4
|
|
||||
16:01 | Full | 2 ZFK Sloga Zemun Women | 0 - 0 | ZFK Masinac Women |
0 - 4
(0-3)
|
|
51 - 95
26 - 25
|
5 - 29
1 - 8
|
|
|||||
16:15 | Full | 1 CE Europa U19 | 2 - 0 | CD Ebro U19 2 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 6
(7-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 21
25 - 7
|
10 - 15
1 - 3
|
|
||||
16:29 | Full | 4 NK Hask | 2 - 1 | Karlovac 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
45 - 36
28 - 18
|
10 - 5
6 - 4
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 3 Inter Zapresic | 2 - 1 | Bijelo Brdo 4 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
77 - 60
38 - 24
|
21 - 8
11 - 5
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 1 NK Medimurje Cakovec | 1 - 6 | Hajduk Split II 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 8
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
82 - 58
53 - 26
|
10 - 14
5 - 4
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 NK Dugopolje | 0 - 1 | NK Sesvete 5 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 6
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
41 - 18
23 - 9
|
12 - 11
6 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 Brommapojkarna | 5 - 0 | Hudiksvalls FF 1 | -2.0 |
20 - 1
(10-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
85 - 14
46 - 6
|
27 - 2
15 -
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | Torpedo Zhodino | 3 - 3 | Isloch 4 | -0.75 |
7 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 53
21 - 30
|
11 - 11
3 - 9
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 4 Atzeneta | 1 - 2 | CE L'Hospitalet 2 | -0.5 |
10 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
67 - 33
27 - 14
|
25 - 10
9 - 5
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | Vazquez Cultural U19 | 0 - 1 | Cadiz U19 | +0.25 |
5 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
65 - 61
37 - 30
|
9 - 8
4 - 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 3 NK Ponikve | 3 - 2 | Gaj Mace 2 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 9
(4-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
58 - 67
31 - 34
|
10 - 14
7 - 4
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 4 NK Spansko | 1 - 2 | HNK Segesta 4 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(0-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
86 - 54
30 - 35
|
7 - 11
1 - 7
|
|
||||
16:30 | NK Vuteks Sloga | 0 - 0 | NK Granicar Zupanja | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:30 | Full | 2 Jadran LP | 1 - 0 | NK Neretvanac Opuzen 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 25
18 - 15
|
14 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 NK Crikvenica | 2 - 1 | NK Vinodol 4 | -1.75 |
12 - 2
(8-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
43 - 14
19 - 5
|
27 - 3
14 - 1
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 NK Naprijed Hreljin | 2 - 1 | NK Rudar Labin 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
42 - 28
23 - 10
|
16 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 4 Atletico Madrileno U19 | 1 - 3 | Valencia U19 4 | 0.0 |
11 - 3
(7-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
76 - 27
30 - 14
|
14 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 CD Julio Suarez Women | 1 - 1 | CD Tarsa Women 1 | +0.75 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
59 - 50
29 - 26
|
14 - 12
6 - 6
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 Felanitx | 0 - 1 | Binissalem 2 | -0.75 |
7 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 27
26 - 13
|
19 - 5
8 - 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | Fano | 0 - 0 | Imolese | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:30 | Full | 4 Ravenna | 0 - 1 | Legnago Salus 3 | 0.0 |
12 - 5
(6-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
62 - 65
31 - 28
|
3 - 3
1 - 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 Yverdon Sport FC | 3 - 2 | SC Cham 2 | -1.0 |
9 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
78 - 35
32 - 12
|
18 - 6
9 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 Bratstvo Gracanica | 2 - 1 | HNK Capljina 4 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 80
39 - 36
|
7 - 11
3 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 NK Maksimir | 6 - 1 | NK Kurilovec 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
61 - 78
39 - 40
|
19 - 18
13 - 10
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 ASI Abengourou | 0 - 0 | AFAD Djekanou | +0.25 |
10 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
78 - 70
36 - 32
|
8 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 Suure Jaani Utd Women | 0 - 1 | Saku Sporting Women | +3.0 |
0 - 7
(0-3)
|
4.25
1.75
|
32 - 112
16 - 51
|
6 - 22
3 - 11
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 Bisceglie 1913 | 2 - 1 | Paganese 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
55 - 81
35 - 34
|
5 - 7
4 -
|
|
||||
16:31 | Full | 3 Shakhtar Petrikov | 2 - 1 | FC Baranovichi 2 | -1.75 |
7 - 5
(5-4)
|
3.25
|
83 - 47
35 - 25
|
8 - 6
2 - 5
|
|
||||
16:45 | Znicz II Pruszków | 0 - 0 | Victoria Sulejowek | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:55 | Full | 3 Al Fateh SC | 2 - 3 | Al Wahda Mecca 3 | -0.5 |
1 - 11
(1-3)
|
3.5
|
34 - 63
15 - 28
|
6 - 9
3 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 4 Juventus | 3 - 2 | Inter Milan 4 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
