Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 4 [16] Sao Paulo | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras [14] 3 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
29 - 29
11 - 11
|
17 - 9
8 - 4
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 4 Ferroviario | 2 - 2 | Aparecidense 3 | -0.5 |
8 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
68 - 60
41 - 21
|
13 - 10
7 - 7
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 2 Sao Jose RS | 1 - 2 | Confianca 3 | -0.75 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
65 - 26
38 - 12
|
15 - 6
8 - 3
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 3 Penarol | 3 - 0 | CA River Plate 2 | -1.25 |
3 - 3
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
66 - 36
33 - 20
|
10 - 3
7 - 1
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 Queretaro Women | 0 - 2 | Atlas Women | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 89
34 - 37
|
1 - 2
- 1
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 3 Toluca Women | 2 - 1 | Tijuana Women 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
50 - 54
26 - 22
|
22 - 15
11 - 6
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 Real Koyari | 2 - 1 | SV Caravel | +0.75 |
2 - 3
(1-3)
|
4.0
1.75
|
32 - 80
15 - 42
|
9 - 28
4 - 14
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 3 Olimpia Asuncion | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Ameliano 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 46
40 - 14
|
7 - 5
3 - 1
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 3 Brazil Women U20 | 1 - 0 | Colombia Women U20 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
40 - 47
17 - 28
|
9 - 9
7 - 3
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 El Nacional | 1 - 0 | Delfin SC 3 | -0.75 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 26
24 - 7
|
16 - 7
9 - 3
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 1 [13] Audax Italiano | 0 - 1 | Cobresal [14] 2 | -0.75 |
13 - 1
(5-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
68 - 14
35 - 4
|
26 - 6
10 - 2
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 1 [4] Deportes Limache | 1 - 0 | La Serena [2] 4 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 6
(4-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
63 - 45
32 - 28
|
17 - 16
7 - 9
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 3 Cesar Vallejo | 2 - 1 | Sporting Cristal 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 14
(1-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
25 - 69
14 - 28
|
16 - 19
7 - 9
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 2 [3] Tivoli Gardens | 0 - 2 | Waterhouse [6] 4 | 0.0 |
6 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
95 - 50
44 - 20
|
6 - 5
1 - 3
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | Leon Women | 4 - 0 | Santos Laguna Women | -3.0 |
8 - 4
(6-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
60 - 30
27 - 14
|
10 - 2
2 - 1
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 1 Tigres UANL Women | 3 - 1 | Necaxa Women 2 | -4.0 |
7 - 0
(3-0)
|
5.25
2.25
|
175 - 32
92 - 4
|
28 - 2
15 - 1
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 2 Santa Ana | 2 - 0 | Escorpiones de Belen FC 4 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
63 - 35
30 - 17
|
11 - 7
3 - 5
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | Argentina Women U20 | 0 - 2 | Paraguay Women U20 | -0.5 |
5 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
61 - 24
23 - 15
|
12 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | 1 Club America Women | 2 - 4 | Pachuca Women 1 | -1.25 |
3 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
73 - 63
30 - 35
|
19 - 14
9 - 8
|
|
||||
04:10 | Full | 2 Juarez FC Women | 1 - 0 | Monterrey Women 2 1 | +0.5 |
9 - 4
(5-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
55 - 64
26 - 25
|
4 - 1
2 -
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 3 Maitland FC Reserves | 7 - 0 | Lambton Jaffas Reserves 3 1 | +0.75 |
5 - 7
(0-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
41 - 32
11 - 12
|
26 - 8
10 - 2
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 4 Dewa United FC | 2 - 1 | Borneo FC 2 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 8
(2-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
44 - 81
20 - 34
|
7 - 4
4 - 1
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 [17] Bhayangkara FC | 0 - 1 | Persis Solo [8] 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 2
(0-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
41 - 38
20 - 20
|
8 - 9
3 - 5
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 1 [4] Madura United | 0 - 0 | Arema FC [13] 1 | -1.0 |
9 - 3
(6-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
62 - 43
38 - 23
|
6 - 2
3 - 1
