Russia Division 2 - FK Chelyabinsk v FC Orenburg II 2021-05-23 13:00:16
Match Facts
FK Chelyabinsk
got 7 Win 2 Lose 1 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 19 goals, conceded 9 goals. FK Chelyabinsk scored 1.9 goals and conceded 0.9 in average. Home win rate is 70%. Asian handicap home win rate is 60%. Goal over rate is 10%. Corner over rate is 0%
FC Orenburg II
got 1 Win 8 Lose 1 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 3 goals, conceded 29 goals. FC Orenburg II scored 0.3 goals and conceded 2.9 in average. Home win rate is 10%. Asian handicap home win rate is 30%. Goal over rate is 20%. Corner over rate is 0%
Football Predictions: Goal under 4.0, FK Chelyabinsk -3.25 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[28,27]
[1,0]
[1,1]
[0,2]
FK Chelyabinsk | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
FC Orenburg II | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
FK Chelyabinsk Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Russia Division 2 | 2020-08-23 | 1 FC Orenburg II |
1 - 0
1 - 3
|
FK Chelyabinsk 2 | W | +1.5, +2.0 | Over |
|
||||||
Russia Division 2 | 2017-10-14 | 2 FC Orenburg II |
2 - 2
2 - 2
|
FK Chelyabinsk | D | +1.0, +1.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
FK Chelyabinsk Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Russia Division 2 | 2021-05-18 | 2 Nosta Novotroitsk |
0 - 3
0 - 3
|
FK Chelyabinsk | W | +0.5, +1.0 | Over |
|
||||||
Russia Division 2 | 2021-05-10 | 1 3 FC Novosibirsk |
0 - 0
1 - 2
|
FK Chelyabinsk 3 | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Russia Division 2 | 2021-05-07 | 1 2 Dinamo Barnaul |
0 - 2
0 - 3
|
FK Chelyabinsk 2 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Russia Division 2 | 2021-04-30 | 4 FK Chelyabinsk |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FK Tyumen 6 | D | +0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Russia Division 2 | 2021-04-26 | 3 FC Zvezda Perm |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Chelyabinsk 4 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Russia Division 2 | 2021-04-16 | 4 Krylia Sovetov II |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
FK Chelyabinsk 1 1 | W | +1.5, +2.0 | Under |
|
0-6 (6) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2021-04-09 | 4 FK Chelyabinsk |
3 - 1
4 - 1
|
FK Zenit Izhevsk 2 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
6-5 (11) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2021-04-04 | 2 Kamaz Nab Chelny |
0 - 0
3 - 1
|
FK Chelyabinsk 6 2 | L | -0.5 | Over |
|
11-2 (13) | 5-1 (6) | 3 (3-0) | 4 (3-1) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2020-11-10 | 1 Ural II |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FK Chelyabinsk 2 | W | 0.0 | Under |
|
6-5 (11) | 4-3 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2020-11-05 | 3 FK Chelyabinsk |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
Ural II 2 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Draw |
|
1-3 (4) | 1-2 (3) | 2 (0-2) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2020-10-31 | 1 FK Chelyabinsk |
4 - 0
7 - 0
|
FK Lada Tolyatti 1 | W | -2.0, -2.5 | Over |
|
5-3 (8) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2020-10-25 | 2 Lada Dimitrovgrad |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
FK Chelyabinsk 5 | D |
|
5-0 (5) | 4-0 (4) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||||
Russia Division 2 | 2020-10-13 | 4 FK Zenit Izhevsk |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FK Chelyabinsk 2 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
4-10 (14) | 2-8 (10) | 2 (0-2) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2020-10-08 | 2 FK Chelyabinsk |
4 - 0
6 - 0
|
Krylia Sovetov II 3 | W | -1.5, -2.0 | Over |
|
6-2 (8) | 4-1 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2020-09-20 | 2 FK Tyumen |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Chelyabinsk 1 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
4-6 (10) | 2-4 (6) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2020-09-10 | 1 FK Chelyabinsk |
1 - 0
4 - 0
|
Dinamo Barnaul 1 | W | -1.0 | Over |
|
2-3 (5) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2020-09-07 | 3 FK Chelyabinsk |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
FC Novosibirsk | L | 0.0 | Over |
|
7-5 (12) | 4-2 (6) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Russia Cup | 2020-09-02 | 1 FC Zvezda Perm |
1 - 0
3 - 1
|
FK Chelyabinsk 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
6-5 (11) | 4-1 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2020-08-29 | 4 FK Chelyabinsk |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
Nosta Novotroitsk 2 | W | -1.0 | Over |
|