38 - 63
26 - 11
|
12 - 7
10 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 OLS | 0 - 2 | RoPS II | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
75 - 49
39 - 19
|
7 - 9
6 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 AS Trencin | 1 - 1 | Dunajska Streda 1 | +0.75 |
6 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
89 - 59
51 - 26
|
14 - 12
7 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Boulogne | 0 - 0 | US Quevilly | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Bourg-Peronnas | 4 - 1 | Cholet 2 | -0.5 |
2 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
34 - 43
17 - 26
|
12 - 7
6 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | FC Bastia-Borgo | 0 - 0 | Creteil | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Le Mans | 3 - 2 | Annecy 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
58 - 54
29 - 23
|
13 - 13
5 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | SC Bastia | 0 - 0 | Red Star FC 93 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Full | 1 2 Sete | 0 - 1 | Stade Briochin | -0.25 |
1 - 8
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
27 - 56
13 - 23
|
5 - 13
3 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Laval | 0 - 0 | US Orleans | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Full | Concarneau | 2 - 1 | Avranches | -0.25 |
1 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
42 - 43
20 - 25
|
14 - 18
9 - 8
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Villefranche | 5 - 1 | Lyon Duchere 2 | -0.75 |
4 - 3
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 57
29 - 26
|
17 - 9
10 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | FC Flora Tallinn | 0 - 0 | JK Tammeka Tartu | -2.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Ham-Kam | 3 - 0 | Stjørdals/Blink 2 | -1.0 |
7 - 5
(3-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
56 - 52
28 - 23
|
9 - 9
6 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 FK Jerv | 1 - 1 | KFUM 2 | -0.25 |
10 - 2
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
109 - 45
54 - 19
|
6 - 3
2 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Ranheim | 1 - 0 | Grorud 4 | -1.25 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
92 - 57
43 - 26
|
9 - 3
4 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Asane | 2 - 3 | Fredrikstad 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 9
(3-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
31 - 41
11 - 20
|
10 - 15
4 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 2 Sogndal | 1 - 1 | Ullensaker/Kisa 3 | -1.0 |
7 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
31 - 40
15 - 22
|
11 - 16
5 - 8
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Strommen | 1 - 1 | Raufoss 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 8
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
31 - 46
21 - 14
|
4 - 10
2 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Hercules | 1 - 2 | UE Cornella 2 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
58 - 24
28 - 14
|
12 - 5
3 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 1 Valencia B | 1 - 2 | Prat 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
47 - 53
25 - 24
|
7 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Kaizer Chiefs | 4 - 0 | Simba Sports Club 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
43 - 50
24 - 16
|
13 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 CR Belouizdad | 2 - 0 | Esperance de Tunis 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 8
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
46 - 80
25 - 32
|
7 - 8
3 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Burgos | 0 - 0 | CD Calahorra 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 6
(2-5)
|
1.75
0.75
|
61 - 47
27 - 32
|
7 - 6
3 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Deportivo Binacional | 1 - 2 | Cesar Vallejo 2 | +1.0 |
4 - 5
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 55
30 - 17
|
14 - 12
3 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 CD Genova | 3 - 3 | Alcudia 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
49 - 56
26 - 25
|
13 - 17
6 - 8
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 5 Elche U19 | 2 - 1 | Villarreal U19 4 | +0.75 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 81
24 - 48
|
7 - 7
3 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Acero | 2 - 2 | Hercules II 4 | -0.5 |
1 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
101 - 73
50 - 37
|
10 - 9
3 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Urduliz FT | 0 - 3 | Sestao River 2 | +0.5 |
1 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
24 - 47
9 - 22
|
3 - 12
1 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Ruch Chorzow | 5 - 0 | ROW Rybnik 1 | -2.0 |
10 - 5
(7-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
100 - 45
59 - 21
|
25 - 6
13 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Tondela U19 | 2 - 1 | Vizela U19 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
37 - 64
21 - 32
|
12 - 12
7 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Pacos Ferreira U19 | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave U19 2 | +0.5 |
7 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
47 - 45
21 - 25
|
12 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 4 Estoril U19 | 4 - 2 | Amora FC U19 3 | -2.0 |