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 4 [14] PSS Sleman | 1 - 0 | Persib Bandung [2] 3 | -0.75 |
9 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.25
|
78 - 48
37 - 20
|
14 - 8
7 - 4
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 [12] PSM Makassar | 3 - 2 | RANS Nusantara [16] 3 | -0.5 |
3 - 12
(2-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
44 - 74
21 - 37
|
13 - 6
7 - 4
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | [10] Persija Jakarta | 2 - 1 | PSIS Semarang [5] 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
60 - 55
30 - 19
|
7 - 8
3 - 3
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 1 O'Connor Knights | 6 - 0 | Queanbeyan City 4 | -2.5 |
10 - 0
(8-0)
|
4.0
|
51 - 25
36 - 9
|
10 - 5
6 - 3
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 2 United Bharat FC | 0 - 1 | Indian Air Force 3 | -0.5 |
3 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
102 - 91
51 - 36
|
18 - 7
9 - 4
|
|
||||
09:46 | Full | 3 [15] Persita Tangerang | 4 - 2 | Bali United [3] 3 | -1.0 |
6 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
51 - 42
28 - 24
|
6 - 4
6 - 3
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Fortis FC | 1 - 3 | Dhaka Abahani 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 48
30 - 23
|
1 - 3
- 2
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 4 Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 0 - 2 | Bulls FC Academy 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 4
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
42 - 47
14 - 18
|
5 - 11
1 - 4
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | North Star | 2 - 2 | Taringa Rovers 2 | -1.25 |
12 - 5
(5-1)
|
3.75
|
71 - 36
34 - 19
|
18 - 12
8 - 6
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Wynnum Wolves | 2 - 3 | Magic United 1 | -2.25 |
10 - 4
(4-2)
|
4.0
|
50 - 47
19 - 21
|
3 - 7
3 - 5
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Altona Magic | 4 - 3 | Northcote City 2 | -1.5 |
4 - 4
(2-0)
|
4.0
1.5
|
56 - 50
32 - 14
|
16 - 7
12 - 2
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Essendon Royals | 3 - 3 | Bulleen Lions 1 | +1.5 |
4 - 7
(0-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
31 - 44
11 - 29
|
11 - 14
4 - 7
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Heidelberg Utd | 4 - 2 | Brunswick Juventus 2 | -2.5 |
4 - 2
(4-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
83 - 28
45 - 14
|
24 - 4
15 - 2
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Hume City | 4 - 1 | Brunswick City | -1.75 |
6 - 3
(2-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
49 - 36
20 - 11
|
10 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 1 Moreland City SC | 1 - 1 | Dandenong Thunder 3 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
34 - 90
20 - 39
|
6 - 20
3 - 8
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Bentleigh Greens | 4 - 0 | Upfield SC 3 | -3.0 |
7 - 2
(5-2)
|
4.5
2.0
|
60 - 22
31 - 14
|
20 - 3
11 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 [5] Shandong Taishan | 3 - 1 | Nantong Zhiyun [11] 2 | -1.5 |
6 - 6
(5-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
67 - 32
36 - 12
|
16 - 10
10 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Maitland FC | 0 - 5 | Lambton Jaffas | +1.0 |
0 - 8
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
13 - 61
6 - 26
|
6 - 30
5 - 10
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 3 Altona City | 3 - 1 | Manningham United Blues 3 | +2.0 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
4.0
1.5
|
48 - 46
21 - 19
|
17 - 9
8 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | ASL FC | 0 - 1 | Sunrise FC Rajasthan 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 6
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
39 - 82
9 - 38
|
3 - 5
- 1
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | Daejeon Hana Citizen | 0 - 0 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
88 - 90
37 - 40
|
4 - 5
1 - 2
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | Suwon FC | 0 - 2 | FC Seoul 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
83 - 51
26 - 21
|
8 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Nam Dinh | 1 - 1 | Binh Duong 2 | -1.0 |
13 - 0
(7-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
40 - 24
18 - 12
|
17 - 5
9 - 3
|
|
||||
12:35 | Full | 3 [7] Tianjin Jinmen Tigers | 0 - 1 | Beijing Guoan [4] 1 1 | +0.5 |
12 - 8
(5-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
90 - 19
24 - 12
|
31 - 7
10 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 5 Zhejiang | 4 - 1 | Henan 2 | -1.0 |
7 - 6
(2-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
35 - 40
22 - 22
|
18 - 11
10 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 3 Meizhou Hakka | 1 - 1 | Qingdao West Coast 5 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
