North Macedonia Cup - KF Shkupi Skopje v GFK Ohrid Lichnidos 2023-10-25 12:57:03
Match Facts
KF Shkupi Skopje
got 6 Win 0 Lose 4 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 13 goals, conceded 5 goals. KF Shkupi Skopje scored 1.3 goals and conceded 0.5 in average. Home win rate is 60%. Asian handicap home win rate is 60%. Goal over rate is 20%. Corner over rate is 0%
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
got 6 Win 4 Lose 0 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 8 goals, conceded 7 goals. GFK Ohrid Lichnidos scored 0.8 goals and conceded 0.7 in average. Home win rate is 60%. Asian handicap home win rate is 40%. Goal over rate is 0%. Corner over rate is 0%
Football Predictions: Goal under 3, KF Shkupi Skopje -2 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[25,0]
[4,0]
[1,3]
[0,24]
[0,2]
[0,1]
KF Shkupi Skopje | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
KF Shkupi Skopje Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
KF Shkupi Skopje Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-22 | 4 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 2 | W | -1.0,-1.5 | Under | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-07 | 3 Tikves Kavadarci |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 3 | D | +0.5 | Under | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-01 | 5 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 4 1 | W | -0.5 | Draw |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-24 | 4 FC Voska Sport |
1 - 2
2 - 3
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 5 | W | +0.5,+1.0 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-16 | 4 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 1 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Under | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-02 | 4 Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 4 | D | -0.5,-1.0 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-0 (3) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-27 | 2 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 0
3 - 1
|
KF Gostivari 3 | W | -1.5 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
4-7 (11) | 3-4 (7) | 2 (0-2) | 2 (1-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-23 | Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
KF Shkupi Skopje | D | +0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
5-6 (11) | 4-1 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (0-3) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-20 | 2 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
FK Sileks 6 | D | -1.5,-2.0 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 3-2 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-13 | 5 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 6 | W | +0.5,+1.0 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-2 (5) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (3-0) |
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-08-04 | 2 Levski Sofia |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 4 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 4 (2-2) |
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-07-28 | 5 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Levski Sofia 3 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Draw | 8.5 | Over |
|
9-5 (14) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 5 (2-3) |
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-07-21 | KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Hegelmann Litauen 2 | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Under | 9.5 | Over |
|
8-3 (11) | 5-3 (8) | 3 (3-0) | 3 (3-0) |
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-07-14 | Hegelmann Litauen |
0 - 3
0 - 5
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 2 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
4-2 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-05-10 | 2 KF Shkupi Skopje |
2 - 0
3 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | W | -1.5 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
4-0 (4) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-05-07 | 4 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
Shkendija Tetovo 2 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Over |
|
2-9 (11) | 1-1 (2) | 2 (1-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-26 | 3 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 4 | W | -1.0,-1.5 | Over | 9.0 | Draw |
|
7-2 (9) | 6-2 (8) | 3 (3-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-23 | 3 Tikves Kavadarci |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 2 | D | +1 | Under |
|
3-4 (7) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (0-2) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-09 | 1 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
0 - 6
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 2 | W | +2.5 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
2-3 (5) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-02 | 3 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
FK Skopje 3 | L | -1.5,-2.0 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
11-0 (11) | 6-0 (6) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-18 | 3 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 5 1 | D | +0.5 | Under |
|
6-5 (11) | 2-2 (4) | 3 (2-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-12 | 2 KF Shkupi Skopje |
3 - 1
3 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 5 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
3-4 (7) | 3-2 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-08 | 5 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 3 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
1-5 (6) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-04 | 3 KF Shkupi Skopje |
3 - 2
3 - 3
|
Akademija Pandev 3 | D | -1.5 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
2-4 (6) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-02-26 | 4 FK Sileks |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 5 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
2-7 (9) | 1-4 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-02-19 | 3 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Shkendija Tetovo 2 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 4-1 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (1-0) |
Europe Friendlies | 2023-01-16 | 1 KF Shkupi Skopje |
2 - 1
4 - 2
|
FK Pobeda 2 | W | -3.0, -3.5 | Over |
|
6-0 (6) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-12-11 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 3
2 - 4
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 4 | W | +0.5, +1.0 | Over | 9.0 | Under |
|
1-1 (2) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-12-04 | 5 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 1
3 - 1
|
Bregalnica Stip 3 | W | -1.0 | Over | 9.0 | Over |
|
8-4 (12) | 2-3 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-27 | 2 FK Pobeda |
0 - 3
0 - 6