11 - 5
(6-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
61 - 49
30 - 25
|
23 - 13
10 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Leixoes U19 | 0 - 3 | Braga U19 1 | +1.75 |
3 - 6
(0-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
23 - 39
9 - 20
|
3 - 5
1 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Guimaraes U19 | 2 - 2 | FC Porto U19 2 | +0.25 |
1 - 9
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
32 - 51
13 - 23
|
11 - 12
5 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Vitoria Setubal U19 | 0 - 0 | Sacavenense U19 4 | 0.0 |
15 - 3
(9-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
41 - 24
22 - 12
|
18 - 9
10 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Ibarra | 0 - 0 | Villa Sta Brigida | +0.5 |
1 - 4
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 48
30 - 20
|
11 - 13
5 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 2 Al Ittifaq Maqaba | 1 - 2 | Al-Ittihad Bahrain 4 | -1.0 |
5 - 3
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 37
21 - 19
|
7 - 7
2 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Quiche FC | 1 - 1 | Solola FC 4 | -0.25 |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
34 - 32
14 - 15
|
9 - 12
3 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Reynir Sandgerdi | 0 - 2 | KF Fjallabyggd 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
56 - 59
20 - 33
|
13 - 16
6 - 9
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Breidablik Women | 3 - 1 | Thor/KA Akureyri Women 2 | -2.75 |
5 - 5
(2-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
52 - 23
24 - 13
|
16 - 9
10 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Selfoss Women | 3 - 1 | Stjarnan Women 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 4
(6-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
44 - 19
27 - 12
|
18 - 9
7 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Azam FC | 2 - 1 | KMC FC 2 | -0.75 |
2 - 3
(0-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
51 - 54
21 - 23
|
11 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 B36 Torshavn II | 1 - 2 | KI Klaksvik II 3 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 7
(0-5)
|
3.5
1.25
|
86 - 105
30 - 61
|
9 - 13
1 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Osasuna II Women | 2 - 1 | Real Sociedad II Women 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
39 - 44
15 - 22
|
8 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Atletico Ibanes | 1 - 0 | CD Madridejos 2 | -1.25 |
1 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
27 - 30
20 - 18
|
11 - 9
9 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Espanyol U19 | 2 - 2 | Real Zaragoza U19 4 | -0.5 |
6 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 34
26 - 14
|
18 - 10
13 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Belenenses U19 | 0 - 0 | Academica U19 | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Full | 2 US Ouagadougou | 0 - 3 | RC Bobo Dioulasso 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 9
(1-6)
|
1.75
0.75
|
79 - 104
36 - 56
|
16 - 13
5 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Olimpico de Leon Women | 4 - 1 | Atletico Madrid Women C 2 | +0.75 |
5 - 2
(4-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
60 - 41
33 - 23
|
14 - 9
8 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Majestic FC | 1 - 1 | Rahimo FC | 0.0 |
2 - 7
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
32 - 67
19 - 33
|
5 - 13
4 - 9
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 CD Torrijos | 3 - 0 | CD Guadalajara S.A.D. 4 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
84 - 32
55 - 15
|
13 - 4
7 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 0 - 0 | PE Sant Jordi | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:06 | Full | 1 Shams Azar Qazvin | 1 - 1 | Sardar Bukan FC 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 5
(5-5)
|
2.0
0.75
|
73 - 47
29 - 27
|
17 - 13
7 - 10
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | 1 Chelsea | 0 - 1 | Leicester 1 | -0.5 |
10 - 4
(6-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
99 - 42
29 - 8
|
13 - 6
8 - 5
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | 1 Mons Calpe SC | 0 - 3 | Europa FC 2 | +2.25 |
0 - 5
(0-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
57 - 89
28 - 39
|
6 - 21
2 - 7
|
|
||||
17:16 | Leicester | 0 - 0 | Chelsea | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:20 | Full | 1 Al Raed | 1 - 2 | Al Taawon Buraidah 2 | +0.25 |
1 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
53 - 70
13 - 42
|
8 - 7
- 5
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 OFI Crete | 2 - 2 | Panetolikos 1 | -0.75 |
2 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
41 - 46
8 - 10
|
4 - 5
1 - 1
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 3 Larissa | 2 - 0 | Giannina 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 8
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
31 - 77
4 - 20
|
7 - 13
2 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Apollon Smyrnis | 0 - 1 | Lamia | -0.25 |
9 - 3
(4-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
85 - 46
26 - 15
|
8 - 10
3 - 8
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 Atromitos Athinon | 1 - 0 | Volos NFC 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 37