33 - 23
23 - 15
|
10 - 10
5 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Sheff Utd U21 | 1 - 3 | QPR U21 1 | -1.5 |
6 - 4
(2-2)
|
4.0
1.5
|
38 - 30
15 - 17
|
9 - 9
5 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Notts County Reserves | 1 - 1 | Huddersfield Reserves | +0.5 |
10 - 3
(5-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
65 - 33
27 - 18
|
17 - 13
6 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Sonderjyske U19 | 1 - 2 | Odense BK U19 4 | +1.0 |
4 - 8
(2-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
36 - 38
17 - 22
|
8 - 12
4 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Dunfermline Reserves | 2 - 1 | Airdrieonians Reserves 1 | -1.25 |
4 - 4
(0-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
60 - 39
33 - 15
|
21 - 12
10 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 Defensores de Cambaceres Reserves | 5 - 1 | El Porvenir Reserves 2 | -0.25 |
9 - 5
(7-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
72 - 45
35 - 17
|
25 - 13
14 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 4 Karbalaa FC | 0 - 0 | Al Kahrabaa 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 5
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
65 - 75
32 - 25
|
9 - 12
6 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Orbit College | 1 - 1 | Hungry Lions FC 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
47 - 33
16 - 20
|
10 - 12
1 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Coventry U21 | 3 - 3 | Cardiff U21 | +0.25 |
9 - 8
(2-8)
|
3.75
1.5
|
56 - 39
21 - 25
|
13 - 14
2 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Peterborough U21 | 2 - 2 | Millwall U21 3 | +0.5 |
9 - 4
(4-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
62 - 36
25 - 14
|
9 - 7
1 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Viking FK U19 | 4 - 1 | Brann U19 2 | -1.25 |
5 - 10
(0-4)
|
4.75
2.0
|
34 - 40
20 - 19
|
12 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Al Hilal (SYR) | 0 - 1 | Al Shorta Aleppo 5 | -0.5 |
9 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
89 - 39
35 - 18
|
13 - 4
9 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Villa Dalmine Reserves | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Armenio Reserves 4 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 4
(5-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
72 - 73
41 - 43
|
7 - 8
3 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 [8] URA | 0 - 0 | Busoga United FC [13] 1 | -1.0 |
11 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
93 - 65
40 - 34
|
14 - 2
9 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 [1] Kitara FC | 1 - 1 | Mbarara City [11] 2 | -1.25 |
5 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
86 - 93
38 - 50
|
5 - 4
3 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Kedah | 3 - 1 | Penang 1 1 | -1.25 |
8 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
69 - 43
26 - 23
|
17 - 12
6 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Rayon Sports | 1 - 0 | Gasogi Utd 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 5
(5-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
55 - 48
28 - 22
|
9 - 9
6 - 6
|
|
||||
14:15 | Full | 1 7 KIA Football Academy | 1 - 0 | Besat Kermanshah 3 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 10
(2-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
40 - 62
22 - 21
|
5 - 11
2 - 4
|
|
||||
14:15 | Full | 3 Shahrdari Noshahr | 1 - 1 | Kavir Moghava 5 2 | -0.25 |
1 - 5
(0-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
60 - 73
30 - 38
|
6 - 12
3 - 3
|
|
||||
14:15 | Full | 1 Kundemba FC | 2 - 3 | KMKM 4 | +1.0 |
2 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
60 - 77
32 - 33
|
2 - 13
- 7
|
|
||||
14:15 | Full | JKU FC | 2 - 1 | Ngome FC 1 | -1.0 |
9 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
112 - 56
55 - 23
|
20 - 9
11 - 4
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 Dikernis SC | 0 - 2 | Abu Qair Semad 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
66 - 19
-
|
11 - 3
- 1
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 1 Future SC Women | 3 - 0 | Ethad Besion Women 2 1 | -2.0 |
5 - 0
(3-0)
|
3.75
|
95 - 56
54 - 33
|
9 - 1
4 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Hull U21 | 0 - 4 | Ipswich U21 3 | +0.25 |
8 - 5
(0-4)
|
4.0
1.5
|
39 - 36
11 - 24
|
13 - 12
4 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [3] Detonit Plackovica | 0 - 0 | FK Sasa [15] 4 | -2.0 |
9 - 1
(6-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
98 - 38
43 - 21
|
17 - 2
8 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 FC Ashdod U19 | 3 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 | +0.5 |
8 - 1
(4-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 46
24 - 19