6-4 (10) | 4-2 (6) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2020-08-23 | 1 FC Orenburg II |
1 - 0
1 - 3
|
FK Chelyabinsk 2 | W | +1.5, +2.0 | Over |
|
3-8 (11) | 1-6 (7) | 2 (0-2) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2020-08-15 | 4 FK Chelyabinsk |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 2 | L | -1.0 | Under |
|
5-8 (13) | 5-1 (6) | 3 (2-1) | 5 (0-5) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2020-08-09 | 4 FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Chelyabinsk 2 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
2-2 (4) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-03-19 | FK Chelyabinsk |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
FK Tyumen 1 | L | 0.0 | Over |
|
7-5 (12) | 6-1 (7) | 3 (3-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-11-03 | 2 FK Chelyabinsk |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
FK Zenit Izhevsk 3 | W | -1.0 | Over |
|
3-9 (12) | 3-5 (8) | 2 (1-1) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-10-26 | 4 FK Volga Ulyanovsk |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
FK Chelyabinsk 1 | W | 0.0 | Under |
|
8-1 (9) | 3-1 (4) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-10-20 | 1 FK Chelyabinsk |
2 - 0
4 - 2
|
Kamaz Nab Chelny 3 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
2-6 (8) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (0-3) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-10-13 | 1 3 FK Tyumen |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Chelyabinsk 1 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
4-4 (8) | 3-3 (6) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-10-06 | 3 FK Chelyabinsk |
3 - 0
3 - 0
|
FK Lada Tolyatti 1 | W | -2.0, -2.5 | Under |
|
8-2 (10) | 4-1 (5) | 3 (2-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-09-30 | 4 FK Ufa II |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Chelyabinsk 3 | L | +2.0 | Under |
|
8-7 (15) | 1-3 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2019-09-21 | 2 FK Chelyabinsk |
3 - 1
3 - 1
|
Lada Dimitrovgrad 3 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
6-5 (11) | 5-0 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 4 (1-3) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
FC Orenburg II Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Russia Division 2 | 2021-05-18 | 1 FC Orenburg II |
0 - 5
0 - 6
|
Ural II 1 | L | 0.0 | Over |
|
||||||
Russia Division 2 | 2021-05-11 | 1 FK Zenit Izhevsk |
1 - 0
6 - 0
|
FC Orenburg II 2 | L | -1.0 | Over |
|
||||||
Russia Division 2 | 2021-05-06 | 2 FC Orenburg II |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
Kamaz Nab Chelny 2 | L | +2.0 | Under |
|
||||||
Russia Division 2 | 2021-04-30 | 4 FC Orenburg II |
0 - 1
1 - 3
|
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast 1 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Over |
|
||||||
Russia Division 2 | 2021-04-26 | 2 FK Volga Ulyanovsk |
2 - 0
3 - 0
|
FC Orenburg II 2 | L | -1.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Russia Division 2 | 2021-04-21 | 1 Lada Dimitrovgrad |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FC Orenburg II 1 | W | -1.5, -2.0 | Under |
|
8-2 (10) | 7-1 (8) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2020-11-10 | 1 FC Orenburg II |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Nosta Novotroitsk 1 | D | +2.0 | Under |
|
1-8 (9) | 1-4 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (0-3) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2020-10-31 | 3 FC Orenburg II |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
FC Zvezda Perm | L | +1.5 | Draw |
|
3-6 (9) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2020-10-25 | 2 FK Tyumen |
0 - 0
3 - 0
|
FC Orenburg II 3 | L | -2.5, -3.0 | Under |
|
11-3 (14) | 5-2 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2020-10-18 | 1 FC Orenburg II |
0 - 3
0 - 3
|
Krylia Sovetov II 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
3-5 (8) | 2-2 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2020-10-08 | 3 FK Lada Tolyatti |
0 - 1
1 - 3
|
FC Orenburg II 2 | W | +0.5 | Over |
|
4-5 (9) | 1-2 (3) | 2 (0-2) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2020-10-03 | 3 FC Orenburg II |
0 - 2
0 - 3
|
Lada Dimitrovgrad 2 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
5-8 (13) | 0-3 (3) | 3 (0-3) | 3 (1-2) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2020-09-26 | FC Orenburg II |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3 | L | +1.0 | Over |
|
6-7 (13) | 2-5 (7) | 1 (0-1) | 4 (3-1) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2020-09-20 | 4 FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
FC Orenburg II 1 | L | -1.5, -2.0 | Under |