13 - 7
|
6 - 9
1 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Lugo | 2 - 1 | Mirandes 4 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
58 - 63
23 - 33
|
7 - 14
3 - 6
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 NK Korotan Prevalje | 1 - 2 | NK Dobrovce 1 | -0.25 |
10 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
67 - 40
17 - 18
|
10 - 16
4 - 5
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 SD Revilla | 0 - 2 | Barreda 2 | +0.5 |
5 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
40 - 44
16 - 19
|
8 - 14
5 - 6
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 1 Racing Santander B | 1 - 3 | Escobedo 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
28 - 35
13 - 15
|
7 - 13
1 - 7
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | Rayo Vallecano Women | 1 - 2 | Real Sociedad Women 1 | +1.0 |
2 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 72
23 - 43
|
9 - 9
3 - 6
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 4 Ferriolense | 4 - 1 | Santa Catalina Atletico 5 | -0.25 |
3 - 7
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
31 - 62
18 - 30
|
8 - 13
4 - 4
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Africa Promo Foot | 0 - 1 | Guediawaye FC 1 | +0.75 |
8 - 7
(4-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
100 - 78
50 - 37
|
10 - 6
3 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 EJ Fatick | 1 - 0 | Jamono Fatick 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
50 - 52
19 - 26
|
9 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 US Ouakam | 1 - 1 | Demba Diop 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
85 - 60
36 - 29
|
7 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
17:35 | Al Taee | 0 - 0 | Al Kawkab | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:35 | Full | 1 5 Ohod Madinah | 1 - 1 | Al Jabalain 4 1 | +0.75 |
1 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
42 - 69
24 - 28
|
7 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
17:45 | Full | 2 De Graafschap | 2 - 3 | Roda JC 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
66 - 49
26 - 29
|
9 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 1 Shamrock Rovers | 1 - 1 | Derry City 2 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
56 - 31
34 - 13
|
11 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Longford Town | 0 - 2 | Bohemians Dublin 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
72 - 74
27 - 36
|
4 - 9
3 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Sligo Rovers | 0 - 0 | Waterford FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Full | 6 Benfica | 4 - 3 | Sporting 4 | -0.5 |
5 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 57
22 - 21
|
11 - 9
4 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 New York City FC | 1 - 1 | Toronto FC 1 | -0.75 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
62 - 52
24 - 26
|
10 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Gefle IF | 0 - 0 | IFK Haninge | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 - 0 | CSKA Sofia 3 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(3-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
53 - 75
25 - 36
|
5 - 6
1 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Misr Lel Makasa | 1 - 0 | El Gounah 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
50 - 33
22 - 18
|
4 - 4
2 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Grasshopper Women | 1 - 1 | St Gallen Women | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(0-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
63 - 39
33 - 22
|
16 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Conil CF | 0 - 1 | Coria CF 2 | -1.0 |
0 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
58 - 75
24 - 35
|
7 - 7
2 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Ourense CF | 3 - 0 | SD Fisterra 1 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
92 - 48
43 - 28
|
16 - 3
9 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 5 Trofense | 0 - 1 | Anadia 4 | -0.5 |
8 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
59 - 35
24 - 12
|
10 - 6
4 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Alverca U19 | 8 - 0 | Vilafranquense U19 3 | -2.0 |
9 - 4
(4-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
-
|
8 -
2 -
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 CSD Flandria | 2 - 0 | JJ Urquiza 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 9
(3-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
63 - 77
32 - 31
|
10 - 5
6 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 OC Safi | 1 - 1 | IRT Tanger 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 7
(4-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
48 - 68
31 - 30
|
1 - 2
-
|
|
||||
18:00 | 38 ' | Renaissance Zemamra | 0 - 0 | SC Chabab Mohamedia | 0.0 (-0.25) |
1 - 2
|
1.75 (1.25)
0.75 (0.5)
|
15 - 16
|
- 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 ASS Sale | 3 - 1 | Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 7
(2-4)
|
1.75
0.75
|
52 - 64
24 - 37
|
6 - 10
3 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Peamount Utd Women | 3 - 1 | Cork City Women | -3.0 |
5 - 1
(1-1)
|
4.0
1.5
|
102 - 43
47 - 19
|
23 - 9
9 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Atletico Mineiro Women | 4 - 0 | Alianca FC Women | -2.25 |