|
7 - 1
5 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 | -0.25 |
2 - 6
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
44 - 55
23 - 30
|
12 - 14
5 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Tristan Suarez Reserves | 0 - 2 | All Boys Reserves 4 | 0.0 |
7 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
85 - 80
41 - 42
|
11 - 13
8 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Muras United FC | 3 - 1 | FC Talant 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 7
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 92
32 - 50
|
14 - 13
5 - 7
|
|
||||
15:50 | Shams Azar Qazvin | 0 - 0 | Paykan | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Full | 4 Naft Maysan | 2 - 2 | Al Qasim SC 3 | -0.25 |
1 - 4
(0-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
63 - 64
26 - 35
|
5 - 12
3 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 [9] Namungo FC | 2 - 2 | Simba Sports Club [3] 1 | +0.5 |
0 - 6
(0-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
56 - 83
35 - 42
|
3 - 9
1 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 General Lamadrid Reserves | 2 - 1 | Central Ballester Reserves 3 | +0.25 |
1 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
71 - 62
40 - 34
|
7 - 13
5 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Yupanqui Reserves | 0 - 0 | CA Ituzaingo Reserves | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:20 | Full | 2 Al Wasl SC | 4 - 1 | Al Ittihad Kalba 3 1 | -1.25 |
7 - 5
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
46 - 38
25 - 16
|
14 - 7
6 - 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 5 Excursionistas Reserves | 1 - 2 | UAI Urquiza Reserves 5 | -0.25 |
6 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
26 - 23
13 - 11
|
4 - 4
2 - 1
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 SV Bad Ischl | 1 - 2 | Askoe Oedt 2 | +1.0 |
2 - 9
(1-5)
|
3.5
1.25
|
22 - 66
9 - 34
|
5 - 18
1 - 10
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 AS Police Niger | 0 - 0 | Akokana FC 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 3
(3-1)
|
1.75
0.5
|
90 - 57
46 - 26
|
12 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
16:45 | Full | 2 Al-Arabi Doha U21 | 3 - 2 | Umm Salal U21 1 1 | -1.75 |
9 - 4
(7-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
58 - 35
35 - 14
|
9 - 4
3 - 3
|
|
||||
16:55 | Full | 2 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar | 3 - 1 | Al Qaisoma 4 | -1.5 |
6 - 3
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
56 - 39
32 - 20
|
17 - 7
10 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 4 Tampere Utd | 1 - 2 | TPV 2 1 | -1.25 |
10 - 2
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
69 - 44
27 - 20
|
13 - 6
6 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Fleetwood Town U21 | 0 - 3 | Colchester U21 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
52 - 47
23 - 28
|
7 - 10
1 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Petach Tikva 1 | +0.5 |
7 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
51 - 54
22 - 29
|
9 - 11
6 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 FC Dar El Barka | 0 - 2 | C. Moulaye M'Barek 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
70 - 57
32 - 32
|
9 - 8
5 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 FK Modrica | 2 - 0 | Leotar | -1.75 |
8 - 3
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
72 - 44
31 - 25
|
16 - 10
4 - 8
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | 2 Al Kholood | 4 - 1 | Al Taraji 1 | -2.0 |
6 - 3
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
49 - 23
25 - 10
|
24 - 9
14 - 4
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | 1 FSV Motor Marienberg | 0 - 4 | VfB Auerbach | +1.75 |
2 - 10
(0-7)
|
3.75
1.5
|
24 - 44
11 - 24
|
2 - 12
1 - 7
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Wurzburger Kickers | 3 - 0 | SpVgg Bayreuth 2 1 | -1.25 |
11 - 2
(8-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
125 - 50
53 - 26
|
12 - 3
6 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 Rotenburger SV | 1 - 3 | TuS Bersenbruck 1 | +1.25 |
0 - 6
(0-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
47 - 98
26 - 46
|
7 - 13
2 - 7
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 1 Rot-Weiss Koblenz | 2 - 3 | Arminia Ludwigshafen 3 | -0.75 |
2 - 7
(1-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
56 - 67
20 - 37
|
6 - 11
3 - 7
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | Mighty Blackpool | 5 - 0 | Kahunla Rangers 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
54 - 40
29 - 13
|
21 - 14
13 - 5
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 3 Gambian Dutch Lions | 1 - 0 | Jarra West FC 4 | -0.75 |
6 - 2
(4-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
50 - 31
27 - 14
|
19 - 15