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 2 | W | +1.0, +1.5 | Over | 9.0 | Under |
|
2-6 (8) | 2-1 (3) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) |
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia Second League | 2023-09-23 | 4 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Skopje 2 | W | 0.0 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-09-20 | 2 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Detonit Plackovica 2 | W | 0.0,+0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2023-08-30 | 4 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Karaorman 3 | W | -1 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2023-04-08 | 5 FK Karaorman |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos 6 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2023-02-25 | 4 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 2 | L | +1 | Under |
|
||||||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-02-01 | 4 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
Bregalnica Stip 1 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
5-11 (16) | 2-5 (7) | 3 (2-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-11-26 | 1 1 FC Voska Sport |
2 - 0
3 - 0
|
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos 2 1 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
2-2 (4) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-10-29 | 3 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Sasa 1 | W | -1.0 | Under |
|
8-2 (10) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-10-23 | 1 FK Kit-Go Pehcevo |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos 1 | W | 0.0 | Under |
|
4-5 (9) | 0-3 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (3-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-10-16 | 1 7 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Karaorman 7 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-10-12 | 5 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
Detonit Plackovica 2 1 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
5-1 (6) | 4-1 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-09-18 | 4 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Pelister Bitola 2 | L | 0.0,+0.5 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-09-10 | 3 KF Arsimi |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos 2 | L |
|
4-2 (6) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-04-09 | 4 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
2 - 1
2 - 1
|
FK Korabi Debar 3 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Over |
|
8-2 (10) | 4-0 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (3-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-02-26 | 3 FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos 7 | L | -1.5 | Under |
|
14-4 (18) | 8-0 (8) | 3 (3-0) | 3 (3-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2022-02-19 | 3 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 3 | D | +0.5,+1.0 | Under |
|
1-9 (10) | 0-4 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-12-14 | 2 FK Korabi Debar |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos 4 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
3-4 (7) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-12-07 | 2 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
2 - 2
4 - 2
|
KF Gostivari 2 1 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
7-3 (10) | 4-2 (6) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia Cup | 2021-10-20 | 1 1 Bregalnica Stip |
1 - 0
4 - 0
|
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos 2 | L | -2.5,-3.0 | Over |
|
11-1 (12) | 5-0 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-09-18 | 5 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Teteks Tetovo 6 | L | -1.0,-1.5 | Under |
|
5-1 (6) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-08-25 | 3 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
1 - 1
4 - 1
|
KF Besa Doberdoll 2 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Over |
|
4-6 (10) | 2-3 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2021-08-03 | 1 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
KF Gostivari | D |
|
3-1 (4) | 2-1 (3) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||||
North Macedonia Play-Offs | 2021-05-25 | 2 FK Renova |
1 - 1
2 - 2
|
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos 6 1 | D | -1.5 | Over |
|
10-3 (13) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-05-08 | 6 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
2 - 0
3 - 0
|
FK Kadino 5 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Over |
|
3-4 (7) | 3-3 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-04-10 | 1 8 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
KF Vellazerimi 77 5 | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
2-3 (5) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-04-03 | 3 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
FK Korabi Debar 4 | D |
|
7-1 (8) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-03-13 | 4 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
KF Drita Bogovine 3 | W | -1 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-03-06 | 2 FK Labunishta |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos 6 | D | 0.0,+0.5 | Under |
|
2-7 (9) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (0-3) | ||
North Macedonia Second League | 2021-02-27 | 4 GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Korabi Debar 3 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
6-1 (7) | 5-0 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2021-01-30 | 2 Pelister Bitola |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos 2 | L | -0.5,-1.0 | Under |
|
3-1 (4) | 3-1 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 4 - 0 , Corner: 10 - 2
Corner: , Handicap: -2 , Goals: 3
Score: 1 - 0 , Corner: 3 - 2 Half
Corner: , Handicap: , Goals:
- 6' - 1st Corner - GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
- 17' - 1st Goal - KF Shkupi Skopje
- 20' - 2nd Corner - KF Shkupi Skopje
- 29' - 3rd Corner - KF Shkupi Skopje
- 30' - 4th Corner - GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
- Race to 3 Corners - KF Shkupi Skopje
- 33' - 5th Corner - KF Shkupi Skopje
- 34' - 1st Yellow Card - KF Shkupi Skopje
- 1-0 score at the end of First Half
- 50' - 6th Corner - KF Shkupi Skopje
- 50' - 7th Corner - KF Shkupi Skopje
- Race to 5 Corners - KF Shkupi Skopje
- 53' - 8th Corner - KF Shkupi Skopje
- Race to 7 Corners - KF Shkupi Skopje
- 58' - 9th Corner - KF Shkupi Skopje
- 68' - 2nd Yellow Card - GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
- 70' - 3rd Yellow Card - KF Shkupi Skopje
- 73' - 4th Yellow Card - GFK Ohrid Lichnidos
- 75' - 2nd Goal - KF Shkupi Skopje
- 78' - 10th Corner - KF Shkupi Skopje
- 88' - 3rd Goal - KF Shkupi Skopje
- Race to 9 Corners - KF Shkupi Skopje
- 90' - 11th Corner - KF Shkupi Skopje
- 90' - 4th Goal - KF Shkupi Skopje
- 90+2' - 12th Corner - KF Shkupi Skopje
- 4-0 score at the end of Second Half