4 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.25
|
82 - 23
45 - 9
|
26 - 4
13 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Cobaneras FC Women | 1 - 1 | CSD Municipal Women 4 | -0.5 |
2 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
80 - 85
32 - 49
|
16 - 10
9 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 3 CD Roda | 1 - 1 | Silla CF 4 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
45 - 20
20 - 11
|
11 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Black Star | 2 - 1 | AS Nianan 2 | -0.5 |
1 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
62 - 76
32 - 44
|
11 - 5
5 - 4
|
|
||||
18:05 | Full | 3 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 - 2 | NK Osijek 5 | +0.75 |
3 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
48 - 47
20 - 26
|
10 - 13
7 - 7
|
|
||||
18:11 | Full | 1 Polonia Warsaw | 0 - 2 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
70 - 57
32 - 31
|
12 - 8
6 - 6
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 Slovacko | 1 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
72 - 67
34 - 29
|
9 - 9
4 - 3
|
|
||||
18:30 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:30 | Full | 1 4 Kayserispor | 1 - 2 | Fenerbahce 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 11
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
32 - 131
15 - 65
|
8 - 8
3 - 2
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | Galatasaray | 3 - 1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | -2.25 |
15 - 0
(6-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
144 - 43
71 - 8
|
38 - 8
18 - 3
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 Goztepe | 1 - 2 | Besiktas | +1.75 |
3 - 6
(3-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
42 - 84
30 - 40
|
7 - 9
7 - 3
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 Trabzonspor | 2 - 1 | Genclerbirligi 2 | -0.75 |
9 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
99 - 73
39 - 28
|
18 - 8
8 - 3
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 BATE Borisov | 3 - 2 | FK Ruh Brest 1 | -1.0 |
11 - 2
(6-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
86 - 35
41 - 19
|
30 - 10
13 - 7
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 5 Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos Nicosia 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 4
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 39
21 - 21
|
14 - 13
8 - 7
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 Fethiyespor | 1 - 1 | Iskenderun FK 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
100 - 56
45 - 31
|
17 - 3
8 - 1
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 Isparta 32 Spor | 0 - 0 | Esenler Erokspor 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
37 - 43
22 - 21
|
2 - 9
1 - 7
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 4 Al-Hussein SC | 3 - 1 | Al-Jalil 2 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
51 - 65
20 - 34
|
9 - 12
2 - 5
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 Wexford Youths Women | 7 - 1 | Bohemians Dublin Women 1 | -2.5 |
3 - 1
(0-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
67 - 58
31 - 26
|
9 - 2
5 -
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Cobh Ramblers | 1 - 2 | Shelbourne 1 | +1.0 |
1 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
28 - 53
8 - 27
|
6 - 8
4 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Sochaux | 2 - 3 | Auxerre | +0.75 |
2 - 5
(0-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
44 - 63
18 - 36
|
11 - 15
7 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 1 Caen | 2 - 1 | Clermont Foot | +0.25 |
2 - 5
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
43 - 77
18 - 37
|
5 - 18
2 - 9
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Chateauroux | 0 - 0 | AC Ajaccio 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 3
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
41 - 67
23 - 35
|
11 - 13
4 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Dunkerque | 3 - 3 | Toulouse 1 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 53
35 - 23
|
7 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Grenoble | 1 - 0 | Rodez 2 | -1.25 |
6 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
90 - 45
36 - 17
|
14 - 5
7 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Le Havre | 3 - 2 | Troyes 2 | +1.25 |
1 - 8
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
33 - 103
17 - 37
|
5 - 17
2 - 9
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Nancy | 2 - 2 | Amiens 1 | -0.5 |
9 - 1
(6-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
80 - 38
51 - 15
|
12 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 2 Niort | 0 - 2 | Guingamp 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 41
21 - 24
|
6 - 8
4 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Paris FC | 3 - 0 | Chambly Thelle FC 2 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
76 - 67
36 - 32
|
8 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Pau | 4 - 3 | Valenciennes 3 | -1.0 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
53 - 103
31 - 44
|
10 - 14
4 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 5 Sandnes Ulf | 1 - 2 | IK Start 1 | +0.25 |
11 - 6
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
111 - 63
41 - 23
|
20 - 16
9 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Aluminij Kidricevo | 0 - 0 | NS Mura 1 | +0.25 |