10 - 9
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 3 Gunjur United | 2 - 0 | RS Tallinding 3 | -0.25 |
0 - 7
(0-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
41 - 73
22 - 32
|
7 - 14
2 - 6
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Latrikunda Utd | 0 - 2 | Hawks FC 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 6
(3-4)
|
1.75
0.5
|
99 - 87
51 - 40
|
8 - 12
2 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Skövde AIK | 0 - 0 | IK Oddevold 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 9
(0-7)
|
2.0
0.75
|
52 - 93
14 - 47
|
4 - 15
- 11
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 SSV Jeddeloh | 1 - 0 | SV Drochtersen-Assel 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 7
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
41 - 55
26 - 24
|
15 - 11
7 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 EB/Streymur | 0 - 1 | KÍ Klaksvík 3 | +1.5 |
2 - 14
(0-7)
|
3.25
1.25
|
94 - 128
50 - 71
|
7 - 17
2 - 9
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden | 0 - 0 | Arminia Hannover | -1.0 |
7 - 1
(4-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
54 - 28
24 - 8
|
14 - 1
7 -
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 FSV Schoningen | 0 - 1 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst 4 1 | +0.75 |
2 - 10
(1-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
72 - 79
35 - 35
|
14 - 9
10 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 ATSV Erlangen | 1 - 0 | SC Eltersdorf 1 1 | +1.0 |
2 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
45 - 57
19 - 24
|
7 - 18
2 - 8
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 SC Vahr Blockdiek | 0 - 1 | OSC Bremerhaven 1 | +1.0 |
2 - 10
(0-5)
|
4.0
1.75
|
30 - 64
16 - 33
|
10 - 19
5 - 8
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 TuS Komet Arsten | 2 - 3 | Union 60 Bremen 2 | +1.0 |
3 - 12
(1-6)
|
3.75
1.5
|
98 - 98
47 - 50
|
22 - 28
12 - 15
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 SpVgg Quierschied | 3 - 0 | SV Auersmacher 2 1 | +1.25 |
3 - 5
(0-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
41 - 39
12 - 22
|
10 - 11
2 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 FC Gamlitz | 2 - 4 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | +0.25 |
3 - 2
(0-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
96 - 64
44 - 33
|
21 - 20
4 - 10
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 FC Pinzgau | 2 - 3 | SC Schwaz 3 | -1.0 |
6 - 3
(4-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
60 - 44
20 - 14
|
11 - 15
5 - 8
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 FC Lauterach | 4 - 0 | FC Nenzing 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
51 - 29
24 - 11
|
13 -
5 -
|
|
||||
18:00 | Victoriano Arenas Reserves | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo Reserves | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Argentino de Rosario Reserves | 4 - 1 | Lujan Reserves 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
79 - 76
46 - 35
|
18 - 6
11 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 SG Barockstadt | 2 - 2 | Kickers Offenbach 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
64 - 41
29 - 24
|
10 - 7
4 - 4
|
|
||||
18:15 | Full | 1 6 Al Shorta SC | 1 - 1 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
59 - 57
25 - 36
|
5 - 6
3 - 5
|
|
||||
18:15 | Full | 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck | 0 - 0 | SVG Reichenau 1 | +0.75 |
3 - 4
(3-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
27 - 52
14 - 31
|
8 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | Cape Town Spurs | 0 - 1 | Polokwane City | 0.0 |
2 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
43 - 40
18 - 17
|
8 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 4 Richards Bay FC | 2 - 1 | Amazulu 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 8
(1-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
71 - 73
28 - 37
|
14 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 5 SpVg Schonnebeck | 3 - 2 | Sportfreunde Baumberg 2 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 7
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
72 - 86
28 - 41
|
15 - 13
6 - 6
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 2 MKS Trzebinia | 1 - 2 | Watra Bialka Tatrzanska 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
42 - 39
18 - 19
|
10 - 20
4 - 6
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 3 FC Hittisau | 1 - 3 | SC Fussach 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 10
(3-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
49 - 88
24 - 40
|
14 - 19
5 - 8
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 4 SG Union Klosterfelde | 2 - 0 | TSG Einheit Bernau 3 | -0.75 |
4 - 3
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