|
5-3 (8) | 3-2 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2020-09-12 | 1 Kamaz Nab Chelny |
1 - 0
4 - 0
|
FC Orenburg II 3 | L | -2.0, -2.5 | Over |
|
13-0 (13) | 6-0 (6) | 2 (2-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2020-09-06 | 2 FC Orenburg II |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Zenit Izhevsk 4 | W | +0.5 | Under |
|
3-7 (10) | 2-4 (6) | 2 (0-2) | 3 (1-2) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2020-08-29 | 2 Ural II |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Orenburg II 3 | D | -1.5 | Under |
|
9-1 (10) | 4-1 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2020-08-23 | 1 FC Orenburg II |
1 - 0
1 - 3
|
FK Chelyabinsk 2 | L | +1.5, +2.0 | Over |
|
3-8 (11) | 1-6 (7) | 2 (0-2) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2020-08-09 | 1 FC Orenburg II |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FC Novosibirsk 1 1 | L | +1.0, +1.5 | Under |
|
1-7 (8) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2018-07-04 | 4 SKA Rostov |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Orenburg II | L | -1 | Under |
|
3-2 (5) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2018-05-20 | 4 FC Orenburg II |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
Mordovia Saransk 2 | D | +1.5, +2.0 | Under |
|
2-6 (8) | 2-2 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (0-3) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2018-05-16 | 2 Ural II |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FC Orenburg II | L | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
8-0 (8) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2018-05-11 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
2 - 0
4 - 0
|
FC Orenburg II 1 1 | L | -1.5 | Over |
|
13-0 (13) | 7-0 (7) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2018-05-04 | 2 1 FC Orenburg II |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Syzran 2003 1 | L | +1.0 | Under |
|
3-8 (11) | 0-7 (7) | 2 (0-2) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2018-04-29 | 1 1 Krylia Sovetov II |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Orenburg II 5 1 | L | 0.0 | Under |
|
2-4 (6) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2018-04-20 | 4 FC Orenburg II |
0 - 0
2 - 2
|
Kamaz Nab Chelny 3 | D | +1.0, +1.5 | Over |
|
2-8 (10) | 1-5 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2018-04-15 | Nosta Novotroitsk |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Orenburg II 1 | D | -1.5 | Under |
|
6-2 (8) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Russia Division 2 | 2018-04-10 | 2 FC Orenburg II |
0 - 1
0 - 4
|
FK Zenit Izhevsk | L | +1.0 | Over |
|
5-7 (12) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Friendly Match - 80 mins play | 2018-02-15 | 1 FC Ufa Reserves |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
FC Orenburg II 3 1 | L |
|
2-2 (4) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||||
Friendly Match - 80 mins play | 2018-02-14 | 2 Kamaz Nab Chelny |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
FC Orenburg II 1 | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
1-1 (2) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
1x2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Full | 1.050 | 11.000 | 17.000 |
Half | 1.250 | 4.000 | 13.000 |
Asian Handicap | ||
---|---|---|
Full (-3.0, -3.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (-1.0, -1.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Goal Line | ||
---|---|---|
Full (4.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (1.5, 2.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 3 - 1 , Corner: 10 - 1
Corner: , Handicap: -3.0, -3.5 , Goals: 4.0
Score: 3 - 0 , Corner: 6 - 1 Half
Corner: , Handicap: -1.0, -1.5 , Goals: 1.5, 2.0
- 6' - 1st Corner - FK Chelyabinsk
- 9' - 1st Goal - FK Chelyabinsk
- 12' - 2nd Goal - FK Chelyabinsk
- 17' - 2nd Corner - FK Chelyabinsk
- 23' - 3rd Corner - FK Chelyabinsk
- Race to 3 Corners - FK Chelyabinsk
- 27' - 4th Corner - FK Chelyabinsk
- Race to 5 Corners - FK Chelyabinsk
- 31' - 5th Corner - FK Chelyabinsk
- 32' - 3rd Goal - FK Chelyabinsk
- 37' - 6th Corner - FC Orenburg II
- 39' - 7th Corner - FK Chelyabinsk
- 40' - 1st Yellow Card - FK Chelyabinsk
- 3-0 score at the end of First Half
- Race to 7 Corners - FK Chelyabinsk
- 48' - 8th Corner - FK Chelyabinsk
- 56' - 2nd Yellow Card - FC Orenburg II
- 61' - 3rd Yellow Card - FC Orenburg II
- 64' - 9th Corner - FK Chelyabinsk
- 68' - 10th Corner - FK Chelyabinsk
- Race to 9 Corners - FK Chelyabinsk
- 81' - 4th Yellow Card - FK Chelyabinsk
- 86' - 11th Corner - FK Chelyabinsk
- 90+2' - 4th Goal - FC Orenburg II
- 3-1 score at the end of Second Half