7 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
84 - 69
37 - 38
|
10 - 5
5 -
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Damac FC | 1 - 1 | Al Ittihad Jeddah 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 11
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
55 - 95
21 - 36
|
9 - 14
4 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Real Sociedad B | 1 - 1 | FC Andorra 4 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
51 - 50
19 - 31
|
5 - 4
3 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 Linares Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Amorebieta | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(4-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
72 - 72
37 - 30
|
5 - 9
3 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Botafogo RJ Women | 2 - 0 | Minas ICESP DF Women | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
65 - 76
24 - 31
|
7 - 9
4 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Rio Branco VN | 3 - 0 | Rio Branco ES 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
33 - 59
16 - 16
|
10 - 13
6 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Portuguesa Desportos | 3 - 0 | Audax SP 2 | -1.25 |
2 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 52
31 - 27
|
14 - 5
10 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 CA Juventus | 2 - 1 | EC Sao Bernardo 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
51 - 52
27 - 24
|
13 - 12
4 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 3 EC Agua Santa | 3 - 3 | Portuguesa Santista 3 | -1.0 |
9 - 3
(4-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
64 - 31
42 - 8
|
12 - 9
10 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 EC Taubate | 1 - 3 | Sertaozinho 3 | -0.75 |
7 - 6
(3-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
85 - 66
34 - 32
|
13 - 16
9 - 9
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 XV Piracicaba | 0 - 0 | Atibaia 5 | -0.5 |
8 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
99 - 45
35 - 24
|
12 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 5 Monte Azul SP | 1 - 2 | RB Brasil 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 11
(1-8)
|
2.25
1.0
|
82 - 89
39 - 46
|
10 - 13
4 - 10
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Oeste | 0 - 0 | Rio Claro | -0.5 |
9 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
75 - 30
39 - 14
|
5 - 3
3 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 1 Sao Bernardo SP | 1 - 1 | Velo Clube SP | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(0-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
30 - 45
17 - 21
|
8 - 8
3 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Batatais | 0 - 1 | Bandeirante 3 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
29 - 26
14 - 11
|
8 - 16
3 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 CA Votuporanguense | 3 - 1 | CA Penapolense 4 | -1.0 |
7 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
51 - 47
24 - 21
|
15 - 16
7 - 8
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Capivariano SP | 1 - 1 | Primavera SP 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
84 - 60
33 - 33
|
14 - 14
5 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 5 Rio Preto | 2 - 2 | Sao Jose EC 6 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
36 - 41
12 - 28
|
2 - 2
1 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 4 Riopardense RS | 2 - 1 | Riograndense 2 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
89 - 113
41 - 53
|
10 - 16
3 - 8
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 4 SC Rio Grande | 1 - 1 | SC 12 Horas 3 1 | -1.0 |
8 - 3
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
48 - 36
22 - 15
|
14 - 15
7 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 2 Santa Cruz RN | 3 - 2 | ASSU 2 | -1.25 |
3 - 4
(0-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
72 - 60
25 - 30
|
15 - 8
3 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 CF Damm U19 | 5 - 1 | Sabadell U19 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 32
16 - 25
|
18 - 6
5 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Athlone Town Women | 0 - 1 | DLR Waves Women 1 | +1.25 |
4 - 3
(1-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
56 - 29
28 - 17
|
2 - 1
- 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 Huracan Women | 0 - 1 | UAI Urquiza Women 2 | +3.5 |
8 - 4
(3-1)
|
4.5
1.75
|
55 - 70
29 - 40
|
9 - 16
1 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 River Plate Women | 6 - 0 | Estudiantes LP Women | -4.25 |
8 - 1
(4-0)
|
5.0
2.0
|
62 - 11
26 - 6
|
22 - 9
11 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 CA Serranense U20 | 1 - 1 | Cruzeiro U20 2 |
2 - 9
(1-4)
|
|
27 - 62
13 - 29
|
5 - 12
2 - 8
|
|
|||||
19:00 | Full | 4 Brasiliense | 1 - 0 | Ceilandia 4 | -1.25 |
8 - 6
(6-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
83 - 65
47 - 23
|
10 - 9
6 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Botafogo PB Women | 6 - 1 | Santos Dumont Women 1 | -2.75 |
9 - 7
(5-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
99 - 58
52 - 21
|
27 - 8
13 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Boston City FC Brasil U20 | 2 - 1 | Betim FC U20 3 | +0.5 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
29 - 42
13 - 23
|
8 - 11
2 - 5
|
|