50 - 26
23 - 13
|
12 - 9
8 - 7
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | Haukar Women | 2 - 3 | Grotta Women 2 | +0.75 |
3 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
43 - 42
16 - 23
|
5 - 16
2 - 13
|
|
||||
18:50 | Full | Al-Bukayriyah FC | 1 - 0 | Al Jabalain | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
37 - 86
16 - 39
|
10 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Santos U20 | 3 - 1 | Fluminense U20 4 | -0.5 |
6 - 7
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 59
31 - 20
|
11 - 12
8 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 America MG U20 | 1 - 1 | Corinthians U20 4 | 0.0 |
7 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
32 - 24
16 - 8
|
18 - 7
8 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 AWC Wijchen | 0 - 1 | Blauw Geel '38 1 | +0.75 |
5 - 10
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
56 - 97
25 - 48
|
7 - 10
2 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 CD Coopsol | 0 - 2 | Santos FC 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 11
(1-6)
|
2.0
0.75
|
67 - 76
23 - 40
|
13 - 19
5 - 11
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 SV Budberg | 4 - 2 | FC Kray 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 6
(4-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
49 - 35
22 - 18
|
19 - 11
7 - 8
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves | 1 - 4 | Rosario Central Reserves 3 | +0.25 |
4 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
94 - 85
41 - 32
|
5 - 13
2 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Al Ittihad Jeddah | 1 - 2 | Al Hilal Riyadh 3 1 | +1.5 |
8 - 3
(4-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
63 - 25
31 - 12
|
15 - 10
7 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Figueirense U20 | 1 - 2 | Marcilio Dias U20 6 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
37 - 47
18 - 20
|
9 - 11
2 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Leiknir Reykjavik U19 | 8 - 1 | Njardvik U19 | -1.25 |
9 - 2
(3-1)
|
4.5
2.0
|
59 - 30
31 - 14
|
25 - 7
14 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03 | 5 - 1 | SV Victoria Seelow 4 | -0.5 |
4 - 5
(2-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
92 - 89
48 - 49
|
17 - 12
8 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Almirante Brown Reserves | 0 - 1 | CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
96 - 66
51 - 24
|
11 - 11
7 - 4
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 4 Juventud de Bernal | 1 - 0 | Social Atletico Television 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
43 - 76
28 - 30
|
8 - 16
7 - 6
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 2 Atletico Fenix Montevideo Reserves | 1 - 1 | Miramar Misiones Reserves 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
89 - 66
38 - 29
|
10 - 6
4 - 2
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 2 CA River Plate Reserves | 2 - 2 | Penarol Reserves 2 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 7
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
26 - 67
15 - 31
|
4 - 13
- 5
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 Torque Reserves | 1 - 1 | Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
61 - 80
25 - 40
|
6 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 7 Deportivo Español | 1 - 2 | Real Pilar 5 | -0.5 |
4 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
75 - 61
28 - 27
|
5 - 9
2 - 5
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 6 Defensores de Glew | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Metalurgico 5 | -0.25 |
4 - 8
(2-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
48 - 67
28 - 31
|
12 - 18
7 - 9
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 Araucaria ECR U20 | 1 - 1 | Hope International U20 3 | +0.75 |
3 - 6
(1-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
51 - 44
29 - 13
|
11 - 14
8 - 3
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 Aberdeen Women | 3 - 3 | Montrose LFC Women 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(2-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
26 - 36
14 - 16
|
7 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 [6] Pacos Ferreira | 0 - 4 | AVS [3] 4 | 0.0 |
1 - 8
(1-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 65
21 - 41
|
14 - 16
5 - 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Macclesfield FC | 3 - 1 | Worksop Town 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 4
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
48 - 40
25 - 17
|
12 - 13
5 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Marine | 1 - 0 | Warrington Rylands 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 4
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
65 - 60
38 - 24
|
11 - 5
6 - 1
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Institute | 1 - 0 | Ballymena Utd 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 8
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
58 - 86
22 - 47
|
7 - 6
3 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Dunston UTS | 0 - 0 | Pontefract Collieries | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | Stockton Town | 2 - 0 | Carlton Town 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 4
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
47 - 33
23 - 13
|
17 - 9
6 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Anstey Nomads | 3 - 1 | Quorn 3 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
48 - 37
20 - 19
|
12 - 10
7 - 8
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Harborough Town | 1 - 1 | Hinckley LR 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
47 - 30
22 - 20
|
19 - 8
8 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Prescot Cables | 0 - 0 | Bootle 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
58 - 63
31 - 28
|
7 - 8
4 - 7
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Runcorn Linnets | 0 - 2 | City of Liverpool FC | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
44 - 27
18 - 12
|
12 - 12
4 - 7
|
|
||||
19:45 | Bury Town | 0 - 0 | Brentwood Town |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:45 | Felixstowe & Walton Utd | 0 - 0 | Bowers & Pitsea |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:45 | Ramsgate | 0 - 0 | Chichester City | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Sittingbourne | 1 - 2 | Three Bridges 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 3
(6-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
41 - 36
14 - 14
|
10 - 10
4 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 8 [7] SS San Giovanni | 0 - 3 | SS Cosmos [4] 4 | +0.75 |
2 - 6
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
52 - 92
25 - 44
|
6 - 21
3 - 9
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 SS Murata | 2 - 1 | Tre Fiori 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
39 - 48
18 - 25
|
14 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
19:50 | Full | 4 ASC Kouva | 2 - 0 | Widad Arafat 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
47 - 79
24 - 36
|
27 - 29
15 - 12
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 [9] Coventry | 1 - 2 | Ipswich [3] 1 | +0.75 |
7 - 6
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
41 - 30
22 - 17
|
13 - 14
7 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Bayern Munich | 2 - 2 | Real Madrid 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(3-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
46 - 37
34 - 14
|
14 - 10
8 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 3 Fjolnir/Vaengir U19 | 1 - 3 | IR/Lettir U19 2 | -0.75 |
13 - 4
(8-2)
|
5.25
2.25
|
102 - 112
63 - 42
|
14 - 14
9 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 5 KR/KV U19 | 2 - 1 | Valur/KH U19 4 | -1.0 |
9 - 8
(4-3)
|
4.25
1.75
|
91 - 51
50 - 17
|
19 - 8
8 - 2
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Armagh City | 1 - 1 | Dergview FC 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 0
(1-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
65 - 33
29 - 13
|
14 - 6
5 - 2
|
|
||||
20:30 | San Martin de San Juan Reserves | 0 - 0 | Independiente de Villa Obrera | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:00 | Full | 2 IA/Kari/Skall/Viko U19 | 2 - 1 | FH/IH U19 3 1 | 0.0 |
12 - 6
(2-2)
|
4.5
1.75
|
81 - 57
24 - 32
|
10 - 9
3 - 6
|
|
||||
21:30 | Full | 2 Internacional FC de Palmira | 3 - 0 | Atletico Cali FC 2 | -1.0 |
7 - 3
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
71 - 57
38 - 37
|
11 - 11
3 - 7
|
|
||||
21:30 | Full | 2 Pirata FC | 2 - 1 | Club Ada Jaen 2 | -0.25 |
1 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
59 - 73
19 - 36
|
8 - 8
3 - 5
|
|
||||
21:30 | Full | 1 Afturelding/Hvíti U19 | 5 - 1 | Fylkir/Ellidi U19 3 | -0.75 |
5 - 10
(3-6)
|
4.5
1.75
|
43 - 55
23 - 31
|
9 - 10
1 - 5
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 1 3 [3] Inter de Barinas | 1 - 2 | Deportivo La Guaira [8] 3 | 0.0 |
3 - 5
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
51 - 60
17 - 27
|
9 - 12
2 - 3
|
|
||||
22:30 | Full | 4 [7] Cuniburo | 2 - 1 | Manta FC [2] 4 | -0.75 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
75 - 62
34 - 27
|
13 - 8
9 - 5
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 EC Bahia | 1 - 0 | Criciuma | -1.0 |
8 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
66 - 29
35 - 14
|
18 - 3
9 - 1
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 3 Atletico San Cristobal | 1 - 2 | Atletico Vega Real 5 | +2.25 |
2 - 8
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
31 - 52
20 - 20
|
9 - 11
5 - 5
|
|